33. Rally Orvecame Norte 2017
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2017 • asphalt 96.44 km - (cancelled 10.90 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 57 (57 on list)
1. | #1 |
García Estévez Lauren - Martín González Samuel |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 Escudería Arico Competición |
1 |
57:06.1 |
89.9 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Afonso Pedro Javier - Afonso Javier |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
796*** | 1 |
59:05.8 |
+1:59.7 +1:59.7 |
86.8 1.40 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Martín Neftalí - Rodríguez Izquierdo Estefanía |
Honda Civic Type-R Team Sinco Sport |
2 |
1:00:31.8 |
+3:25.7 +1:26.0 |
84.8 2.40 |
||||
4. | #3 |
Brito García Félix - Rodríguez de León Pedro Manuel |
Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
X14*** | 1 |
1:01:01.8 |
+3:55.7 +30.0 |
84.1 2.76 |
|||
5. | #7 |
González Pérez Roberto - Febles Víctor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Daute-Realejos |
1 |
1:01:20.5 |
+4:14.4 +18.7 |
83.7 2.97 |
||||
6. | #14 |
Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B. - Salazar Sálter Daniel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR Escudería Atogo |
2 |
1:02:39.3 |
+5:33.2 +1:18.8 |
81.9 3.90 |
||||
7. | #37 |
Quintero González Gabriel - Chávez Juan Ramón |
Peugeot 306 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 |
1:02:50.2 |
+5:44.1 +10.9 |
81.7 4.02 |
||||
8. | #45 |
González León Juan P. - González Aguiar Francisco A. |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:03:31.6 |
+6:25.5 +41.4 |
80.8 4.51 |
||||
9. | #6 |
Lorenzo Marco - Gómez Néstor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Zapatera Sport |
778*** | 1 |
1:03:33.0 |
+6:26.9 +1.4 |
80.8 4.52 |
|||
10. | #18 |
Quesada Raúl - Rosario Daniel |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 |
1:03:43.1 |
+6:37.0 +10.1 |
80.5 4.64 |
||||
11. | #20 |
Nieves Óliver - Alonso Perera Francisco Javier |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 |
1:04:08.7 |
+7:02.6 +25.6 |
80.0 4.94 |
||||
12. | #57 |
González González Jonás Amauai - Méndez Armas Ana Kataisa |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 |
1:04:17.6 |
+7:11.5 +8.9 |
79.8 5.04 |
||||
13. | #16 |
Padilla Cristo J. - Martín Goretty |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Hierro Sur |
1 |
1:04:34.6 |
+7:28.5 +17.0 |
79.5 5.24 |
||||
14. | #90 |
Delgado Mulero Tanausú - González Fariña José Á. |
Citroën ZX Escudería Aguere Motor |
2 |
1:04:41.6 |
+7:35.5 +7.0 |
79.3 5.32 |
||||
15. | #40 |
Luis Rodríguez Sergio - Martín Martín Silvia |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
1 |
1:04:41.7 |
+7:35.6 +0.1 |
79.3 5.33 |
||||
16. | #54 |
Yanes Martín Manasés - Valiente Zebenzuí |
Honda Civic Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:04:42.0 |
+7:35.9 +0.3 |
79.3 5.33 |
||||
17. | #17 |
Chávez Adrián - Hernández Luis Azael |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 |
1:04:44.6 |
+7:38.5 +2.6 |
79.3 5.36 |
||||
18. | #74 |
Rancel Rodríguez Jonathan - Alonso Padilla Patricia |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D. La Escalona |
3 |
1:04:51.8 |
+7:45.7 +7.2 |
79.1 5.44 |
||||
19. | #19 |
García Carlos David - Margalef Francisco |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
080*** | 4 |
1:05:00.1 |
+7:54.0 +8.3 |
79.0 5.54 |
|||
20. | #41 |
Cruz Ramos Fernando - Hernández Negrín Cristian Jesús |
Ford Fiesta R2 Rallyten Sport |
538*** | 3 |
1:05:02.3 |
+7:56.2 +2.2 |
78.9 5.57 |
|||
21. | #65 |
Luis Luis Julián - González Martín Jonathan |
Honda Civic VTi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:05:06.9 |
+8:00.8 +4.6 |
78.8 5.62 |
||||
22. | #46 |
Dorta López Alexis - Álvarez Amador Leonardo |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
499*** | 3 |
1:05:07.6 |
+8:01.5 +0.7 |
78.8 5.63 |
|||
23. | #42 |
González Pérez Víctor Manuel - González Pérez Alejandro |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 |
1:05:09.4 |
+8:03.3 +1.8 |
78.8 5.65 |
||||
24. | #43 |
Campos Ayoze David - Perestelo Concepción Francisco |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Valle de Güímar |
1 |
1:05:12.5 |
+8:06.4 +3.1 |
78.7 5.69 |
||||
25. | #36 |
Ascanio Alonso Jonathan - Pérez Afonso Pedro J. |
Renault Clio Cup Escudería Zapatera Sport |
2 |
1:05:15.9 |
+8:09.8 +3.4 |
78.6 5.73 |
||||
26. | #38 |
Díaz Expósito Fernando - Medina Arvelo José Hilario |
BMW 325i E30 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
1 T |
1:05:24.1 |
+8:18.0 +8.2 |
78.5 5.82 |
||||
27. | #73 |
Vargas Linares José Claudio - González Bello Iván |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Villa de Adeje |
2 |
1:05:41.9 |
+8:35.8 +17.8 |
78.1 6.03 |
||||
28. | #105 |
Ghuneim Orihuela Jair - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer |
Peugeot 306 GTI Escudería Zapatera Sport |
4 |
1:06:13.8 |
+9:07.7 +31.9 |
77.5 6.40 |
||||
29. | #39 |
Vera Peraza Néstor J. - Vera Peraza Yaiza |
BMW E30 Escudería Aguere Motor |
1 T |
1:06:23.5 |
+9:17.4 +9.7 |
77.3 6.52 |
||||
30. | #81 |
Benito Dorta José David - Romero Farrais Francisco |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 |
1:06:48.3 |
+9:42.2 +24.8 |
76.8 6.81 |
||||
31. | #30 |
Hernández Regalado Rayco - Hernández Regalado Tecorice |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 |
1:06:53.3 |
+9:47.2 +5.0 |
76.7 6.86 |
||||
32. | #98 |
Fernández Acosta Adán - Núñez León Víctor |
Hyundai Getz Barlia Motorsport |
3 |
1:07:00.8 |
+9:54.7 +7.5 |
76.6 6.95 |
||||
33. | #21 |
Méndez Cruz Jonathan - Méndez Martín Josué |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 |
1:07:01.2 |
+9:55.1 +0.4 |
76.6 6.96 |
||||
34. | #55 |
García García Moisés - García Sosa Roberto Amilcar |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 |
1:07:01.6 |
+9:55.5 +0.4 |
76.6 6.96 |
||||
35. | #53 |
Felipe Siverio Jonathan - Quintana Hernández Lidia |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
651*** | 2 |
1:07:04.1 |
+9:58.0 +2.5 |
76.5 6.99 |
|||
36. | #99 |
García González Zenón Rosmel - Oramas Oramas Samuel |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Atogo |
3 |
1:07:07.3 |
+10:01.2 +3.2 |
76.5 7.03 |
||||
37. | #80 |
Rodríguez González Alejandro - Rodríguez Rivero José Antonio |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 |
1:07:13.8 |
+10:07.7 +6.5 |
76.3 7.10 |
||||
38. | #27 |
Delgado Cabrera Isidro M. - Hernández Díaz Carlos |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 |
1:07:28.9 |
+10:22.8 +15.1 |
76.1 7.28 |
||||
39. | #33 |
Rosa Martín Salvador - Romero Farrais Emilio José |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 |
1:08:07.3 |
+11:01.2 +38.4 |
75.3 7.73 |
||||
40. | #26 |
González Fernández Camilo - Martel Haridian Esperanza |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 |
1:08:09.3 |
+11:03.2 +2.0 |
75.3 7.75 |
||||
41. | #96 |
Sacramento Luis Jonais - Sacramento Gorrín Benito D. |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 |
1:08:11.6 |
+11:05.5 +2.3 |
75.3 7.78 |
||||
42. | #83 |
Aguilar Pérez Alfredo - González Dévora Naira Candelaria |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 T |
1:08:37.2 |
+11:31.1 +25.6 |
74.8 8.08 |
||||
43. | #25 |
Rancel Leonardo Norman - Baute Elizabeth |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 |
1:08:53.1 |
+11:47.0 +15.9 |
74.5 8.27 |
||||
44. | #23 |
Méndez Castro Juan Orlando - de la Torre José Agustín |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
677*** | 4 |
1:09:19.8 |
+12:13.7 +26.7 |
74.0 8.58 |
|||
45. | #32 |
Ucha Toledo M. Alejandro - González Rodríguez Marcos Isidro |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 |
1:09:39.6 |
+12:33.5 +19.8 |
73.7 8.81 |
||||
46. | #64 |
González de León Eloy Moisés - Correa Dorta Roberto |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 |
1:09:59.9 3:00 |
+12:53.8 +20.3 |
73.3 9.05 |
||||
47. | #100 |
Barbuzano Cano Yeray - Abreu Carrera Antonio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Aguere Motor |
3 |
1:11:05.4 |
+13:59.3 +1:05.5 |
72.2 9.81 |
||||
48. | #84 |
González Delgado Diego Iván - Real Verano Josep |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:11:11.5 |
+14:05.4 +6.1 |
72.1 9.88 |
||||
49. | #87 |
Martín Perdomo Isaías - Arbelo Martínez Yaiza |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:11:20.8 |
+14:14.7 +9.3 |
71.9 9.99 |
||||
50. | #97 |
Expósito Santana Tomás J. - de León Agustín Javier |
Opel Kadett GSI Retro Cars Club Tenerife |
2 |
1:11:22.3 |
+14:16.2 +1.5 |
71.9 10.01 |
||||
51. | #24 |
Méndez Santana Luis Yeray - Miranda Rodríguez José Carlos |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 |
1:11:39.0 |
+14:32.9 +16.7 |
71.6 10.20 |
||||
52. | #71 |
Expósito Molina José Miguel - Martín Pimienta Jonay |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 |
1:12:25.7 |
+15:19.6 +46.7 |
70.9 10.75 |
||||
53. | #28 |
Robledano Javier - Castillo Castellano Miguel Ángel |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
018*** | 4 |
1:12:28.0 |
+15:21.9 +2.3 |
70.8 10.78 |
|||
54. | #60 |
Lorenzo González Achamán - González González Cathaysa B. |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 |
1:12:32.9 |
+15:26.8 +4.9 |
70.7 10.83 |
||||
55. | #86 |
Arbardo Gutiérrez José - González Luis Jesús Yoel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:12:51.5 |
+15:45.4 +18.6 |
70.4 11.05 |
||||
56. | #101 |
Rodríguez Hernández Baldomero - Hernández Romero Josué |
Toyota Starlet Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 |
1:13:01.4 |
+15:55.3 +9.9 |
70.3 11.17 |
||||
57. | #76 |
Hernández Reyes Francisco J. - Pérez Hernández Alexis |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Aguere Motor |
2 |
1:14:00.1 |
+16:54.0 +58.7 |
69.4 11.85 |
||||
Retirements
47 (47 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#4 |
Mejías García Airán - García Amador Ayoze |
Ford Escort WRC Escudería Valle de Güímar |
053*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#5 |
Díaz Molina José Alberto - Domínguez Linares Agustín |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Daute-Realejos |
047*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Lorenzo Dorta Ulises F. - Lorenzo Sanabria Catalina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería Daute-Realejos |
997*** | 1 | Transmission | ||||||
#9 |
Martín Lorenzo Alexis - González Marrero Mayte |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Daute-Realejos |
941*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#11 |
García José Antonio - García Cristo Manuel |
Citroën Xsara Kit Car Rallyten Sport |
102*** | 1 | Axle | ||||||
#15 |
Dorta López Jorge - González Domínguez Gustavo |
Citroën Saxo S1600 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
139*** | 2 | Clutch | ||||||
#22 |
Climent Nelson - Vega Agustín |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
720*** | 4 | Accident | ||||||
#29 |
Martín Marrero Marcos - Medina Figueroa Pablo |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 | Accident | |||||||
#31 |
Fernández Pérez José Luis - Barrios Fajardo Adela Pilar |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Rodríguez Henríquez Gilberto - Rodríguez Henríquez Jesús Manuel |
Opel Adam S Orvecame Competición |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Díaz Expósito Armando - Gutiérrez Díaz Ayoze |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Valle de Güímar |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#44 |
Tavío Juan José - González Hernández Alejandro |
Honda Civic Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Delgado Pacheco Jaime - Fregel González Cristo Jesús |
Honda Civic VTi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Accident | |||||||
#48 |
Díaz Luis Samuel - Agüín Rosquete Eduardo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Rodríguez Díaz Juan Carlos - Rodríguez Luis José Benito |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Dorta Alegría Pablo - Dorta Ravelo Melania |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 | Accident | |||||||
#51 |
Pérez Mesa Adolfo - Socas Martín Ányelo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Hernández González Ayoze - Fariña Hernández Cristina Isabel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#58 |
Díaz Rodríguez Roberto Jesús - Rodríguez Ramos Juan Francisco |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 | Accident | |||||||
#59 |
González Martín José Rayco - Barrios Peraza Samuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Benítez Bacallado José - Jorge López Carlos |
Honda Civic Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#62 |
González Fariña Juan Carlos - González de La Cruz José Domingo |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#63 |
Luis José Vicente - Delgado Méndez Nicolás |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#66 |
González Martín Iván Jesús - Estévez Fabián |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#67 |
Reyes Hernández Alexander - Lozano Delgado Nelson |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Rodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze - Mesa González Yeray |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#69 |
Hernández Guerra Hacomar - Pérez Carballo Tamara |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#70 |
Valeriano Padilla Adexe - Avero Fuentes Alba |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#72 |
Jiménez Lucas Carlos - Abreu Flores Carmen |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Zapatera Sport |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#75 |
Negrín Medina Óliver - Hernández Martín Esther |
Renault Clio Sport C.D. ProGT Arafo |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#77 |
Martín Pérez José Samuel - Abreu Afonso Indalecio |
Citroën ZX Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#78 |
Ramos Molina Yeray - Hernández Gutiérrez Adolfo |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#79 |
Afonso León Domingo J. - Arencibia Méndez Zenaida |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
5 | Retired | |||||||
#82 |
Ledesma González Jorge David - González Dávila Santiago |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#85 |
Suárez Quintero Ayoze Jesús - Mallart Casamajor Jordi |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#88 |
Rodríguez Jorge Javier - Quintero Pérez Jacqueline |
Renault Clio Cup Escudería Aguere Motor |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#89 |
Dávila Darias Melchor - Ruiz Delgado Pedro Adrián |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Team Sinco Sport |
1 T |
Retired | |||||||
#91 |
Lorenzo Dóniz Christian - Chacón Vásquez Ciriely |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Daute-Realejos |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#92 |
Pérez Dorta Santiago Jonás - González Lorenzo Ylenia |
Fiat 127 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 H |
Retired | |||||||
#93 |
Yanes López Julio César - Expósito González Carolina |
Ford Fiesta ST Escudería Daute-Realejos |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#94 |
Mansito Pérez Leopoldo - Hernández Rodríguez Liborio |
BMW 2002 Escudería Teide Ract |
2 H |
Retired | |||||||
#95 |
Luis Fuentes Félix J. - García Álvarez Eduardo |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
2 H |
Retired | |||||||
#102 |
Luis Rosquete Juan Pedro - Zamora González Nelson |
Honda Civic Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 T |
Retired | |||||||
#103 |
Quintana Mesa Juan Gabriel - León González Roberto Carlos |
Citroën AX Escudería Villa de Adeje |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#104 |
Mesa Estévez Abel Nicolás - Quintero Barroso Andrés Arunzu |
Honda Civic Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Accident | |||||||
#106 |
Hernández Marrero Moisés - Martín Díaz Mayquel |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Aguere Motor |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#107 |
Benítez Palenzuela Jesús Manuel - Amaro Palenzuela Jorge |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
3 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [24. 4. 2017]