lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

2. Rallye Příbram 1980

Local Czech #4
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1980, Příbram • asphalt - gravel • Other years

Final results

finished: 63 (63 on list)
1.#11flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Sepap Štětí
A2/16001:38:43
(5923)
2.#15flagflag Klofáč Miroslav
- Heinz František
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov
A2/16001:40:09
(6009)
+1:26
 +1:26
3.#25flagflag Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/16001:40:40
(6040)
+1:57
 +31
4.#1flagflag Ryšánek Pavel
- Kukelka Josef
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/16001:42:19
(6139)
+3:36
 +1:39
5.#48flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Novosedly
A2/11501:42:40
(6160)
+3:57
 +21
6.#13flagflag Fuchs Jiří
- Brabcová Ludmila
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/16001:42:46
(6166)
+4:03
 +6
7.#8flagflag Pačes Jaroslav
- Zajíček František
icon
Škoda 130 RS
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/16001:43:05
(6185)
+4:22
 +19
8.#20flagflag Melcher Petr
- Blažek František
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Zábřeh
A2/16001:43:13
(6193)
+4:30
 +8
9.#12flagflag Fiala Josef
- Brůha Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye
ASK Plzeň
A2/16001:43:29
(6209)
+4:46
 +16
10.#58flagflag Šebl Petr
- Falta Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav
A2/11501:43:30
2:00 (6210)
+4:47
 +1
11.#7flagflag Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák Alois
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/16001:43:30
(6210)
+4:47
 +0
12.#4flagflag Facek Milan
- Víta Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/16001:43:46
(6226)
+5:03
 +16
13.#39flagflag Strnad Jiří
- Klíma Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 L
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/11501:44:23
(6263)
+5:40
 +37
14.#44flagflag Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka Josef
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/11501:45:46
(6346)
+7:03
 +1:23
15.#72flagflag Hájek Milan
- Knap Stanislav
icon
Renault 5 Alpine
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A1/16001:45:58
(6358)
+7:15
 +12
16.#73flagflag Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek Milan
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A1/16001:46:50
(6410)
+8:07
 +52
17.#5flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Gottwaldov
A2/16001:47:50
(6470)
+9:07
 +1:00
18.#53flagflag Šedivec Petr
- Bělek Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Plzeň - střed
A2/11501:48:03
(6483)
+9:20
 +13
19.#71flagflag Turek Stanislav
- Turková Bohuslava
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A1/16001:48:08
1:00 (6488)
+9:25
 +5
20.#17flagflag Omelka Jiří
- Polák Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/16001:50:50
(6650)
+12:07
 +2:42
21.#51flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Vaněk Miloslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
TJ RH Šumperk
A2/11501:51:01
(6661)
+12:18
 +11
22.#49flagflag Johánek František
- Horčička Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110
ASK Plzeň
A2/11501:51:16
(6676)
+12:33
 +15
23.#57flagflag Bešta Josef
- Piterka Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110
TJ RH Šumperk
A2/11501:51:17
1:00 (6677)
+12:34
 +1
24.#35flagflag Chomínová Miloslava
- Slavíková Anna
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/11501:51:18
2:00 (6678)
+12:35
 +1
25.#75flagflag Svoboda František
- Hudeček Josef
icon
Lada VAZ 2106
TJ RH Třebíč
A1/16001:51:27
(6687)
+12:44
 +9
26.#22flagflag Urban Stanislav
- Urban Karel
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye
Zemědělské stavby Lhotka
A2/16001:51:31
(6691)
+12:48
 +4
27.#97flagflag Dušek Jaromír
- Bártík Josef
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Ledenice
A1/Škoda1:51:42
(6702)
+12:59
 +11
28.#67flagflag Sklenář Milan
- Holeček Ladislav
icon
Trabant P601
Pozemní stavby Praha
A2/7001:51:44
(6704)
+13:01
 +2
29.#64flagflag Šťastný Miroslav
- Balík Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/7001:51:46
(6706)
+13:03
 +2
30.#50flagflag Jón Jiří
- Jón Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Sukorady
A2/11501:52:12
1:00 (6732)
+13:29
 +26
31.#82flagflag Hambálek Petr
- Kafka Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Sigma Olomouc
A1/13001:52:12
(6732)
+13:29
 +0
32.#23flagflag Maršíček Pavel
- Maršíček Jan
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye
ASK Stavby Praha
AP 37-47A2/16001:52:22
(6742)
+13:39
 +10
33.#91flagflag Štícha Milan
- Skákal Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110 LS
Plastimat Liberec
A1/Škoda1:52:42
(6762)
+13:59
 +20
34.#103flagflag Polčák Miloslav
- Polčák Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK PAL Tábor
A1/Škoda1:52:44
(6764)
+14:01
 +2
35.#6flagflag Bachofner Erich
- Kozler Oldřich
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
OSP Teplice
A2/16001:52:46
(6766)
+14:03
 +2
36.#9flagflag Maliňák Josef
- Pála Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Slavičín
A2/16001:53:13
(6793)
+14:30
 +27
37.#68flagflag Rataj Vlastimil
- Silný Ivan
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Karlovy Vary
A2/7001:53:29
(6809)
+14:46
 +16
38.#52flagflag Tomeš Miloš
- Jeřábek Josef
icon
Škoda 110 L
JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice
A2/11501:54:07
(6847)
+15:24
 +38
39.#16flagflag Brdička Miroslav
- Fiala Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye
A2/16001:54:28
(6868)
+15:45
 +21
40.#92flagflag Březík Lubomír
- Gromus Jan
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Fryšták
A1/Škoda1:54:35
(6875)
+15:52
 +7
41.#99flagflag Čapek Pavel
- Šplíchal Jan
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A1/Škoda1:55:03
(6903)
+16:20
 +28
42.#81flagflag Lehejček Adolf
- Janků Jaromír
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
Praga Dačice
A1/13001:55:13
(6913)
+16:30
 +10
43.#65flagflag Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém
icon
Trabant P601
PAMK Klatovy
A2/7001:55:34
(6934)
+16:51
 +21
44.#101flagflag Jezbera Jiří
- Jezbera Miloš
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sedlčany
A1/Škoda1:56:42
(7002)
+17:59
 +1:08
45.#93flagflag Hošek Miroslav
- Novák Václav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/Škoda1:56:44
4:00 (7004)
+18:01
 +2
46.#94flagflag Pleva Leopold
- Kubáček František
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem
A1/Škoda1:56:44
(7004)
+18:01
 +0
47.#19flagflag Havara Ladislav
- Pacák Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Velké Hamry
A2/16001:57:16
(7036)
+18:33
 +32
48.#61flagflag Vrabec Martin
- Houška Zdeněk
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/7001:57:44
2:00 (7064)
+19:01
 +28
49.#96flagflag Kubeš Josef
- Šrámek Rudolf
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Železný Brod
A1/Škoda1:58:14
(7094)
+19:31
 +30
50.#85flagflag Valenta Jan
- Raus Josef
icon
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13001:59:30
(7170)
+20:47
 +1:16
51.#83flagflag Sněgoň Jaroslav
- Chmiel Bronislav
icon
Fiat 128
A1/13001:59:34
(7174)
+20:51
 +4
52.#107flagflag Ziegelbauer František
- Blažek Josef
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Český Krumlov
A1/Škoda2:00:40
(7240)
+21:57
 +1:06
53.#56flagflag Pražák Jiří
- Oravec Josef
icon
Fiat 127
TJ RH Třebíč
A2/11502:00:44
(7244)
+22:01
 +4
54.#105flagflag Janáček Petr
- Musil Dušan
icon
Škoda 110 LS
ARC Brno
A1/Škoda2:02:07
(7327)
+23:24
 +1:23
55.#102flagflag Cága Tomáš
- Ermis Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK ČST Ostrava
A1/Škoda2:02:07
(7327)
+23:24
 +0
56.#3flagflag Tůma Petr
- Tůma Milan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
ASK Karlovy Vary
A2/16002:02:27
3:00 (7347)
+23:44
 +20
57.#40flagflag Jírovec Pavel
- Štorm Svatopluk
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/11502:02:36
(7356)
+23:53
 +9
58.#74flagflag Zádrapa Jiří
- Kabíček Jan
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
Elitex Jindřichův Hradec
A1/16002:03:11
(7391)
+24:28
 +35
59.#104flagflag Gruň Milan
- Košec Josef
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Hlučín
A1/Škoda2:03:49
(7429)
+25:06
 +38
60.#69flagflag Jun Miroslav
- Kotrla Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A2/7002:17:31
6:00 (8251)
+38:48
 +13:42
61.#84flagflag Martinásek Pavel
- Jura Radoslav
icon
Zastava 1100
ASS Olomouc
A1/13002:22:55
10:00 (8575)
+44:12
 +5:24
62.#63flagflag Maňas Pavel
- Čechová Svatava
icon
Trabant P601
Barum Gottwaldov
A2/7002:24:16
2:00 (8656)
+45:33
 +1:21
63.#10flagflag Plánička Miroslav
- Seliger Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
OSP Teplice
A2/16002:28:56
21:00 (8936)
+50:13
 +4:40

Retirements

17 (17 on list)
SS?#2flagflag Pernica Jiří
- Holeček Alois
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Bažantnice Hodonín
A2/1600Retired
SS?#14flagflag Suchopár Václav
- Hartman Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A2/1600Retired
SS?#24flagflag Mašek Eduard
- Susa Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600Retired
SS?#32flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Verner Karel
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Hostivice
A2/1150Retired
SS?#34flagflag Adámek Boleslav
- Adam Vladislav
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150Retired
SS?#38flagflag Hurych Jaroslav
- David Jan
icon
Zastava 101
AMK Řevnice
A2/1150Retired
SS?#42flagflag Braný Pavel
- Dlouhý Milan
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1150Retired
SS?#43flagflag Měšťan František
- Jírovcová Marie
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150Retired
SS?#46flagflag Klouda Vlastimil
- Hájek Jan
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1150Excluded
SS?#47flagflag Holubec Václav
- Vlach František
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Příbram
A2/1150Retired
SS?#59flagflag Schovánek Václav
- Schovánková Alena
icon
Škoda 110 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150Retired
SS?#62flagflag Novotný Jaroslav
- Tichý Vladimír
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Teplice
A2/700Retired
SS?#66flagflag Kyncl Bohumil
- Kynclová Marie
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Příchovice
A2/700Excluded
SS?#77flagflag Hoschna Jindřich
- Müller Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Opava
A1/1600Retired
SS?#98flagflag Vjačka Rudolf
- Vjačka Jan
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Hlučín
A1/ŠkodaRetired
SS?#100flagflag Štverák Jiří
- Schwarz Vlastimil
icon
Škoda 120 LS
OU Vítkovické stavby
A1/ŠkodaRetired
SS?#106flagflag Kec David
- Manderla Petr
icon
Škoda 110 LS
Důl Gottwald Havířov
A1/ŠkodaRetired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [7. 8. 2013]
drivers 269 571
codrivers 391 113
events 73 441
entries 3 077 598
video 29 894
photos 601 275
car plates 991 106