Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

26. Rallye Šumava 1991

31. 1. – 2. 2. 1991, Klatovy • asphalt 140,26 km • Other years
MitropaCzech-Slovak #1

Final results

finished: 55 (55 on list)
1.#150flagflag Moosleitner Matthias
- Rausch Regine
icon BMW M3A>2000
1:18:49
106.8
 
2.#2flagflag Blahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
icon Opel Kadett GSI
AK Mova Slušovice
A/2000
1:19:45
+56
 +56
105.5
 0.40
3.#151flagflag Wenig Ralph
- Dietl Ludwig
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team
N>2000
1:21:57
+3:08
 +2:12
102.7
 1.34
4.#179flagflag Errani Riccardo
- Casadio Stefano
icon Lancia Delta Integrale
Errani Team Group
A>2000
1:22:04
+3:15
 +7
102.5
 1.39
5.#159flagflag Hofmann Rudi
- Nörpel Christian
icon Lancia Delta HF IntegraleN>2000
1:24:34
+5:45
 +2:30
99.5
 2.46
6.#29flagflag Štolfa Jindřich
- Hawel Zdeněk
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
AK Škoda Vrchlabí
A/1300
1:24:54
0:50
+6:05
 +20
99.1
 2.60
7.#3flagflag Triner Emil
- Štanc Pavel
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
1:25:01
+6:12
 +7
99.0
 2.65
8.#9flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Krečman Jan
icon Ford Sierra XRN>2000
1:25:43
+6:54
 +42
98.2
 2.95
9.#4flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Fratrič Marcel
icon Škoda Favorit 136LA/1300
1:26:04
0:30
+7:15
 +21
97.8
 3.10
10.#157flagflag Schmidt Detlef
- Schrankl Siegfried
icon Peugeot 205 GTIN/1600
1:26:08
+7:19
 +4
97.7
 3.13
11.#21flagflag Tesař Milan
- Kotvald Michal
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK Sepap Štětí
A/1300
1:26:36
+7:47
 +28
97.2
 3.33
12.#178flagflag Axelsson Bengt
- Möller Karl-Heinz
icon Subaru Legacy RSN>2000
1:26:45
+7:56
 +9
97.0
 3.39
13.#164flagflag Röhrl Josef
- Jorgsch Klaus
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16VA/2000
1:26:51
+8:02
 +6
96.9
 3.44
14.#13flagflag Zelinka Vladimír
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 LA/1300
1:26:58
+8:09
 +7
96.8
 3.49
15.#15flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Pilný Aleš
icon Škoda 130 L
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
1:27:03
+8:14
 +5
96.7
 3.52
16.#132flagflag Pošík Jiří
- Císař Jiří
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
ASK Stavby Praha
N>2000
1:27:22
+8:33
 +19
96.3
 3.66
17.#17flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Hůla Bohumír
icon Škoda 130 LA/1300
1:27:24
+8:35
 +2
96.3
 3.67
18.#30flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Trajboldová-Váchová Eva
icon Škoda Favorit 136LA/1300
1:27:52
+9:03
 +28
95.8
 3.87
19.#42flagflag Lank Josef
- Skalský Zdeněk
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
RSK ZD Sychrov
A/1300
1:28:11
0:30
+9:22
 +19
95.4
 4.01
20.#44flagflag Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 L
ČSAD Plzeň
A/1300
1:28:14
+9:25
 +3
95.4
 4.03
21.#59flagflag Talián Stanislav
- Jarošík Václav
icon Škoda 130 L
ZD Miloňovice
A/1300
1:28:42
0:30
+9:53
 +28
94.9
 4.23
22.#11flagflag Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří
icon Škoda 130 L
ASK Senec
A/1300
1:28:49
0:30
+10:00
 +7
94.8
 4.28
23.#161flagflag Mangertseder Ralf
- Spannbauer Peter
icon Opel Kadett GSIN/2000
1:28:56
+10:07
 +7
94.6
 4.33
24.#176flagflag Klenk Andreas
- Ruf Detlef
icon Toyota Celica 2000 GTN/1600
1:30:13
+11:24
 +1:17
93.3
 4.88
25.#140flagflag Mikulenka Miroslav
- Žůrek Petr
icon Škoda 130 L
KHJ Motorsport Zlín
A/1300
1:31:07
0:30
+12:18
 +54
92.4
 5.26
26.#155flagflag Gantner Adolf
- Biegesch Christoph
icon Toyota CorollaA/2000
1:31:11
+12:22
 +4
92.3
 5.29
27.#45flagflag Kučera Zdeněk
- Divecký Miroslav
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
AS SVED Liberec
A/1300
1:31:27
0:50
+12:38
 +16
92.0
 5.40
28.#84flagflag Dušek Jaromír
- Nováček Aleš
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK JZD Borovany
N/1300
1:31:35
+12:46
 +8
91.9
 5.46
29.#25flagflag Hejtmánek Pavel
- Juříček Mojmír
icon Škoda 130 L
KHJ Motorsport Zlín
A/1300
1:31:38
3:10
+12:49
 +3
91.8
 5.48
30.#87flagflag Hora Miloš
- Jílek Petr
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
PAMK Klatovy
N/1300
1:32:10
+13:21
 +32
91.3
 5.71
31.#24flagflag Galia Lumír
- Duda Dušan
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK OAS Kopřivnice
A/1300
1:32:12
0:30
+13:23
 +2
91.3
 5.73
32.#141flagflag Konček Ivan
- Stavina Igor
icon Škoda 130 LA/1300
1:32:33
0:20
+13:44
 +21
90.9
 5.87
33.#160flagflag Wallner Alfred
- Siegl Wilhelm
icon Opel Kadett GSIN/2000
1:32:40
+13:51
 +7
90.8
 5.92
34.#37flagflag Hloušek Ota
- Konšel Lubomír
icon Lada VAZ 21074A/2000
1:33:14
+14:25
 +34
90.3
 6.17
35.#89flagflag Basík Zdeněk
- Borůvka Zdeněk
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
ASK Stavby Praha
N/1300
1:33:15
+14:26
 +1
90.2
 6.17
36.#174flagflag Vogt Wolfgang
- Lang Waltraud
icon Lancia Delta Integrale 16VA>2000
1:33:17
3:40
+14:28
 +2
90.2
 6.19
37.#96flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Ruda Josef
icon Citroën AX SportN/1300
1:33:55
+15:06
 +38
89.6
 6.46
38.#46flagflag Kočí Peter
- Kočí Michal
icon Škoda 130 L
STSC AMK Košice
A/1300
1:34:01
+15:12
 +6
89.5
 6.50
39.#83flagflag Roubíček Jaroslav
- Hovorka Milan
icon Škoda Favorit 136LN/1300
1:34:05
+15:16
 +4
89.4
 6.53
40.#163flagflag Höpfel Udo
- Fürst Torsten
icon Toyota Corolla GTN/1600
1:34:12
+15:23
 +7
89.3
 6.58
41.#102flagflag Cvrček st. Věroslav
- Cvrčková Miroslava
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK Besedice
N/1300
1:34:15
+15:26
 +3
89.3
 6.60
42.#139flagflag Pouba Pavel
- Jeslínek Milan
icon Škoda 130 L
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
1:35:06
0:30
+16:17
 +51
88.5
 6.97
43.#86flagflag Mužák Vladimír
- Halala Jan
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá
N/1300
1:35:06
+16:17
 +0
88.5
 6.97
44.#109flagflag Kalina Miroslav
- Rosenkranz Luboš
icon Škoda Favorit 136LN/1300
1:35:12
+16:23
 +6
88.4
 7.01
45.#147flagflag Chejnovský Luboš
- Vancl Ivo
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK Vrchlabí
N/1300
1:35:54
+17:05
 +42
87.8
 7.31
46.#145flagflag Fadrný František
- Fadrná Libuše
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK Chanovice
N/1300
1:35:57
+17:08
 +3
87.7
 7.33
47.#90flagflag Buchar Jaroslav
- Císař Ladislav
icon Škoda Favorit 136LN/1300
1:36:40
+17:51
 +43
87.1
 7.64
48.#95flagflag Zenkl Otakar
- Sova Miroslav
icon Škoda Favorit 136LN/1300
1:38:18
0:30
+19:29
 +1:38
85.6
 8.33
49.#131flagflag Kohout Rudolf
- Toman Stanislav
icon Lada VAZ 21074
PAMK Klatovy
A/2000
1:39:06
+20:17
 +48
84.9
 8.68
50.#169flagflag Tosca Alfredo
- Romanelli Roero
icon Škoda 130 LA/1300
1:40:42
0:30
+21:53
 +1:36
83.6
 9.36
51.#115flagflag Formánek Jiří
- Melich Jiří
icon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/1150
1:41:05
+22:16
 +23
83.3
 9.53
52.#134flagflag Pachner Ivan
- Kulíšek Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 21074A/2000
1:44:26
0:50
+25:37
 +3:21
80.6
 10.96
53.#124flagflag Serbr Jiří
- Máša Stanislav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Věšín
A/1150
1:47:34
0:40
+28:45
 +3:08
78.2
 12.30
54.#125flagflag Zeman Milan
- Vytasil Jaroslav
icon Trabant P601A/1150
1:49:09
0:40
+30:20
 +1:35
77.1
 12.98
55.#65flagflag Hodaň Vlastimil
- Plachetková Jiřina
icon Škoda 130 L
ASK Sport Plus
A/1300
1:51:52
2:40
+33:03
 +2:43
75.2
 14.14

Retirements

31 (31 on list)
SS1#10flagflag Zedník Petr
- Pražák Milan
icon Lancia Delta HF IntegraleA>2000
Retired
SS9#23flagflag Mrština Dalibor
- Klíma Jiří
icon Škoda Favorit 136LA/1300
Retired
SS1#27flagflag Hambálek Petr
- Novický Ladislav
icon Škoda Favorit 136LA/1300
Retired
SS9#40flagflag Palko Vladimir
- Palko Ľubomir
icon Škoda 130 L
STSC AMK Košice
A/1300
Retired
SS9#43flagflag Musil Stanislav
- Jelínek Petr
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1300
Retired
SS8#48flagflag Václavík Libor
- Musil Josef
icon Škoda 130 LA/1300
Retired
SS2#55flagflag Zapadlo Miloslav
- Dawson Karel
icon Škoda 130 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS3#63flagflag Endrych Jaroslav
- Kounovský Antonín
icon Škoda 130 L
Jaren Team
A/1300
Retired
SS3#67flagflag Kováčik František
- Špirko Miloš
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
AMK Levoča
A/1300
Retired
SS14#71flagflag Pavelka Miroslav
- Rusinová Ludmila
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
SAMK Bratislava
N/1300
Retired
SS11#72flagflag Trkal Vladimír
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon Škoda Favorit 136LA/1300
Retired
SS2#78flagflag Vavřín Rostislav
- Sedlářová Alena
icon Škoda Favorit 136LA/1300
Retired
SS1#94flagflag Levora sen. Miroslav
- Krofta Jiří
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
PAMK Klatovy
N/1300
Retired
SS2#114flagflag Syrvatka Andrej
- Středa Hynek
icon Škoda 130 L
RST Karlovy Vary
A/1300
Retired
SS2#120flagflag Viktora sen. Stanislav
- Barták Zdeněk
icon Trabant P601
AK Blatná
A/1150
Retired
SS3#135flagflag Kopelent Ladislav
- Kopelentová Helena
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/1300
Accident
SS3#137flagflag Vojta Ivan
- Vojtová Monika
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Brandýs nad Labem
A/1300
Retired
SS2#138flagflag Brychta Petr
- Bartoševská Naďa
icon Škoda 130 L
Filmové Studio Barrandov
A/1300
Retired
SS8#142flagflag Bodnár Viktor
- Holík Svetlan
icon Škoda 130 LA/1300
Excluded
SS7#143flagflag Suchopár Václav
- Hradil Jiří
icon Citroën AX SportN/1300
Retired
SS8#144flagflag Fiala Josef
- Fialová Vladimíra
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
PAMK Klatovy
N/1300
Retired
SS14#148flagflag Hora Zbyněk
- Bařina Milan
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
Rally Club Brno
A/1300
Retired
SS10#153flagflag Schelle Niki
- Bernhard Peter
icon Opel Kadett GSI
MSC Bayerischer Rigi Hohenpeissenberg
N/2000
Retired
SS8#154flagflag Bussjäger Karl
- Schwerdt Stephan
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
MSC Bayerischer Rigi Hohenpeissenberg
A/2000
Retired
SS10#156flagflag Holub Peter
- Schwalié Bertram
icon Volkswagen Golf GTiA/2000
Retired
SS11#158flagflag Manzelli Flavio
- Zermini Massimo
icon Opel MantaA/2000
Retired
SS1#165flagflag Stecher Ulrich
- Berger Karl
icon Opel Kadett GSIN/2000
Retired
SS9#167flagflag Lauscher Gerhard
- Firtinger Roland
icon Ford Sierra RS CosworthN>2000
Retired
SS8#168flagflag Hillebrandt Dieter
- Birkmann Peter
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16VA/2000
Retired
SS10#172flagflag Vosáhlo Milan
- Maňovská Michaela
icon Toyota CorollaN/1600
Retired
SS7#175flagflag Herrmann Patrick
- Hawranke Dieter
icon Mazda 323 4WD
ADAC Team Nordbayern
A>2000
Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [29. 9. 2010]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.