12. Rallye Vltava Příbram 1990
5. 10. – 7. 10. 1990, Příbram • asphalt - gravel 191.06 km - (cancelled 35.22 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Opel Kadett GSI AMK JZD Slušovice |
ADO*** | A>1300 |
1:37:59 (5879) |
95.4 |
||||
2. | #19 |
Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:41:40 (6100) |
+3:41 +3:41 |
92.0 1.42 |
||||
3. | #12 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:42:32 (6152) |
+4:33 +52 |
91.2 1.75 |
||||
4. | #5 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:42:58 (6178) |
+4:59 +26 |
90.8 1.92 |
||||
5. | #28 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Senec |
PSB*** | A/1300 |
1:43:45 (6225) |
+5:46 +47 |
90.1 2.22 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Raichl Jan - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A/1300 |
1:44:20 (6260) |
+6:21 +35 |
89.6 2.44 |
|||
7. | #27 |
Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L RK Liberec |
LBH*** | A/1300 |
1:44:51 (6291) |
+6:52 +31 |
89.2 2.64 |
|||
8. | #46 |
Mrština Dalibor - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:45:01 (6301) |
+7:02 +10 |
89.0 2.71 |
||||
9. | #71 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Urbánková Barbora |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:45:19 (6319) |
+7:20 +18 |
88.8 2.82 |
||||
10. | #24 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
A/1300 |
1:45:54 (6354) |
+7:55 +35 |
88.3 3.05 |
||||
11. | #52 |
Hambálek Petr - Novický Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Sigma Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:47:10 (6430) |
+9:11 +1:16 |
87.3 3.54 |
||||
12. | #38 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda 130 L |
TAD*** | A/1300 |
1:47:27 (6447) |
+9:28 +17 |
87.0 3.64 |
|||
13. | #70 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Katovice |
A/1300 |
1:48:05 (6485) |
+10:06 +38 |
86.5 3.89 |
||||
14. | #34 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Růžička Martin |
Lada VAZ 21074 JZD Jezernice |
ADC*** | A>1300 |
1:48:57 0:30 (6537) |
+10:58 +52 |
85.8 4.22 |
|||
15. | #39 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:49:01 (6541) |
+11:02 +4 |
85.8 4.25 |
||||
16. | #17 |
Berger Vladimír - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
N/1300 |
1:49:02 (6542) |
+11:03 +1 |
85.8 4.25 |
||||
17. | #79 |
Černý Jiří - Moravec Dalibor |
Peugeot 205 GTI AMK Příbram |
N>1300 |
1:49:40 (6580) |
+11:41 +38 |
85.3 4.50 |
||||
18. | #84 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 L AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
A/1300 |
1:49:53 0:10 (6593) |
+11:54 +13 |
85.1 4.58 |
||||
19. | #101 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Škoda Vrchlabí |
N/1300 |
1:50:31 0:30 (6631) |
+12:32 +38 |
84.6 4.83 |
||||
20. | #66 |
Špůr Jan - Tomášek Luděk |
Lada VAZ 21074 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A>1300 |
1:50:59 (6659) |
+13:00 +28 |
84.3 5.01 |
||||
21. | #97 |
Janecký Petr - Kulas Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Přestavlky |
A/1300 |
1:51:18 (6678) |
+13:19 +19 |
84.0 5.13 |
||||
22. | #121 |
Basík Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Stavby Praha |
N/1300 |
1:52:19 (6739) |
+14:20 +1:01 |
83.3 5.52 |
||||
23. | #109 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ARK Pila |
N/1300 |
1:52:58 (6778) |
+14:59 +39 |
82.8 5.77 |
||||
24. | #127 |
Klokočka Jan - Graf Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
1:53:23 2:10 (6803) |
+15:24 +25 |
82.5 5.93 |
||||
25. | #81 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda 130 L MST Hlavňovice |
A/1300 |
1:53:56 (6836) |
+15:57 +33 |
82.1 6.14 |
||||
26. | #144 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef |
Škoda 130 L |
PMI*** | A/1300 |
1:54:11 (6851) |
+16:12 +15 |
81.9 6.24 |
|||
27. | #107 |
Švihálek Jiří - Drejnar Vladimír |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
N/1300 |
1:55:51 (6951) |
+17:52 +1:40 |
80.7 6.88 |
||||
28. | #111 |
Soumar Karel - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 |
1:56:15 (6975) |
+18:16 +24 |
80.4 7.03 |
||||
29. | #103 |
Jura Radoslav - Kotas Tomáš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Team |
N/1300 |
1:56:18 1:10 (6978) |
+18:19 +3 |
80.4 7.05 |
||||
30. | #113 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Chodov |
A/700 |
1:56:18 (6978) |
+18:19 +0 |
80.4 7.05 |
||||
31. | #41 |
Kalina Roman - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
N/1300 |
1:58:32 (7112) |
+20:33 +2:14 |
78.9 7.91 |
||||
32. | #118 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 |
2:01:02 (7262) |
+23:03 +2:30 |
77.3 8.87 |
||||
33. | #120 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 |
2:02:50 (7370) |
+24:51 +1:48 |
76.1 9.57 |
||||
34. | #122 |
Metzner Leopold - Zlámal Stanislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Dubany |
A/700 |
2:04:52 (7492) |
+26:53 +2:02 |
74.9 10.35 |
||||
35. | #117 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Karlštejn |
A/700 |
2:07:56 0:30 (7676) |
+29:57 +3:04 |
73.1 11.53 |
||||
36. | #31 |
Suchopár Václav - Hradil Jiří |
Citroën AX Sport AMK Františkovy Lázně |
N/1300 |
2:08:17 2:20 (7697) |
+30:18 +21 |
72.9 11.67 |
||||
37. | #139 |
Bodlák Petr - Tuháček Miroslav |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:09:58 1:10 (7798) |
+31:59 +1:41 |
71.9 12.31 |
||||
38. | #126 |
Knápek Pavol - Lukáčik Vladimír |
Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava |
A/700 |
2:13:52 (8032) |
+35:53 +3:54 |
69.8 13.82 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS14 | #2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Lost wheel | ||||||
SS4 | #3 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Team |
GTH*** | A/1300 | Gearbox | |||||
SS9 | #6 |
Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Barum Otrokovice |
B 1*** | A/1300 | Gearbox | |||||
SS13 | #13 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš |
Škoda 130 L PAMK Klatovy |
DOA*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #23 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Juříček Mojmír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #32 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav | Alfa Romeo | A>1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #44 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #48 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Sychrov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #58 |
Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21074 Videocentrum Příbram |
A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #59 |
Hošek Miroslav - Mudra Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #60 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Maňovská Michaela | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #69 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #72 |
Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #76 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek Martin |
Škoda 130 L ŠŽ Podbrezová |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #82 |
Talián Stanislav - Podhorský Jindřich |
Škoda 130 L JZD Miloňovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #85 |
Bodnár Viktor - Holík Svetlan |
Škoda 130 L JRD Stropkov |
SK *** | A/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #89 |
Mužák Vladimír - Halala Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #95 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
N/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS16 | #96 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Pýcha Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Chlumčany |
N/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #104 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #105 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Ruda Josef | Citroën AX Sport | N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #106 |
Tůma Martin - Holaň Karel | Suzuki Swift GTi | N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #108 |
Hora Miloš - Jílek Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Horušany |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #110 |
Švec Jiří - Plaňanský Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Spoje Strakonice |
N/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS4 | #116 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vanda Miroslav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #119 |
Baumgartner Ján - Sedláček |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK JRD Borský Mikuláš |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #124 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Barták Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #125 |
Somol Václav - Kotrč Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #131 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #133 |
Mottl Karel - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #140 |
Bubník Dušan - Matoušek Michal |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
N/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 7. 2013]