Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

4. Rallye Régional du Val d'Ancre 1988

25. 6. – 26. 6. 1988 • asphalt • Other years
France Cup

Final results

finished: 46 (46 on list)
1.#54flagflag Dumange Luc
- Chapron Alain
icon Renault 5 Turbo 2F5
11:33
2.#56flagflag Jacquemin Jean-Marie
- Thuilier Patrick
icon Talbot Sunbeam LotusF5
12:12
+39
 +39
3.#66flagflag Thomassin Jean-Jacques
- Prophete Hervé
icon Citroën Visa TrophéeF3
12:20
+47
 +8
4.#48flagflag Leroy Yves
- Lacuisse Thierry
icon Citroën Visa 1000 PistesB2
12:20
+47
 +0
5.#4flagflag Fleury Jean-Pierre
- Horlon Jean-Claude
icon Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TCA4
12:22
+49
 +2
6.#60flagflag Gontier Gilbert
- Reynaud Isabelle
icon Opel Kadett GT/EF4
12:25
+52
 +3
7.#20flagflag Lefevre Philippe
- Graftiaux Pascal
icon Renault 5 GT TurboN5
12:26
+53
 +1
8.#47flagflag Poncelet Bernard
- Leleu Sophie
icon Citroën Visa 1000 PistesB2
12:29
+56
 +3
9.#1flagflag Dufrancois Joël
- Kowalczuk Jean-Luc
icon Renault 5 GT TurboA5
12:38
+1:05
 +9
10.#67flagflag Noel Alain
- Marcq Yves
icon Citroën VisaF3
12:43
+1:10
 +5
11.#50flagflag Barbosa Christian
- Chotin François-Xavier
icon Talbot Samba RallyeB1
12:45
+1:12
 +2
12.#18flagflag Blondeaux Sylvain
- Monnanteuil Raphaël
icon Renault 5 GT TurboN5
12:46
+1:13
 +1
13.#32flagflag Clair Philippe
- Lecrot Christophe
icon Fiat 128F2
12:53
+1:20
 +7
14.#17flagflag Blondelle Christian
- Wathier Marc
icon Renault 5 GT TurboN5
12:56
+1:23
 +3
15.#49flagflag Favier Jean-Claude
- Pruvost Jean-Paul
icon Talbot Samba RallyeB1
12:57
+1:24
 +1
16.#71flagflag Saffa Christian
- Froment Frédéric
icon Volkswagen Golf GTiF3
12:57
+1:24
 +0
17.#74flagflag Tocut François
- Richy Michel
icon Simca Rallye 3F2
12:58
+1:25
 +1
18.#6flagflag Berth Olivier
- Niamke Antoine
icon Talbot Samba RallyeA2
13:10
+1:37
 +12
19.#19flagflag Aubruchet Stéphane
- Sauve Jacky
icon Renault 5 GT TurboN5
13:18
+1:45
 +8
20.#22flagflag Dumay Claude
- Leroux Didier
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9N4
13:23
+1:50
 +5
21.#78flagflag Jovelin Joël
- Jovelin Ludovic
icon Citroën Visa TrophéeF2
13:23
+1:50
 +0
22.#23flagflag Cordonnier Noël
- Vanheye Patrick
icon Peugeot 205 GTIN3
13:26
+1:53
 +3
23.#10flagflag De Meyere Marc
- Lestrez Philippe
icon Talbot Samba RallyeA2
13:32
+1:59
 +6
24.#25flagflag Ottan Jean-François
- Coutrel Alain
icon Toyota Corolla GTN3
13:32
+1:59
 +0
25.#24flagflag Dumenil François
- Levivier Rémy
icon Peugeot 205 GTIN3
13:35
+2:02
 +3
26.#64flagflag Bertrand Daniel
- Paris Marcelin
icon Opel Manta GT/EF4
13:35
+2:02
 +0
27.#68flagflag Ponthieu Olivier
- Pinguet Loïc
icon Peugeot 104 ZSF3
13:43
+2:10
 +8
28.#30flagflag Dumenil Claude
- Grillet Isabelle
icon Talbot Samba RallyeN2
13:53
+2:20
 +10
29.#81flagflag Harle Frédéric
- Decq Jean-Christophe
icon Peugeot 104 ZSF2
13:54
+2:21
 +1
30.#57flagflag Pluquet Joël
- Leur Pascal
icon Opel Kadett GT/EF5
13:55
+2:22
 +1
31.#28flagflag Balezeaux Joël
- Florance Eric
icon Talbot Samba RallyeN2
13:58
+2:25
 +3
32.#73flagflag Colin William
- Debonte Patrice
icon Volkswagen PoloF2
14:03
+2:30
 +5
33.#77flagflag Lecoq Didier
- Lecoq Brigitte
icon Simca Rallye 2F2
14:04
+2:31
 +1
34.#29flagflag Savary Jean-Claude
- Savary Gérard
icon Talbot Samba RallyeN2
14:04
+2:31
 +0
35.#79flagflag Motte Patrice
- Ferre Christian
icon Renault 4F2
14:12
+2:39
 +8
36.#32flagflag Charroux Hervé
- Charroux Benoît
icon Talbot Samba RallyeN2
14:14
+2:41
 +2
37.#21flagflag Mathon Jacky
- Trouillet Jean-Philippe
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6N3
14:14
+2:41
 +0
38.#31flagflag Lugat Charles
- Lugat Bertrand
icon Citroën AX SportN2
14:22
+2:49
 +8
39.#5flagflag Hoe Didier
- Broyart Jean-Claude
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6A3
14:24
+2:51
 +2
40.#86flagflag Trotin Bruno
- Caplain Bruno
icon Innocenti MiniF1
14:31
+2:58
 +7
41.#9flagflag Denis Alain
- Denis Francis
icon Citroën AX SportA2
14:36
+3:03
 +5
42.#61flagflag Rousselot Jean-Claude
- Le Houerou Didier
icon Alfa Romeo 2000 GTVF4
14:40
+3:07
 +4
43.#26flagflag Esclasse Bertrand
- Fongueuse Claude
icon Peugeot 205 GTIN3
14:45
+3:12
 +5
44.#76flagflag Gressier Bernard
- Rieux Patrick
icon Simca Rallye 2F2
14:54
+3:21
 +9
45.#8flagflag Davain Philippe
- Davain Sylvie
icon OpelA2
14:58
+3:25
 +4
46.#62flagflag Andrusyszyn Edouard
- Guerin Serge
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKIIF4
16:41
+5:08
 +1:43

Retirements

Added by: Anthony Delahayes [20. 7. 2015]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [18. 5. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.