lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

1. Rally Comunidad de Madrid 2010

26. 11. – 27. 11. 2010, Jarama • asphalt 150,19 km - (cancelled 15,67 km) • Other years
Spain #10Spain Cup Suzuki Swift #7Spain Challenge Clio R3 #7

Final results

finished: 45 (45 on list)
1.#3flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Miño-Lugo
N+
1:12:32.2
111.3
 
2.#1flagflag Hevia Alberto
- Iglesias Alberto
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (BA S 126)
S2
1:13:13.6
+41.4
 +41.4
110.2
 0.31
3.#8flagflag Senra Víctor Manuel
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
N+
1:13:32.7
+1:00.5
 +19.1
109.7
 0.45
4.#5flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- González Greciet Pablo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
A.C. Principado de Asturias
N+
1:13:54.7
0:10
+1:22.5
 +22.0
109.2
 0.61
5.#12flagflag Lujúa Xabier
- Burgos José Jacinto 'Txiki'
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
N+
1:13:55.4
+1:23.2
 +0.7
109.2
 0.62
6.#17flagflag Meira Alberto
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Rias Baixas
N+
1:14:07.4
+1:35.2
 +12.0
108.9
 0.71
7.#7flagflag Gracia Rubén
- Sanjuan Diego
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GPR Sport
N+
1:14:09.1
+1:36.9
 +1.7
108.8
 0.72
8.#6flagflag Pérez Jonathan
- Velasco Enrique
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (0641 GXY)
AMP Classic Team
S2
1:14:12.8
+1:40.6
 +3.7
108.8
 0.75
9.#4flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
S1
1:14:16.1
+1:43.9
 +3.3
108.7
 0.77
10.#24flagflag Cabo Manuel
- Noriega Alejandro
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Escudería Villa de Llanes
GT
1:14:26.3
+1:54.1
 +10.2
108.4
 0.85
11.#20flagflag Doménech Ángel
- López Marín Ramón
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A.D. Etcétera
N+
1:14:55.5
+2:23.3
 +29.2
107.7
 1.07
12.#21flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
N+
1:14:56.0
+2:23.8
 +0.5
107.7
 1.07
13.#10flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Carrera Cándido
icon Renault Clio R3
RMC Motorsport
R3
1:15:35.8
+3:03.6
 +39.8
106.8
 1.36
14.#9flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Suárez Gabriel
icon Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
S1
1:15:57.7
+3:25.5
 +21.9
106.3
 1.53
15.#11flagflag Arias Miguel
- Arias Roberto
icon Renault Clio R3
AMP Classic Team
R3
1:16:38.9
+4:06.7
 +41.2
105.3
 1.83
16.#19flagflag de La Reina Antonio Juan
- Colchón Francisco Miguel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
NP
1:17:05.9
0:40
+4:33.7
 +27.0
104.7
 2.03
17.#22flagflag San Segundo Alberto
- Navas Eva
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RMC Motorsport
N+
1:17:41.7
0:10
+5:09.5
 +35.8
103.9
 2.30
18.#23flagflag Vilariño Ángela
- Sarasua Ainhoa
icon Subaru Impreza STi N14
Vilariño Motorsport
N+
1:18:33.1
+6:00.9
 +51.4
102.8
 2.68
19.#56flagflag de Oliveira Rafael
- Alvarez Carlos
icon Honda Civic Type-R
Eficar Team
Regional
1:20:27.2
+7:55.0
 +1:54.1
100.3
 3.53
20.#15flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Díaz Pérez César
icon Ford Fiesta R2
RMC Motorsport
R2
1:21:16.6
+8:44.4
 +49.4
99.3
 3.90
21.#26flagflag Ballesteros Roberto
- Fernández Silva Fernando
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería 1000 Lagos
R2
1:21:32.4
0:10
+9:00.2
 +15.8
99.0
 4.02
22.#27flagflag Suria Marta
- González Tomé Mario
icon Ford Fiesta R2
RMC Motorsport
R2
1:23:17.1
+10:44.9
 +1:44.7
96.9
 4.79
23.#30flagflag Pérez Silva Víctor
- Del Barrio Rodolfo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
C.D. Motor Cantabria Racing
NP
1:23:46.4
+11:14.2
 +29.3
96.3
 5.01
24.#29flagflag Pujol Ferrán
- Rosell Enric
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
RACC Motorsport
NP
1:24:08.3
+11:36.1
 +21.9
95.9
 5.17
25.#34flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Gutiérrez Alexander
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Automóvil Club del Norte
NP
1:24:15.4
+11:43.2
 +7.1
95.8
 5.23
26.#28flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Bañobre Cuko
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Ourense
R2
1:24:48.6
0:10
+12:16.4
 +33.2
95.2
 5.47
27.#47flagflag Casas Francisco
- García Martin Miguel
icon Porsche 911 SC
Rasante Sport
H
1:25:00.7
+12:28.5
 +12.1
94.9
 5.56
28.#32flagflag Pinilla Diego
- Odriozola Borja
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Evolucion-A
NP
1:25:03.5
+12:31.3
 +2.8
94.9
 5.59
29.#201flagflag Sánchez Plaza José
- Arribas Begoña
icon Porsche 911 SC
Guadalix Sierra Racing
Regional
1:25:31.9
0:20
+12:59.7
 +28.4
94.4
 5.80
30.#41flagflag Viloria Merayo Antonio
- Fariñas Ángel Carlos
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
NP
1:26:24.5
+13:52.3
 +52.6
93.4
 6.19
31.#57flagflag Aragón Juan Carlos
- Gay Fernando
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Talavera
N
1:26:38.4
+14:06.2
 +13.9
93.2
 6.29
32.#42flagflag Fernández Vázquez Eugenio
- Sanjuan Rodrigo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Eficar Team
NP
1:26:45.5
+14:13.3
 +7.1
93.0
 6.34
33.#43flagflag Cuadrado Daniel
- Albes Fernando
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
A
1:26:49.9
+14:17.7
 +4.4
93.0
 6.38
34.#40flagflag Olabegogeaskoetxea Íñigo
- Santa Coloma Aketza
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Durangalde Racing
NP
1:26:51.0
+14:18.8
 +1.1
92.9
 6.38
35.#37flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Rias Baixas
NP
1:26:59.2
0:10
+14:27.0
 +8.2
92.8
 6.45
36.#61flagflag Cayuela Ignacio
- Zamora Javier
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
GPR Sport
N
1:27:39.5
+15:07.3
 +40.3
92.1
 6.74
37.#39flagflag Meira Bruno
- Varela Javier
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Rias Baixas
NP
1:27:56.1
+15:23.9
 +16.6
91.8
 6.87
38.#46flagflag Zorrilla José Antonio
- Vidal Susana
icon Opel Ascona B
Automóvil Club del Norte
H
1:28:25.4
+15:53.2
 +29.3
91.3
 7.09
39.#38flagflag Belsa Sarda Cristian
- Espiga Kun Alex
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Motor Club Sabadell
NP
1:28:37.5
+16:05.3
 +12.1
91.1
 7.18
40.#52flagflag Oyarbide Javier
- Díaz-Aboitiz Miguel
icon Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8
H
1:28:47.5
+16:15.3
 +10.0
90.9
 7.25
41.#35flagflag Zullo Lopera Mario
- Zornoza Manzano José María
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Automóvil Club de Murcia
NP
1:29:19.3
+16:47.1
 +31.8
90.4
 7.49
42.#31flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- García Juan Luis
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Rias Baixas
NP
1:29:34.0
5:00
+17:01.8
 +14.7
90.1
 7.60
43.#49flagflag Muñoz de Dios Mariano
- de Silva Marcos
icon BMW 2002 Tii
Club Jarama RACE
H
1:31:12.4
0:30
+18:40.2
 +1:38.4
88.5
 8.33
44.#59flagflag Gracia Jesús
- Alonso Marín Ángel
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Team Repauto
A
1:32:31.0
0:10
+19:58.8
 +1:18.6
87.2
 8.91
45.#202flagflag Teixidor Alex
- Sabater Carles
icon Peugeot 107
Escudería Baix Empordá
Regional
1:34:58.2
+22:26.0
 +2:27.2
85.0
 10.01

Retirements

14 (14 on list)
#2flagflag Pons Xavi
- Haro Alex
icon Ford Fiesta S2000 (PX59 AWF)
RMC Motorsport
S2
Retired
#14flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Chamorro Alberto
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Chefo Abella
N+
Retired
#16flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N+
Retired
#18flagflag Navarrete Fernando
- Cristóbal Álvaro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
N+
Didn't start 2. leg
#25flagflag Valdés Pedro
- Santiago Millán
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
GPR Sport
NP
Retired
#33flagflag Fernández Losada Aitor
- Portela Moro Alejandro
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
NP
Mechanical
#36flagflag Blanco Miguel Angel
- Cerezo Sergio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
A.C. Principado de Asturias
NP
Mechanical
#44flagflag Sainz Antonio
- Martínez Cattaneo Javier
icon Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 (901)
H
Mechanical
#45flagflag Marbán José
- Páez Iñaki
icon Ford Escort MK2
H
Retired
#48flagflag de Sousa Pablo
- de Sousa Javier
icon Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA 1600
Escudería Milenio
H
Mechanical
#50flagflag de Miguel Carlos
- Arias Javier
icon Fiat 124 Abarth Spider
Club Jarama RACE
H
Retired
#51flagflag Gómez Manuel Antonio
- Hernando Iván
icon Audi Quattro
Escudería Talavera
Regional
Retired
#53flagflag Domenech Albos Joaquín
- Guerrero Antonio
icon Seat Panda 45
Black Motorsport
H
Retired
#60flagflag Castellano Rodríguez Alberto
- Lumbreras Martin
icon Citroën C2 GT
Guadalix Sierra Racing
A
Mechanical
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [29. 11. 2010]