lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

41. Rallye de Ferrol 2010

20. 8. – 21. 8. 2010 • asphalt 165,91 km • Other years
Spain #6Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4

Final results

finished: 40 (40 on list)
1.#1flagflag Hevia Alberto
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (S 8023 BBT)
S2
1:47:27.2
92.6
 
2.#4flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon Ford Fiesta S2000 (S 7260 BBT)
Escudería Miño-Lugo
S2
1:47:56.4
+29.2
 +29.2
92.2
 0.18
3.#9flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
N+
1:49:27.0
+1:59.8
 +1:30.6
91.0
 0.72
4.#3flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
A.I.A
N+
1:50:16.5
+2:49.3
 +49.5
90.3
 1.02
5.#7flagflag Pérez Jonathan
- Velasco Enrique
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (0641 GXY)
AMP Classic Team
S2
1:52:17.4
0:40
+4:50.2
 +2:00.9
88.7
 1.75
6.#11flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (0198 GMW)
RMC Motorsport
N+
1:52:21.2
+4:54.0
 +3.8
88.6
 1.77
7.#2flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (S 5998 BBT)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
S1
1:53:43.8
+6:16.6
 +1:22.6
87.5
 2.27
8.#8flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Suárez Gabriel
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (S 6000 BBT)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
S1
1:56:52.6
+9:25.4
 +3:08.8
85.2
 3.41
9.#18flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- Blanco César F.
icon Citroën C2 R2
Escudería Ourense
R2
1:57:10.7
+9:43.5
 +18.1
85.0
 3.52
10.#16flagflag Pais Alejandro
- Pais Santiago
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Rias Baixas
N+
1:57:33.1
+10:05.9
 +22.4
84.7
 3.65
11.#19flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Díaz Pérez César
icon Ford Fiesta R2
RMC Motorsport
R2
2:00:28.2
+13:01.0
 +2:55.1
82.6
 4.71
12.#17flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N+
2:01:12.7
+13:45.5
 +44.5
82.1
 4.98
13.#44flagflag Pérez Fojón Antón
- Cué Daniel
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Ourense
R2
2:03:11.4
+15:44.2
 +1:58.7
80.8
 5.69
14.#6flagflag Gracia Rubén
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GPR Sport
NP
2:03:30.5
+16:03.3
 +19.1
80.6
 5.81
15.#309flagflag Aneiros Vivero Diego
- Santalla Manso Ignacio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería A. Ferrol
Regional
2:05:32.1
0:10
+18:04.9
 +2:01.6
79.3
 6.54
16.#50flagflag Macías Félix
- Fariñas Ángel Carlos
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Team Repauto
N
2:05:35.4
+18:08.2
 +3.3
79.3
 6.56
17.#308flagflag Campolongo
- García Fernández Juan Francisco
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería A. Ferrol
Regional
2:05:47.8
+18:20.6
 +12.4
79.1
 6.63
18.#32flagflag Fernández Losada Aitor
- Portela Moro Alejandro
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
NP
2:06:00.8
+18:33.6
 +13.0
79.0
 6.71
19.#27flagflag Pérez Silva Víctor
- del Barrio Rodolfo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
NP
2:06:39.7
+19:12.5
 +38.9
78.6
 6.95
20.#51flagflag Soto Lago Óscar
- Fernández Casabella Samuel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
A
2:08:07.3
+20:40.1
 +1:27.6
77.7
 7.47
21.#33flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Rias Baixas
NP
2:08:29.6
+21:02.4
 +22.3
77.5
 7.61
22.#46flagflag Seoane Alejandro
- Ponce José Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería A. Ferrol
A
2:08:43.3
+21:16.1
 +13.7
77.3
 7.69
23.#31flagflag Pinilla Diego
- Pérez Orellana Antonio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Evolucion-A
NP
2:08:46.3
+21:19.1
 +3.0
77.3
 7.71
24.#42flagflag Montes Souto Matías
- Antón Sánchez Sindo
icon Renault Clio R3
Escudería A. Ferrol
R3
2:09:41.9
+22:14.7
 +55.6
76.8
 8.04
25.#22flagflag Meira Bruno
- Rodriguez Leticia
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rias Baixas
A
2:11:01.5
+23:34.3
 +1:19.6
76.0
 8.52
26.#49flagflag Hidalgo Alejandro
- Barredo Javier
icon Citroën C2 VTS
Team Repauto
A
2:11:26.2
+23:59.0
 +24.7
75.7
 8.67
27.#39flagflag Fernández Figueiras Sergio
- Túñez Longo Diego
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Rias Baixas
NP
2:12:33.3
0:10
+25:06.1
 +1:07.1
75.1
 9.08
28.#48flagflag Yáñez Roberto
- Fernández Emilio J.
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería A. Ferrol
A
2:12:48.6
+25:21.4
 +15.3
75.0
 9.17
29.#304flagflag Dopico Miguel
- Rumbo Martínez Diego E.
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Siroco Narón
Regional
2:13:34.1
+26:06.9
 +45.5
74.5
 9.44
30.#30flagflag Romo Prieto Ángel Luis
- Colchón Francisco Miguel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
A.D. Etcétera
NP
2:13:41.2
+26:14.0
 +7.1
74.5
 9.49
31.#25flagflag Pujol Ferrán
- Rosell Enric
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
RACC Motorsport
NP
2:15:03.7
+27:36.5
 +1:22.5
73.7
 9.98
32.#47flagflag López Vélez Carlos
- Fernández Fonticoba Víctor M.
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería A. Ferrol
A
2:16:05.7
+28:38.5
 +1:02.0
73.1
 10.36
33.#36flagflag Zullo Lopera Mario
- Zornoza Manzano José María
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Automóvil Club de Murcia
NP
2:16:17.7
+28:50.5
 +12.0
73.0
 10.43
34.#54flagflag Barros de Diego José Ángel
- Sánchez Pérez Celia
icon Volkswagen Golf TDI
Escudería Motor Terrassa
D
2:19:28.5
+32:01.3
 +3:10.8
71.4
 11.58
35.#311flagflag Peña Marcos
- Fresco Pita Manuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
Regional
2:21:11.5
+33:44.3
 +1:43.0
70.5
 12.20
36.#43flagflag Ballesteros Roberto
- Fernández Silva Fernando
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería 1000 Lagos
R2
2:21:39.8
+34:12.6
 +28.3
70.3
 12.37
37.#35flagflag Belsa Sarda Cristian
- Larrosa Luka
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Motor Club Sabadell
NP
2:25:47.7
+38:20.5
 +4:07.9
68.3
 13.87
38.#52flagflag Martínez Eva
- López Sonia
icon Renault Clio Sport
C.D. Peñucas
N
2:28:11.7
0:20
+40:44.5
 +2:24.0
67.2
 14.73
39.#40flagflag Vilariño Ángela
- Sarasua Ainhoa
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
NP
2:30:29.8
+43:02.6
 +2:18.1
66.1
 15.57
40.#312flagflag Tembrás Meizoso Andrés
- Tembrás Bruno
icon Opel Manta GT/E
Escudería A. Ferrol
Regional
2:38:52.4
1:30
+51:25.2
 +8:22.6
62.7
 18.60

Retirements

29 (29 on list)
#10flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Rias Baixas
N+
Retired
#12flagflag Mantecón Eugenio
- del Barrio Carlos
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
N+
Retired
#14flagflag Cabanela Lemos Diego
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería A. Ferrol
N+
Retired
#15flagflag Barrios José Luis
- Rivero Eloy
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Escudería Satautey
N
Retired
#20flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta R2
RMC Motorsport
R2
Retired
#21flagflag Cruz Enrique
- García Mahy
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Copi Sport
R2
Retired
#23flagflag Grandal Graña David
- Varela Saavedra Javier
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería A. Ferrol
N
Retired
#24flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- García Juan Luis
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Rias Baixas
NP
Retired
#26flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Uzal Miguel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
NP
Axle
#28flagflag Blanco Miguel Angel
- Garrido Iván
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
A.C. Principado de Asturias
NP
Retired
#29flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Gutiérrez Alexander
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Automóvil Club del Norte
NP
Retired
#34flagflag Rodríguez Santín Jonathan
- Nieves Juan José
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
NP
Retired
#37flagflag García Gutiérrez Miguel
- Checo Salom
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
A.I.A
NP
Retired
#38flagflag Rodríguez Poncelas Marcos
- López Coca Pedro
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Team Repauto
NP
Retired
#41flagflag Suria Marta
- González Tomé Mario
icon Ford Fiesta R2
RMC Motorsport
R2
Gearbox
#45flagflag Martínez del Río José Antonio
- Martínez del Río Óscar
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rias Baixas
A
Retired
#53flagflag Seco Ricardo
- Lorenzo Roberto
icon Ford Escort MK1
Escudería A. Ferrol
CL
Suspension
#55flagflag Pazó Figueiroa José
- Álvarez Rguez. Ramón
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Rias Baixas
A
Mechanical
#301flagflag Cagiao Iván
- López Leira Marcos
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Escudería Siroco Narón
Regional
Retired
#303flag Fernández Martínez Francisco Javiericon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería A. Ferrol
Regional
Retired
#305flagflag Pazos Félix
- Calvo Bajo Jesús
icon Citroën Saxo Kit Car (0065 GMS)
Escudería Siroco Narón
Regional
Mechanical
#306flagflag Gradaille Paulo
- Díaz Montero Sergio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
Regional
Mechanical
#307flagflag Pérez Fraga Sergio
- Yáñez Pita Eloy
icon Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Escudería A. Ferrol
Regional
Mechanical
#310flagflag García Martínez Martín
- Martínez Padín Jacobo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Charli Romeo
Regional
Mechanical
#313flagflag Blanco Díaz Juan Jesús
- Paredes Díaz Yerai
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
Regional
Mechanical
#314flagflag Castro Rodríguez Daniel
- Piñón Ángel L.
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería A. Ferrol
Regional
Retired
#315flagflag Tembrás Santiago
- Tembras Rubén
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Escudería A. Ferrol
Regional
Gearbox
#316flag Ramudo Javiericon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
Regional
Retired
#317flagflag Tejeiro José M.
- Nova Miguel Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería A. Ferrol
Regional
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [26. 8. 2010]
-->