Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

6. Historic Rallye Kramolín 2017

7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Kramolín • asphalt 30,00 km • Other years
Czech others

Final results

finished: 68 (68 on list)
1.#74flagflag Šimurda Petr
- Dlouhý Milan
icon Škoda 130 LRVIP
19:10.2
93.9
 
2.#80flagflag Hora Michal
- Hroch Martin
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
KBS Motorsport
H6
19:46.4
+36.2
 +36.2
91.0
 1.21
3.#22flagflag Král Martin
- Janků Martin
icon Škoda 130 RS
Motorsport Sazená
H8
19:52.0
+41.8
 +5.6
90.6
 1.39
4.#32flagflag Hubálek Ladislav
- Hašek Ondřej
icon BMW 323i E21H5
20:05.0
+54.8
 +13.0
89.6
 1.83
5.#3flag Hlavatý Václavicon Škoda 120 S
MC Rally Team
H8
20:07.7
+57.5
 +2.7
89.4
 1.92
6.#71flagflag Syrový Zdeněk
- Reitmeier Tomáš
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXVIP
20:11.5
+1:01.3
 +3.8
89.1
 2.04
7.#2flagflag Daněk Lukáš
- Sojka Jan
icon Škoda 130 LR
Darall Team Vejprnice
H8
20:12.2
+1:02.0
 +0.7
89.1
 2.07
8.#14flagflag Sum Marek
- Ševčík Miroslav
icon BMW 2002 TiH5
20:15.3
+1:05.1
 +3.1
88.9
 2.17
9.#77flagflag Sládek Václav
- Wallenfels René
icon Škoda FabiaVIP
20:15.5
+1:05.3
 +0.2
88.9
 2.18
10.#9flagflag Jiřík Vlastimil
- Graman Tomáš
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
JK Motorsport
H7
20:21.6
+1:11.4
 +6.1
88.4
 2.38
11.#26flagflag Hebr Filip
- Hosprová Tereza
icon Nissan Sunny GTiH7
20:33.2
+1:23.0
 +11.6
87.6
 2.77
12.#21flagflag Křišťan Jiří
- Křišťanová Jana
icon Škoda 110 L Rallye
KTZ Historic Rallye Team
H3
20:36.1
+1:25.9
 +2.9
87.4
 2.86
13.#19flagflag Vichta Jiří
- Čmel Martin
icon Volkswagen Brouk
Viva Motorsport
H5
20:36.4
+1:26.2
 +0.3
87.4
 2.87
14.#8flag Jiřík Lukášicon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
JK Motorsport
H5
20:40.4
+1:30.2
 +4.0
87.1
 3.01
15.#37flagflag Kopelent Ladislav
- Chýnovský Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LSH8
20:43.1
+1:32.9
 +2.7
86.9
 3.10
16.#5flagflag Kovář Roman
- Kubík Václav
icon Škoda 130 LH3
20:44.2
+1:34.0
 +1.1
86.8
 3.13
17.#15flagflag Kouba Petr
- Vohrnová Vendula
icon Zastava 1100H2
20:54.3
+1:44.1
 +10.1
86.1
 3.47
18.#115flagflag Hary Ředitel
- Lidický Martin
icon Ford Escort MK2
Zlatý časy team
H5
21:05.8
+1:55.6
 +11.5
85.3
 3.85
19.#101flagflag Kaděra Štěpán
- Jeřábková Denisa
icon BMW E30L
21:06.2
+1:56.0
 +0.4
85.3
 3.87
20.#7flagflag Tyml Josef
- Tomanová Dana
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
J&J Motorsport
H8
21:08.7
+1:58.5
 +2.5
85.1
 3.95
21.#6flagflag Krýsl Josef
- Tučková Václava
icon Škoda 130 LR
KBS Motorsport
H3
21:10.9
+2:00.7
 +2.2
85.0
 4.02
22.#76flagflag Terš sen. Jiří
- Vítek Jan
icon Škoda Fabia TDi
AutoTerš Racing Team Klatovy
VIP
21:12.2
+2:02.0
 +1.3
84.9
 4.07
23.#10flagflag Rada Roman
- Dušek Václav
icon Škoda Felicia
Ravo Car
A1
21:16.4
+2:06.2
 +4.2
84.6
 4.21
24.#29flagflag Zvára Petr
- Zvára Miroslav
icon Škoda 130 LAH3
21:17.5
+2:07.3
 +1.1
84.5
 4.24
25.#78flagflag Slivoň Jiří
- Vrábel Tomáš
icon Volkswagen VentoVIP
21:17.8
+2:07.6
 +0.3
84.5
 4.25
26.#31flagflag Izach ml. Vratislav
- Zběhlík Petr
icon Škoda 440 SpartakH8
21:21.5
+2:11.3
 +3.7
84.3
 4.38
27.#34flagflag Terš jun. Jiří
- Vítovec Pavel
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
AutoTerš Racing Team Klatovy
H6
21:22.0
+2:11.8
 +0.5
84.2
 4.39
28.#16flagflag Ertl Roman
- Ertl Radek
icon Lada VFTS
Ertl Motorsport
H4
21:22.9
+2:12.7
 +0.9
84.2
 4.42
29.#17flag Podzimek Miroslavicon Nissan Sunny GTi
Bobr Team
H5
21:26.1
+2:15.9
 +3.2
84.0
 4.53
30.#18flagflag Černík Tomáš
- Bubrle Petr
icon Nissan Sunny GTi
Bobr Team
H7
21:33.0
+2:22.8
 +6.9
83.5
 4.76
31.#48flagflag Mazanec Lukáš
- Šlehofer Michal
icon Škoda 130 LRH3
21:40.3
+2:30.1
 +7.3
83.1
 5.00
32.#79flagflag Bartoň Tomáš
- Čihák Petr
icon Škoda Favorit 136LH6
21:41.9
+2:31.7
 +1.6
83.0
 5.06
33.#13flagflag Šaloun Eugen
- Horák Jiří
icon BMW 1602H5
21:42.1
+2:31.9
 +0.2
82.9
 5.06
34.#107flagflag Achs Jiří
- Achs Tomáš
icon Porsche 911 SCL
21:57.3
+2:47.1
 +15.2
82.0
 5.57
35.#108flag Šofr Pavelicon Ford Escort RS CosworthL
22:02.3
+2:52.1
 +5.0
81.7
 5.74
36.#24flagflag Honomichl Miloš
- Hasil Vladimír
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTiH7
22:06.2
+2:56.0
 +3.9
81.4
 5.87
37.#20flagflag Pašek Roman
- Borek Lukáš
icon Renault 5 Maxi
Motorsport Pašek
H4
22:09.6
+2:59.4
 +3.4
81.2
 5.98
38.#42flagflag Volf Miroslav
- Šulc Martin
icon Škoda 110 RC
Ravo Car
H3
22:18.2
+3:08.0
 +8.6
80.7
 6.27
39.#49flagflag Daněk Jindřich
- Holý Jiří
icon Škoda 120 S
Darall Team Vejprnice
H3
22:30.7
+3:20.5
 +12.5
80.0
 6.68
40.#55flagflag Dušek Pavel
- Dušek Josef
icon Fiat AbarthH2
22:33.6
+3:23.4
 +2.9
79.8
 6.78
41.#36flagflag Polák Zdeněk
- Král Pavel
icon Škoda Favorit 136LH6
22:38.6
+3:28.4
 +5.0
79.5
 6.95
42.#30flagflag Šimánko Jan
- Roth Pavel
icon Škoda 130 LAH4
22:47.7
+3:37.5
 +9.1
79.0
 7.25
43.#105flagflag Hampl Lukáš
- Hampl Jindřich
icon Audi 80 QuattroL
22:51.4
+3:41.2
 +3.7
78.8
 7.37
44.#40flagflag Urban Jaroslav
- Urban Radek
icon BMW 325i E30H5
22:55.1
+3:44.9
 +3.7
78.5
 7.50
45.#35flagflag Matas Zdeněk
- Vyletová Dana
icon Škoda Favorit 136LH6
22:55.3
+3:45.1
 +0.2
78.5
 7.50
46.#52flagflag Křižan Josef
- Bradáč Petr
icon Škoda 130 RSH3
23:01.8
+3:51.6
 +6.5
78.2
 7.72
47.#103flag Korec Davidicon Audi Coupé QuattroL
23:07.4
+3:57.2
 +5.6
77.8
 7.91
48.#54flagflag Ležák Jaromír
- Ležáková Marcela
icon Škoda 1000 MBH3
23:21.0
+4:10.8
 +13.6
77.1
 8.36
49.#58flagflag Šperl Tomáš
- Babor Robert
icon Škoda 120 LSH3
23:26.2
+4:16.0
 +5.2
76.8
 8.53
50.#43flagflag Šuba Martin
- Šuba Jan
icon Škoda 130 LH3
23:35.2
+4:25.0
 +9.0
76.3
 8.83
51.#57flagflag Švagr Vladimír
- Pokoj Lukáš
icon Škoda 120 LS MTXH2
23:39.5
+4:29.3
 +4.3
76.1
 8.98
52.#59flagflag Hyťha Luboš
- Thomaier Martin
icon Škoda 1000 MBH2
23:50.3
+4:40.1
 +10.8
75.5
 9.34
53.#63flagflag Knapp Jiří
- Knapp Vlastimil
icon Trabant P601
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team
H1
23:52.2
+4:42.0
 +1.9
75.4
 9.40
54.#45flagflag Šašek Petr
- Šašek David
icon Škoda 1000 MBH8
24:03.9
+4:53.7
 +11.7
74.8
 9.79
55.#44flagflag Sak Jaroslav
- Krásný Stanislav
icon Škoda 120 LH2
24:04.8
+4:54.6
 +0.9
74.8
 9.82
56.#64flagflag Kříž Richard
- Kabourek Daniel
icon Trabant P601
JRT
H1
24:10.0
+4:59.8
 +5.2
74.5
 9.99
57.#111flagflag Dobiáš Michal
- Dobiášová Ivana
icon Renault 5 TurboH7
24:26.3
+5:16.1
 +16.3
73.7
 10.54
58.#56flagflag Bohuslav Radek
- Zajíc Ivan
icon Škoda 130 LAH3
24:29.6
+5:19.4
 +3.3
73.5
 10.65
59.#109flagflag Honc Petr
- Krčmář Miroslav
icon MG B GTL
24:34.2
+5:24.0
 +4.6
73.3
 10.80
60.#60flagflag Marič Daniel
- Lašťovková Zuzana
icon Škoda 100
Gejša Kovo Team
H2
24:46.1
+5:35.9
 +11.9
72.7
 11.20
61.#66flagflag Zajíc Jaromír
- Machulda Marek
icon Trabant P601
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team
H1
24:47.0
+5:36.8
 +0.9
72.6
 11.23
62.#46flagflag Krejčí Michal
- Krejčí Václav
icon Škoda Favorit 136LH6
25:45.9
+6:35.7
 +58.9
69.9
 13.19
63.#68flagflag Bučko Jiří
- Rychtár Luboš
icon Trabant P601
BRS Motorsport
H1
26:07.3
+6:57.1
 +21.4
68.9
 13.90
64.#62flagflag Šulcová Alena
- Augustová Hana
icon Škoda 130 LH3
26:19.8
+7:09.6
 +12.5
68.4
 14.32
65.#67flagflag Převrátil Karel
- Kůs Zdeněk
icon Trabant P601
RKHA Motorsport
H1
26:34.4
+7:24.2
 +14.6
67.7
 14.81
66.#69flagflag Rejmon Ivan
- Polák Jiří
icon Trabant P601H1
27:32.2
+8:22.0
 +57.8
65.4
 16.73
67.#70flagflag Votava Jan
- Behenský Václav
icon Trabant P601
V+Z Motorsport TRS Team
H1
28:21.3
+9:11.1
 +49.1
63.5
 18.37
68.#65flagflag Hausdorf Tomáš
- Behenská Anna
icon Trabant P601
SKK Racing
H1
31:34.8
+12:24.6
 +3:13.5
57.0
 24.82

Retirements

21 (21 on list)
SS2#1flagflag Hadáček Petr
- Červený Tomáš
icon Škoda 130 LRH3
Engine
SS2#4flagflag Kdér Martin
- Sladkovský Radek
icon Škoda 130 LR
KMK Racing Motors
H8
Accident
SS5#11flagflag Příborský jun. Vladimír
- Příborský sen. Vladimír
icon Škoda FeliciaA1
Accident
SS3#12flagflag Feja Tomáš
- Kovář David
icon Volkswagen GolfH2
Accident
SS4#23flagflag Fanta Josef
- Vlček Martin
icon Škoda FeliciaA1
Lost wheel
SS1#25flagflag Kopelent Martin
- Kopelentová Zuzana
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car
Autosport Kopelent
A1
Accident
SS6#27flagflag Kopelent Petr
- Kopelentová Ivana
icon Škoda Felicia
Autosport Kopelent
A1
Driveshaft
SS6#28flagflag Raab Tomáš
- Granec Jaroslav
icon Peugeot 205 GTIH7
Mechanical
SS1#33flagflag Knížek Martin
- Šimůnek Petr
icon Škoda Favorit 136LH6
Accident
SS3#38flagflag Michálek Pavel
- Michálek Jiří
icon Škoda 130 LH3
Engine
SS2#39flagflag Shiel Graham
- Bartoš Jan
icon Opel Corsa SRH6
Engine
SS4#41flagflag Benda Marek
- Krumlovský Karel
icon Škoda 120 SH3
Engine
SS2#50flagflag Patejdl Marcel
- Kasten Miroslav
icon Škoda Favorit 136LH6
Mechanical
SS4#51flagflag Seliger Jiří
- Haluzík Ondřej
icon Škoda Octavia TSH4
Mechanical
SS2#53flagflag Patejdl Josef
- Karnolt Václav
icon Škoda 130 RSH3
Mechanical
SS3#61flagflag Valeš Jiří
- Valešová Pavla
icon Škoda 130 LH3
Mechanical
SS2#72flagflag Sýkora Jan
- Matuška Pavel
icon Škoda Fabia WRC (10R 0058)VIP
Engine
SS2#75flagflag Kalábek Jiří
- Šůs Libor
icon Škoda FabiaVIP
Driveshaft
SS4#102flagflag Zmeškal Lukáš
- Hozman Lukáš
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VL
Differential
SS6#104flagflag Sotona Petr
- Sotonová Petra
icon Audi Quattro A2L
Retired
SS2#106flagflag Troška Milan
- Krob Daniel
icon Audi Quattro S1 ReplicaL
Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [9. 10. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.