lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

10. Rallye Vltava Příbram 1988

Czechoslovakia #7
8. 10. – 9. 10. 1988, Příbram • asphalt - gravel 217.44 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 55 (55 on list)
1.#1flagflag Blahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
GTE 73-74ABS2:19:47
(8387)
93.3
 
2.#9flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Jirátko Karel
icon
Audi Coupé Quattro
AMK JZD Slušovice
B 10-56ABS2:20:52
(8452)
+1:05
 +1:05
92.6
 0.30
3.#15flagflag Arazim Václav
- Gál Julius
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOD 49-99ABS2:22:43
(8563)
+2:56
 +1:51
91.4
 0.81
4.#21flagflag Valoušek sen. Pavel
- Hamrlík Radek
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
GTE 41-56ABS2:23:43
(8623)
+3:56
 +1:00
90.8
 1.09
5.#12flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
GTE 58-31A/13002:24:13
(8653)
+4:26
 +30
90.5
 1.22
6.#10flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTD 67-97A/13002:25:56
0:10 (8756)
+6:09
 +1:43
89.4
 1.70
7.#87flagflag Hahnel Milan
- Plánička Miroslav
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov
ABD 81-81ABS2:26:19
(8779)
+6:32
 +23
89.2
 1.80
8.#60flagflag Fuchs Tomáš
- Honzík Karel
icon
Škoda 130 L
ARK Mladá Boleslav
PZC 01-03A/13002:26:39
(8799)
+6:52
 +20
89.0
 1.89
9.#61flagflag Župka Jaromír
- Novák Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/13002:26:41
(8801)
+6:54
 +2
88.9
 1.90
10.#7flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Šedivý Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 L
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOE 63-64A/13002:26:42
(8802)
+6:55
 +1
88.9
 1.91
11.#20flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Zelinka Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 L
GŘ AP Praha
ADB 94-84A/13002:26:57
(8817)
+7:10
 +15
88.8
 1.98
12.#30flagflag Dudek Lubomír
- Muzikant Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 L
GŘ AP Praha
ACK 21-81A/13002:28:16
(8896)
+8:29
 +1:19
88.0
 2.34
13.#74flagflag Hejtmánek Pavel
- Polanský Vlastimil
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Podhájí Jasenná
GTE 74-71A/13002:29:17
(8957)
+9:30
 +1:01
87.4
 2.62
14.#58flagflag Raichl Jan
- Wenzlová Zuzana
icon
Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
MBD 64-77A/13002:29:18
(8958)
+9:31
 +1
87.4
 2.63
15.#32flagflag Lehejček Adolf
- Krotil Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
ADI 07-12ABS2:29:59
(8999)
+10:12
 +41
87.0
 2.81
16.#88flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Pilný Aleš
icon
Škoda 130 L
Státní statek Domažlice
DOA 96-99A/13002:31:09
(9069)
+11:22
 +1:10
86.3
 3.14
17.#70flagflag Kubíček Vlastimil
- Fadrná Libuše
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
JZD Jezernice
A/13002:32:56
(9176)
+13:09
 +1:47
85.3
 3.63
18.#75flagflag Stránský Petr
- Jakubec Otto
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Ratibořické Hory
TAD 01-77A/13002:33:09
(9189)
+13:22
 +13
85.2
 3.69
19.#44flagflag Švec Jiří
- Plaňanský Josef
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK Chanovice
KTC 45-54ABS2:33:52
(9232)
+14:05
 +43
84.8
 3.89
20.#64flagflag Pilárik Marián
- Šafár Peter
icon
Škoda 130 L
TAZ Trnava
A/13002:34:03
(9243)
+14:16
 +11
84.7
 3.94
21.#56flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Vanda Miroslav
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
X 06-68A/13002:34:12
(9252)
+14:25
 +9
84.6
 3.98
22.#19flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 L
ARK Mladá Boleslav
MBE 11-01A/13002:34:23
(9263)
+14:36
 +11
84.5
 4.03
23.#54flagflag Vodehnal Josef
- Malina Stanislav
icon
Moskvich 1600 Rallye
ŽAZ Vamberk
RKC 01-41A/16002:34:46
0:30 (9286)
+14:59
 +23
84.3
 4.13
24.#62flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Blažek František
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Mohelnice
SUC 78-41A/13002:35:05
(9305)
+15:18
 +19
84.1
 4.22
25.#91flagflag Dušek Jaromír
- Bártík Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK JZD Borovany
A/Š120LS2:35:20
(9320)
+15:33
 +15
84.0
 4.29
26.#67flagflag Zenkl st. Otakar
- Paseka Josef
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Mariánské Lázně
CHC 30-30A/13002:35:50
(9350)
+16:03
 +30
83.7
 4.43
27.#65flagflag Zelený Ladislav
- Martinů Lubomír
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Dobré
A/13002:35:54
(9354)
+16:07
 +4
83.7
 4.45
28.#106flagflag Klokočka Jan
- Heřman Miloš
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
PZE 36-00A/13002:37:08
(9428)
+17:21
 +1:14
83.0
 4.79
29.#90flagflag Chovanec Stanislav
- Hošák Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/Š120LS2:38:14
0:10 (9494)
+18:27
 +1:06
82.5
 5.09
30.#52flagflag Jura Radoslav
- Kotas Tomáš
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
ASS Olomouc
A/13002:40:47
(9647)
+21:00
 +2:33
81.1
 5.79
31.#92flagflag Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Senec
PSB 86-45A/Š120LS2:41:20
1:50 (9680)
+21:33
 +33
80.9
 5.95
32.#34flagflag Béreš sen. Jozef
- Bodon Vojtěch
icon
Opel Manta
ABS2:41:30
(9690)
+21:43
 +10
80.8
 5.99
33.#48flagflag Bubník Dušan
- Matoušek Michal
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/13002:42:35
(9755)
+22:48
 +1:05
80.2
 6.29
34.#94flagflag Boreš Stanislav
- Bartoň Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Semily
A/Š120LS2:42:40
0:40 (9760)
+22:53
 +5
80.2
 6.31
35.#105flagflag Hora Miloš
- Jílek Petr
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Horušany
A/Š120LS2:43:05
(9785)
+23:18
 +25
80.0
 6.43
36.#72flagflag Bárta Milan
- Dočkal Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Dobré
A/13002:43:16
0:30 (9796)
+23:29
 +11
79.9
 6.48
37.#102flagflag Hošek Miroslav
- Borůvka Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS2:44:01
(9841)
+24:14
 +45
79.5
 6.69
38.#46flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Ziera Harald
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Mariánské Lázně
F 21-57ABS2:44:16
(9856)
+24:29
 +15
79.4
 6.76
39.#108flagflag Táborský Miroslav
- Táborská Jitka
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ZO Zeveta Bojkovice
A/Š120LS2:45:23
(9923)
+25:36
 +1:07
78.9
 7.06
40.#109flagflag Sedliačik Michal
- Andrišek Martin
icon
Škoda 130 L
ŠŽ Podbrezová
A/13002:46:06
(9966)
+26:19
 +43
78.5
 7.26
41.#119flagflag Syrvatka Andrej
- Středa Hynek
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Chodov
A/7002:46:34
(9994)
+26:47
 +28
78.3
 7.39
42.#111flagflag Roubíček Jaroslav
- Hovorka Milan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ZO Pila
A/Š120LS2:46:57
(10017)
+27:10
 +23
78.1
 7.50
43.#100flagflag Toman Ladislav
- Matějka Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS2:47:18
(10038)
+27:31
 +21
78.0
 7.59
44.#134flagflag Deriggo Ladislav
- Škunda Milan
icon
Škoda 130 L
Gumárne 1. mája Púchov
A/13002:47:26
1:10 (10046)
+27:39
 +8
77.9
 7.63
45.#114flagflag Tůma Martin
- Krčmář Tomáš
icon
Škoda 130 L
SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava
OVK 70-46A/13002:48:26
(10106)
+28:39
 +1:00
77.5
 7.91
46.#120flagflag Soumar Karel
- Macourek Tomáš
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Libčice
A/7002:49:45
(10185)
+29:58
 +1:19
76.9
 8.27
47.#122flagflag Porsch Karel
- Hodouš sen. Aleš
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ABN 12-49A/7002:49:53
(10193)
+30:06
 +8
76.8
 8.31
48.#118flagflag Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/7002:53:23
(10403)
+33:36
 +3:30
75.2
 9.27
49.#123flagflag Polanecký Luděk
- Rejmon Jan
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/7002:58:59
(10739)
+39:12
 +5:36
72.9
 10.82
50.#121flagflag Švarc Peter
- Švarc Ján
icon
Trabant P601
ČSAD Spišská Nová Ves
A/7003:01:19
(10879)
+41:32
 +2:20
72.0
 11.46
51.#82flagflag Moré Peter
- Křížek
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Tatra Hutníky
A/13003:04:18
2:00 (11058)
+44:31
 +2:59
70.8
 12.28
52.#135flagflag Manda Josef
- Veselý Libor
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Starojicko
A/13003:10:45
2:30 (11445)
+50:58
 +6:27
68.4
 14.06
53.#127flagflag Daďan Jan
- Fiala Jiří
icon
Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A/7003:14:48
1:20 (11688)
+55:01
 +4:03
67.0
 15.18
54.#126flagflag Mandaus st. Josef
- Blahout František
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A/7003:19:12
1:40 (11952)
+59:25
 +4:24
65.5
 16.40
55.#132flagflag Částková Jitka
- Otáhalová Jaroslava
icon
Trabant P601
JZD 1. máje Paseka
A/7003:45:47
0:10 (13547)
+1:26:00
 +26:35
57.8
 23.73

Retirements

42 (43 on list)
SS9#2flagflag Sivík Josef
- Nesrstová Jana
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300Retired
SS7#3flagflag Sedlář Jiří
- Častulík Josef
icon
Lancia Delta Integrale
JZD Podhoran Lukov
B 10-68ABSSteering
SS10#11flagflag Janeba Pavel
- Krečman Jan
icon
Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A/1300Retired
SS14#16flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 LR
ARK Mladá Boleslav
MBD 60-00ABSRetired
SS7#17flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Iblová Zuzana
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A/1300Retired
SS6#18flagflag Berger Vladimír
- Petera Zdeněk
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
F 03-21Gearbox
SS4#22flagflag Dolák Milan
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 LR
ASK Stavby Praha
ADC 68-39ABSEngine
SS12#25flagflag Černý Jiří
- Brabec Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Příbram
PBD 72-73ABSRetired
SS5#26flagflag Štroncer Dobroslav
- Štroncerová-Hračáková Iveta
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTSPOD 24-30ABSRetired
SS10#28flagflag Hambálek Petr
- Klimeš Zbyněk
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Sigma Olomouc
OCD 80-59ABSRetired
SS4#29flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Sepap Štětí
LTC 95-89ABSRetired
SS4#31flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Myslivec Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 LR
JZD Katovice
STC 57-00ABSRetired
SS1#33flagflag Koleno Miloš
- Koleno Pavol
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou
A/1300Retired
SS6#37flagflag Schreiner Jozef
- Varga Milan
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
NRD 32-28ABSRetired
SS2#45flagflag Kotál Robert
- Bogarová Jana
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
Státní rybářství Praha-Lahovice
A/1300Retired
SS1#53flagflag Tišliar Lubomír
- Luciak Ján
icon
Škoda 130 L
Aero Zvolen
A/1300Retired
SS1#55flagflag Triner Emil
- Štanc Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300Retired
SS2#59flagflag Racek Vlastimil
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
RK Liberec
LBE 14-14A/1300Retired
SS4#66flagflag Špůr Jan
- Tomášek Luděk
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
A/1300Retired
SS5#68flagflag Moural Karel
- Bártek Jan
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Plumlov
ABSRetired
SS13#69flagflag Pertlíček sen. Jiří
- Beránek Václav
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
A/1300Retired
SS7#71flagflag Hloušek Ota
- Sikora Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK Dobrá
ABSRetired
SS1#73flagflag Holubec Václav
- Janák Antonín
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Příbram
A/1300Retired
SS2#80flagflag Babor František
- Pustina Ivan
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A/1300Retired
SS5#84flagflag Břichnáč Jiří
- Šroufek Jaroslav
icon
Opel Monza
MSK Chomutov
ABSRetired
SS6#85flagflag Blaščík sen. František
- Trpák Ivan
icon
Škoda 130 L
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
A/1300Retired
SS4#86flagflag Kníchal Vlastimil
- Vonka Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD VŘSR Ivanovice
A/1300Retired
SS1#89flagflag Polívka Václav
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A/Š120LSRetired
SS1#93flagflag Basík Zdeněk
- Fanta Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LSEngine
SS1#95flagflag Březík Lubomír
- Juříček Mojmír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhoran Lukov
GTD 55-45A/Š120LSRetired
SS2#96flagflag Holan Vladimír
- Hamáčková Stanislava
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LSRetired
SS2#97flagflag Švihálek Jiří
- Chomínová Miroslava
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A/Š120LSRetired
SS7#98flagflag Hrubý Michal
- Mazurek Ivan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
STS Brno
A/Š120LSRetired
SS1#99flagflag Fiala Josef
- Fialová Vladimíra
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Horušany
PME 45-25A/Š120LSRetired
SS3#107flagflag Kalina Roman
- Kratochvíl Emil
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A/Š120LSRetired
SS11#110flagflag Šašek Petr
- Klik Vladislav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AS SPID Třemošná
PSC 15-27A/Š120LSRetired
SS2#112flagflag Grumich Miroslav
- Hrubec Tomáš
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ČSA Košice
A/Š120LSRetired
SS7#113flagflag Semerád Josef
- Čapek Leoš
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LSRetired
SS3#115flagflag Belončák Jaroslav
- Felong Ján
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Kežmarok
A/1300Retired
SS14#116flagflag Sekanina Jiří
- Zajíc Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ACHP Šumperk
A/Š120LSRetired
SS9#117flagflag Beňo Peter
- Šťavina Igor
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Drevina Turany
A/Š120LSRetired
SS1#128flagflag Bruner Jiří
- Kostka Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700Retired
SS6#129flagflag Houdek Daniel
- Dvořák Petr
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/700Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [12. 3. 2011]
drivers 269 571
codrivers 391 113
events 73 441
entries 3 077 598
video 29 894
photos 601 275
car plates 991 106