26. Rallye Terre des Cardabelles Millau-Aveyron 2009
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2009, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • gravel 161.74 km • total distance including road sections - 535.86 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 86 (86 on list)
1. | #4 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
L09***
|
A8W |
1:39:57.5 0:20 |
97.1 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Bruyneel Dominique - Descamps Jean-Charles |
Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 |
S9 ***
|
A8W |
1:42:49.4 |
+2:51.9 +2:51.9 |
94.4 1.06 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Carbonaro Laurent - Choudey Marc-Emilien |
Ford Focus RS WRC '07 |
EU0***
|
A8W |
1:43:06.3 |
+3:08.8 +16.9 |
94.1 1.17 |
|||
4. | #21 |
Brun Thierry - Savigny Sylvelli |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
247*** | N4 |
1:43:47.1 |
+3:49.6 +40.8 |
93.5 1.42 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Morel Jean-Luc - Morel Pascale |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
081***
|
A8 |
1:44:52.5 |
+4:55.0 +1:05.4 |
92.5 1.82 |
|||
6. | #2 |
Chieusse Paul - Guellerin Philippe |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
325***
|
A8W |
1:45:05.8 |
+5:08.3 +13.3 |
92.3 1.91 |
|||
7. | #22 |
Riviere Nicolas - Domenech Eric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
DJ ***
|
N4 |
1:47:03.2 |
+7:05.7 +1:57.4 |
90.7 2.63 |
|||
8. | #55 |
Gascou Emmanuel - Chapus Céline |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
510***
|
R2 |
1:48:23.3 |
+8:25.8 +1:20.1 |
89.5 3.13 |
|||
9. | #40 |
Poli Hervé - Roissac Patrice |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
400***
|
A8 |
1:48:45.4 |
+8:47.9 +22.1 |
89.2 3.26 |
|||
10. | #23 |
Pardo Vincent - Pardo Frédéric |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
OU0***
|
N4 |
1:49:00.2 |
+9:02.7 +14.8 |
89.0 3.36 |
|||
11. | #27 |
Bernardoni Luc - Roume Sylvain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
851***
|
A8 |
1:49:08.3 |
+9:10.8 +8.1 |
88.9 3.41 |
|||
12. | #26 |
Pradayrol Frédéric - Rodrigue Sébastien |
Subaru Impreza STi |
345***
|
A8 |
1:49:18.4 |
+9:20.9 +10.1 |
88.8 3.47 |
|||
13. | #17 |
Hennion Cédric - Isnard Patrick |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
OU0***
|
N4 |
1:49:25.0 |
+9:27.5 +6.6 |
88.7 3.51 |
|||
14. | #53 |
Jacquot Jérôme - Nouvion Max |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
369***
|
R2 |
1:49:32.0 |
+9:34.5 +7.0 |
88.6 3.55 |
|||
15. | #5 |
Munster Bernard - Prévot Stéphane |
Škoda Octavia WRC |
15-***
|
A8W |
1:49:34.1 2:20 |
+9:36.6 +2.1 |
88.6 3.56 |
|||
16. | #35 |
Roulet Christian - Roulet-Crop Dominique |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C |
OU5***
|
N4 |
1:50:14.9 |
+10:17.4 +40.8 |
88.0 3.82 |
|||
17. | #54 |
Comoli Frantz - Cortot Annabelle |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
830***
|
R2 |
1:50:29.3 |
+10:31.8 +14.4 |
87.8 3.91 |
|||
18. | #62 |
Fouques Laurent - Chapotot Damien |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
731***
|
A6K |
1:50:32.4 |
+10:34.9 +3.1 |
87.8 3.93 |
|||
19. | #36 |
Zyla Jean-Michel - Chaufour Olivier |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
269***
|
A8 |
1:50:32.7 |
+10:35.2 +0.3 |
87.8 3.93 |
|||
20. | #50 |
Salin Daniel - Salin Brigitte |
Renault Clio R3 |
925***
|
R3 |
1:50:44.3 |
+10:46.8 +11.6 |
87.6 4.00 |
|||
21. | #52 |
Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
640***
|
R2 |
1:50:58.7 |
+11:01.2 +14.4 |
87.4 4.09 |
|||
22. | #71 |
Lapouille Hugues - Ural Olivier |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
170***
|
A6K |
1:52:21.3 |
+12:23.8 +1:22.6 |
86.4 4.60 |
|||
23. | #51 |
Bernisson Erik - Couloumies Vincent |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi |
846***
|
R3 |
1:52:30.3 |
+12:32.8 +9.0 |
86.3 4.65 |
|||
24. | #24 |
Trouchet Roger - Dedieu Sandrine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
755***
|
N4 |
1:53:21.6 |
+13:24.1 +51.3 |
85.6 4.97 |
|||
25. | #28 |
Calmels Pierre - Andre Alain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
368***
|
N4 |
1:53:36.2 |
+13:38.7 +14.6 |
85.4 5.06 |
|||
26. | #19 |
Soumaoro Moriféré - Garcia Philippe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
YLM***
|
N4 |
1:54:02.1 |
+14:04.6 +25.9 |
85.1 5.22 |
|||
27. | #83 |
Julia David - Aubertin Ludovic |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
466***
|
F2/14 |
1:54:07.3 |
+14:09.8 +5.2 |
85.0 5.25 |
|||
28. | #129 |
Gilhodes Damien - Gilhodes Jean-Louis |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
228***
|
F2/13 |
1:54:18.1 |
+14:20.6 +10.8 |
84.9 5.32 |
|||
29. | #85 |
Clarety Jérôme - Lacoste Vincent |
Peugeot 206 XS |
277***
|
F2/13 |
1:54:53.9 |
+14:56.4 +35.8 |
84.5 5.54 |
|||
30. | #80 |
Guy Benjamin - Duverger Antoine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
315*** | A6K |
1:55:02.2 |
+15:04.7 +8.3 |
84.4 5.59 |
|||
31. | #70 |
Mas Paul - Morell Alain |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
163*** | A6K |
1:55:07.1 |
+15:09.6 +4.9 |
84.3 5.62 |
|||
32. | #164 |
Vital Jean-Pierre - Yvernault Eric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
536***
|
F2/13 |
1:55:27.9 |
+15:30.4 +20.8 |
84.0 5.75 |
|||
33. | #128 |
Germain Etienne - Gilbodon-Bert Olivier |
Peugeot 206 XS |
352*** | F2/13 |
1:56:34.1 |
+16:36.6 +1:06.2 |
83.3 6.16 |
|||
34. | #123 |
Beynet Cédric - Soyer Deborah |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
576***
|
N3 |
1:56:44.1 |
+16:46.6 +10.0 |
83.1 6.22 |
|||
35. | #39 |
Clément Christophe - Dupeux Eric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
217***
|
A8 |
1:57:03.7 |
+17:06.2 +19.6 |
82.9 6.34 |
|||
36. | #102 |
Vialle Lilian - Ghirardello Manuel |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
990***
|
F2/14 |
1:57:57.5 |
+18:00.0 +53.8 |
82.3 6.68 |
|||
37. | #30 |
Puel Gérard - Puel Caroline |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
369***
|
N4 |
1:57:59.2 |
+18:01.7 +1.7 |
82.2 6.69 |
|||
38. | #120 |
Dall'Olmo Vincent - Barrachin Florian |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R |
344*** | N4 |
1:59:03.7 |
+19:06.2 +1:04.5 |
81.5 7.09 |
|||
39. | #77 |
Grimaud Roger - Ayasse Jean-Pierre |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
462***
|
A6K |
1:59:09.8 |
+19:12.3 +6.1 |
81.4 7.12 |
|||
40. | #127 |
Fontaine Fabien - Nicolet Christiane |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
387*** | F2/13 |
1:59:21.6 0:10 |
+19:24.1 +11.8 |
81.3 7.20 |
|||
41. | #162 |
Monin Grégoire - Rodrigues-Barros Isabelle |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
558***
|
N4 |
1:59:25.6 |
+19:28.1 +4.0 |
81.3 7.22 |
|||
42. | #131 |
Frechin Julien - Rague Jimmy |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
597*** | F2/13 |
1:59:32.0 |
+19:34.5 +6.4 |
81.2 7.26 |
|||
43. | #67 |
Moraes Henri - Moraes Anthony |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
466***
|
A6K |
1:59:46.2 |
+19:48.7 +14.2 |
81.0 7.35 |
|||
44. | #43 |
Servant Christophe - Laborde Bruno |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
FZ-***
|
A8 |
1:59:51.3 |
+19:53.8 +5.1 |
81.0 7.38 |
|||
45. | #139 |
Theron Bruno - Campoy Cathy |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
732*** | F2/13 |
2:00:03.6 |
+20:06.1 +12.3 |
80.8 7.46 |
|||
46. | #141 |
Vayssière Jean-Louis - Condomines Christel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
647***
|
F2/13 |
2:00:04.1 |
+20:06.6 +0.5 |
80.8 7.46 |
|||
47. | #142 |
Lejeune Maxime - Levratti Anderson |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
303***
|
N2 |
2:00:07.4 |
+20:09.9 +3.3 |
80.8 7.48 |
|||
48. | #113 |
Taormina Jean-Luc - Groulier Vincent |
Peugeot 206 RC |
379***
|
N3 |
2:00:14.4 |
+20:16.9 +7.0 |
80.7 7.52 |
|||
49. | #79 |
Bruyneel Dimitri - Werner Frank |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
625*** | A6K |
2:00:22.4 |
+20:24.9 +8.0 |
80.6 7.57 |
|||
50. | #68 |
Duheron Jean-Marie - Alias Johan |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
391***
|
A6K |
2:00:26.7 0:20 |
+20:29.2 +4.3 |
80.6 7.60 |
|||
51. | #25 |
Carbonaro Aldo - "Trescoule" |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
548***
|
N4 |
2:00:46.5 |
+20:49.0 +19.8 |
80.4 7.72 |
|||
52. | #73 |
Courmontagne Jacques - Panseri Stéphane |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
911*** | A6K |
2:00:55.4 |
+20:57.9 +8.9 |
80.3 7.78 |
|||
53. | #64 |
Halter Franck - Falco Adrienne |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
739*** | A6K |
2:01:17.3 1:00 |
+21:19.8 +21.9 |
80.0 7.91 |
|||
54. | #110 |
Saffioti Lionel - Lopez Etienne |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
240*** | F2/14 |
2:01:51.2 |
+21:53.7 +33.9 |
79.6 8.12 |
|||
55. | #106 |
Scotti Patrick - Isoard Robert |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
499*** | F2/14 |
2:02:08.1 0:20 |
+22:10.6 +16.9 |
79.5 8.23 |
|||
56. | #81 |
Theron Nicolas - Vial Sophie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
835***
|
A6K |
2:02:24.5 |
+22:27.0 +16.4 |
79.3 8.33 |
|||
57. | #125 |
Vignal Jérémy - Reilhan Romain |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
878*** | N3 |
2:02:27.7 |
+22:30.2 +3.2 |
79.2 8.35 |
|||
58. | #46 |
Verbiguié Francis - Lefevre Christian |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
OU5*** | N4 |
2:02:41.4 |
+22:43.9 +13.7 |
79.1 8.43 |
|||
59. | #147 |
Gabet Philippe - Colomb Jacques |
Honda Civic |
109***
|
N2 |
2:02:58.6 |
+23:01.1 +17.2 |
78.9 8.54 |
|||
60. | #74 |
Deveze Didier - Caumer Nicolas |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
996*** | A6K |
2:03:29.6 |
+23:32.1 +31.0 |
78.6 8.73 |
|||
61. | #65 |
Morel Christian - Ruffin Pierre |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
143***
|
A6K |
2:03:34.7 |
+23:37.2 +5.1 |
78.5 8.76 |
|||
62. | #95 |
Simon Bernard - Leouffre Patrick |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
162*** | F2/14 |
2:03:54.4 |
+23:56.9 +19.7 |
78.3 8.88 |
|||
63. | #119 |
Bonaldi Xavier - Roy Philippe |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
616*** | N4 |
2:04:01.1 |
+24:03.6 +6.7 |
78.2 8.93 |
|||
64. | #146 |
Durand Mathieu - Miller David |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
110***
|
N2 |
2:04:32.3 |
+24:34.8 +31.2 |
77.9 9.12 |
|||
65. | #101 |
Riquier Stéphane - Borreani Jérôme |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
691*** | F2/14 |
2:04:41.1 1:20 |
+24:43.6 +8.8 |
77.8 9.17 |
|||
66. | #103 |
Condomines Cyril - Blanc Vanessa |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
299*** | F2/14 |
2:04:54.2 |
+24:56.7 +13.1 |
77.7 9.25 |
|||
67. | #92 |
Gegout François - Herbe Michel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
356***
|
F2/14 |
2:04:58.7 0:40 |
+25:01.2 +4.5 |
77.6 9.28 |
|||
68. | #108 |
Monteils Franck - Glandieres Florian |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
388*** | F2/14 |
2:05:00.7 |
+25:03.2 +2.0 |
77.6 9.29 |
|||
69. | #163 |
Caridroit Gilles - Pillet Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 XS |
119***
|
A6K |
2:05:06.9 |
+25:09.4 +6.2 |
77.6 9.33 |
|||
70. | #104 |
Vezinet Antony - Amico Marc |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
459*** | F2/14 |
2:05:08.5 |
+25:11.0 +1.6 |
77.5 9.34 |
|||
71. | #107 |
Roucouly Mathieu - Fages Pierre-Louis |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
579*** | F2/14 |
2:05:48.9 |
+25:51.4 +40.4 |
77.1 9.59 |
|||
72. | #122 |
Reymond Laurent - Baratta Angèlique |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
AE ***
|
N4 |
2:05:52.8 2:00 |
+25:55.3 +3.9 |
77.1 9.62 |
|||
73. | #87 |
Condado Jean - Lavabre Edith |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
673*** | A7 |
2:05:56.3 |
+25:58.8 +3.5 |
77.1 9.64 |
|||
74. | #133 |
Laurens Antoine - Girbal Jérôme |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
664*** | F2/13 |
2:06:07.3 |
+26:09.8 +11.0 |
76.9 9.71 |
|||
75. | #118 |
Berthelier Bruno - Berthelier Magalie |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
551*** | N4 |
2:06:26.0 1:00 |
+26:28.5 +18.7 |
76.8 9.82 |
|||
76. | #57 |
Nallamoutou-Sancho Willy - Mongaillard Jean-Philippe |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
764***
|
R2 |
2:07:05.7 |
+27:08.2 +39.7 |
76.4 10.07 |
|||
77. | #115 |
Belliardo Daniel - Braquet Jean-Baptiste |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
487***
|
N3 |
2:09:27.3 |
+29:29.8 +2:21.6 |
75.0 10.94 |
|||
78. | #155 |
Jakubowski Jérémy - Exbrayat Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
963***
|
F2/12 |
2:10:20.8 |
+30:23.3 +53.5 |
74.5 11.27 |
|||
79. | #111 |
Rolland François - Morlan Jean-Pierre |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
407*** | F2/14 |
2:11:30.9 |
+31:33.4 +1:10.1 |
73.8 11.71 |
|||
80. | #160 |
Mailhe Mathieu - Artieres Walter |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
898*** | N1 |
2:16:06.0 |
+36:08.5 +4:35.1 |
71.3 13.41 |
|||
81. | #158 |
Caramel Thierry - Vincent Frédéric |
Citroën AX GTI |
435*** | N1 |
2:17:19.0 |
+37:21.5 +1:13.0 |
70.7 13.86 |
|||
82. | #98 |
Fournie Serge - Malek Sylvain |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
537*** | F2/14 |
2:19:20.4 |
+39:22.9 +2:01.4 |
69.6 14.61 |
|||
83. | #99 |
Gil Stéphane - Storto Christelle |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
598*** | F2/14 |
2:20:16.4 |
+40:18.9 +56.0 |
69.2 14.96 |
|||
84. | #156 |
Girardin Raymond - Dessy Claire-Marie |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
979*** | F2/11 |
2:21:10.4 |
+41:12.9 +54.0 |
68.7 15.29 |
|||
85. | #154 |
Brengues Jean-Marie - Brengues Mélanie |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
119*** | F2/12 |
2:23:10.8 |
+43:13.3 +2:00.4 |
67.8 16.03 |
|||
86. | #161 |
Maunier Mickaël - Maunier Daniel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
358*** | N1 |
2:23:33.3 |
+43:35.8 +22.5 |
67.6 16.17 |
|||
Retirements
72 (72 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS10 | #6 |
Magaud Gilbert - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | T15*** | A8W | Excluded - not in parc fermé | |||||
SS5 | #8 |
Auriol Robin - Pons Bruno | Škoda Octavia WRC |
368***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #10 |
Tevelle Cédric - Couderc Florent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
AA-***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #14 |
Cherain Cédric - Degandt Bjorn | Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
OU0***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #15 |
Colsoul Bob - Colsoul Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
YYV***
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #16 |
Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Olivier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
139***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #18 |
Salgues Gilles - Mouysset Jérôme | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | G79** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #20 |
Doveri Franck - Biet Jean-Louis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
259***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #29 |
Boisson David - Pintard Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
REE***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #31 |
Calvel Pascal - Devin-Viste Françoise | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 119*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #33 |
Bazin Jean-Marie - Bazin Julie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | CC *** | N4 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #34 |
Teixeira de Magalhães António - Caillet Julien | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 99-*** | N4 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #37 |
Fillayre Jacques - Fillayre Emilie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
739***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #38 |
Camboulas Bruno - Guillot Pierre | Subaru Impreza GT | 278*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #41 |
Boutinaud Olivier - Marquez Eric | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
47 ***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #42 |
Cros Olivier - Privat Christophe | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
517***
|
A8 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #44 |
Villeton Damien - Brun Gérard | Subaru Impreza STi |
953***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #45 |
Dubourgnoux Cédric - Godbert Jean | Subaru Impreza GT | 618*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #47 |
Mattei Loïc - Vial Julien | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
651***
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #48 |
Alauzet Philippe - Laviale Jean-Marc | Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
651***
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #49 |
Margaillan Matthieu - Malet Olivier | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 344*** | R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #56 |
Gajek Nicolas - Godet Vincent | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
654***
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #58 |
Prinzie Stefaan - Vermeulen Sharon | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
YQR***
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #59 |
Rakotomalala Torvina - Luçon Pascal | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
718***
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #60 |
Soenens Wim - Smets Isidoor | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
XLX***
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #61 |
Gillouin Serge - Vauclare Frédéric | Citroën Saxo T4 |
595***
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #63 |
Blanc François-Xavier - Vida Alexandre | Citroën Saxo T4 | 163*** | A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #66 |
Salles Philippe - Tevelle Daniel | Citroën Saxo T4 |
860***
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #69 |
Helmer Georges - Mostachi Stéphane | Citroën Saxo T4 |
803***
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #72 |
Chassaniol Jacky - Cocheux Xavier | Citroën Saxo T4 |
790***
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #75 |
Duverger Serge - Miceli Frédéric | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #82 |
Falco Jean-Marc - Duchemin Aymeric | Renault Clio Williams | 21 *** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #84 |
Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis | Peugeot 306 S16 | 955*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #86 |
Bompar Vincent - Bertrand Guillaume | Peugeot 309 GTI | 896*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #88 |
Pansard Olivier - Colin Olivier | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 227*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #90 |
Sigrist Michel - Marcot Sandra | Peugeot 306 S16 | 618*** | A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #91 |
Blanck Lionel - Blanck Arnaud | Peugeot 206 S16 |
490***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #93 |
Maheo Hervé - Pasquier Dominique | Peugeot 206 S16 |
633***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #94 |
Biau Jean-Luc - Broliquet Eric | Peugeot 306 S16 | 541*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #96 |
Marinot Sylvain - Hanry Marie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 923*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #97 |
Choquet Arnaud - Raymond Alain | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
320***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #100 |
Mouysset Eric - Austruy Jean-François | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
615***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #105 |
Cadars Didier - Lavergne Hervé | Renault 11 Turbo | 322*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #109 |
Ferrier Jean-Jacques - Calvi Claude | Peugeot 306 S16 |
581***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #112 |
Regord Hervé - Brachet-Cota Stéphanie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 878*** | F2/14 | Over time limit | |||||
SS1 | #114 |
Gonzalez Jean-Christophe - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 389*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #116 |
Bertrand David - Pomarède Marc | Peugeot 106 XSi | 561*** | A5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #117 |
Jaillard Jérôme - Deteve Pascal | Peugeot 106 XSi |
751***
|
A5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #121 |
Montagny Jean - Lafont Alexis | BMW 325 iX E30 | 197*** | N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #124 |
Pons Patrick - Poujol Mathieu | Peugeot 306 S16 | 515*** | N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #126 |
Bouzid Lilian - Perier Pascal | Peugeot 206 XS |
378***
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #130 |
Coulon Gérald - Coulon Aurélie | Citroën Saxo VTS |
559***
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #132 |
Gravier Christian - Fayet Guillaume | Peugeot 206 XS |
781***
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #134 |
Lescure Philippe - Caylus Sébastien | Citroën Visa GTi | 911*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #135 |
Perroux Julien - Bonnefoy Bruno | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #136 |
Seguret Jérôme - Brouzes Vincent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 603*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #137 |
Slaby Thimothée - Claudel Marion | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 597*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #138 |
Valibouze Christophe - Louvrier Benjamin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
887***
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #140 |
Abbas Philippe - Vernet Jean-Philippe | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 227*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #143 |
Sauce Christophe - Sauce Grégory | Citroën Saxo VTS | 451*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #144 |
Theys Joël - Marboeuf Grégory | Peugeot 106 | 837*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #145 |
Ayral David - Bes Benoît | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 365*** | N2 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #148 |
Gelas Fabrice - Andre-Poyaud Valérie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
726***
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #149 |
Nari Alain - Andrieu Alain | Peugeot 106 S16 | 151*** | N2 | Mechanical in recce | |||||
SS8 | #150 |
Perrot Thierry - Perrot Anthony | Peugeot 106 S16 |
202***
|
N2 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #151 |
Tatin Xavier - Ferrer Anthony | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 649*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #152 |
Thevenet Alain - Audebert Guy | Peugeot 106 S16 | 654*** | N2 | Personal | |||||
SS5 | #153 |
Vaille Mickaël - Vaille Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 153*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #157 |
Bousquet Stéphane - Mouysset Virginie | Peugeot 106 XSi |
356***
|
N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #159 |
Maiorano Jérôme - Delean Thomas | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 759*** | N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #165 |
Durand Franck - Borne Damien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
801***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #166 |
Tisserand Arnaud - Claudel David | Citroën Saxo T4 | 130*** | A6K | Mechanical |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [20. 9. 2010]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [27. 8. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [24. 3. 2019]
Updated by: Elvis Bacq [27. 8. 2015]
Updated by: Anthony Delahayes [24. 3. 2019]