46. Rallye National du Gard - Alès Agglo 2017
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2017, Alès • asphalt 122.70 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 46 (46 on list)
1. | #6 |
Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SL2***
|
R5 |
1:14:12.3 |
99.2 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Habouzit Thibault - Perraud Fiona |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SY6***
|
R5 |
1:14:41.8 |
+29.5 +29.5 |
98.6 0.24 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DH-***
|
R5 |
1:15:35.4 |
+1:23.1 +53.6 |
97.4 0.68 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Bourcier Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
DS ***
|
A7S |
1:18:23.4 |
+4:11.1 +2:48.0 |
93.9 2.05 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Fabre Patrice - Delorme Freddy |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
498***
|
R5 |
1:19:57.5 |
+5:45.2 +1:34.1 |
92.1 2.81 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Moulin Christophe - Moulin Isolde |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
DV-***
|
R5 |
1:20:14.0 |
+6:01.7 +16.5 |
91.8 2.95 |
|||
7. | #17 |
Pistachi Luc - Bonicel Adrien |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
1:20:39.1 |
+6:26.8 +25.1 |
91.3 3.15 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Héron Didier - Codemo Jérôme |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
PX6***
|
R5 |
1:20:47.2 |
+6:34.9 +8.1 |
91.1 3.22 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Monteil Julien - Monteil Rémy |
Peugeot 307 |
|
F2/14 |
1:20:51.5 |
+6:39.2 +4.3 |
91.0 3.25 |
|||
10. | #22 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
1:21:26.8 |
+7:14.5 +35.3 |
90.4 3.54 |
|||
11. | #24 |
Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Jabeneau Eddy |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:21:43.3 1:00 |
+7:31.0 +16.5 |
90.1 3.68 |
|||
12. | #16 |
Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
1:21:50.0 |
+7:37.7 +6.7 |
90.0 3.73 |
|||
13. | #70 |
Plan Matthieu - Plan Arnaud |
Citroën C2 VTS |
|
F2/13 |
1:21:56.8 |
+7:44.5 +6.8 |
89.8 3.79 |
|||
14. | #33 |
Mollas David - Charvaz Michaël |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
357***
|
N4 |
1:22:24.4 |
+8:12.1 +27.6 |
89.3 4.01 |
|||
15. | #40 |
Veyrun Guillaume - Francois Guillaume |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
1:22:24.9 |
+8:12.6 +0.5 |
89.3 4.01 |
|||
16. | #28 |
Olmi Gaëtan - Benoni David |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:22:58.3 |
+8:46.0 +33.4 |
88.7 4.29 |
|||
17. | #21 |
Ibanez Raphaël - Delaplanche Vincent |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
1:23:24.4 |
+9:12.1 +26.1 |
88.3 4.50 |
|||
18. | #45 |
Baraccani Enzo - Delon Marine |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:23:25.0 |
+9:12.7 +0.6 |
88.3 4.50 |
|||
19. | #41 |
Corbier Kévin - Pantel Nicolas |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
1:23:26.2 |
+9:13.9 +1.2 |
88.2 4.51 |
|||
20. | #54 |
Frontier Alexis - Vidal Julie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:23:34.2 |
+9:21.9 +8.0 |
88.1 4.58 |
|||
21. | #67 |
Giardina Fabien - Duguet Laurent |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
1:24:09.3 |
+9:57.0 +35.1 |
87.5 4.87 |
|||
22. | #26 |
Nicolas Dorian - Nicolas Aurélia |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:25:29.5 |
+11:17.2 +1:20.2 |
86.1 5.52 |
|||
23. | #47 |
Trabuco Rémy - Trabuco David |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:25:32.0 |
+11:19.7 +2.5 |
86.1 5.54 |
||||
24. | #80 |
Boutinaud Damien - Belin Axel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
1:25:39.0 |
+11:26.7 +7.0 |
86.0 5.60 |
|||
25. | #87 |
Merle Roger - Merle Mark |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:25:57.9 |
+11:45.6 +18.9 |
85.6 5.75 |
||||
26. | #74 |
Chambon Nicolas - Alle Elodie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
A5 |
1:27:04.8 |
+12:52.5 +1:06.9 |
84.5 6.30 |
|||
27. | #31 |
Terrisse Gérard - Reboul Michel |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:27:33.0 |
+13:20.7 +28.2 |
84.1 6.53 |
|||
28. | #35 |
Legrand Vincent - Gueroult Thomas |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
1:27:47.8 |
+13:35.5 +14.8 |
83.9 6.65 |
|||
29. | #43 |
Baudoin Thomas - Causse Cédric |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:28:20.6 1:20 |
+14:08.3 +32.8 |
83.3 6.91 |
|||
30. | #73 |
Dedies Sébastien - Marie Florian |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
1:29:06.4 |
+14:54.1 +45.8 |
82.6 7.29 |
|||
31. | #82 |
Rossel Léo - Lacalle Estelle |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:29:16.0 |
+15:03.7 +9.6 |
82.5 7.37 |
|||
32. | #32 |
Codebo Gilles - Chene Clément |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:29:30.8 |
+15:18.5 +14.8 |
82.2 7.49 |
||||
33. | #83 |
Soulier Alexandre - Cauvy Florian |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:30:42.3 |
+16:30.0 +1:11.5 |
81.2 8.07 |
|||
34. | #88 |
Combet Maxime - Marie Grégory |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:30:56.5 |
+16:44.2 +14.2 |
81.0 8.18 |
||||
35. | #64 |
Tondut Jérémy - Guiraud Laëtitia |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:31:00.6 |
+16:48.3 +4.1 |
80.9 8.22 |
|||
36. | #39 |
Redondy Thibault - Garau Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K |
1:31:27.8 |
+17:15.5 +27.2 |
80.5 8.44 |
|||
37. | #72 |
Raoux Patrice - Allegre-Cartier Sylvain |
Citroën Visa Chrono |
386***
|
F2/13 |
1:31:35.8 0:50 |
+17:23.5 +8.0 |
80.4 8.50 |
|||
38. | #84 |
Petitjean Léo - Crepin Jérémy |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:32:08.5 |
+17:56.2 +32.7 |
79.9 8.77 |
|||
39. | #53 |
Bavoux Olivier - Bavoux Lydia |
Honda Integra Type-R |
|
A7 |
1:32:25.2 1:00 |
+18:12.9 +16.7 |
79.7 8.91 |
|||
40. | #78 |
Gambino Joël - Mouret Clément |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
|
N2 |
1:32:52.2 |
+18:39.9 +27.0 |
79.3 9.13 |
|||
41. | #85 |
Falanga Thomas - Basso Margot |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:32:53.0 |
+18:40.7 +0.8 |
79.3 9.13 |
|||
42. | #76 |
Ducloux Frédéric - Sava-Lopez Sabrina |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 |
1:34:40.1 |
+20:27.8 +1:47.1 |
77.8 10.01 |
||||
43. | #65 |
Pautou Loïc - Postel Sonny |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:37:53.1 2:00 |
+23:40.8 +3:13.0 |
75.2 11.58 |
|||
44. | #75 |
Lafitte Angélique - Perez Laëtitia |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
1:39:25.2 |
+25:12.9 +1:32.1 |
74.0 12.33 |
|||
45. | #79 |
Perez André - Allilaire David |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
231***
|
N2 |
1:49:22.0 1:20 |
+35:09.7 +9:56.8 |
67.3 17.19 |
|||
46. | #36 |
Gervais Franc - Beltran David |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
1:49:45.6 |
+35:33.3 +23.6 |
67.1 17.39 |
|||
Retirements
31 (31 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Rousset Eric - Gosset Jean-David | Citroën C4 WRC |
BT-***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #4 |
Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Peugeot 208 T16 |
DK-***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #10 |
Ciaramitaro Stéphane - Beylouni Romain | Ford Fiesta R5 |
EX ***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #12 |
Morel Fabrice - Turquet Damien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
|
R4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #15 |
Brunet Thierry - Berger Jean-Pascal | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #19 |
Brilli Jacques - Davarend Christophe | Renault Clio III |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #27 |
Durand Romain - Mercoiret Guillaume | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Pascal Thierry - Micheli Benjamin | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #34 |
Baldini Jean-Baptiste - Pigeyre Manuel | Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 | Personal | |||||
SS2 | #37 |
Turco Jérémie - Segui Brice | Peugeot 206 S1600 |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #42 |
Lo Fiego Angelo - Chabot Anthony | Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #44 |
Goudin Olivier - Arnoux Matthieu | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #46 |
Grimaud Joris - Biagetti Loan | Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 | Personal | |||||
SS2 | #48 |
Campoy Laurent - Rol Sébastien | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #49 |
Solanet Julien - Maurin Mathieu | Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #50 |
Brahic Laurent - Brahic Maxime | Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #52 |
Garin Yoan - Gaubert Nicolas | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #55 |
Dumas Dominique - Lambert Julie | Renault Clio 16S |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #56 |
Carriere Jérôme - Couzy Nicolas | Peugeot 206 CC |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #57 |
Cazin Christophe - Declerck Mélissa | Renault Clio Williams |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #58 |
Greffier Lucas - Janssen Jonatan | Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #59 |
Panagiotis Jean-Yves - Panagiotis Marie-Thérèse | Porsche 997 Cup |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #60 |
Boyer Bernard - Raoux Erick | Opel Kadett GT/E |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #61 |
Toulouse Jean-François - Durand Benjamin | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #62 |
Valette Lorin - Bergery Julien | Renault Clio |
|
N3 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #63 |
Werry Bruno - Molines Manuel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #68 |
Barbosa Alexandre - Boutonnet Julien | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #69 |
Malhautier Ludovic - Chapelle Simone | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #71 |
Garcia Olivier - Marquier Benjamin | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #77 |
Ritzzo Alexandre - Lacheray Cécilia | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #89 |
Saumade Yann - Mohcini Noémie | Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 | Accident |