lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

16. Rallye Šumava 1981

Czechoslovakia #1
27. 3. – 28. 3. 1981, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel 243.38 km - (cancelled 31.92 km) • Other years

Final results

finished: 64 (64 on list)
1.#1flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Šimek František
icon
Renault 5 Alpine
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
C 34-35A2/16002:03:18
(7398)
102.9
 
2.#2flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Teichmann Jan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
GTC 81-09A2/16002:03:52
(7432)
+34
 +34
102.4
 0.16
3.#46flagflag Hank Tomáš
- Sítník Josef
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AK Sklounion Teplice
TUB 55-99A2/13002:06:39
(7599)
+3:21
 +2:47
100.2
 0.95
4.#40flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Pospíšil Jan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOB 28-78A2/13002:07:09
(7629)
+3:51
 +30
99.8
 1.09
5.#47flagflag Mařík Ladislav
- Kordač Martin
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/13002:08:50
(7730)
+5:32
 +1:41
98.5
 1.57
6.#41flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/13002:09:00
(7740)
+5:42
 +10
98.4
 1.62
7.#38flagflag Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Barum Team
GTC 17-36A2/13002:09:26
1:00 (7766)
+6:08
 +26
98.0
 1.74
8.#10flagflag Michalík Vladimír
- Chytil František
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
GTC 72-62A2/16002:09:42
(7782)
+6:24
 +16
97.8
 1.82
9.#63flagflag Mahr Jaroslav
- Zhoř Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 RS
ARC Brno
A2/13002:10:13
(7813)
+6:55
 +31
97.4
 1.96
10.#11flagflag Kočenda Jaroslav
- Malásek Vlastimil
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/16002:10:18
(7818)
+7:00
 +5
97.4
 1.99
11.#44flagflag Pacala Cyril
- Jantošík Daniel
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Rallye Šport Club Levice
A2/13002:11:18
(7878)
+8:00
 +1:00
96.6
 2.27
12.#45flagflag Žahour Karel
- Bujárek Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Chodov
SOA 84-44A2/13002:11:30
1:00 (7890)
+8:12
 +12
96.5
 2.33
13.#5flagflag Žárský Jaroslav
- Novák Radovan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/16002:12:37
(7957)
+9:19
 +1:07
95.7
 2.64
14.#71flagflag Zelený Ladislav
- Hendl Josef
icon
Škoda 110 R
Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou
RKA 79-46A2/11502:14:53
(8093)
+11:35
 +2:16
94.1
 3.29
15.#72flagflag Polívka Václav
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 RC
ASK Stavby Praha
AT 89-89A2/11502:15:51
(8151)
+12:33
 +58
93.4
 3.56
16.#12flagflag Štauder Lubomír
- Víta Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/16002:15:58
(8158)
+12:40
 +7
93.3
 3.59
17.#77flagflag Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
ČSAD Plzeň
A2/11502:16:43
(8203)
+13:25
 +45
92.8
 3.81
18.#49flagflag Boček Jiří
- Hadrávek Václav
icon
BMW 323i
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1300+2:17:33
(8253)
+14:15
 +50
92.2
 4.04
19.#53flagflag Hora Miloš
- Planěk Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 RS
ASK Plzeň
A2/13002:17:35
(8255)
+14:17
 +2
92.2
 4.05
20.#95flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Novosedly
A2/11502:18:20
(8300)
+15:02
 +45
91.7
 4.27
21.#13flagflag Riegl Herbert
- Riegl Alex
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/16002:18:29
(8309)
+15:11
 +9
91.6
 4.31
22.#83flagflag Hrubý Michal
- Mazurek Ivan
icon
Škoda 110 L
ARC Brno
BMB 21-26A2/11502:18:30
(8310)
+15:12
 +1
91.6
 4.31
23.#73flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/11502:18:54
(8334)
+15:36
 +24
91.3
 4.43
24.#8flagflag Babor František
- Susa Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/16002:19:09
(8349)
+15:51
 +15
91.2
 4.50
25.#23flagflag Melcher Petr
- Blažek František
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Olšanské papírny Olšany
A2/16002:19:46
(8386)
+16:28
 +37
90.8
 4.67
26.#75flagflag Krejča Stanislav
- Vaňásek František
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Nová Včelnice
A2/11502:19:58
(8398)
+16:40
 +12
90.6
 4.73
27.#6flagflag Vlasák Bořivoj
- Čapek Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Secheza Lovosice
LTB 84-14A2/16002:20:20
(8420)
+17:02
 +22
90.4
 4.83
28.#92flagflag Bistiak st. Jiří
- Krečman Jan
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
LBC 10-70A2/11502:20:52
(8452)
+17:34
 +32
90.1
 4.98
29.#96flagflag Strnad Jiří
- Pačes Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/11502:20:54
(8454)
+17:36
 +2
90.0
 4.99
30.#98flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Wolny Přemysl
icon
Škoda 110 R
TJ RH Šumperk
A2/11502:21:05
(8465)
+17:47
 +11
89.9
 5.05
31.#99flagflag Jón Jiří
- Falta Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav
A2/11502:21:24
(8484)
+18:06
 +19
89.7
 5.14
32.#19flagflag Bureš Stanislav
- Plánička Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AK Sklounion Teplice
A2/16002:21:52
(8512)
+18:34
 +28
89.4
 5.27
33.#76flagflag Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka Jaromír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
A2/11502:21:55
(8515)
+18:37
 +3
89.4
 5.28
34.#78flagflag Határ Marián
- Petráš Robert
icon
Škoda 100
AMK DPMB Bratislava
A2/11502:22:45
(8565)
+19:27
 +50
88.9
 5.52
35.#81flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 R
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/11502:23:08
(8588)
+19:50
 +23
88.6
 5.63
36.#24flagflag Fuchs Jiří
- Brabcová Ludmila
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/16002:23:17
(8597)
+19:59
 +9
88.5
 5.67
37.#94flagflag Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Králíky
A2/11502:24:55
(8695)
+21:37
 +1:38
87.6
 6.13
38.#74flagflag Kašpárek Karel
- Musil Adolf
icon
Škoda 110 R
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/11502:25:07
(8707)
+21:49
 +12
87.4
 6.19
39.#48flagflag Matlovič Celestýn
- Šubín Milan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK DPMB Bratislava
A2/13002:25:41
(8741)
+22:23
 +34
87.1
 6.35
40.#117flagflag Nový Jiří
- Kasal Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Plzeň
A1/13002:26:05
(8765)
+22:47
 +24
86.9
 6.46
41.#134flagflag Horák Jiří
- Krumpholc Bohumil
icon
Fiat 132 S
ZO Svazarmu Praha 56
A1/1300+2:26:48
(8808)
+23:30
 +43
86.4
 6.67
42.#36flagflag Císař Antonín
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/13002:27:18
(8838)
+24:00
 +30
86.1
 6.81
43.#141flagflag Hambálek Petr
- Kafka Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Sigma Olomouc
A1/13002:27:55
(8875)
+24:37
 +37
85.8
 6.98
44.#111flagflag Chlad Rudolf
- Kolovrátek Jiří
icon
Trabant P601
Barum Team
A2/7002:28:08
(8888)
+24:50
 +13
85.6
 7.05
45.#145flagflag Dušek Jaromír
- Bártík Josef
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Ledenice
A1/13002:29:27
(8967)
+26:09
 +1:19
84.9
 7.42
46.#113flagflag Samec Jiří
- Kloc Josef
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/7002:29:32
(8972)
+26:14
 +5
84.8
 7.44
47.#90flagflag Vlček Mojmír
- Kavka Vítězslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
OKR Důl Stařič
NJB 91-28A2/11502:29:52
(8992)
+26:34
 +20
84.7
 7.54
48.#55flagflag Turcsányi Daniel sen.
- Jevický Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves
A1/1300+2:30:20
(9020)
+27:02
 +28
84.4
 7.67
49.#118flagflag Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A2/7002:31:01
(9061)
+27:43
 +41
84.0
 7.86
50.#114flagflag Stránský Petr
- Wild Jan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/7002:33:15
(9195)
+29:57
 +2:14
82.8
 8.50
51.#143flagflag Jezbera Jiří
- Jezbera Miloš
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sedlčany
A1/13002:33:46
(9226)
+30:28
 +31
82.5
 8.64
52.#144flagflag Kubeš Josef
- Šrámek Rudolf
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Železný Brod
JNB 00-10A1/13002:35:14
(9314)
+31:56
 +1:28
81.7
 9.06
53.#147flagflag Varga Jozef
- Varga Viliam
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK CHZJD Bratislava
A1/13002:37:28
(9448)
+34:10
 +2:14
80.6
 9.69
54.#122flagflag Šťastný Miroslav
- Balík Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/7002:38:04
(9484)
+34:46
 +36
80.3
 9.86
55.#16flagflag Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice
CRC 55-52A2/16002:41:16
10:00 (9676)
+37:58
 +3:12
78.7
 10.77
56.#101flagflag Sedliačik Michal
- Sárka Štefan
icon
Škoda 100
ŠŽ Podbrezová
A2/11502:41:21
14:00 (9681)
+38:03
 +5
78.6
 10.80
57.#148flagflag Gruň Milan
- Košec Josef
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Hlučín
A1/13002:44:55
(9895)
+41:37
 +3:34
76.9
 11.81
58.#22flagflag Facek Milan
- Drda Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTB 94-07A2/16002:45:39
(9939)
+42:21
 +44
76.6
 12.02
59.#93flagflag Jarolímek Eduard
- Šabat Ladislav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1300+2:48:07
(10087)
+44:49
 +2:28
75.5
 12.72
60.#102flagflag Hajdin Lubomír
- Varga Juraj
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Vodár Bratislava
A2/11502:49:03
(10143)
+45:45
 +56
75.1
 12.98
61.#142flagflag Lehejček Adolf
- Janků Jaromír
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Horní Cerekev
A1/13002:49:34
(10174)
+46:16
 +31
74.8
 13.13
62.#115flagflag Porsch Karel
- Mudra Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ABN 12-49A2/7002:59:51
16:00 (10791)
+56:33
 +10:17
70.5
 16.05
63.#123flagflag Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
PAMK Klatovy
A1/13003:11:19
1:00 (11479)
+1:08:01
 +11:28
66.3
 19.30
64.#146flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Horký Marcel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A1/13003:30:37
22:00 (12637)
+1:27:19
 +19:18
60.2
 24.78

Retirements

36 (36 on list)
SS6#3flagflag Chlustina Václav
- Hrbek Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Sigma Olomouc
OL 66-66A2/1600Retired
SS3#4flagflag Cipra Ivan
- Pelcr Václav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMRK Plzeň
A2/1600Retired
SS6#9flagflag Záboj Martin
- Ziera Harald
icon
Simca 1000
Hraničář Cheb
A1/1300Retired
SS2#14flagflag Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin
icon
Lada VAZ 2106
AMK Vsetín
A1/1300+Retired
SS4#15flagflag Varmuža Jan
- Vilímová Miroslava
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Lázně Luhačovice
A2/1600Retired
SS10#17flagflag Kapa Jan
- Kolář Pavel
icon
Renault 12 Gordini
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1600Retired
SS4#18flagflag Jícha Hynek
- Klimánek Martin
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1600Accident
SS12#20flagflag Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák Alois
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600Retired
SS4#21flagflag Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/1600Retired
SS6#26flagflag Drotár Igor
- Bánoci Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Dopraznak Prešov
A2/1600Retired
SS12#27flagflag Kuna Michal
- Kuna Vít
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Plzeň
A1/1300Retired
SS6#31flagflag Valoušek sen. Pavel
- Jirátko Karel
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1300Suspension
SS8#35flagflag Urban Jiří
- Böhm Petr
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Barum Team
A2/1300Retired
SS1#37flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Čečil Petr
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
CHA 79-69A2/1300Retired
SS7#42flagflag Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Železný Brod
A2/1300Retired
SS2#51flagflag Bystrianský Július
- Šťourač Ivan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
VK 66-07A2/1300Retired
SS6#52flagflag Polák Josef
- Rýger Rudolf
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1300Retired
SS1#54flagflag Červený Václav
- Stoklasa Otto
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1300Retired
SS8#56flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Sepap Štětí
LTB 58-78A2/1300Retired
SS4#57flagflag Klofáč Miroslav
- Heinz František
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov
A2/1300Retired
SS9#59flagflag Konček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1300Retired
SS6#60flagflag Schreiner Jozef
- Varga Milan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
NRB 89-94A2/1300Retired
SS6#62flagflag Endrych Jaroslav
- Kounovský Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOB 99-81A2/1300Retired
SS7#64flagflag Arazim Václav
- Greisiger Josef
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300Retired
SS1#67flagflag Horňák Ladislav
- Horňák Juraj
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK VSŽ Košice
A2/1300Retired
SS1#68flagflag Kašpar Milan
- Klíma Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 RS
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300Retired
SS4#79flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Šolar st. Milan
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK AMU Praha
A2/1150Retired
SS12#80flagflag Vlk Vlastimil
- Kračmar Vratislav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Teplice
A2/1150Retired
SS4#82flagflag Tábořík Stanislav
- Balík Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Sedlčany
A2/1150Retired
SS12#86flagflag Knajzl Vladimír
- Veselý Jiří
icon
Zastava 101 S
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A1/1300Retired
SS7#87flagflag Zeman Jaromír
- Plášil Otakar
icon
Škoda 110 R
ASS Olomouc
A2/1150Retired
SS1#112flagflag Vitáček Vladimír
- Kaliba Jiří
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/700Retired
SS3#116flagflag Dřevo Josef
- Hron Ivan
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150Retired
SS6#121flagflag Polák Petr
- Poláková-Jiroušková Jana
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ABA 11-88A2/700Retired
SS4#132flagflag Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek Milan
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A1/1300Retired
SS7#149flagflag Hošek Miroslav
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/1300Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [27. 12. 2011]
drivers 269 833
codrivers 391 523
events 73 631
entries 3 080 778
video 29 926
photos 601 841
car plates 992 615