Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

35. Rallye Sierra Morena 2017

17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Córdoba • asphalt 196,88 km • Other years
Iberian Rally Trophy #2Spain #1Andalucía #1Spain Cup Suzuki Swift #1Spain Dacia Sandero Cup #1

Final results

finished: 63 (63 on list)
1.#1flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (1236 JNT)
RMC Motorsport
RC2
1
2:00:36.1
97.9
 
2.#6flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Pérez Víctor
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 4692 BBZ)
RMC Motorsport
RC2
1
2:00:44.8
+8.7
 +8.7
97.8
 0.04
3.#7flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor José Antonio
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (P 4131 BCT)
Yacar Racing
RC2
1
2:01:05.1
+29.0
 +20.3
97.6
 0.15
4.#2flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (S 0304 BCB)
ACSM Rallye Team
RC2
1
2:02:17.7
+1:41.6
 +1:12.6
96.6
 0.52
5.#4flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (EE-223-CL)
Escudería Ourense
RC2
1
2:02:45.4
0:10
+2:09.3
 +27.7
96.2
 0.66
6.#9flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
2:04:14.4
+3:38.3
 +1:29.0
95.1
 1.11
7.#12flagflag Aznar José Antonio
- Galán José Crisanto
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
A.C. Almería
1
2:06:57.0
+6:20.9
 +2:42.6
93.1
 1.93
8.#11flagflag García Ramos Cristóbal
- Pérez Orellana Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
RMC Motorsport
RC2
1
2:07:19.0
+6:42.9
 +22.0
92.8
 2.05
9.#5flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Andrea
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (0905 HGP)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
2:07:56.8
+7:20.7
 +37.8
92.3
 2.24
10.#26flagflag Leal Germán
- Ruiz Juan Carlos
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
RMC Motorsport
RC4
3
2:09:54.0
+9:17.9
 +1:57.2
90.9
 2.83
11.#22flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Bonilla Ariday
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería La Coruña
RC4
3
2:10:58.4
+10:22.3
 +1:04.4
90.2
 3.16
12.#23flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Ourense
RC4
3
2:11:05.8
+10:29.7
 +7.4
90.1
 3.20
13.#48flagflag Toril José Luis
- Chamorro Carlos
icon Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 (B-9439-TX)
Baporo Motorsport

2:12:03.2
+11:27.1
 +57.4
89.5
 3.49
14.#21flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
Escudería A. Ferrol
RC3
2
2:12:08.9
+11:32.8
 +5.7
89.4
 3.52
15.#25flagflag Gil Óscar
- Noriega Alejandro
icon Opel Adam R2
Escudería Local Sport
RC4
3
2:12:16.0
+11:39.9
 +7.1
89.3
 3.55
16.#19flagflag Falcón Emma
- Peñate Rogelio
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
RMC Motorsport
RC3
2
2:12:19.9
+11:43.8
 +3.9
89.3
 3.57
17.#14flagflag Muñiz Álvaro
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon Fiat 124 Abarth Rally RGT
SMC Júnior Motorsport
RGT
1
2:12:35.5
+11:59.4
 +15.6
89.1
 3.65
18.#27flagflag Sandamil Manuel
- Varela Villamor Adrián
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería A Pontenova
RC4
3
2:17:24.0
+16:47.9
 +4:48.5
86.0
 5.12
19.#36flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
AMP Classic Team
4
2:17:49.0
+17:12.9
 +25.0
85.7
 5.25
20.#39flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería GES
4
2:17:58.9
+17:22.8
 +9.9
85.6
 5.30
21.#37flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Rosell Enric
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Rasante Sport
4
2:18:30.4
+17:54.3
 +31.5
85.3
 5.46
22.#20flagflag Seguí Alberto
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
Escudería Mallorca Competició
RC3
2
2:18:40.5
+18:04.4
 +10.1
85.2
 5.51
23.#52flagflag Acitores Arturo
- González Rodríguez Rafael
icon Seat León Cupra R
Escudería Automoto Soria
4
2:18:49.0
0:10
+18:12.9
 +8.5
85.1
 5.55
24.#40flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Ourense
4
2:19:05.2
+18:29.1
 +16.2
84.9
 5.63
25.#38flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Álvarez Katherine
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:19:14.6
+18:38.5
 +9.4
84.8
 5.68
26.#45flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
J.Lista Competición
4
2:21:16.0
+20:39.9
 +2:01.4
83.6
 6.30
27.#31flagflag Rodríguez Bugarín Roberto
- Rodríguez Bugarín Alba
icon Škoda Fabia R2
ACSM Rallye Team
RC4
3
2:21:25.3
+20:49.2
 +9.3
83.5
 6.34
28.#51flagflag Coca Juan Jesús
- Benítez Luisa María
icon Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Sierra Morena

2:21:35.5
0:10
+20:59.4
 +10.2
83.4
 6.40
29.#53flagflag Vázquez Sánchez Francisco Javier
- García Rodríguez Juan Carlos
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Montoro
RC4
2
2:22:35.6
+21:59.5
 +1:00.1
82.8
 6.70
30.#32flagflag Barredo Presa Iñaki
- Sánchez González Alba
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
RMC Motorsport
RC4
3
2:22:52.6
+22:16.5
 +17.0
82.7
 6.79
31.#41flagflag Andrade Javier
- Alonso López Diana
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Surco
4
2:24:42.2
+24:06.1
 +1:49.6
81.6
 7.35
32.#42flagflag Carrera José Luis
- Pardo M. Rubén
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Turbo Competición
4
2:26:36.3
+26:00.2
 +1:54.1
80.6
 7.92
33.#46flagflag Caracuel Alberto
- García González Pablo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Castrillón Motor Club
4
2:27:40.4
0:20
+27:04.3
 +1:04.1
80.0
 8.25
34.#56flagflag Rocha Chica Antonio J.
- Delgado García Antonio
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
CC Racing Alkilame
3
2:27:45.2
+27:09.1
 +4.8
79.9
 8.27
35.#43flagflag Rumbo Martínez Diego E.
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería La Coruña
4
2:28:27.0
+27:50.9
 +41.8
79.6
 8.49
36.#47flagflag Félix Diego
- Fernández Adán Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Ourense
4
2:28:52.1
1:50
+28:16.0
 +25.1
79.4
 8.61
37.#72flagflag Bueno Rivas Alberto
- Herráez Sergio
icon Ford Fiesta ST
C.D. Racingcor

2:28:57.8
+28:21.7
 +5.7
79.3
 8.64
38.#74flagflag Causse del Río Manuel
- Granados Montes Judith
icon Citroën C2 Challenge
Escudería Local Sport

2:31:14.6
0:10
+30:38.5
 +2:16.8
78.1
 9.34
39.#63flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Sanjuan Diego
icon Dacia Sandero
Driveland Motorsport
4
2:32:16.8
+31:40.7
 +1:02.2
77.6
 9.65
40.#57flagflag Sánchez Ángel Gabriel
- Viso Francisco
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
2
2:32:34.3
1:10
+31:58.2
 +17.5
77.4
 9.74
41.#55flagflag Calero Morales Cristina
- Calero Morales Elena
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
CC Racing Alkilame
RC4
3
2:33:01.0
+32:24.9
 +26.7
77.2
 9.88
42.#58flagflag Custodio Nieto Dimas
- García Herráez José Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport

2:33:03.4
3:10
+32:27.3
 +2.4
77.2
 9.89
43.#76flagflag Rico Miguel Ángel
- Rico Francisco Javier
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Sierra Morena

2:33:20.4
1:30
+32:44.3
 +17.0
77.0
 9.98
44.#34flagflag Raña Fuentes Iván
- Carrera Cándido
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
RMC Motorsport
RC4
3
2:35:50.3
+35:14.2
 +2:29.9
75.8
 10.74
45.#64flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Dacia Sandero
AMP Classic Team
4
2:36:30.6
0:20
+35:54.5
 +40.3
75.5
 10.94
46.#18flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Larrodé Carlos
icon Porsche 996 GT31
2:37:27.6
+36:51.5
 +57.0
75.0
 11.23
47.#82flagflag Rodríguez Cejudo Antonio M.
- Jiménez Rodríguez Antonio D.
icon Fiat Punto HGT
C.D. Racingcor

2:40:22.2
3:10
+39:46.1
 +2:54.6
73.7
 12.12
48.#65flagflag Pérez Fojón Antón
- Cuni
icon Dacia Sandero
PTC Escuela
4
2:40:35.9
0:30
+39:59.8
 +13.7
73.6
 12.19
49.#90flagflag Beltrán Albiach Joaquin
- Beltrán Lorca Daniel
icon Lancia Beta Coupé
Escudería Local Sport

2:41:04.7
+40:28.6
 +28.8
73.3
 12.34
50.#77flagflag Orejuela Martin Fernando
- Ortiz Medina Francisco
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Local Sport

2:41:34.2
0:10
+40:58.1
 +29.5
73.1
 12.49
51.#78flagflag del Rey Madueño Darío
- Calero Torronteras Antonio J.
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport

2:43:13.4
+42:37.3
 +1:39.2
72.4
 12.99
52.#67flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:43:32.3
+42:56.2
 +18.9
72.2
 13.09
53.#69flagflag Santoveña Jorge
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
2:43:56.7
+43:20.6
 +24.4
72.1
 13.21
54.#61flagflag Huete José Antonio
- Mendaza Xabier
icon Dacia Sandero4
2:44:44.0
+44:07.9
 +47.3
71.7
 13.45
55.#62flagflag Reyes Manuel
- Espinar María del Mar
icon Dacia Sandero
Motor Club Almendralejo
4
2:44:54.9
+44:18.8
 +10.9
71.6
 13.50
56.#86flagflag Jiménez Anastasio
- Ruiz López Francisco Javier
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport

2:45:52.3
1:00
+45:16.2
 +57.4
71.2
 13.80
57.#85flagflag Arribas Antonio
- Gallardo Francisco Javier
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport

2:46:09.8
0:20
+45:33.7
 +17.5
71.1
 13.89
58.#71flagflag Vargas Jiménez David
- Romero Márquez Jaime
icon Toyota Aygo
Escudería Local Sport
4
2:46:21.1
+45:45.0
 +11.3
71.0
 13.94
59.#68flagflag García Ramos José
- García Ramos Adrián
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Milesocasiones.com
4
2:46:34.8
+45:58.7
 +13.7
70.9
 14.01
60.#54flagflag Cordoba Bernardo
- Torres Jorge
icon Peugeot 207 RC R3T
Escudería Montoro
2
2:48:09.5
1:10
+47:33.4
 +1:34.7
70.2
 14.49
61.#81flagflag Jurado Marcos
- Molina Vera Álvaro
icon Fiat Punto HGT
C.D. Racingcor

2:57:10.5
1:30
+56:34.4
 +9:01.0
66.7
 17.24
62.#88flagflag Portero Martínez Francisca
- Fuentes Mtnez. José Luis
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Valle del Andarax

3:08:53.2
+1:08:17.1
 +11:42.7
62.5
 20.81
63.#79flagflag Moreno Andrés
- Partal Rojas Rubén
icon Seat Ibiza GTI
Escudería Sur

3:08:56.9
1:00
+1:08:20.8
 +3.7
62.5
 20.83

Retirements

20 (20 on list)
SS6#3flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
Accident
SS8#8flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
Mechanical
SS1#10flagflag Carnicer Santiago
- Del Barrio Rodolfo
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PY63 LYW)
Automóvil Club Castellón
RC2
1
Retired
SS5#16flagflag Martínez Saco Rafael
- Calderón López Manuel A.
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
C.D. Racingcor
1
Mechanical
SS10#17flagflag San Segundo Alberto
- Carrasco Helena
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FMC-UCAV Racing
1
Mechanical
SS2#24flagflag Alonso Liste José
- Prieto Javier
icon Mini Rallye N2
Escudería A Pontenova
3
Mechanical
SS5#28flagflag Noriego Eduardo
- Canelo Daniel
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Motor Club Almendralejo
RC4
3
Mechanical
SS7#29flagflag García-Ibarrola Daniel
- Barba Victor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
CC Racing Alkilame
1
Retired
SS2#30flagflag Gracia Ignacio José
- Ramírez David
icon Peugeot 208 N5
Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport
1
Mechanical
SS9#33flagflag Tineo Arroyo Salvador
- Arroyo Ana María
icon Ford Fiesta R2
CC Racing Alkilame
RC4
3
Mechanical
SS9#35flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan Rodrigo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Tineo Auto Club
4
Retired
SS7#49flagflag Mata Palenzuela Francisco
- Sanchez Rivas Antonio
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Rallyeros Forever

Retired
SS6#59flagflag García Gutiérrez Miguel
- Salvo El Hage María
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Milesocasiones.com
4
Accident
SS4#60flagflag Forcada Iván
- Tizón Almanza Ana
icon Dacia Sandero
Automóvil Club Castellón
4
Accident
SS9#66flagflag Navarrete Fernando
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon Dacia Sandero
Rasante Sport
4
Retired
SS1#70flagflag Pérez Vega Alberto
- Verodas González Raquel
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Cóbreces
4
Retired
SS8#83flagflag Zurera Rafael
- Serván Ramírez David
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Rallyeros Forever

Retired
SS6#87flagflag Segura Gª. Rubén
- Martínez Lozano Alejandro
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Valle del Andarax

Retired
SS4#89flagflag Burillo Téllez Javier
- Velázquez Canela Concha
icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8
Escudería Local Sport

Retired
SS6#91flagflag Sanchez Ojeda Javier
- Rubio Sánchez Blas
icon Seat 131
Escudería Sierra Morena

Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [19. 3. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.