lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

6. Rallye Příbram 1984

Czechoslovakia #3
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1984, Příbram • asphalt - gravel 203.50 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 47 (47 on list)
1.#66flagflag Malý Pavel
- Klimek Vítězslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
AMK Vsetín
VSB 92-97B/16002:12:48
(7968)
91.9
 
2.#17flagflag Drotár Igor
- Bánoci Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ŠM Závadka Janovnik
BBC 60-73B/16002:13:54
0:20 (8034)
+1:06
 +1:06
91.2
 0.32
3.#62flagflag Pech sen. Václav
- Soukup Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
A 58-21A/13002:13:56
(8036)
+1:08
 +2
91.2
 0.33
4.#6flagflag Konček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
GTD 57-68B/16002:14:06
(8046)
+1:18
 +10
91.1
 0.38
5.#16flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Zelinka Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
C 50-89A/13002:19:31
(8371)
+6:43
 +5:25
87.5
 1.98
6.#30flagflag Sedlář Jiří
- Častulík Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhoran Lukov
GTD 54-00A/Š120LS2:19:44
0:10 (8384)
+6:56
 +13
87.4
 2.04
7.#10flagflag Šimek Karel
- Broulík Miloš
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A 36-37A/13002:20:30
(8430)
+7:42
 +46
86.9
 2.27
8.#104flagflag Maňas Pavel
- Čechová Svatava
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
GTD 35-19A/Š120LS2:20:51
(8451)
+8:03
 +21
86.7
 2.37
9.#19flagflag Gronych Jindřich
- Jirátko sen. Aleš
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Sigma Olomouc
OCC 37-73A/13002:21:37
2:10 (8497)
+8:49
 +46
86.2
 2.60
10.#21flagflag Vlasák Bořivoj
- Čapek Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Secheza Lovosice
LTB 84-14A/13002:21:42
(8502)
+8:54
 +5
86.2
 2.62
11.#67flagflag Jandík st. Miroslav
- Bečka Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
J 39-72A/13002:21:57
(8517)
+9:09
 +15
86.0
 2.70
12.#89flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTD 67-97A/Š120LS2:21:59
(8519)
+9:11
 +2
86.0
 2.71
13.#85flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
GTD 18-67A/Š120LS2:22:01
(8521)
+9:13
 +2
86.0
 2.72
13.#78flagflag Trnka Vítězslav
- Trnka Rostislav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
ACK 26-63A/13002:22:01
(8521)
+9:13
 +0
86.0
 2.72
15.#86flagflag Sivík Josef
- Víta Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTD 13-74A/Š120LS2:22:30
(8550)
+9:42
 +29
85.7
 2.86
16.#70flagflag Riegl Herbert
- Riegl Alex
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
ACB 63-26A/13002:23:42
(8622)
+10:54
 +1:12
85.0
 3.21
17.#40flagflag Hruška Bohumil
- Skalský Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS MTX
AMK Semily
SMB 62-62A/13002:23:50
0:30 (8630)
+11:02
 +8
84.9
 3.25
18.#58flagflag Smolík Karel
- Smolík Petr
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
KTC 06-47A/16002:24:10
(8650)
+11:22
 +20
84.7
 3.35
19.#101flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Čulák Dušan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
BAM 05-06A/Š120LS2:24:11
(8651)
+11:23
 +1
84.7
 3.36
20.#68flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ARK Mladá Boleslav
AO 83-03A/13002:24:26
(8666)
+11:38
 +15
84.5
 3.43
21.#99flagflag Basík Zdeněk
- Prchlíková Alena
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
ACN 99-12A/Š120LS2:25:02
(8702)
+12:14
 +36
84.2
 3.61
21.#27flagflag Šefr Miroslav
- Chomínová Miroslava
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Železný Brod
LBD 29-86A/13002:25:02
(8702)
+12:14
 +0
84.2
 3.61
21.#123flagflag Chlad Rudolf
- Středa Hynek
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
Barum Team
GTD 67-65B/16002:25:12
0:10 (8712)
+12:24
 +10
84.1
 3.66
24.#39flagflag Macek Vojtěch
- Očadlík Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 LSM
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
BRB 10-88A/13002:25:26
(8726)
+12:38
 +14
84.0
 3.72
25.#59flagflag Vodehnal Josef
- Malina Stanislav
icon
Moskvich 1600 Rallye
ŽAZ Vamberk
RKA 68-15A/16002:26:03
(8763)
+13:15
 +37
83.6
 3.91
26.#91flagflag Polívka Václav
- Kaliba Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
ACC 44-02A/Š120LS2:26:25
0:20 (8785)
+13:37
 +22
83.4
 4.01
27.#93flagflag Švihálek Jiří
- Švihálek Luděk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
PUD 96-98A/Š120LS2:27:25
(8845)
+14:37
 +1:00
82.8
 4.31
28.#102flagflag Dudek Lubomír
- Muzikant Antonín
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
ACK 21-81A/Š120LS2:27:41
0:10 (8861)
+14:53
 +16
82.7
 4.39
29.#87flagflag Krejča Stanislav
- Vaňásek František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nová Včelnice
JHB 65-64A/Š120LS2:28:53
0:20 (8933)
+16:05
 +1:12
82.0
 4.74
30.#24flagflag Schreiner Jozef
- Varga Milan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
NRC 84-88A/13002:29:11
(8951)
+16:23
 +18
81.8
 4.83
31.#72flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Tesař Václav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Státní statek Domažlice
DOA 86-99A/Š120LS2:29:34
(8974)
+16:46
 +23
81.6
 4.94
32.#13flagflag Hank Tomáš
- Sítník Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Jičín
P 18-24A/Š120LS2:30:09
(9009)
+17:21
 +35
81.3
 5.12
33.#48flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Kolomy Otta
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
AZ 82-82A/13002:31:37
0:20 (9097)
+18:49
 +1:28
80.5
 5.55
34.#57flagflag Svoboda František
- Holaň Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
Motocross Klub Náměšť n. Oslavou
TRB 90-15A/16002:31:53
(9113)
+19:05
 +16
80.4
 5.63
35.#4flagflag Valoušek sen. Pavel
- Jirátko Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
GTD 53-02B/16002:32:41
0:20 (9161)
+19:53
 +48
80.0
 5.86
36.#118flagflag Fadrný František
- Suchý Václav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
KTC 26-80A/Š120LS2:33:01
0:10 (9181)
+20:13
 +20
79.8
 5.96
37.#113flagflag Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/7002:33:16
(9196)
+20:28
 +15
79.7
 6.03
38.#103flagflag Hák Martin
- Máša Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
AY 55-86A/Š120LS2:33:17
0:10 (9197)
+20:29
 +1
79.7
 6.04
39.#105flagflag Kubík Marián
- Švancar Ludovít
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Radola
CAA 05-04A/Š120LS2:34:41
1:50 (9281)
+21:53
 +1:24
78.9
 6.45
40.#43flagflag Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ČSAD Plzeň
PJA 94-23A/13002:40:12
(9612)
+27:24
 +5:31
76.2
 8.08
41.#110flagflag Pertlíček sen. Jiří
- Beránek Václav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Gumárne 1. mája Púchov
PME 38-47A/Š120LS2:40:54
1:50 (9654)
+28:06
 +42
75.9
 8.29
42.#71flagflag Pešek Vladimír
- Štolba Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMRK Plzeň
PME 18-77A/Š120LS2:41:28
0:50 (9688)
+28:40
 +34
75.6
 8.45
43.#75flagflag Kiška Jiří
- Pěnčík Oldřich
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Plumlov
PVB 25-30A/13002:43:25
0:30 (9805)
+30:37
 +1:57
74.7
 9.03
44.#124flagflag Papež Martin
- Vodička Josef
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/7002:47:14
(10034)
+34:26
 +3:49
73.0
 10.15
45.#120flagflag Šmídl Ladislav
- Babický Petr
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A/7002:48:03
(10083)
+35:15
 +49
72.7
 10.39
46.#112flagflag Stránský Petr
- Švarc Peter
icon
Trabant P601
AMK PAL Tábor
A/7003:05:09
2:40 (11109)
+52:21
 +17:06
65.9
 15.43
47.#32flagflag Koleno Miloš
- Koleno Pavol
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou
TOB 59-65A/16003:32:47
2:30 (12767)
+1:19:59
 +27:38
57.4
 23.58

Retirements

50 (46 on list)
SS2#7flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Týce Miloš
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Barum Team
GTD 30-90B/1600Retired
SS20#8flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOB 59-93A/1300Excluded
SS18#12flagflag Arazim Václav
- Gál Julius
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOB 59-92A/1300Retired
SS7#14flagflag Klofáč Miroslav
- Heinz František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov
GTD 56-23A/1300Retired
SS8#15flagflag Hahnel Rudolf
- Málek Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
AMK ZSS Děčín
DCC 90-07B/1600Retired
SS2#18flagflag Cipra Ivan
- Sova Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
AMRK Plzeň
PMH 04-44B/1600Retired
SS9#20flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Sepap Štětí
LTC 82-33A/1300Retired
SS20#22flagflag Urban Jiří
- Žákovský Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
A 36-87A/1300Excluded
SS16#23flagflag Facek Milan
- Drda Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTD 02-60A/1300Retired
SS10#28flagflag Omelka Petr
- Mazurek Ivan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště
UHC 22-69A/1300Retired
SS20#29flagflag Turcsányi Daniel sen.
- Turcsányi Daniel jun.
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves
SNB 04-48B/1600Excluded
SS2#31flagflag Štverák Jiří
- Skarlatos Vasil
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
OU Vítkovické stavby
OVJ 60-11B/1600Retired
SS3#34flagflag Zelený Ladislav
- Martinů Lubomír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Dobré
RKB 72-46A/1300Retired
SS2#35flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Blažek František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Mohelnice
SUC 24-47A/1300Retired
SS20#36flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A 36-66A/1300Excluded
SS6#38flagflag Dolák Milan
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
ASK Stavby Praha
ACO 60-61B/1600Retired
SS10#44flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Krumpholc Bohumil
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK AMU Praha
AT 26-23A/1300Retired
SS3#46flagflag Měšťan František
- Šimer Miloslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Stavby Praha
ACA 63-19A/1600Retired
SS12#49flagflag Zeman Jaromír
- Plášil Otakar
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Starojicko
NJC 96-06A/1300Retired
SS9#51flagflag Janeba Pavel
- Krečman Jan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
LBD 52-08A/1300Retired
SS3#52flagflag Ollé Josef
- Szlama Juraj
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Škoda Komárno
KN 96-73A/1300Retired
SS2#56flagflag Suchopár Václav
- Layer Josef
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
AMK Františkovy Lázně
CHB 61-81A/1600Retired
SS3#60flagflag Dlesk Petr
- Čečil Petr
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Františkovy Lázně
CHA 18-63A/1600Retired
SS2#61flagflag Pavelka Miroslav
- Vranovič Jozef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Priemstav Bratislava
BAO 13-53A/Š120LSRetired
SS1#65flagflag Babor František
- Hadrávek Václav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Mototechna Praha
ACL 23-37A/1300Retired
SS3#69flagflag Otisk Miroslav
- Otisková Marie
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASS Olomouc
NAC 16-80A/1300Retired
SS18#76flagflag Lehejček Adolf
- Janků Jaromír
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
ACJ 77-79A/1300Retired
SS10#79flagflag Moural Karel
- Bártek Jan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Plumlov
PVB 86-90A/1300Retired
SS17#82flagflag Zenkl st. Otakar
- Paseka Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
CHB 36-36A/Š120LSRetired
SS19#84flagflag Vosáhlo Milan
- Holeček Ladislav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
PME 47-40A/Š120LSRetired
SS20#90flagflag Březík Lubomír
- Juříček Mojmír
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Fryšták
GTC 88-99A/Š120LSRetired
SS4#92flagflag Hošek Miroslav
- Borůvka Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
ACA 21-01A/Š120LSRetired
SS10#95flagflag Seidler Roman
- Šrámek Ivan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
OVI 58-39A/Š120LSRetired
SS1#96flagflag Fuchs Tomáš
- Honzík Karel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
PBC 73-27A/1300Retired
SS2#97flagflag Toman Ladislav
- Matějka Josef
icon
Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
KTC 09-73A/Š120LSRetired
SS6#98flagflag Pleva Leopold
- Kubáček František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem
BRA 96-55A/Š120LSRetired
SS4#100flagflag Formánek Petr
- Danko Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nový Bor
ACP 41-54A/Š120LSRetired
SS11#106flagflag Župka Jaromír
- Neřád František
icon
Škoda 120 LS
ASS Olomouc
PRE 06-49A/Š120LSRetired
SS1#107flagflag Hahnel Milan
- Šedivý Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOB 38-10A/Š120LSRetired
SS8#108flagflag Neradil Petr
- Koukal Milan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Sepap Štětí
OCD 51-06A/Š120LSRetired
SS7#114flagflag Porsch Karel
- Mudra Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ABN 12-49A/700Retired
SS11#116flagflag Nový Jiří
- Kasal Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Plzeň
PME 71-71A/1600Retired
SS17#117flagflag Šabat Ladislav
- Rejmon Jan
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700Retired
SS1#119flagflag Vrabec Martin
- Rejmon Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
ACH 17-13A/700Retired
SS13#125flagflag Císař Antonín
- Machaj Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Stavby Praha
PZD 44-36A/1600Retired
SS6#127flagflag Zapadlo Miloslav
- Lžičař Miroslav
icon
Volkswagen Scirocco
ASK Stavby Praha
ACB 00-07A/1600Retired
Not in overall results, but not retired
SS?#1flagflag Blahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 160 MTXOut of classification
SS?#2flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Šimek František
icon
Opel Manta 200
AMK JZD Slušovice
C 34-35ZKOut of classification
SS?#11flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Motl Bořivoj
icon
Škoda 130 LRA 58-26Out of classification
SS?#33flagflag Kašpárek Karel
- Kounovský Antonín
icon
Škoda 160 MTXOut of classification
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 3. 2015]
drivers 269 571
codrivers 391 113
events 73 441
entries 3 077 598
video 29 894
photos 601 275
car plates 991 106