lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

8. Rallye Příbram 1986

Czechoslovakia #4
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1986, Příbram • asphalt - gravel 233.44 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 43 (43 on list)
1.#5flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Jirátko Karel
icon
Audi Quattro A2
AMK JZD Slušovice
B 10-55ABS2:15:30
(8130)
103.4
 
2.#2flagflag Blahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
GTE 01-67B/16002:24:05
(8645)
+8:35
 +8:35
97.2
 2.21
3.#76flagflag Arazim Václav
- Gál Julius
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOD 49-99B/16002:25:12
(8712)
+9:42
 +1:07
96.5
 2.49
4.#126flagflag Sivík Josef
- Víta Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
F 11-19B/16002:28:46
(8926)
+13:16
 +3:34
94.2
 3.41
5.#26flagflag Rakottyai Ján
- Slávik Emil
icon
Lada VFTS
ČSAD Rožňava
RVA 83-66B/16002:32:33
(9153)
+17:03
 +3:47
91.8
 4.38
6.#25flagflag Chlustina Václav
- Hrbek Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Sigma Olomouc
OCE 02-03B/16002:32:58
(9178)
+17:28
 +25
91.6
 4.49
7.#10flagflag Cipra Ivan
- Sova Miroslav
icon
Lada VFTS
AMRK Plzeň
PMH 33-33B/16002:33:10
(9190)
+17:40
 +12
91.4
 4.54
8.#55flagflag Fuchs Tomáš
- Honzík Karel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
PZC 01-03A/13002:33:25
(9205)
+17:55
 +15
91.3
 4.61
9.#21flagflag Maňas Pavel
- Šiška Radomír
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov
GTD 90-00B/16002:34:50
(9290)
+19:20
 +1:25
90.5
 4.97
10.#45flagflag Raichl Jan
- Raichl Miroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Škoda AZNP
MBD 64-77A/13002:35:03
(9303)
+19:33
 +13
90.3
 5.02
11.#41flagflag Dudek Lubomír
- Nesrstová Jana
icon
Škoda 130 L
ASK Stavby Praha
ACK 21-81A/13002:35:36
(9336)
+20:06
 +33
90.0
 5.17
12.#28flagflag Císař Antonín
- Krotil Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK Vetas Dobřejovice
ACY 86-41B/16002:36:30
(9390)
+21:00
 +54
89.5
 5.40
13.#52flagflag Hahnel Milan
- Šedivý Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 L
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOD 11-61A/13002:36:55
1:10 (9415)
+21:25
 +25
89.3
 5.50
14.#50flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Kaša Jozef
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
BAO 03-07A/13002:37:46
(9466)
+22:16
 +51
88.8
 5.72
15.#51flagflag Zelený Ladislav
- Martinů Lubomír
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Dobré
RKB 01-77A/13002:37:50
(9470)
+22:20
 +4
88.7
 5.74
16.#83flagflag Župka Jaromír
- Neřád František
icon
Škoda 130 L
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
GTE 13-29A/13002:38:48
(9528)
+23:18
 +58
88.2
 5.99
17.#35flagflag Bubník Dušan
- Kabátek Bohuslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Mototechna Praha
ACP 28-06A/16002:39:00
(9540)
+23:30
 +12
88.1
 6.04
18.#78flagflag Dušek Jaromír
- Bártík Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Ledenice
CBE 59-73A/Š120LS2:40:10
(9610)
+24:40
 +1:10
87.4
 6.34
19.#69flagflag Očadlík Vladimír
- Kouřil Rudolf
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Pustiměř
BRB 55-77A/13002:44:06
(9846)
+28:36
 +3:56
85.4
 7.35
20.#64flagflag Miškovský Ivan
- Houšť Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
DCD 31-43A/13002:44:26
(9866)
+28:56
 +20
85.2
 7.44
21.#91flagflag Hošek Miroslav
- Borůvka Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Svobodné Slovo Praha
ACA 21-01A/Š120LS2:44:49
(9889)
+29:19
 +23
85.0
 7.54
22.#85flagflag Zenkl st. Otakar
- Paseka Josef
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Mariánské Lázně
CHB 36-36A/13002:45:02
0:20 (9902)
+29:32
 +13
84.9
 7.59
23.#86flagflag Vosáhlo Milan
- Písař Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
PMH 33-31A/13002:45:43
(9943)
+30:13
 +41
84.5
 7.77
24.#92flagflag Hora Miloš
- Pučelík Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
PMH 49-60A/Š120LS2:45:53
1:30 (9953)
+30:23
 +10
84.4
 7.81
25.#65flagflag Berger Vladimír
- Petera Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Škoda AZNP
MBD 63-62A/13002:46:52
0:30 (10012)
+31:22
 +59
83.9
 8.06
26.#79flagflag Březík Lubomír
- Novák Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhoran Lukov
GTD 55-45A/Š120LS2:47:21
(10041)
+31:51
 +29
83.7
 8.19
27.#99flagflag Fiala Josef
- Fialová Vladimíra
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
PME 45-25A/Š120LS2:49:49
(10189)
+34:19
 +2:28
82.5
 8.82
28.#36flagflag Sklenář Milan
- Sklenář Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
PJC 11-55A/16002:50:03
0:10 (10203)
+34:33
 +14
82.4
 8.88
29.#95flagflag Boreš Stanislav
- Bartoň Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Technometra Semily
SMB 49-09A/Š120LS2:50:17
(10217)
+34:47
 +14
82.3
 8.94
30.#59flagflag Špůr Jan
- Drejnar Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
HKE 79-00B/16002:51:10
(10270)
+35:40
 +53
81.8
 9.17
31.#100flagflag Drga Vlastislav
- Hamrlík Radek
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Ploština Loučka
GTD 54-00A/Š120LS2:51:31
3:40 (10291)
+36:01
 +21
81.7
 9.26
32.#109flagflag Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
X 06-66A/7002:52:37
(10357)
+37:07
 +1:06
81.1
 9.54
33.#29flagflag Lehejček Adolf
- Málek Karel
icon
Lada VFTS
ASK Stavby Praha
ACO 60-61B/16002:53:44
2:40 (10424)
+38:14
 +1:07
80.6
 9.83
34.#111flagflag Porsch Karel
- Mudra Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ABN 12-49A/7002:54:23
(10463)
+38:53
 +39
80.3
 9.99
35.#120flagflag Heřmanovský Jiří
- Heřmanovský Jan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Secheza Lovosice
LTC 31-45A/7002:55:18
0:10 (10518)
+39:48
 +55
79.9
 10.23
36.#104flagflag Toman Ladislav
- Matějka Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
KTC 16-03A/Š120LS2:56:05
(10565)
+40:35
 +47
79.5
 10.43
37.#32flagflag Svoboda František
- Pražák Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Náměšť nad Oslavou
TRB 90-15A/16002:56:09
2:30 (10569)
+40:39
 +4
79.5
 10.45
38.#119flagflag Kloc Josef
- Patera Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ABU 22-87A/7002:59:16
(10756)
+43:46
 +3:07
78.1
 11.25
39.#113flagflag Vrabec Martin
- Dyršmíd Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
ACH 17-13A/7003:02:23
(10943)
+46:53
 +3:07
76.8
 12.05
40.#125flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Myslivec Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 LR
JZD Katovice
STC 57-00B/16003:05:49
2:00 (11149)
+50:19
 +3:26
75.4
 12.93
41.#117flagflag Daďan Jan
- Fiala Jiří
icon
Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
CVA 57-09A/7003:06:56
(11216)
+51:26
 +1:07
74.9
 13.22
42.#108flagflag Pilárik Marián
- Horáček Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
TAZ Trnava
TTC 79-76A/Š120LS3:12:39
(11559)
+57:09
 +5:43
72.7
 14.69
43.#116flagflag Červenka Juraj
- Knapek Pavol
icon
Trabant P601
SAV Bratislava
BAL 40-02A/7003:18:10
(11890)
+1:02:40
 +5:31
70.7
 16.11

Retirements

48 (48 on list)
SS6#6flagflag Malý Pavel
- Bečka Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
GTD 82-31B/1600Retired
SS7#7flagflag Dolák Milan
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 LR
ASK Stavby Praha
ACS 60-01B/1600Retired
SS7#9flagflag Stružka Jiří
- Novický Ladislav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASS Olomouc
ACU 35-62B/1600Retired
SS11#11flagflag Sedlář Jiří
- Častulík Josef
icon
Škoda 130 LR
JZD Podhoran Lukov
GTD 87-87B/1600Retired
SS2#14flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 LR
ARK Mladá Boleslav
MBD 60-00B/1600Retired
SS3#15flagflag Urban Jiří
- Klíma Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Škoda AZNP
F 03-11B/1600Retired
SS3#16flagflag Smolík Karel
- Smolík Petr
icon
Lada VFTS
PAMK Klatovy
KTC 45-54B/1600Retired
SS7#19flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Týce Miloš
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Barum Team
GTD 88-19B/1600Retired
SS2#20flagflag Žatecký Václav
- Plánička Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
CVC 55-15B/1600Retired
SS6#22flagflag Koleno Miloš
- Koleno Pavol
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou
TOB 82-70B/1600Retired
SS14#24flagflag Hambálek Petr
- Chytil František
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Sigma Olomouc
OCD 80-59B/1600Retired
SS16#27flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Wenzlová Zuzana
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Mariánské Lázně
CHB 69-19A/1600Excluded
SS11#30flagflag Vodehnal Josef
- Malina Stanislav
icon
Moskvich 1600 Rallye
ŽAZ Vamberk
RKC 01-41A/1600Retired
SS12#34flagflag Dlesk Petr
- Ziera Harald
icon
Lada VFTS
AMK Františkovy Lázně
CVC 83-55B/1600Retired
SS7#38flagflag Martinásek Pavel
- Šándor Antonín
icon
Renault 5 Alpine
ASS Olomouc
OCE 00-30A/1600Retired
SS4#40flagflag Vlasák Bořivoj
- Čapek Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Secheza Lovosice
LTD 31-91A/Š120LSRetired
SS11#43flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Kolomy Otta
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
X 06-68A/1300Retired
SS3#44flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 L
ARK Mladá Boleslav
MBD 59-99A/1300Retired
SS13#47flagflag Kubíček Vojtěch
- Bisaha Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Řempo Kroměříž
KMB 90-69A/1300Retired
SS2#48flagflag Schreiner Jozef
- Varga Milan
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
NRD 32-28B/1600Retired
SS3#49flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Sepap Štětí
LTC 95-89B/1600Retired
SS2#56flagflag Černý Jiří
- Kaliba Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Příbram
PBC 73-27A/1300Retired
SS1#58flagflag Babor František
- Dawson Karel
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
ACY 86-39A/1300Retired
SS4#62flagflag Kiška Jiří
- Pěnčík Oldřich
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Plumlov
PVB 25-30A/1300Retired
SS14#67flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Blažek František
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Mohelnice
SUC 78-41A/1300Retired
SS9#72flagflag Koiš Stanislav
- Koišova Adriana
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Robot Bratislava
TOB 27-71A/1300Retired
SS11#74flagflag Matovič Miroslav
- Fejzulovič Bari
icon
Škoda 130 L
TST Piesok
BBB 77-72A/1300Retired
SS8#75flagflag Simšík Štefan
- Szalay Gabriel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Marcelová
KNA 09-33A/1300Retired
SS13#77flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTD 67-97A/1300Retired
SS9#81flagflag Triner Emil
- Brabec Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
ACS 60-02A/Š120LSRetired
SS7#82flagflag Polívka Václav
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
ACS 60-04A/Š120LSRetired
SS5#84flagflag Basík Zdeněk
- Fanta Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
ACN 99-12A/Š120LSSuspension
SS5#88flagflag Švihálek Jiří
- Chomínová Miroslava
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
PUD 96-98A/Š120LSRetired
SS16#89flagflag Kejduš Petr
- Růžička Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Státní lesy Olomouc
OCD 11-50A/Š120LSRetired
SS10#93flagflag Mazanec Milan
- Zedník František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou
PEB 36-01A/Š120LSRetired
SS1#94flagflag Pertlíček sen. Jiří
- Beránek Václav
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Pošumaví Vojovice
PJC 19-18A/1300Retired
SS3#97flagflag Holan Vladimír
- Hamáčková Stanislava
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
PBC 82-72A/Š120LSRetired
SS2#101flagflag Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
PSB 86-45A/Š120LSRetired
SS4#103flagflag Chovanec Stanislav
- Hošák Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Vsetín
VSC 19-97A/Š120LSRetired
SS4#105flagflag Sedliačik Michal
- Andrišek Martin
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ŠŽ Podbrezová
BBC 59-69A/Š120LSRetired
SS10#107flagflag Kubík Marián
- Koczo František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Radola
CAA 05-04A/Š120LSRetired
SS16#110flagflag Stránský Petr
- Jakubec Otto
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Ratibořické Hory
TAD 01-77A/1300Retired
SS1#114flagflag Šabat Ladislav
- Vondrášek Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ABA 11-88A/700Retired
SS3#115flagflag Papež Martin
- Vodička Josef
icon
Škoda 130 L
ASK Stavby Praha
KLD 67-94A/1300Retired
SS1#118flagflag Polanecký Luděk
- Rejmon Jan
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ACU 01-87A/700Retired
SS11#121flagflag Škrampal Dušan
- Kubín Vlastislav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Pelhřimov
PEA 92-68A/700Retired
SS5#124flagflag Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
ČSAD Plzeň
PMH 77-55A/1300Retired
SS2#129flagflag Suchopár Václav
- Hradil Jiří
icon
Alfa Romeo Giulietta
AMK Františkovy Lázně
P 00-69ABSRetired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [31. 3. 2011]
drivers 269 571
codrivers 391 113
events 73 441
entries 3 077 598
video 29 894
photos 601 275
car plates 991 106