lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

21. Rallye la Vila Joiosa 2011

1. 4. – 2. 4. 2011 • asphalt 158,13 km • Other years
Spain #1Spain Challenge Twingo R2 #1Spain Cup Suzuki Swift #1

Final results

finished: 44 (44 on list)
1.#3flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
A.I.A
GT
1:34:27.3
100.4
 
2.#2flagflag Pons Xavi
- Haro Alex
icon Ford Fiesta S2000 (9146 HCL)
RMC Motorsport
S2000
1:35:29.5
+1:02.2
 +1:02.2
99.4
 0.39
3.#5flagflag Pérez Jonathan
- Velasco Enrique
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (0641 GXY)
AMP Classic Team
S2000
1:36:42.0
+2:14.7
 +1:12.5
98.1
 0.85
4.#6flagflag Senra Víctor Manuel
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Peugeot 306 Maxi (C 8861 BM)
A
1:36:50.7
+2:23.4
 +8.7
98.0
 0.91
5.#14flagflag Mantecón Eugenio
- Noriega Alejandro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
N+
1:38:25.5
+3:58.2
 +1:34.8
96.4
 1.51
6.#11flagflag Pérez David
- Chamorro Alberto
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (9563 FTV)
AGR Competición
S2000
1:38:33.3
+4:06.0
 +7.8
96.3
 1.56
7.#4flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (S 5597 BBV)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
S1600
1:38:37.6
+4:10.3
 +4.3
96.2
 1.58
8.#8flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- González Greciet Pablo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
N+
1:38:51.5
+4:24.2
 +13.9
96.0
 1.67
9.#10flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Suárez Gabriel
icon Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
S1600
1:39:32.3
+5:05.0
 +40.8
95.3
 1.93
10.#15flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería 1000 Lagos
N+
1:39:48.7
+5:21.4
 +16.4
95.1
 2.03
11.#9flagflag García Ojeda Enrique
- Marcos Secades Pablo
icon Ford Fiesta R2
RMC Motorsport
R2
1:42:44.0
+8:16.7
 +2:55.3
92.4
 3.14
12.#17flagflag Llinares José
- Vidal David
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
A.I.A
N
1:44:22.0
+9:54.7
 +1:38.0
90.9
 3.76
13.#202flagflag Sánchez Ricardo
- Carrascosa Joaquín
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Bengala
Regional
1:45:08.1
+10:40.8
 +46.1
90.2
 4.05
14.#203flagflag Maldonado Antonio
- Cruz Juan Manuel
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Mutxamel
Regional
1:46:02.7
+11:35.4
 +54.6
89.5
 4.40
15.#44flagflag Garcia Borja
- Salom Vicente
icon Ford Fiesta R2
RMC Motorsport
R2
1:46:20.6
+11:53.3
 +17.9
89.2
 4.51
16.#41flagflag Diego Marcos B.
- Diego Vicente
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
R2
1:46:54.2
+12:26.9
 +33.6
88.8
 4.72
17.#37flagflag Gracia Rubén
- Sanjuan Diego
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
R2
1:46:59.2
+12:31.9
 +5.0
88.7
 4.75
18.#45flagflag Suria Marta
- Rozada Borja
icon Ford Fiesta R2
RMC Motorsport
R2
1:48:28.8
+14:01.5
 +1:29.6
87.5
 5.32
19.#21flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Piris Gustavo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Rias Baixas
N
1:50:16.6
+15:49.3
 +1:47.8
86.0
 6.00
20.#22flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Odriozola Borja
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
N
1:50:25.5
+15:58.2
 +8.9
85.9
 6.06
21.#25flagflag Carchat Joan
- Ribeiro Claudi
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
N
1:50:42.8
+16:15.5
 +17.3
85.7
 6.17
22.#47flagflag Dorribo Juan
- González Tomé Mario
icon Ford Fiesta R2
RMC Motorsport
R2
1:50:57.3
+16:30.0
 +14.5
85.5
 6.26
23.#24flagflag Rey Pablo
- Uzal Miguel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
N
1:50:59.4
+16:32.1
 +2.1
85.5
 6.27
24.#19flagflag Pérez Silva Víctor
- Del Barrio Rodolfo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
N
1:51:09.9
+16:42.6
 +10.5
85.3
 6.34
25.#39flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Bañobre Cuko
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
R2
1:51:17.5
+16:50.2
 +7.6
85.3
 6.39
26.#33flagflag Teixidor Alex
- Sabater Carles
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Baix Empordá
N
1:52:05.7
+17:38.4
 +48.2
84.6
 6.69
27.#205flagflag Fluxá Sergio
- Moreno Alejandro
icon BMW M3 E30
A.I.A
Regional
1:52:26.5
+17:59.2
 +20.8
84.4
 6.82
28.#35flagflag Viloria Merayo Antonio
- Fariñas Ángel Carlos
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
N
1:52:39.2
+18:11.9
 +12.7
84.2
 6.91
29.#209flagflag Pérez José Tomás
- Miralles Ismael
icon Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Mutxamel
Regional
1:52:55.9
+18:28.6
 +16.7
84.0
 7.01
30.#30flagflag Pérez Escale Lluis
- del Corral Nicolás
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
N
1:52:59.6
+18:32.3
 +3.7
84.0
 7.03
31.#46flagflag Conchado Marcelo
- Carbone Marcelo
icon Ford Fiesta R2
RMC Motorsport
R2
1:52:59.9
+18:32.6
 +0.3
84.0
 7.04
32.#27flagflag Meira Bruno
- Varela Javier
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
N
1:53:14.1
+18:46.8
 +14.2
83.8
 7.13
33.#34flagflag Vigo Édgar
- Ameneiro Fátima
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
N
1:53:59.4
+19:32.1
 +45.3
83.2
 7.41
34.#31flagflag Pérez Jesús 'Txutxi'
- Perez Alejandro
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Munguía Racing Elkartea
N
1:54:08.4
+19:41.1
 +9.0
83.1
 7.47
35.#40flagflag Ballesteros Roberto
- Fernández Silva Fernando
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
R2
1:54:11.4
+19:44.1
 +3.0
83.1
 7.49
36.#50flagflag Rodriguez Hilario
- Gutiérrez Miguel Angel
icon Renault Clio R3
R3
1:54:26.8
+19:59.5
 +15.4
82.9
 7.59
37.#208flagflag Madurga Luis
- Talavera Olga
icon Renault Clio Sport
A.I.A
Regional
1:55:01.7
+20:34.4
 +34.9
82.5
 7.81
38.#43flagflag Zullo Lopera Mario
- Zornoza Manzano José María
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
R2
1:55:28.9
+21:01.6
 +27.2
82.2
 7.98
39.#18flagflag Cañizares Santiago
- Cué Daniel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
A
1:56:13.0
+21:45.7
 +44.1
81.6
 8.26
40.#36flagflag Vinyes Amalia
- Goñí Erasun Aintzane
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Baporo Motorsport
N
1:57:09.5
+22:42.2
 +56.5
81.0
 8.61
41.#32flagflag Rodríguez Jurado Daniel
- Chamorro Carlos
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
N
2:00:39.3
+26:12.0
 +3:29.8
78.6
 9.94
42.#212flagflag Tortosa José
- Villanueva Luis Juan
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
A.I.A
Regional
2:10:10.9
+35:43.6
 +9:31.6
72.9
 13.56
43.#49flagflag Jordá Tomás
- Barbantán Adrián
icon Porsche 911 SC
A.I.A
H
2:10:20.5
+35:53.2
 +9.6
72.8
 13.62
44.#48flagflag Cabanes Jr. Vicente
- Álava Esther
icon Opel Manta GT/E
A.I.A
H
2:17:43.9
0:40
+43:16.6
 +7:23.4
68.9
 16.42

Retirements

18 (18 on list)
#7flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Lotus Exige GT
Escudería Ourense
GT
Fuel pump
#12flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Díaz Pérez César
icon Ford Fiesta S1600 (9154 HCL)
RMC Motorsport
S1600
Engine
#16flagflag Meira Alberto
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Rias Baixas
N+
Mechanical
#20flagflag Pinilla Diego
- Fernández Díaz David
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
N
Retired
#23flagflag Fernández Losada Aitor
- Cid Alex
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
N
Retired
#26flagflag Leal Germán
- Pérez Orellana Antonio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
N
Mechanical
#28flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan Rodrigo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport (4074 GDM)
Rasante Sport
N
Retired
#29flagflag Olabegogeaskoetxea Íñigo
- Santa Coloma Aketza
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Durangalde Racing
N
Mechanical
#38flagflag Arias Miguel
- Arias Roberto
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
AMP Classic Team
R2
Mechanical
#42flagflag Bachiller Francisco J.
- García Juan Luis
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
R2
Mechanical
#51flagflag Pérez Raluy Víctor
- Lucas Coll Daniel
icon Peugeot 107
Escudería Motor Terrassa
Regional
Mechanical
#52flagflag Durán Aymamí Carles
- Josep Bernat
icon Peugeot 107
Escudería Costa Daurada
Regional
Mechanical
#201flagflag Vázquez Antonio
- Durá José María
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Mutxamel
Regional
Retired
#204 icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Mutxamel
Regional
Mechanical
#206flagflag García González Luis
- Fuentes Francisco
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Mutxamel
Regional
Retired
#207flagflag Cano Basilio
- Carrillo José Ramón
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería Mutxamel
Regional
Retired
#210flag Férriz Sergioicon Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería Mutxamel
Regional
Retired
#211flagflag Mondejar Antonio
- Nevado José
icon Fiat Punto HGT
A.I.A
Regional
Mechanical
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [6. 4. 2011]