Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

8. Rallye Střela Kralovice 2009

6. 11. – 7. 11. 2009 • asphalt 128,10 km • Other years
Rallye Cup #7

Final results

finished: 63 (63 on list)
1.#1flagflag Černý Jan
- Kohout Pavel
icon Subaru Impreza STi N14A4
1:06:25.6
115.7
 
2.#12flagflag Ehl Matěj
- Ehlová Marcela
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Korno Motorsport
A4
1:08:38.7
+2:13.1
 +2:13.1
112.0
 1.04
3.#22flagflag Kvasnička Jan
- Brabec David
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Falco Motorsport
A4
1:10:34.2
0:10
+4:08.6
 +1:55.5
108.9
 1.94
4.#14flagflag Kubata sen. Jaroslav
- Pilný Aleš
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
RKHA Plzeň
A4
1:11:05.2
+4:39.6
 +31.0
108.1
 2.18
5.#15flagflag Kouřil Martin
- Kouřil jun. František
icon Subaru Impreza STi
MK-Racing
A4
1:11:16.7
+4:51.1
 +11.5
107.8
 2.27
6.#10flagflag Stránský Jiří
- Brabec Luboš
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA4
1:11:53.7
+5:28.1
 +37.0
106.9
 2.56
7.#7flagflag Vyštejn Josef
- Vyštejnová Veronika
icon Subaru Impreza STi N14
Vero Motorsport
A4
1:12:01.7
+5:36.1
 +8.0
106.7
 2.62
8.#11flagflag Mulač Václav
- Mulačová Kateřina
icon Subaru Impreza STiA4
1:12:04.5
+5:38.9
 +2.8
106.6
 2.65
9.#61flagflag Vávrovec jun. Jiří
- Svoboda Petr
icon Volkswagen Polo
Aweld, JK Elektro Team
A2
1:12:37.0
+6:11.4
 +32.5
105.8
 2.90
10.#23flagflag Kratochvíl Jan
- Mašíček Robert
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Bodos a.s.
A4
1:12:54.3
+6:28.7
 +17.3
105.4
 3.03
11.#24flagflag Klestil Jakub
- Karlík Lukáš
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Gizorg Racing Team
A4
1:13:22.6
+6:57.0
 +28.3
104.7
 3.26
12.#31flagflag Čermák Josef
- Maťková Anna
icon Renault Clio Sport
PCD Racing
A3
1:13:24.1
+6:58.5
 +1.5
104.7
 3.27
13.#17flagflag Sameš Milan
- Behro Petr
icon Subaru Impreza STi N14
Subaru Czech Rally Team
A4
1:13:50.3
+7:24.7
 +26.2
104.1
 3.47
14.#64flagflag Blažek Petr
- Rajsigl Jakub
icon Peugeot 106 Maxi
Mlha Racing Team
A2
1:14:26.8
+8:01.2
 +36.5
103.2
 3.76
15.#44flagflag Brousek Stanislav
- Sloup Karel
icon Škoda Fabia RS
D Motors
A3
1:14:49.0
+8:23.4
 +22.2
102.7
 3.93
16.#16flagflag Macek Karel
- Šulcová Ilona
icon Toyota Corolla S2000 (05R 0030)
Motor Team Náchod
A4
1:15:17.1
+8:51.5
 +28.1
102.1
 4.15
17.#27flagflag Vodička Robert
- Holcová Michaela
icon Honda Civic Type-R
AK Rallysport Příluky
A3
1:15:26.8
+9:01.2
 +9.7
101.9
 4.22
18.#33flagflag Hodaň Viktor
- Krumlovský František
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car
Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně
A1
1:15:35.1
+9:09.5
 +8.3
101.7
 4.29
19.#74flagflag Kolář ml. Petr
- Penc František
icon Škoda 130 LR
Autosport Pegas
H4
1:15:51.7
+9:26.1
 +16.6
101.3
 4.42
20.#52flagflag Vaško Jan
- Novotný Vladimír
icon BMW 320i
JV Motorsport
A3
1:15:53.5
+9:27.9
 +1.8
101.3
 4.43
21.#30flagflag Fišer Miroslav
- Středa Hynek
icon Ford Fiesta RSA3
1:16:14.1
+9:48.5
 +20.6
100.8
 4.59
22.#79flagflag Trojan Michal
- Benda Jiří
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car
Cito Racing Team
A1
1:16:50.1
+10:24.5
 +36.0
100.0
 4.88
23.#68flagflag Šmidlík jun. Zdeněk
- Šmidlík Zdeněk
icon Peugeot 106
TM rallye sport
A1
1:17:24.4
+10:58.8
 +34.3
99.3
 5.14
24.#69flagflag Steiner Pavel
- Pelikán Jiří
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Jitrnice Rally Team
A1
1:17:41.1
+11:15.5
 +16.7
98.9
 5.27
25.#37flagflag Hary Ředitel
- Lidický Martin
icon Škoda 130 RS
Zlatý časy team
H3
1:17:45.7
+11:20.1
 +4.6
98.8
 5.31
26.#70flagflag Kubata jun. Jaroslav
- Šíma Jan
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Hnata Racing Team
A1
1:18:30.2
+12:04.6
 +44.5
97.9
 5.66
27.#71flagflag Šuba Jan
- Šuba Martin
icon Škoda 130 RS
Škoda Historic RK Horažďovice
A1
1:18:31.5
+12:05.9
 +1.3
97.9
 5.67
28.#34flagflag Srb Michal
- Orava Radim
icon Volkswagen Polo
BRS Motorsport
A1
1:18:42.3
+12:16.7
 +10.8
97.7
 5.75
29.#28flagflag Sitný Stanislav
- Suchánek Vladimír
icon Nissan Sunny GTi
Sitex Rallye Team
A3
1:18:44.0
+12:18.4
 +1.7
97.6
 5.76
30.#82flagflag Gešvinder jun. Luboš
- Gešvinder sen. Luboš
icon Škoda Fabia
Gejša Kovo Team
A1
1:18:49.5
+12:23.9
 +5.5
97.5
 5.81
31.#35flagflag Suda Jan
- Pech Jan
icon Audi Coupé Quattro
Adus Racing Team
H5
1:19:10.7
+12:45.1
 +21.2
97.1
 5.97
32.#72flagflag Vostrý Jan
- Němec Jakub
icon Škoda 130 LA
Tým-Motorsport
H4
1:19:13.1
+12:47.5
 +2.4
97.0
 5.99
33.#42flagflag Klestil Ivo
- Karlík Ludvík
icon Ford FiestaA3
1:19:22.7
+12:57.1
 +9.6
96.8
 6.07
34.#50flagflag Vichta Jiří
- Petříková Helena
icon Volkswagen Brouk
Viva Motorsport
H4
1:19:56.9
+13:31.3
 +34.2
96.1
 6.33
35.#21flagflag Polcar Richard
- Přibyl Pavel
icon Citroën C2 R2
Motorsport Přibyl
A2
1:20:13.9
+13:48.3
 +17.0
95.8
 6.47
36.#66flagflag Denk Tomáš
- Breník Pavel
icon Škoda 120 S
Honecker Team
H3
1:20:25.1
+13:59.5
 +11.2
95.6
 6.55
37.#80flagflag Bíško Pavel
- Bíca Martin
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Auto Design Racing Team
A1
1:20:38.6
+14:13.0
 +13.5
95.3
 6.66
38.#29flagflag Grim Jiří
- Novosad Radek
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Stillo Motorsport
A3
1:24:04.1
+17:38.5
 +3:25.5
91.4
 8.26
39.#94flagflag Šmíd Miroslav
- Polák František
icon Škoda 120 LH3
1:24:09.9
+17:44.3
 +5.8
91.3
 8.31
40.#95flagflag Sychra Lubomír
- Krtička Filip
icon Škoda 130 LR
Peklo Rallye Team
H3
1:24:26.3
+18:00.7
 +16.4
91.0
 8.44
41.#49flagflag Matiaska Petr
- Hora Marek
icon Škoda 130 RS
Andra Rallyeteam
H3
1:24:36.4
+18:10.8
 +10.1
90.8
 8.52
42.#60flagflag Šimík Marek
- Šimíková Nikola
icon Ford Fiesta
Rallye Team Pardubice
A2
1:24:49.0
+18:23.4
 +12.6
90.6
 8.61
43.#88flagflag Volín Petr
- Totzauer Marek
icon Škoda FeliciaA1
1:24:52.5
+18:26.9
 +3.5
90.6
 8.64
44.#92flagflag Rada Roman
- Rada Karel
icon Škoda Felicia
Ravo Car
A1
1:25:10.1
+18:44.5
 +17.6
90.2
 8.78
45.#83flagflag Michálek Adam
- Michálek Rudolf
icon Ford Ka
2MRallye
A1
1:25:24.0
+18:58.4
 +13.9
90.0
 8.89
46.#63flagflag Kovařík ml. Oldřich
- Kapic Marek
icon Škoda Favorit
FCK Rallyteam
A2
1:25:51.1
+19:25.5
 +27.1
89.5
 9.10
47.#73flagflag Zeman Tomáš
- Máca Vladimír
icon Škoda 130 L
Šlehač Racing
H4
1:25:58.8
+19:33.2
 +7.7
89.4
 9.16
48.#38flagflag Kraus Jaroslav
- Pospíšil Zdeněk
icon Porsche 944H5
1:26:58.9
+20:33.3
 +1:00.1
88.4
 9.63
49.#84flagflag Beránek Pavel
- Šmíd Martin
icon Škoda Felicia
Motorsport Přibyl
A1
1:26:59.0
+20:33.4
 +0.1
88.4
 9.63
50.#77flagflag Kopáček sen. Václav
- Dušek Václav
icon Volkswagen Golf
Váša Rally Team
H2
1:27:23.8
+20:58.2
 +24.8
87.9
 9.82
51.#58flagflag Wegrzyn Tomasz
- Kurasz Krzysztof
icon Peugeot 106 RallyeA2
1:27:24.5
+20:58.9
 +0.7
87.9
 9.83
52.#102flagflag Ježek David
- Hunčovský Petr
icon Škoda 1000 MB
Maxsport Team
H2
1:27:36.9
+21:11.3
 +12.4
87.7
 9.92
53.#98flagflag Mazuch Martin
- Procházka Marek
icon Škoda 110 R
Rallyfans Katovice
H3
1:29:04.1
+22:38.5
 +1:27.2
86.3
 10.60
54.#85flagflag Dragoun Petr
- Dragoun Radek
icon Škoda FeliciaA1
1:29:06.4
+22:40.8
 +2.3
86.3
 10.62
55.#100flagflag Hosnedl Jan
- Janouch Petr
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
JH Autosport Ořech
H3
1:29:17.1
+22:51.5
 +10.7
86.1
 10.71
56.#56flagflag Maršálek Tomáš
- Čekan Bohumil
icon Škoda 130 LR
Tom-Kar Racing Team
H4
1:30:54.5
+24:28.9
 +1:37.4
84.5
 11.47
57.#65flagflag Trejbal Přemysl
- Vorlová Zuzana
icon Škoda FeliciaA2
1:31:18.5
+24:52.9
 +24.0
84.2
 11.65
58.#36flagflag Alson Jeff
- Kumiega Michal
icon Alpine-Renault
Kumiega Racing
H5
1:33:35.0
+27:09.4
 +2:16.5
82.1
 12.72
59.#51flagflag Wieclawek Kamil
- Zylinski Bartek
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Piasmar Rally Team
A3
1:33:46.2
+27:20.6
 +11.2
82.0
 12.81
60.#86flagflag Kovanda Jaromír
- Kolář Josef
icon Škoda Favorit
JK Komárov
A1
1:34:30.8
+28:05.2
 +44.6
81.3
 13.16
61.#97flagflag Feja Tomáš
- Laštovka Jan
icon Volkswagen Golf
Váša Rally Team
H2
1:37:26.5
+31:00.9
 +2:55.7
78.9
 14.53
62.#106flagflag Teska Jiří
- Tesková-Hajná Kateřina
icon Trabant P601
THK Motorsport
H1
1:38:46.8
+32:21.2
 +1:20.3
77.8
 15.15
63.#105flagflag Beránek Jan
- Holub Vlastimil
icon Trabant P601
Fakov Motorsport
H1
1:42:58.6
+36:33.0
 +4:11.8
74.6
 17.12

Retirements

30 (30 on list)
SS6#2flagflag Havel Jan
- Cikán Jaroslav
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR
A4
Accident
SS8#3flagflag Vajsejtl Jan
- Majer David
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
awdoc.cz
A4
Accident
SS3#4flagflag Kopelent Ladislav
- Kopelentová Helena
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car
Rudolf Hubač Nej... Motochema
A2
Driveshaft
SS9#5flagflag Šikl Martin
- Pecina Martin
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Korno Motorsport
A4
Accident
SS9#8flagflag Nešpor David
- Liška jun. Milan
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Nera Hořovice
A4
Mechanical
SS2#9flagflag Pokorný Zdeněk
- Kalistová Martina
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12
Helve Racing
A4
Driveshaft
SS2#18flagflag Sefzig Jan
- Sefzig Luděk
icon Subaru Impreza STi
awdoc.cz
A4
Accident
SS6#19flagflag Kalista Jiří
- Šofr Michal
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Sportgarage.cz
A4
Retired
SS6#20flagflag Kirnig Richard
- Bartoš Martin
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Spirit Racing
A4
Gearbox
SS2#25flagflag Kotval Petr
- Motz Petr
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXA4
Gearbox
SS1#26flagflag Mareček Zdeněk
- Večerka Michal
icon Citroën C2 R2
Bodos a.s.
A2
Accident
SS6#32flagflag Suk jun. Vlastimil
- Suková Eva
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Sukovo kluci
A1
Gearbox
SS2#39flagflag Tomek Petr
- Horka Vladimír
icon Peugeot 205
Pongratz Rally Team
A3
Codriver ill
SS2#40flagflag Kuklis Krystian
- Leskiw Robert
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Krysraf Rally Team
A3
Clutch
SS1#41flagflag Štefan David
- Šillerová Klára
icon Renault Clio R3
Ralex Sport
A3
Driveshaft
SS3#43flagflag Tlašek Vlastimil
- Dudešek Jiří
icon Opel Kadett GSI
VTR Racing Team
A3
Engine
SS1#46flagflag Voldřich Jakub
- Voldřich Roman
icon Peugeot 205 Kit Car
CRF Voldřich Motorsport
H5
Mechanical
SS8#47flagflag Kolář Petr
- Bureš Ondřej
icon Renault 5 Turbo
Renault Rally Team
H5
Mechanical
SS2#48flagflag Šrejma Slávek
- Karhan Radek
icon BMW 325iH5
Engine
SS6#55flagflag Sláma Martin
- Zálešák Martin
icon Opel Astra GSi 16VA3
Mechanical
SS9#57flagflag Pašek Roman
- Pešek Michal
icon Renault 5 Super Maxi
Motorsport Pašek
H4
No fuel
SS3#59flagflag Plašil Ondřej
- Bárta Zdeněk
icon Honda CRX
Marat Motorsport
A2
Mechanical
SS2#78flagflag Řezníček Marcel
- Ritschl Aleš
icon Škoda Felicia
Fido Rally Team
A1
Gearbox
SS8#87flagflag Zimmermann Josef
- Zalabák Pavel
icon Škoda Favorit Pick UpA1
Mechanical
SS3#89flagflag Mandaus ml. Josef
- Mandaus st. Josef
icon Škoda Felicia
APM Rally Team
A1
Driveshaft
SS2#90flagflag Kvinta David
- Mihalík Vlastimil
icon Škoda FavoritA1
Mechanical
SS7#91flagflag Balcárek Petr
- Moller Jiří
icon Škoda Favorit
AMK Klopina
A1
Mechanical
SS9#99flagflag Šašek Petr
- Bradová Jana
icon Škoda 1000 MB
Škoda Team
H3
Mechanical
SS3#103flagflag Formánek Jiří
- Melich Jiří
icon Trabant P601H1
Engine
SS2#104flagflag Kotek Michal
- Kotek Tomáš
icon Trabant P601
Krtek Racing Team
H1
Excluded
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.