lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

2. Ronde Valtiberina 2008

1. 3. – 2. 3. 2008, Valtiberina - Arezzo • gravel • Other years
Italy Ronde

Final results

finished: 68 (68 on list)
1.#1flagflag Andreucci Paolo
- Andreussi Anna
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Rally Project
N4
23:09.7
2.#8flagflag Marchetti Tonino
- Giannini Andrea
icon Peugeot 206 WRC (BH 919 DB)
Errepi Racing
WRC
23:13.1
+3.4
 +3.4
3.#9flagflag Ciuffi Paolo
- Goggioli Mirko
icon Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 (T12 SRT)
Etruria
WRC
23:13.6
+3.9
 +0.5
4.#19flagflag Colombini Denis
- Bizzocchi Massimo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
San Marino
N4
23:16.1
+6.4
 +2.5
5.#25flagflag Baldacci Loris
- Pollet Rudy
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Racing Dreams SM
N4
23:24.2
+14.5
 +8.1
6.#3flagflag Trentin Mauro
- Zanella Flavio
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (DG 019 BX)
S20
23:28.3
+18.6
 +4.1
7.#5flagflag Perego Andrea
- De Luis Daniele
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Rally Project
N4
23:38.4
+28.7
 +10.1
8.#6flagflag Dedo
- Daddoveri Massimo
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (DG 488 BT)
Car Racing
S20
23:38.8
+29.1
 +0.4
9.#22flagflag Batistini Daniele
- Pierucci Emanuele
icon Subaru Impreza STi
TRT srl
N4
23:45.4
+35.7
 +6.6
10.#26flagflag Marchioro Antonio
- Marchetti Marco
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
24:12.1
+1:02.4
 +26.7
11.#38flagflag Dettori Giuseppe
- Frau Gianmario
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Porto Cervo Racing Team
N4
24:12.2
+1:02.5
 +0.1
12.#28flagflag Traversun
- Dell'Agostino Angelo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
24:13.6
+1:03.9
 +1.4
13.#42flagflag Pesavento Dino
- Slaviero Michele
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Hawk Racing Club Srl
N4
24:17.8
+1:08.1
 +4.2
14.#23flagflag Bentivogli Bruno
- Cecchi Andrea
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Movisport SRL
N4
24:20.1
+1:10.4
 +2.3
15.#29flagflag Succi Andrea
- Biordi Alessandro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
24:21.8
+1:12.1
 +1.7
16.#36flagflag Colombini Marcello
- Selva Marco
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
San Marino
N4
24:23.6
+1:13.9
 +1.8
17.#32flagflag Pirelli Alberto
- Furlan Tiziano
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
24:51.2
+1:41.5
 +27.6
18.#2flagflag Bizzarri Stefano
- Inglesi Emanuele
icon Renault Clio R3
Errepi Racing
R3C
24:58.4
+1:48.7
 +7.2
19.#27flagflag Soleri Emanuele
- Rossini Giancarlo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
011 Racing
N4
25:00.2
+1:50.5
 +1.8
20.#34flagflag Linari Gianluca
- Giusti Franco
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Pistoia Corse
N4
25:07.0
+1:57.3
 +6.8
21.#41flagflag Raimondi Gianluigi
- Stefanelli Silvio
icon Subaru Impreza STi
N4
25:13.1
+2:03.4
 +6.1
22.#35flagflag Balletti Andrea
- Balletti Mauro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
San Marino
N4
25:32.5
+2:22.8
 +19.4
23.#44flagflag Andreis Riccardo
- Pisani Paolo
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Car Racing
N4
25:43.8
+2:34.1
 +11.3
24.#39flagflag de Angelis Simone
- Bollini Alessandro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Rubicone Corse
N4
25:45.5
0:50
+2:35.8
 +1.7
25.#33flagflag Montanari Fabio
- Ceci Livio
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12
N4
25:50.2
+2:40.5
 +4.7
26.#43flagflag Bizzozero David
- Tosetto Denis
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N4
25:51.6
+2:41.9
 +1.4
27.#16flagflag Vescovi Enzo
- Bianchini Cristina
icon Suzuki Ignis S1600 (2Z0 0600)
S16
25:58.6
+2:48.9
 +7.0
28.#49flagflag Palazzi Gilberto
- Ercolani Lorenzo
icon Renault Clio R3
R3C
26:00.6
+2:50.9
 +2.0
29.#48flagflag Bertolotti Simone
- Vernuccio Daniele
icon Renault Clio R3
R3C
26:20.1
+3:10.4
 +19.5
30.#31flagflag Missaglia Claudio
- Bordin Alberto
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Hawk Racing Club Srl
N4
26:25.3
+3:15.6
 +5.2
31.#93flagflag Feti Federico
- Fabbri Jacopo
icon Renault Clio Williams
Squadra Corse Valdelsa
FN3
26:42.9
+3:33.2
 +17.6
32.#51flagflag Gatto Silvestro
- Titti
icon Renault Clio R3
San Marino
R3C
26:44.5
+3:34.8
 +1.6
33.#47flagflag Gaspari Nicola
- Marana Paola
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
FN4
26:46.5
+3:36.8
 +2.0
34.#53flagflag Landini Alessandro
- Mencherini Alessio
icon Renault Clio RS Light
A7
26:47.4
+3:37.7
 +0.9
35.#82flagflag Dall'Ara Daniele
- Onofri Carlo
icon Renault Clio RS Light
N3
26:48.3
+3:38.6
 +0.9
36.#71flagflag Casadei Ivan
- Allegretti Maria Chiara
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
San Marino
FA7
26:51.2
+3:41.5
 +2.9
37.#87flagflag Secchiano Liviano
- Canocchi Irene
icon Renault Clio RS
Squadra Corse Valdelsa
N3
26:56.2
+3:46.5
 +5.0
38.#107flagflag Favero Riccardo
- Ronzani Federico
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
27:08.1
+3:58.4
 +11.9
39.#101flagflag Sacchi Gabriele
- Calosi Simone
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
27:19.2
+4:09.5
 +11.1
40.#84flagflag Ioriatti Armando
- Anesi David
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Hawk Racing Club Srl
N3
27:19.9
+4:10.2
 +0.7
41.#83flagflag Tordi Andrea
- Menchini Marco
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
Errepi Racing
N3
27:20.4
+4:10.7
 +0.5
42.#55flagflag Marini Luigi
- Cangini Giulia
icon Opel Astra OPC
Taurus Racing
N3
27:22.3
+4:12.6
 +1.9
43.#79flagflag Rocchi Daniel
- Magnani Fabio
icon BMW 318 iS
FA7
27:27.2
+4:17.5
 +4.9
44.#12flagflag Valinotti Carlo
- Ferrari Marta
icon Mazda 323 GTX
FA8
27:33.0
+4:23.3
 +5.8
45.#56flagflag Franci Marco
- Rosini Paolo
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
ACN Forze di Polizia
A7
27:33.7
+4:24.0
 +0.7
46.#46flagflag Ruoso Giuliano
- Casagrande Carlo
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth (AY 938 JF)
Vimotorsport
FN4
27:40.5
+4:30.8
 +6.8
47.#75flagflag Bossini Andrea
- Pistolesi Dimitri
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Squadra Corse Valdelsa
FA7
27:42.8
+4:33.1
 +2.3
48.#57flagflag Buda Verther
- Dall'Olmo Cristian
icon Seat Ibiza TDI
San Marino
A7
28:04.4
+4:54.7
 +21.6
49.#98flagflag Schiaratura Alberto
- Giannotti Risiero
icon Citroën AX
San Marino
FA5
28:21.3
+5:11.6
 +16.9
50.#86flagflag Piras Matteo
- Bartolini Luca
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
N3
28:31.8
+5:22.1
 +10.5
51.#104flagflag Trebbi Antonello
- Donnini Luca
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Maverik Rally Team
N2
28:32.1
+5:22.4
 +0.3
52.#89flagflag Boschi Vincenzo
- Zanotti Diego
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
San Marino
N3
28:32.9
+5:23.2
 +0.8
53.#97flagflag Baciocchi Ettore
- Manzaroli Simone
icon Opel Corsa GSi
San Marino
FA6
28:43.6
+5:33.9
 +10.7
54.#103flagflag Ferri Marco
- Brandi Cristian
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Errepi Racing
N2
28:47.8
+5:38.1
 +4.2
55.#94flagflag Saltarelli Francesco
- Spadoni Michele
icon Renault Clio Williams
San Marino
FN3
28:48.3
+5:38.6
 +0.5
56.#92flagflag Li Gobbi Federico
- Bogani Ferruccio
icon BMW 318 iS
Gip Racing Don Carlos
FN3
28:53.3
+5:43.6
 +5.0
57.#108flagflag Matteucci Michele
- Mariani Andrea
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Etruria
N2
28:57.3
+5:47.6
 +4.0
58.#105flagflag Capacci Fabio
- Violi Sofia
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
N2
29:19.5
+6:09.8
 +22.2
59.#96flagflag Calvani Nico
- Malanca Luca
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Etruria
A6
29:22.3
+6:12.6
 +2.8
60.#111flagflag Corti Matteo
- Templari Matteo
icon Rover 216 Si
Squadra Corse Valdelsa
N2
29:31.2
+6:21.5
 +8.9
61.#115flagflag Boninsegni Paolo
- Paci Giuseppe
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN1
29:32.4
+6:22.7
 +1.2
62.#59flagflag Frassineti Albano
- Ravaioli Giancarlo
icon Seat Ibiza TDI
A7
29:33.5
2:00
+6:23.8
 +1.1
63.#112flagflag Berrino Marco
- Fagioli Lorenzo
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Etruria
FN2
29:34.6
+6:24.9
 +1.1
64.#113flagflag Moretti Serafino
- Botarelli Manuela
icon MG ZR 105
N1
29:40.0
+6:30.3
 +5.4
65.#73flagflag Marini Maurizio
- Alicervi Filippo
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Taurus Racing
FA7
30:21.1
1:10
+7:11.4
 +41.1
66.#114flagflag Ballarini Marco
- Barlattani Ivo
icon MG ZR 105
N1
30:48.8
0:10
+7:39.1
 +27.7
67.#78flagflag Noti Soriano
- Verdiani Caterina
icon Opel Manta GT/E
FA7
30:59.3
+7:49.6
 +10.5
68.#99flagflag Mascarucci Massimo
- Giuliani Adriano
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Taurus Racing
FA5
30:59.8
+7:50.1
 +0.5

Retirements

22 (22 on list)
#11flagflag De Sanctis Fabrizio
- Bugelli Antonio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
A8
Retired
#14flagflag Novelli Moreno
- De Barbieri Stefano
icon Opel Corsa S1600 (G7542)
Maverik Rally Team
S16
Retired
#15flagflag Allegri Marco
- Bonacchi Paolo
icon Renault Clio S1600
Pistoia Corse
S16
Retired
#18flagflag Barucchello Demetrio
- Baggio Lucio
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Hawk Racing Club Srl
N4
Retired
#21flagflag Ricci Luigi
- Pfister Christine
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Movisport SRL
N4
Retired
#24flagflag Rendina Max
- Girelli Simona
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Rally Project
N4
Retired
#37flagflag Pierangioli Valter
- Bioletti Chiara
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
Retired
#45flagflag Vallario Marco
- Potera Paolo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Vomero Racing
N4
Retired
#54flagflag Bossini Nicola
- Grazzi Mauro
icon Peugeot 306 Rallye
Squadra Corse Valdelsa
A7
Retired
#72flagflag Mirandola Mauro
- Ferri Daniele
icon Renault Clio Williams
FA7
Retired
#74flagflag Pesavento Gianluca
- Vinco Lucia
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Team Bassano SSD
FA7
Retired
#76flagflag Visani Massimo
- Billi Giuseppe
icon BMW 318 iS
FA7
Retired
#77flagflag Bolognesi Davide
- Guerra Luca
icon BMW 320i
FA7
Retired
#81flagflag Piccolomini Giovanni
- Cibin Piter
icon Opel Astra OPC
N3
Retired
#85flagflag Palazzi Alice
- Zanotti Sara
icon Renault Clio RS
San Marino
N3
Retired
#88flagflag Chiaruzzi Elia
- Gabrielli Mirco
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
San Marino
N3
Retired
#91flagflag Nardi Fabio
- Melani Gianni
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
N3
Retired
#95flagflag Canocchi Andrea
- Fontanelli Giacomo
icon Fiat Uno Turbo
Squadra Corse Valdelsa
FN3
Retired
#102flagflag Zazzeroni Enzo
- Burattini Daniele
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Taurus Racing
N2
Retired
#106flagflag Celli Massimo
- Pagliai Laura
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
Retired
#109flagflag Pritelli Ferdinando
- Donda Piercarlo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Errepi Racing
N2
Retired
#116flagflag Emidi Paolo
- Ciabatti Gabriele
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
FN1
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [28. 2. 2012]
Updated by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 12. 2014]
-->