8. IC West Historic Nostalgie Rallye 2008

Rallye Cup #5
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2008 • asphalt 97.94 km - (cancelled 35.00 km) • Other years
All
Rallye Cup
All
A1
A2
A3
A4
H1
H2
H3
H4
H5
P5

Final results

finished: 74 (74 on list)
1. #9 flag flag Kopelent Ladislav
- Kopelentová Helena
icon Volkswagen Golf III GTi
Rudolf Hubač Nej... Motochema
10R*** A3 37:50.9
99.8
 
2. #22 flag flag Čermák Josef jun.
- Maťková Anna
icon Renault Clio Sport
PCD Racing
01R*** A3 38:10.8
+19.9
 +19.9
98.9
 0.32
3. #33 flag flag Suk Vlastimil jun.
- Suková Eva
icon Suzuki Swift GTi MK2
Sukovo kluci
3A2*** A1 39:26.9
+1:36.0
 +1:16.1
95.7
 1.53
4. #45 flag flag Řeřicha Michal
- Řeřicha Jan
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Řeřicha Motorsport
2P3*** A2 39:52.4
+2:01.5
 +25.5
94.7
 1.93
5. #16 flag flag Šimurda Petr
- Dlouhý Milan
icon Škoda 130 LA
Trotina Rallye Team
BMR*** H4 40:00.1
+2:09.2
 +7.7
94.4
 2.05
6. #5 flag flag Kubata Jaroslav sen.
- Pelikán Pavel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Hnata Racing Team
2L8*** A4 40:11.6
+2:20.7
 +11.5
94.0
 2.24
7. #26 flag flag Kysela Tomáš
- Beneš Petr
icon Volkswagen Golf I GTI
jtkrallyteam.cz
3L0*** H3 40:15.0
+2:24.1
 +3.4
93.8
 2.29
8. #8 flag flag Hodaň Vlastimil
- Krumlovský František
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car
Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně
PMR*** A1 40:32.9
+2:42.0
 +17.9
93.1
 2.57
9. #18 flag flag Kašpar Miloš
- Bílek Jiří
icon Austin Mini Cooper
Inkos Rallye Team
1P2*** H3 40:39.7
+2:48.8
 +6.8
92.9
 2.68
10. #17 flag flag Tejkal Miroslav
- Spilka Milan
icon Škoda 110 L
Teyki Racing Team
PBI*** H3 41:12.0
+3:21.1
 +32.3
91.7
 3.20
11. #20 flag flag Štauber Jaroslav
- Štauber Václav
icon BMW 2002 Ti
1P6*** H5 41:12.3
+3:21.4
 +0.3
91.6
 3.20
12. #34 flag flag Nováček Tadeáš
- Nováček Pavel
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Novamotor
A1 41:18.2
+3:27.3
 +5.9
91.4
 3.29
13. #46 flag flag Suda Jan
- Pech Jan
icon Audi Coupé GT
Adus Racing Team
PMK*** H4 41:30.4
+3:39.5
 +12.2
91.0
 3.49
13. #25 flag flag Diepold Petr
- Ďuran Lukáš
icon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Volduchy
ROD*** H3 41:30.4
+3:39.5
 +0.0
91.0
 3.49
15. #28 flag flag Přikryl Martin
- Přikrylová Olga
icon Nissan Sunny GTi
Siegel Racing Team
CHI*** A3 41:36.6
+3:45.7
 +6.2
90.8
 3.59
16. #31 flag flag Moulis Luděk
- Rechwald Martin
icon Nissan Almera GTi
Valvoline Racing Team
A3 41:47.0
+3:56.1
 +10.4
90.4
 3.75
17. #78 flag flag Zeman Tomáš
- Máca Vladimír
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Kamenice nad Lipou
PEC*** A1 41:49.8
+3:58.9
 +2.8
90.3
 3.80
18. #56 flag flag "Hary Ředitel"
- Lidický Martin
icon Škoda 130 RS
H3 41:52.7
+4:01.8
 +2.9
90.2
 3.84
19. #35 flag flag Fiala Petr
- Weber Karel
icon Škoda Felicia
PF Autosport
3U9*** A2 41:53.8
0:10
+4:02.9
 +1.1
90.1
 3.86
20. #40 flag flag Votava Libor
- Saifrt Stanislav
icon Škoda Felicia
AH Auto Rally Team
P 2*** A1 42:17.0
+4:26.1
 +23.2
89.3
 4.23
21. #37 flag flag Kuklis Krystian
- Jagiellicz Marcin
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Guma Rally Team
DKL*** A4 42:18.6
+4:27.7
 +1.6
89.3
 4.25
22. #7 flag flag Šelmát Stanislav
- Švíková Marie
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car
KBS Motorsport
A2 42:34.8
+4:43.9
 +16.2
88.7
 4.51
23. #11 flag flag Bezouška Robert
- Středa Hynek
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Tuning Magazine
3S9*** A4 42:47.6
+4:56.7
 +12.8
88.2
 4.71
24. #43 flag flag Kovanda Jaromír
- Kolář Josef
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L
JK Komárov
2S3*** A1 42:47.9
+4:57.0
 +0.3
88.2
 4.72
25. #51 flag flag Tlašek Vlastimil
- Dudešek Jiří
icon Opel Kadett GSI
VTR Racing Team
A3 42:55.5
0:20
+5:04.6
 +7.6
88.0
 4.84
26. #38 flag flag Plašil Ondřej
- Bárta Zdeněk
icon Honda CR-X
Marat Motorsport
1H5*** A2 43:00.3
0:10
+5:09.4
 +4.8
87.8
 4.92
27. #59 flag flag Kraucher Martin
- Švagr Vladimír
icon Škoda 130 RS
RKHA Plzeň
01R*** H3 43:04.7
+5:13.8
 +4.4
87.7
 4.99
28. #60 flag flag Chalupný Jiří
- Jiroud Pavel
icon Škoda 120 S
JCH Rallye Team Semechnice
RKH*** H3 43:36.1
+5:45.2
 +31.4
86.6
 5.48
29. #32 flag flag Bešťák Libor
- Bešťák Luboš
icon Suzuki Swift Sport MK4
10R*** A2 43:43.5
+5:52.6
 +7.4
86.4
 5.60
30. #81 flag flag Winiarski Paweł
- Leskiw Robert
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
Wini-Motorsport Rally Team
DB *** A1 43:52.8
0:20
+6:01.9
 +9.3
86.1
 5.75
31. #72 flag flag Kopáček Václav sen.
- Dušek Václav
icon Volkswagen Golf I GTI
Váša Rally Team
1P5*** H2 43:53.4
0:10
+6:02.5
 +0.6
86.0
 5.76
32. #53 flag flag Wimmer Jiří
- Kadlecová-Minaříková Michaela
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L
Windoor´s Rallysport
2S3*** A1 43:57.2
+6:06.3
 +3.8
85.9
 5.82
33. #91 flag flag Koller Lukáš
- Doležal Radek
icon Škoda 120 S
Revo eTeam Klatovy
KTA*** H3 44:05.1
+6:14.2
 +7.9
85.7
 5.95
34. #76 flag flag Rada Roman
- Rada Karel
icon Škoda Felicia
Ravo Car
3P2*** A1 44:21.5
+6:30.6
 +16.4
85.1
 6.21
35. #87 flag flag Matiaska Petr
- Mazanec Jan
icon Škoda 130 RS
Andra Rallyeteam
PMB*** H3 44:22.9
+6:32.0
 +1.4
85.1
 6.23
36. #74 flag flag Šlehofer Michal
- Sekyra Václav
icon Lancia Delta
1P4*** A2 44:35.0
+6:44.1
 +12.1
84.7
 6.42
37. #61 flag flag Soukup František
- Pokorný Petr
icon Škoda 100
Auto Design Racing Team
H3 44:35.4
+6:44.5
 +0.4
84.7
 6.43
38. #66 flag flag Liška Milan
- Slavíček Petr
icon Škoda 1000 MB
PML*** H2 45:07.0
+7:16.1
 +31.6
83.7
 6.93
39. #69 flag flag Mazuch Martin
- Kováč David
icon Škoda 110 R
Rallyfans Katovice
3C6*** H3 45:10.3
+7:19.4
 +3.3
83.6
 6.98
40. #12 flag flag Svoboda Jiří
- Adámek Pavel
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD
AKZ Toyota Jihlava
1J2*** A4 45:17.3
+7:26.4
 +7.0
83.4
 7.09
41. #79 flag flag Mařík Jan
- Mařík Tomáš
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L
Mařík rally team
8A9*** A1 45:37.3
+7:46.4
 +20.0
82.8
 7.41
42. #75 flag flag Gešvinder Luboš jun.
- Gešvinder Luboš sen.
icon Škoda Felicia
Gejša Kovo Team
3C5*** A1 45:46.8
+7:55.9
 +9.5
82.5
 7.56
43. #82 flag flag Pelcner Jaroslav sen.
- Pelcner Jaroslav jun.
icon Škoda Felicia
JP Rallysport
A1 45:48.6
+7:57.7
 +1.8
82.4
 7.59
44. #101 flag flag Volf Miroslav
- Šulc Martin
icon Škoda 110 RC
Ravo Car
PJC*** H2 45:50.9
+8:00.0
 +2.3
82.4
 7.63
45. #67 flag flag Vítovec Jiří
- Vítovec Pavel st.
icon Škoda 100
V&V Auto Klatovy
KTI*** H2 45:58.1
0:10
+8:07.2
 +7.2
82.2
 7.74
46. #49 flag flag Šuba Jan
- Šuba Martin
icon Škoda 130 RS
Škoda Historic RK Horažďovice
3PO*** H3 46:07.1
0:10
+8:16.2
 +9.0
81.9
 7.88
47. #88 flag flag Svach Lukáš
- Třeštík Karel
icon Škoda 110 L
Squadra Motorsport
H2 46:09.3
+8:18.4
 +2.2
81.8
 7.92
48. #65 flag flag Saller Daniel
- Riepl Jan
icon Škoda 100
H3 46:51.1
0:50
+9:00.2
 +41.8
80.6
 8.58
49. #95 flag flag Štěrba Karel
- Čekan Bohumil
icon Škoda 130 LR
Tom-Kar Racing Team
H3 47:18.9
+9:28.0
 +27.8
79.8
 9.02
50. #103 flag flag Bláha Stanislav
- Kabourek Daniel
icon Wartburg 353 W
Waran Rallye Team
CBO*** H2 47:34.4
+9:43.5
 +15.5
79.4
 9.27
51. #104 flag flag Kouba Petr
- Vohrnová Vendula
icon Zastava 1100
PMD*** H2 47:43.6
1:00
+9:52.7
 +9.2
79.1
 9.42
52. #63 flag flag Pašek Roman
- Štejr Petr
icon Renault 5 Maxi
Motorsport Pašek
1P3*** H2 47:43.8
0:20
+9:52.9
 +0.2
79.1
 9.42
53. #106 flag flag Zajíc Radek
- Čermín Josef
icon Trabant P601
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team
STH*** H1 47:50.8
+9:59.9
 +7.0
78.9
 9.53
54. #105 flag flag Kašpar Michal
- Mariánek Jan
icon Trabant P601
RK Liberec
1L4*** H1 47:54.2
+10:03.3
 +3.4
78.8
 9.59
55. #94 flag flag Šašek Petr
- Pechová Eva
icon Škoda 1000 MB
Škoda Team
ROC*** H3 48:12.0
+10:21.1
 +17.8
78.3
 9.87
56. #90 flag flag Fremuth Tomáš
- Rada Pavel
icon Škoda 120 S
Revo eTeam Klatovy
KTA*** H3 48:24.8
+10:33.9
 +12.8
78.0
 10.07
57. #70 flag flag Nešetřil Milan
- Nešetřil Pavel
icon Škoda 110 L
H2 48:25.6
+10:34.7
 +0.8
78.0
 10.08
58. #50 flag flag Kopsa Petr
- Krejčí Michal
icon Opel Kadett GSI
PMS*** A3 48:25.8
1:40
+10:34.9
 +0.2
78.0
 10.09
59. #92 flag flag Šulc Petr
- Šulcová-Kovářová Alena
icon Škoda 130 L
Coyote Racing Team
H3 49:32.8
+11:41.9
 +1:07.0
76.2
 11.15
60. #68 flag flag Vrba Jiří
- Moller Jiří
icon Škoda 130 Rapid
Rellik Motorsport
ROC*** H3 49:44.9
+11:54.0
 +12.1
75.9
 11.34
61. #107 flag flag Donát Jiří
- Hájek Oldřich
icon Trabant P601
Hnata Racing Team
3A2*** H1 50:29.9
+12:39.0
 +45.0
74.8
 12.06
62. #97 flag flag Juha Petr
- Hřebíček Michal
icon Simca 1300 TB
1P1*** H3 51:31.5
+13:40.6
 +1:01.6
73.3
 13.04
63. #80 flag flag Schneedörfler Michal
- Valeš Jan
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L
Rally Club Klatovy
3P1*** A1 52:02.1
+14:11.2
 +30.6
72.6
 13.52
64. #108 flag flag Zaworski Marcin
- Zaworski Łukasz
icon Fiat 126p
Majster Garage Rallye Team
DJ *** H2 52:02.9
3:20
+14:12.0
 +0.8
72.6
 13.54
65. #110 flag flag Kubeš Josef
- Matějka Jan
icon Trabant P601
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team
STD*** H1 52:46.8
+14:55.9
 +43.9
71.5
 14.23
66. #85 flag flag Kovařík Oldřich st.
- Kapic Josef
icon Škoda 130 LA
FCK Rallyteam
H2 53:03.0
2:00
+15:12.1
 +16.2
71.2
 14.49
67. #14 flag flag Krýsl Josef
- Tučková Václava
icon Subaru Impreza STi
10R*** A4 53:57.5
11:30
+16:06.6
 +54.5
70.0
 15.36
68. #47 flag flag Vodehnal Josef
- Malina Stanislav
icon Moskvich 1600 Rallye
Peklo Rallye Team
H 2*** H4 56:58.7
+19:07.8
 +3:01.2
66.3
 18.24
69. #111 flag flag Bučko Jiří
- Rychtár Luboš
icon Trabant P601
BRS Motorsport
3C1*** H1 57:23.7
1:30
+19:32.8
 +25.0
65.8
 18.63
70. #83 flag flag Michalski Tomasz
- Fulczynski Grzegorz
icon Suzuki Swift GTi MK2
DJ *** A1 1:00:13.0
14:10
+22:22.1
 +2:49.3
62.7
 21.32
71. #10 flag flag Moravec Aleš
- Bártík Lukáš
icon Mazda 323
Klematek Rallye Team
2J6*** A2 1:11:15.7
3:30
+33:24.8
 +11:02.7
53.0
 31.85
72. #36 flag flag Přibyl Pavel
- Hora Marek
icon Citroën C2 R2
Motorsport Přibyl
135*** A2 1:22:36.2
8:10
+44:45.3
 +11:20.5
45.7
 42.66
73. #15 flag flag Vávrovec Jiří jun.
- Svoboda Petr
icon Volkswagen Polo I
Aweld, JK Elektro Team
KTE*** H4 1:28:09.8
6:00
+50:18.9
 +5:33.6
42.8
 47.96
74. #27 flag flag Macek Jaroslav
- Smetana Jiří
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car
Parma Servis Motorsport
TAI*** A2 2:09:41.5
+1:31:50.6
 +41:31.7
29.1
 87.55

Retirements

34 (33 on list)
SS5 #1 flag flag Janota Miroslav
- Rada Jiří
icon Opel Ascona B
WMR Rokycany
1C5*** H4 Driveshaft
SS8 #6 flag flag Nešpor Radoslav
- Weigert Aleš
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Nera Hořovice
7A8*** A4 Retired
SS9 #19 flag flag Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík Jaroslav
icon Škoda 110 R PMD*** H2 Engine
SS7 #21 flag flag Šašek Libor
- Matuška Pavel
icon Citroën C2 R2 A2 Clutch
SS7 #23 flag flag Hamata Tomáš
- Červený Tomáš
icon Peugeot 205 GTI A3 Accident
SS10 #29 flag flag Breicha Dušan
- Vaňásková Marcela
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 6S8*** A3 Retired
SS5 #30 flag flag Matoušek Ivan
- Novotný Vladimír
icon BMW 320i E30 3A5*** A3 Accident
SS7 #39 flag flag Steiner Pavel
- Pelikán Jiří
icon Suzuki Swift GTi MK2
Jitrnice Rally Team
7S9*** A1 Accident
SS5 #42 flag flag Stejskal Václav jun.
- Stejskal Václav sen.
icon Dacia Logan A1 Accident
SS5 #44 flag flag Štván Milan
- Vostrý Jan
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L
Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR
A1 Accident
SS5 #55 flag flag Strejc Václav
- Brejcha Tomáš
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi H4 Retired
SS5 #58 flag flag Habart Michal
- Vaněček Martin
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye H3 Didn't start
SS5 #62 flag flag Hosnedl Jan
- Jůza František
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
JH Autosport Ořech
9S0*** H3 Retired
SS5 #71 flag flag Mrkvan Miloš
- Michl Jiří
icon Škoda 110 L
Garáž Rallye Nová Role
H2 Retired
SS6 #73 flag flag Kopáček Václav jun.
- Dobrovolný Petr
icon Wartburg 353
Váša Rally Team
1P1*** H2 Lost wheel
SS7 #77 flag flag Homolka Aleš
- Scherbaum Manfred
icon Škoda Fabia 11R*** A1 Accident
SS9 #84 flag flag Kovařík Oldřich ml.
- Kapic Marek
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L
FCK Rallyteam
P 0*** A1 Engine
SS5 #89 flag flag Ježek David
- Hunčovský Petr
icon Škoda 1000 MB
PCD Racing
H2 Engine
SS8 #93 flag flag Vlček Pavel
- Dragoun Petr
icon Renault Clio Sport
VKR Rally Team
A3 Retired
SS7 #96 flag flag Hemza Richard
- Bureš Lukáš
icon Škoda 130 Rapid
Andra Rallyeteam
1P0*** H3 Retired
SS6 #98 flag flag Stibor Petr
- Kapek Jan
icon Škoda 1000 MB
Hnata Racing Team
H3 Brakes
SS9 #99 flag flag Marič Daniel
- Gešvinderová Andrea
icon Škoda 100 L
Gejša Kovo Team
H2 Retired
SS7 #100 flag flag Feja Tomáš
- Laštovka Jan
icon Volkswagen Golf I
Váša Rally Team
PJD*** H2 Retired
SS9 #102 flag flag Kubík Václav
- Sládek František
icon Škoda 110 L H2 Retired
SS8 #109 flag flag Hausdorf Tomáš
- Tiller Michal
icon Trabant P601
Soubor kreténů Kozolupy
1P0*** H1 Retired
SS5 #117 flag flag Horn Václav st.
- Horn Václav
icon Škoda 140 LS
Škoda Team
P5 Ride regularity
SS5 #118 flag flag Kraus Jaroslav
- Pospíšil Zdeněk
icon Porsche 944 11V*** P5 Ride regularity
SS5 #119 flag flag Zajíc Jaromír
- Fiřtová Lucie
icon Trabant P601
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team
1C2*** P5 Ride regularity
SS5 #120 flag flag Šlajer Karel
- Dušek Miroslav
icon Škoda 130 L
Lekov Blovice
3P3*** P5 Ride regularity
SS5 #121 flag flag Kotek Michal
- Svatoš David
icon Trabant P601
Krtek Racing Team
7A1*** P5 Ride regularity
SS5 #122 flag flag Makal Emil
- Vlk Stanislav
icon Moskvich 412
Hnata Racing Team
7A8*** P5 Ride regularity
SS5 #124 flag flag Faměra Lukáš
- Pužej Jiří
icon Škoda 125 L P5 Ride regularity
SS5 #125 flag flag Pilka Radek
- Šlehofer Luboš
icon Škoda 130 GL
Nostalgia Historic Racing Team
PMI*** P5 Ride regularity
Not in overall results, but not retired
SS5 #123 flag flag Teska Jiří
- Tesková-Kumherová Kateřina
icon Trabant P601
THK Motorsport
1C5*** P5 Ride regularity

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers320 588
codrivers464 882
events85 942
entries3 716 511
video38 920
photos776 246
car plates1 402 005