lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

11. Rallye Škoda 1984

ERC #30 (coef 1)Mitropa #6
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1984, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 294.66 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 65 (65 on list)
1.#10flagflag Cinotto Michele
- Radaelli Emilio
icon
Audi Quattro A2
Audi Sport Team Italia
IN-NH 75B/103:02:10
97.1
 
2.#3flagflag Carlsson Ingvar
- Melander Benny
icon
Mazda RX-7
Mazda Rally Team Europe
CJH-710B/103:08:55
+6:45
 +6:45
93.6
 1.37
3.#6flagflag Haugland John
- Bohlin Jan-Olof
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Škoda GB
A 58-34A33:16:45
+14:35
 +7:50
89.9
 2.97
4.#52flagflag Sellholm Jan
- Andersson Kent
icon
Toyota Starlet
LGX 696A33:18:24
+16:14
 +1:39
89.1
 3.31
5.#7flagflag Aitken-Walker Louise
- Eckardt Monika
icon
Ford Escort RS1600i
HPU 74YA43:24:33
+22:23
 +6:09
86.4
 4.56
6.#30flagflag Svendsen Hans-Kristian
- Eng Gulbrand
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
JC 51936B/93:25:02
+22:52
 +29
86.2
 4.66
7.#27flagflag Wachs Ludwig
- Dobberphul Hartmut
icon
Opel Manta 200
NI-TJ 59B/93:25:56
+23:46
 +54
85.9
 4.84
8.#63flagflag Widerström Peter
- Johansson Peter
icon
Toyota Starlet
FBZ 043A33:26:28
+24:18
 +32
85.6
 4.95
9.#32flagflag Ellingsen Morten
- Johnsen Rune
icon
Opel Ascona B
AJ 10615A53:27:12
+25:02
 +44
85.3
 5.10
10.#75flagflag Šimek Karel
- Broulík Miloš
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A 36-37A33:27:19
+25:09
 +7
85.3
 5.12
11.#64flagflag Hinsværk Arnt
- Aaserud Sven
icon
Opel Manta 2.0 E
AD 36682A53:27:47
+25:37
 +28
85.1
 5.22
12.#51flagflag Schieritz Karl
- Scherzer Ernst
icon
Opel Ascona 2000
ADAC Südbayern
M-JJ 4586A53:27:49
+25:39
 +2
85.1
 5.22
13.#46flagflag Kirch Paul
- Kirch Claude
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E
503A53:28:51
+26:41
 +1:02
84.7
 5.43
14.#21flagflag Pech sen. Václav
- Soukup Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
A 58-21A33:28:54
+26:44
 +3
84.6
 5.44
15.#78flagflag Janeba Pavel
- Krečman Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
LBD 52-08A33:29:42
+27:32
 +48
84.3
 5.61
16.#42flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
GTD 18-67A33:30:25
+28:15
 +43
84.0
 5.75
17.#119flagflag Schenk Wolfgang
- Schadeck Fritz
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E
RO-KP 290A53:30:28
+28:18
 +3
84.0
 5.76
18.#45flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOB 59-93A33:30:28
+28:18
 +0
84.0
 5.76
19.#74flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A33:31:20
+29:10
 +52
83.7
 5.94
20.#108flagflag Huber Rolf
- Kämpfe Werner
icon
Opel Ascona
A53:31:34
+29:24
 +14
83.6
 5.99
21.#110flagflag Abicht Peter
- Dartsch Thomas
icon
Audi 4000 Quattro
A63:32:17
+30:07
 +43
83.3
 6.13
22.#138flagflag Wiegel Hans Ullrich
- Kollus Peter
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A43:32:38
+30:28
 +21
83.1
 6.20
23.#105flagflag Sixt Claus
- Schmitt Otto
icon
Mitsubishi Starion Turbo
R-CS 404B/103:33:45
+31:35
 +1:07
82.7
 6.43
24.#25flagflag Rose Nigel John
- Vegel Petter
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
NPH 367PB/93:34:49
+32:39
 +1:04
82.3
 6.65
25.#90flagflag Krügel Wolfgang
- Schenk Dieter
icon
Wartburg 353 W 460
FG 57-24A33:35:50
+33:40
 +1:01
81.9
 6.86
26.#39flagflag Wondratsch Bernhard
- Häcker Herbert
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
LB-CX 989B/93:37:00
+34:50
 +1:10
81.5
 7.09
27.#37flagflag Urban Jiří
- Klíma Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
A 58-11A33:37:03
+34:53
 +3
81.5
 7.10
28.#113flagflag Wenger Sepp
- Gandl Peter
icon
Ford Escort RS
A53:38:24
+36:14
 +1:21
81.0
 7.38
29.#148flagflag Hošek Miroslav
- Šolar st. Milan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
AT 39-11A33:39:00
+36:50
 +36
80.7
 7.50
30.#92flagflag Fink Roland
- Weitz Roland
icon
Wartburg 353 W
FX 70-59A33:39:24
+37:14
 +24
80.6
 7.58
31.#149flagflag Berger Vladimír
- Petera Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice
TUC 77-82A33:39:30
+37:20
 +6
80.5
 7.60
32.#134flagflag Bischoff Hartmut
- Schulze Horst
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A43:40:26
+38:16
 +56
80.2
 7.79
33.#174flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Kolomy Otta
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
AZ 82-82A33:42:12
+40:02
 +1:46
79.6
 8.15
34.#88flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Sepap Štětí
LTC 82-33A33:42:54
+40:44
 +42
79.3
 8.29
35.#76flagflag Saur Otto
- Walker Horst
icon
Toyota Corolla
NU-Z 770A43:43:09
+40:59
 +15
79.2
 8.35
36.#82flagflag Schmidt Hubert Theodor
- Schmid Peter
icon
Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC
UL-H 136A63:44:30
+42:20
 +1:21
78.8
 8.62
37.#49flagflag Wallenwein Kurt
- Dörr Horst
icon
Audi Quattro
WN-KV 440B/103:45:11
+43:01
 +41
78.5
 8.76
38.#180flagflag Zenkl st. Otakar
- Paseka Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
CHB 36-36A33:45:29
+43:19
 +18
78.4
 8.82
39.#122flagflag Sydow Bernd
- Baldauf Siegmar
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
KUS-D 603A43:45:46
+43:36
 +17
78.3
 8.88
40.#129flagflag Suchopár Václav
- Ziera Harald
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
AMK Františkovy Lázně
CHB 61-81A43:46:08
+43:58
 +22
78.2
 8.95
41.#102flagflag Semdner Peter
- Bergande Siego
icon
Opel Ascona B
B-AH 9595A53:46:52
+44:42
 +44
77.9
 9.10
42.#120flagflag Trompa Thomas
- Vogel Helmut
icon
Opel Ascona B
A53:47:20
+45:10
 +28
77.8
 9.20
43.#178flagflag Mrština Dalibor
- Fanta Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Průmstav Mladá Boleslav
A33:48:16
+46:06
 +56
77.5
 9.39
44.#147flagflag Brobach Lothar
- Bender Günter
icon
Audi 50
KS-PD 98A33:48:23
+46:13
 +7
77.4
 9.41
45.#168flagflag Ficker Frank
- Leonhardt Rainer
icon
Trabant P601
TZA 4-27A33:48:28
+46:18
 +5
77.4
 9.43
46.#40flagflag Hartwig Helmut
- Engel Karl-Heinz
icon
Audi Quattro
HE-HA 33B/103:49:19
+47:09
 +51
77.1
 9.60
47.#171flagflag Macek Karel
- Kloc Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A33:49:53
+47:43
 +34
76.9
 9.72
48.#131flagflag Schneider Walter
- Vielhauer Rudolf
icon
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI
A43:51:49
+49:39
 +1:56
76.3
 10.11
49.#111flagflag Brink Hans Henrik
- Gottfredsen Carsten
icon
Opel Ascona 2000
JB 25640A53:52:39
+50:29
 +50
76.0
 10.28
50.#167flagflag Fischer Thomas
- Schröter Thomas
icon
Trabant P601
A33:52:53
+50:43
 +14
75.9
 10.33
51.#41flagflag Rosendahl Per
- Kauppinen Jarmo
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
HZF 116B/93:53:24
+51:14
 +31
75.7
 10.43
52.#81flagflag Schindler Rainer
- Gams Franz
icon
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC
N23:54:53
+52:43
 +1:29
75.3
 10.73
53.#153flagflag Richter Karlheinz
- Kowatsch Georg
icon
Audi 50
A33:56:47
+54:37
 +1:54
74.7
 11.12
54.#150flagflag Rottenberg Werner
- Lensch Carsten
icon
Toyota Starlet
A34:00:55
+58:45
 +4:08
73.4
 11.96
55.#96flagflag Sobkowski Roland
- Wingens Peter
icon
Mazda RX-7
B-XA 529B/104:01:17
+59:07
 +22
73.3
 12.04
56.#117flagflag Günthner Manfred
- Günthner Rolf
icon
Opel Kadett GT/E
A54:05:06
+1:02:56
 +3:49
72.1
 12.81
57.#156flagflag Hardy Harald
- Lorenz Dagmar
icon
Volkswagen Polo
A34:06:27
+1:04:17
 +1:21
71.7
 13.09
58.#100flagflag Gottstein Thomas
- Rehberg Uwe
icon
Volkswagen Derby
FD-HH 782B/74:09:24
+1:07:14
 +2:57
70.9
 13.69
59.#104flagflag Ploch Lothar
- Mikalavski Hans-Jürgen
icon
Opel Ascona B
A54:10:45
+1:08:35
 +1:21
70.5
 13.97
60.#126flagflag Schneider Michael
- Schneider Sylvia
icon
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI
A44:13:43
+1:11:33
 +2:58
69.7
 14.57
61.#79flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A34:18:46
+1:16:36
 +5:03
68.3
 15.60
62.#89flagflag Vodehnal Josef
- Malina Stanislav
icon
Moskvich 1600 Rallye
ŽAZ Vamberk
RKA 68-15A44:27:15
+1:25:05
 +8:29
66.2
 17.33
63.#116flagflag Ziegenhagen Bernd
- Stolt Mathias
icon
Opel Ascona
BZ-E 116A54:32:55
+1:30:45
 +5:40
64.8
 18.48
64.#125flagflag Peters Wolfgang
- Achtzehn Gerhard
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
A44:33:20
+1:31:10
 +25
64.7
 18.56
65.#141flagflag Namur Danny
- Rackham Leo
icon
Toyota Corolla
A44:44:38
+1:42:28
 +11:18
62.1
 20.86

Retirements

61 (61 on list)
SS21#5flagflag Fischer Georg
- Mikes Franz
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo
Jim Beam Racing Team
W 495.374B/10Accident
SS17#11flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Motl Bořivoj
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 58-25A3Accident damage
SS14#13flagflag Osterer Walter
- Maier Johannes
icon
Porsche 911 SCN 402.462B/10Accident
SS5#15flagflag Røed Thomas
- Nielsen Thomas
icon
Volvo 240DB 85404A6Retired
SS14#17flagflag Moosleitner Matthias
- Schelske Klaus
icon
Opel Manta 400
ADAC Südbayern
BGL-M 380B/10Accident
SS17#18flagflag Salvan Edi
- Cigala Aldo
icon
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TCPD 710423A5Retired
SS?#19flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Janeček Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A 58-15A3Engine
SS?#20flagflag Malý Pavel
- Klimek Vítězslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
AMK Vsetín
VSB 92-97B/8Engine
SS?#23flagflag Tomczyk Hermann
- Steil Johann
icon
Audi 80 QuattroRO-DU 80A6Retired
SS1#24flagflag Richter Ralf
- Wendel Burkhard
icon
Opel Ascona 400WI-WA 169B/10Engine
SS?#26flagflag Wennerstrand Roger
- Wahlbom Thobias
icon
Volvo 240 TurboLGX 947A6Accident
SS?#28flagflag Braumüller Günther
- Wiese Leonhard
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKIIKÜN-ZT 2B/9Retired
SS?#31flagflag Chartier José
- Steil Alain
icon
Citroën VisaECT-455B/7Retired
SS?#34flagflag Lenz Ulrich
- Schneider Siegbert
icon
Opel MantaLB-UL 17B/9Retired
SS?#35flagflag Cipra Ivan
- Sova Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
AMRK Plzeň
PMH 04-44B/8Retired
SS?#36flagflag Ernst Max
- Gozel Charly
icon
Talbot SunbeamZH 29165B/10Retired
SS?#44flagflag Persson Per-Olof 'Poppo'
- Bylen
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKIIHCD 696B/9Retired
SS?#48flagflag Crothers Derek Andrew
- Jobling David
icon
Mitsubishi Colt TurboWRH 50XA6Retired
SS?#54flagflag Kraus Josef
- Schwaab Karl-Ludwig
icon
Opel Ascona i2000WN-KS 213A5Retired
SS?#57flagflag Tobiassen Hans Olaf
- Nilsen Erik
icon
Vauxhall ChevettePC 37024B/10Retired
SS?#58flagflag Höpfel Udo
- Bentenrieder Reinhard
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000N-DH 858B/9Retired
SS13#60flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Zelinka Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
C 50-89A3Retired
SS?#62flagflag Hruška Bohumil
- Skalský Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Semily
SMB 62-62A3Retired
SS?#67flagflag Braathen Terje
- Braathen Thone
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiBL 88910N2Retired
SS?#68flagflag Kohn Hans
- Brandl Günter
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000B/9Retired
SS?#71flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Čečil Petr
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
AMK Mariánské Lázně
CHB 61-81A4Retired
SS?#86flagflag Bistiak st. Jiří
- Racek Vlastimil
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Hradec Králové
A3Retired
SS?#91flagflag Babor František
- Hadrávek Václav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Mototechna Praha
ACL 23-37A3Retired
SS?#94flagflag Bruchmann Thomas
- Heitzmann Winfried
icon
Wartburg 353 WFO 91-03A3Retired
SS?#97flagflag Faust Klaus-Jürgen
- Gohlke Kurt
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000B/9Retired
SS?#98flagflag Hahnel Rudolf
- Málek Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
AMK ZSS Děčín
DCC 90-07B/8Retired
SS?#99flagflag Lindberger Thomas
- Elbrandt Ralf
icon
Ford EscortB/9Retired
SS?#106flagflag Kürzdörfer Johann
- Holfelder Dieter
icon
Fiat RitmoN-KJ 444A3Retired
SS?#109flagflag Castelli Ernst
- Kiekbusch Horst
icon
Opel Ascona BA5Retired
SS?#112flagflag Pilsl Karl
- Brust Werner
icon
Opel Ascona BDAH-V 558A5Retired
SS?#114flagflag Mortensen Gert
- Jensen Kristian Kragh
icon
Opel AsconaA5Retired
SS1#115flagflag Stephan Lothar
- Kaczmarek Julita
icon
Opel Kadett CoupéA5Accident
SS?#118flagflag Hochwimmer Gerhard
- Zufrass Werner
icon
Opel AsconaA5Retired
SS?#121flagflag Brosch Marquard
- Kamin Christof
icon
Ford Escort XR3iA4Retired
SS?#123flagflag Mayhöfer Lutz
- Mayhöfer-Dressler Sylvia
icon
Audi 80 GTA4Retired
SS?#124flagflag Baasch Egbert
- Baasch Wiwi
icon
Talbot Sunbeam TIJS 53 999A4Retired
SS?#127flagflag Buchmann Peter
- Meitzner Bernd
icon
Audi 80 GTB-MC 460A4Retired
SS?#128flagflag Rumpfkeil Sven Otto
- Hesse Winfried
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiH-X 9851A4Retired
SS?#130flagflag Gerber Andreas
- Messer Traudel
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiA4Retired
SS?#132flagflag Gutmann Ingo
- Bullinger Sabine
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiA4Retired
SS?#133flagflag Schröder Wolfgang
- May Detlef
icon
Volkswagen Jetta GTXA4Retired
SS?#136flagflag Lange Bernd
- Kameyer Martin
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiA4Retired
SS?#137flagflag Beinling Friedhelm
- Brunsch Claudia
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiA4Retired
SS?#142flagflag Limmer Armin
- Heider Helmut
icon
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TCN2Retired
SS?#144flagflag Gantner Adolf
- Szönyi Franz
icon
Talbot Samba Rallye
MSC Winnenden e.V.
A3Retired
SS?#151flagflag Freyther Wolfgang
- Heinig Ulf
icon
Škoda 120 LSA3Retired
SS?#152flagflag Holeček Zdeněk
- Holečková Alena
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Avia Praha 9 Čakovice
ACI 89-51A3Retired
SS?#154flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Krumpholc Bohumil
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK AMU Praha
AT 26-23A3Retired
SS?#159flagflag Dudek Lubomír
- Muzikant Antonín
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
ACK 21-81A3Retired
SS?#160flagflag Hák Martin
- Novák Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
AY 55-86A3Retired
SS?#162flagflag Formánek Petr
- Danko Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nový Bor
ACP 41-54A3Retired
SS?#163flagflag Basík Zdeněk
- Máša Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
ACN 99-12A3Retired
SS?#165flagflag Neradil Petr
- Laitoch Petr
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Liaz Přerov
OCD 51-06A3Retired
SS?#166flagflag Galle Heinz
- Kießling Wolfgang
icon
Trabant P601A3Retired
SS?#173flagflag Fiala Josef
- Fialová Vladimíra
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
PME 45-25A3Retired
SS7#177flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Tesař Václav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Státní statek Domažlice
DOA 86-99A3Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 11. 2012]
drivers 269 394
codrivers 390 874
events 73 404
entries 3 076 203
video 29 859
photos 600 799
car plates 989 975