lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

52. ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye 2015

23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Kirchham • asphalt 121.77 km • Other years
Mitropa #9Mitropa Historic #9Germany (DRM) #12ADAC Rallye Masters #12ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #8Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7

Final results

finished: 74 (74 on list)
1.#2flagflag Kreim Fabian
- Christian Frank
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [KI BRR 5]
Škoda Auto Deutschland
DIV1
R5
1:06:33.3
109.8
 
2.#3flagflag Gassner sen. Hermann
- Thannhäuser Karin
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
H16
1:08:53.9
+2:20.6
 +2:20.6
106.0
 1.15
3.#8flagflag Schelle Niki
- Enderle Jan
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 [M BD 996]
DIV1
GT2
1:10:39.3
+4:06.0
 +1:45.4
103.4
 2.02
4.#9flagflag Wallenwein Thomas
- Neidhöfer Tanja
icon
Škoda Fabia R5 [S WT 401]
DIV1
R5
1:12:06.4
+5:33.1
 +1:27.1
101.3
 2.74
5.#10flagflag Tošovský Jiří
- Král Josef
icon
Škoda Fabia S2000 [11R 0272]
DIV1
RC2
1:12:47.9
+6:14.6
 +41.5
100.4
 3.08
6.#12flagflag Flum Urs
- Flum Cornelia
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI [BÜS A 534]
RC Untertoggenburg
DIV2
F3A
1:13:11.5
+6:38.2
 +23.6
99.8
 3.27
7.#15flagflag Kainz Martin
- Müller-Hauner Sandra
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [EBE M 222]
DIV2
F3A
1:13:24.6
+6:51.3
 +13.1
99.5
 3.38
8.#28flagflag Holzer Thomas
- Holzer Nicole
icon
Opel Adam R2 [A HO 444]
DIV5
RC4
1:13:47.5
+7:14.2
 +22.9
99.0
 3.57
9.#5flagflag Gassner jun. Hermann
- Mayrhofer Ursula
icon
Toyota GT86 CS-R3 [K AM 8644]
DIV4
RC3
1:13:56.1
+7:22.8
 +8.6
98.8
 3.64
10.#26flagflag Novak Tim
- Ocvirk Uroš
icon
Škoda Fabia R2 [GO CU-198]
Dirkalno Društvo R
DIV5
RC4
1:14:20.8
+7:47.5
 +24.7
98.3
 3.84
11.#25flagflag Dinkel Dominik
- Heigl Jürgen
icon
Opel Adam R2 [CO DD 555]
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
DIV5
RC4
1:14:26.5
1:40
+7:53.2
 +5.7
98.1
 3.89
12.#14flagflag Göttig Stefan
- Kolitsch Marcus
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.
DIV2
H16
1:14:38.7
+8:05.4
 +12.2
97.9
 3.99
13.#18flagflag Egginger Manuel
- Egginger Sophia
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV1
RC2
1:14:49.1
+8:15.8
 +10.4
97.7
 4.07
14.#80flagflag Schmid Steffen
- Mörzl Christian
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MSC Laichingen e.V.
DIV5
H13
1:14:59.4
+8:26.1
 +10.3
97.4
 4.16
15.#16flagflag Schilcher Robert
- Schwerdt Stephan
icon
Audi TT (8J)
DIV2
F3A
1:15:00.7
+8:27.4
 +1.3
97.4
 4.17
16.#34flagflag Tannert Julius
- Thielen Jennifer
icon
Opel Adam Cup [S AM 121]
ADAC Sachsen
DIV8
AOC
1:15:15.1
+8:41.8
 +14.4
97.1
 4.29
17.#24flagflag Prodan Viliam
- Draženović Zdravko
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [GO 208-R2]
AK Opatija Motorsport
DIV5
RC4
1:15:19.5
+8:46.2
 +4.4
97.0
 4.32
18.#17flagflag Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick Alexandra
icon
BMW M3 E30
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
DIV3
H15
1:15:25.4
+8:52.1
 +5.9
96.9
 4.37
19.#23flagflag de Fries Jörg Axel
- de Fries Sophie
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII [DÜW RR 107]
DIV2
H16
1:15:27.5
+8:54.2
 +2.1
96.8
 4.39
20.#90flagflag Stuckenberger Martin
- Heiss Kerstin
icon
BMW M3
DIV3
F3B
1:15:40.0
+9:06.7
 +12.5
96.6
 4.49
21.#46flagflag Vuorisalo Samuli
- Hellsten Eetu-Pekka
icon
Opel Adam Cup [LIP AX 40]
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV8
AOC
1:15:48.1
+9:14.8
 +8.1
96.4
 4.56
22.#60flagflag Petto Stefan
- Kiefer Lisa
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [KA EV 8]
DIV3
G21
1:15:56.6
+9:23.3
 +8.5
96.2
 4.63
23.#57flagflag Fürst Johannes
- Medinger Peter
icon
Opel Adam Cup [CHA RT 12]
D8A
GAS
1:16:09.0
+9:35.7
 +12.4
95.9
 4.73
24.#20flagflag Scheidhammer Alois
- Regner August
icon
Opel Astra [VIB AS 6]
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
DIV3
F3B
1:16:09.2
+9:35.9
 +0.2
95.9
 4.73
25.#32flagflag Lindholm Emil
- Lerch Jennifer
icon
Opel Adam Cup [KB OB 99]
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
DIV8
AOC
1:16:09.8
+9:36.5
 +0.6
95.9
 4.73
26.#66flagflag Poulsen Roland
- Frederiksen Ole R.
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [BGL GH 8]
DIV1
RC2
1:16:13.5
+9:40.2
 +3.7
95.9
 4.76
27.#29flagflag Kreuter Norman
- Patz Jessica
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T [WN NK 171]
DIV4
RC3
1:16:22.9
+9:49.6
 +9.4
95.7
 4.84
28.#99flagflag Seidl Jürgen
- Marx Moritz
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
DIV4
H14
1:16:27.8
+9:54.5
 +4.9
95.6
 4.88
29.#82flagflag Weileder Rudi
- Weileder Simone
icon
BMW 318 iS
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
DIV5
F8
1:16:31.1
+9:57.8
 +3.3
95.5
 4.91
30.#41flagflag Stötefalke Niklas
- Solbach-Schmidt Natalie
icon
Opel Adam Cup [MI BU 7]
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV8
AOC
1:17:05.8
+10:32.5
 +34.7
94.8
 5.19
31.#81flagflag Irlacher Wolfgang
- Chemnitz Petra
icon
Honda Civic Type-R R3 [TS WI 50]
MSC Priental e.V.
DIV4
RC3
1:17:08.5
+10:35.2
 +2.7
94.7
 5.22
32.#69flagflag Ederer Marcus
- Winnik Anita
icon
BMW M5 E28
DIV3
H16
1:17:13.7
+10:40.4
 +5.2
94.6
 5.26
33.#83flagflag Huber Klaus
- Schauer Karl
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V [DEG KX 44]
DIV5
C
1:17:14.5
+10:41.2
 +0.8
94.6
 5.27
34.#70flagflag Bieg Michael
- Becker Nina
icon
BMW 320 iS
RG Oberberg e.V.
DIV4
H14
1:17:37.1
0:10
+11:03.8
 +22.6
94.1
 5.45
35.#53flagflag Peták Josef
- Benešová Alena
icon
Opel Adam Cup [PA DM 289]
Hájek Rally Team
D8A
GAS
1:17:49.7
+11:16.4
 +12.6
93.9
 5.55
36.#76flagflag Keil Konstantin
- Fritzensmeier Stefanie
icon
Škoda Fabia R2 [KS K 210]
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
DIV5
RC4
1:18:00.5
+11:27.2
 +10.8
93.7
 5.64
37.#38flagflag Müller Kevin
- Hildebrandt Sina
icon
Opel Adam Cup [LIP AX 33]
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
DIV8
AOC
1:18:12.9
+11:39.6
 +12.4
93.4
 5.75
38.#109flagflag Schlumpberger Uwe
- Bayer Jürgen
icon
BMW 320 iS
DIV5
F8
1:18:29.0
+11:55.7
 +16.1
93.1
 5.88
39.#91flagflag Königseder Günther
- Königseder Christoph
icon
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V [SD 751 CI]
DIV2
CTC28
1:18:39.4
+12:06.1
 +10.4
92.9
 5.96
40.#27flagflag Nielsen Jens
- Buck Janik
icon
Opel Adam R2
DIV5
RC4
1:18:39.9
+12:06.6
 +0.5
92.9
 5.97
41.#55flagflag Hordossy Robert
- Palivec Štěpán
icon
Opel Adam Cup [01R 0306]
XTG Motorsport Klub
D8A
GAS
1:18:54.3
+12:21.0
 +14.4
92.6
 6.09
42.#22flagflag Lampelmaier Max
- Rollmann Ralf
icon
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI [SL 484 JY]
Ford Racing Club
DIV4
K4
1:18:55.2
+12:21.9
 +0.9
92.6
 6.09
43.#79flagflag Hansi
- Schmid Melanie
icon
Honda Civic Type-R
MSC Priental e.V.
DIV5
F8
1:18:57.8
1:20
+12:24.5
 +2.6
92.5
 6.11
44.#43flagflag Schulz Melanie
- Lustig Bianca
icon
Opel Adam Cup [GP S 186]
AC Helfenstein
DIV8
AOC
1:19:05.9
+12:32.6
 +8.1
92.4
 6.18
45.#47flagflag von Gartzen Sebastian
- Flores-Trigo Enrico
icon
Opel Adam Cup [USI VG1]
DIV8
AOC
1:19:10.4
0:10
+12:37.1
 +4.5
92.3
 6.22
46.#30flagflag Wacker Tim
- Braun Tobias
icon
Opel Adam Cup [SÜW TW 333]
DIV8
AOC
1:19:23.0
+12:49.7
 +12.6
92.0
 6.32
47.#64flagflag Macek Karel
- Kulhan Jiří
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 [05R 0060]
DIV1
GT3
1:19:38.8
+13:05.5
 +15.8
91.7
 6.45
48.#67flagflag Pasutti Paolo
- Campeis Giovanni Battista
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
DIV3
K3
1:19:39.1
+13:05.8
 +0.3
91.7
 6.45
49.#71flagflag Schönfelder Steffen
- Schönfelder Marco
icon
Opel Ascona B [CW GO-15]
DIV3
H15
1:19:55.9
+13:22.6
 +16.8
91.4
 6.59
50.#121flagflag Zinutti Carlo
- Ierman Stefano
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [BB 336 YN]
Carnia Racing
DIV5
H13
1:20:08.2
+13:34.9
 +12.3
91.2
 6.69
51.#84flagflag Madl Thomas
- Schotte Karin
icon
Volkswagen Polo
DIV6
H12
1:20:49.7
+14:16.4
 +41.5
90.4
 7.03
52.#106flagflag Baumgart Klaus
- Berthold Tjerk
icon
Citroën C2 R2
MSC Fränkische e.V. Schweiz
DIV5
H13
1:21:18.8
0:20
+14:45.5
 +29.1
89.9
 7.27
53.#68flagflag Stoschek Michael
- Hawranke Dieter
icon
Porsche 911 RS
Brose Motorsport
DIV3
K3
1:21:20.4
+14:47.1
 +1.6
89.8
 7.29
54.#117flagflag Duschl Christopher
- Regner Christina
icon
Toyota Celica
DIV5
F8
1:21:36.7
+15:03.4
 +16.3
89.5
 7.42
55.#45flagflag Åhman Pontus
- Johansson Johan
icon
Opel Adam Cup [LIP AX 50]
DIV8
AOC
1:21:44.6
+15:11.3
 +7.9
89.4
 7.48
56.#78flagflag Bloch Martin
- Baumgartner Christoph
icon
Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F8
1:21:58.7
+15:25.4
 +14.1
89.1
 7.60
57.#128flagflag Salcher Helmut
- Breitschwert Jasmin
icon
Opel Astra
DIV4
H14
1:22:19.5
+15:46.2
 +20.8
88.7
 7.77
58.#95flagflag Yein Dai Wei
- Hsieh Tsung Yu
icon
Subaru Impreza TMR 10 [SBI 6EH8]
DIV1
RC2
1:22:43.3
+16:10.0
 +23.8
88.3
 7.97
59.#124flagflag Zöls Tobias
- Baumgartner Anna-Maria
icon
BMW 318 Ti Compact
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
DIV5
F8
1:22:52.2
+16:18.9
 +8.9
88.2
 8.04
60.#100flagflag Droandi Norberto
- Florean Emanuela
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [AP 690 BX]
DIV5
H13
1:23:38.1
+17:04.8
 +45.9
87.4
 8.42
61.#115flagflag Rinke Jonas
- Brunken Jessica
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
RC5
1:24:15.9
+17:42.6
 +37.8
86.7
 8.73
62.#118flagflag Pellkofer Johann
- Palk Christian
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
MSC Priental e.V.
DIV5
F8
1:24:47.3
0:50
+18:14.0
 +31.4
86.2
 8.98
63.#92flagflag Kuhn Ludwig
- Windt Ulrich
icon
Porsche 911 SC [GER LK 81H]
MSC Gütersloh
DIV3
K3
1:25:32.4
+18:59.1
 +45.1
85.4
 9.35
64.#114flagflag Venica Daniele
- Piceno Denis
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [PN 281026]
DIV6
H12
1:25:49.1
1:00
+19:15.8
 +16.7
85.1
 9.49
65.#130flagflag Bornschlegl Karl
- Buchmeier Josef
icon
Volkswagen Golf
MC Labertal
DIV5
G19
1:26:09.6
+19:36.3
 +20.5
84.8
 9.66
66.#122flagflag Gudermann Frank
- Preuss Friederike
icon
Volkswagen Polo
MSC Gütersloh
DIV6
F10
1:26:46.4
+20:13.1
 +36.8
84.2
 9.96
67.#93flagflag Valenta Raimund
- Cerny Manfred
icon
Porsche 911
DIV3
K3
1:27:33.5
+21:00.2
 +47.1
83.4
 10.35
68.#127flagflag Hofbauer Josef
- Traft Volker
icon
BMW 320
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
DIV4
H14
1:27:37.8
1:00
+21:04.5
 +4.3
83.4
 10.38
69.#110flagflag Stiller Lars
- Allkofer Teresa
icon
Opel Ascona A [R L 1110H]
AMC Deuerling e.V.
DIV5
C
1:27:44.1
+21:10.8
 +6.3
83.3
 10.44
70.#119flagflag Vogt Andreas
- Speer Detlev
icon
BMW 318 Ti Compact
MSC Ostfildern
DIV5
F8
1:28:10.5
+21:37.2
 +26.4
82.9
 10.65
71.#112flagflag Florio Erminio
- Gerussi Simone
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [FO 906039]
DIV6
H12
1:28:39.3
+22:06.0
 +28.8
82.4
 10.89
72.#126flagflag Groh Kurt
- Wallner Michael
icon
BMW 325 iX E30
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
DIV2
F3A
1:30:59.7
+24:26.4
 +2:20.4
80.3
 12.04
73.#103flagflag Kremel Günther
- Hochmayer Karl
icon
Ford Escort 1300 GT MKI
Historic Racing Team Austria
DIV6
K6
1:31:26.7
+24:53.4
 +27.0
79.9
 12.26
74.#102flagflag Stietka Walther
- Puff Wolfgang
icon
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S [K 990 AY]
Historic Racing Team Austria
DIV5
K5
1:33:53.9
+27:20.6
 +2:27.2
77.8
 13.47

Retirements

40 (40 on list)
SS3#1flagflag Zeltner Ruben
- Zeltner Petra
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 [Z PZ 911]
ADAC Sachsen
DIV1
GT3
Mechanical
SS7#4flagflag Noller Rainer
- Kopczyk Stefan
icon
Porsche 996 GT3 [HN GT 390]
DIV3
H16
Retired
SS8#6flagflag Koch Maximilian
- Brunthaler Lisa
icon
Škoda Fabia S2000 [KI 206 DH]
MSC Fürstenzell e.V.
DIV1
RC2
Retired
SS5#7flagflag Wild Stephan
- Drescher Kevin
icon
BMW M3 E36 [WN SW 2269]
DIV3
F3B
Mechanical
SS1#11flagflag Werner Anton
- Fischer Gabriele
icon
Audi Quattro [LA NK 54]
DIV2
K2
Didn't start
SS7#19flagflag Gruber Markus
- Anetsberger Johannes
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DIV2
H16
Retired
SS7#31flagflag Tomaszczyk Jerzy
- Jucewicz Michał
icon
Opel Adam Cup [SBI 44400]
DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS3#33flagflag Wawrzyniak Andre
- Stauch Marcel
icon
Opel Adam Cup
RSG Mosbach e.V.
DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS6#35flagflag Knapp Michael
- Langner Valentin
icon
Opel Adam Cup [PF KM 43]
DIV8
AOC
Mechanical
SS3#37flagflag Orth Patrick
- Fuchs Thomas
icon
Opel Adam Cup [BKS 03]
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
DIV8
AOC
Mechanical
SS5#39flagflag Neuville Yannick
- Fürst Christina
icon
Opel Adam Cup [GT PN 15]
ADAC Südbayern
DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS4#40flagflag Madsen Jacob
- Jensen Line Lykke
icon
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Mechanical
SS7#48flagflag Neumann Moritz
- Kohring Bodo
icon
Opel Adam Cup [HB AC 730]
ADAC Weser-Ems
DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS3#49flagflag Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis
icon
Opel Adam Cup [USI VG2]
D8A
GAS
Mechanical
SS3#51flagflag Kamenec Matěj
- Jurka Adam
icon
Opel Adam Cup
MRS Racing Team
D8A
GAS
Mechanical
SS10#52flagflag Vraj jun. Petr
- Vajďák Jiří
icon
Opel Adam Cup [14R 0282]
D8A
GAS
Mechanical
SS3#54flagflag Mottl Martin
- Navrátil Jakub
icon
Opel Adam Cup [11R 0307]
XTG Motorsport Klub
D8A
GAS
Retired
SS10#61flagflag Grübl Robert
- Wallner Josef
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
DIV2
CTC28
Retired
SS7#62flagflag Bachhäubl Jürgen
- Litzius Mandy
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F3A
Retired
SS3#63flagflag Seidl Manfred
- Meindl Bernd
icon
Subaru Impreza GT [TS XS 8]
Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.
DIV2
CTC28
Excluded
SS5#72flagflag Thull Wolfram
- Thull Gabriele
icon
Porsche 996 GT3 [PF T 5854]
DIV3
H15
Retired
SS5#74flagflag Juhász Csaba
- Juhász István
icon
Honda Civic Type-R FD2 [KN S 067]
Crash-Men Team Kft.
DIV4
RC3
Retired
SS5#75flagflag Dilg Rüdiger
- Fischer Thomas
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
MSF Freising '73 e.V.
DIV4
H14
Retired
SS10#77flagflag Allkofer Christian
- Götzenberger Kathrin
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [R CK 79]
AMC Deuerling e.V.
DIV5
H13
Mechanical
SS3#85flagflag Brink Burghard
- Bökamp Lothar
icon
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V [TO 70781L]
MSC Gütersloh
DIV2
K2
Mechanical
SS3#86flagflag Singer Gerhard
- Haarkotter Sven
icon
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DIV2
CTC28
Mechanical
SS6#87flagflag Surtmann Robert
- Tschopp Christina
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 [KR-RS 144]
DIV2
CTC28
Mechanical
SS10#88flagflag Daffner Markus
- Wegener Markus
icon
BMW M3 E36
DIV3
F3B
Mechanical
SS8#94flagflag Lešák Richard
- Lešáková Vlasta
icon
Lancia Delta HPE [10R 0113]
AMK Pačejov
DIV3
C
Retired
SS3#96flagflag Feulner Stefan
- Batz Patrick Paul-R
icon
Lancia Beta Montecarlo
DIV4
K4
Excluded
SS6#101flagflag Sonntag Gerd
- Rassenhövel Ann-Kristin
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR
MSC Gütersloh
DIV5
K5
Mechanical
SS3#104flagflag Wieger Hans-Peter
- Wieger Renate
icon
Ford Escort 1600 MKII [KO 965 BS]
Historic Racing Team Austria
DIV5
K5
Mechanical
SS5#105flagflag Bertelli Marco
- Ibba Piero
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Etruria
DIV5
C
Retired
SS7#107flagflag Knaupp Christian
- Schmidt Benjamin
icon
Citroën C2
MSC Ostfildern
DIV5
H13
Mechanical
SS3#108flagflag Luger Marco
- Ölsinger Gabriele
icon
Citroën C2 R2
MSC Priental e.V.
DIV5
RC4
Mechanical
SS5#111flagflag Ruszó Krisztián
- Kopcsó Péter
icon
Lada VFTS
Crash-Men Team Kft.
DIV5
H13
Mechanical
SS3#113flagflag Montino Pierpaolo
- Valentinis Andrea
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport [DL 837 RX]
MRC Sport
DIV6
RC5
Mechanical
SS3#116flagflag Cepek Alessandro
- Colja Fabrizio
icon
MG ZR 105 [CC 732 ZW]
DIV5
H13
Excluded
SS3#120flagflag Wallner Christian
- Dichtl Michael
icon
Ford Fiesta ST [PA ST 169]
DIV5
RC4
Mechanical
SS3#123flagflag Buchner Maxi
- Stadlöder Michael
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
DIV5
F8
Mechanical
Added by:Anthony Delahayes [25. 10. 2015]