lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

36. Rally San Froilán 2014

6. 9. – 7. 9. 2014 • asphalt 94,10 km • Other years
Galicia #7 (coef 8)

Final results

finished: 60 (60 on list)
1.#1flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X15
58:24.1
96.7
 
2.#3flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Fernández Sara
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (6331 GRL)
Escudería Miño-Lugo
A9
58:25.1
+1.0
 +1.0
96.6
 0.01
3.#2flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
59:40.9
+1:16.8
 +1:15.8
94.6
 0.82
4.#5flagflag Veiga Bello Óscar
- Fernández Bello Eloy
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Escudería A Pontenova
A9
1:03:03.3
+4:39.2
 +3:22.4
89.5
 2.97
5.#21flagflag Muñiz Álvaro
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon Renault Clio III
One Seven
X14
1:03:20.1
+4:56.0
 +16.8
89.1
 3.15
6.#6flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
A7
1:03:27.6
+5:03.5
 +7.5
89.0
 3.23
7.#34flagflag Campolongo
- García Fernández Juan Francisco
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
1:04:03.5
+5:39.4
 +35.9
88.1
 3.61
8.#9flagflag López Belón Alberto
- Castrodá Copa Aarón Miguel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
N4
1:04:09.2
+5:45.1
 +5.7
88.0
 3.67
9.#10flagflag Gonzalves Pereira César
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
1:04:33.6
+6:09.5
 +24.4
87.5
 3.93
10.#4flagflag Andrade Pablo
- Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
One Seven
A9
1:05:32.5
+7:08.4
 +58.9
86.1
 4.55
11.#17flagflag González Penabad Ramiro
- Pico Hermida Manuel
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:06:20.6
+7:56.5
 +48.1
85.1
 5.06
12.#31flagflag Ortigueira Seijo Pedro
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon Citroën C2 VTS
Leiro Desguaces
A7
1:06:43.7
+8:19.6
 +23.1
84.6
 5.31
13.#42flagflag Aneiros Vivero Diego
- Bra Solmo David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:07:07.5
+8:43.4
 +23.8
84.1
 5.56
14.#26flagflag López Pernas Juan José
- López Marco Antonio
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
1:07:48.7
+9:24.6
 +41.2
83.3
 6.00
15.#22flagflag Díaz Días Marcos
- Rodríguez Rguez. Alfredo
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
1:08:11.6
+9:47.5
 +22.9
82.8
 6.24
16.#59flagflag Pérez Fojón Antón
- Expósito García José Luis
icon Peugeot 207 RC
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
1:08:50.4
+10:26.3
 +38.8
82.0
 6.66
17.#43flagflag Molinos Sobrado Domingo
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
X14
1:09:20.1
+10:56.0
 +29.7
81.4
 6.97
18.#36flagflag Santas López Rubén
- López Pérez Óscar
icon BMW 323 TI Compact
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
1:09:22.1
+10:58.0
 +2.0
81.4
 6.99
19.#55flagflag Bermudez Alberto
- Cañas Otero José
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Troncomovil Sport
X14
1:09:28.6
+11:04.5
 +6.5
81.3
 7.06
20.#51flagflag Cabarcos Barro Vicente
- Prieto Ameneiro Rubén
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Siroco Narón
TTA20
1:09:41.2
+11:17.1
 +12.6
81.0
 7.20
21.#8flagflag Costa Ricardo
- Almeida Nuno
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
As Burgas
N4
1:09:50.0
+11:25.9
 +8.8
80.8
 7.29
22.#15flagflag Arias José Manuel
- Rodriguez Lopez Francisco
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
1:09:50.3
+11:26.2
 +0.3
80.8
 7.29
23.#14flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Rodríguez Fernández Alberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Desguaces Tino Racing
X14
1:10:48.1
+12:24.0
 +57.8
79.7
 7.91
24.#47flagflag Aneiros Díaz Pablo
- Rivas Iván
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:10:48.3
+12:24.2
 +0.2
79.7
 7.91
25.#44flagflag Vila González Rodrigo
- González Romero Marcos
icon Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
X13
1:11:02.0
+12:37.9
 +13.7
79.5
 8.05
26.#35flagflag González Villar José Ramón
- Murado José
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Touro Motor
A7
1:11:03.3
+12:39.2
 +1.3
79.5
 8.07
27.#68flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- Seijas Sergio
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X14
1:11:13.1
+12:49.0
 +9.8
79.3
 8.17
28.#69flagflag Paz Iglesias Edgar
- Castro Castro Daniel
icon Peugeot 206
X14
1:11:44.6
+13:20.5
 +31.5
78.7
 8.51
29.#98flagflag Gallego Gómez Óscar
- Jorge González José
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X14
1:13:16.1
+14:52.0
 +1:31.5
77.1
 9.48
30.#72flagflag Castro Lodeiro Jairo
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
X14
1:13:47.5
+15:23.4
 +31.4
76.5
 9.81
31.#62flagflag Rodriguez Casal Sergio
- Garcia Lamas Uxio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
1:13:55.6
+15:31.5
 +8.1
76.4
 9.90
32.#45flagflag López López Rubén
- Martínez Padín Jacobo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
1:13:57.5
+15:33.4
 +1.9
76.3
 9.92
33.#48flagflag Seráns Queiruga Juan José
- Vila Teira Javier
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Berberecho
X14
1:14:00.5
+15:36.4
 +3.0
76.3
 9.95
34.#93flagflag Prieto Teijeira Alfonso
- dos Reis Alberto
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
X12
1:14:23.9
+15:59.8
 +23.4
75.9
 10.20
35.#81flagflag Díaz Pérez César
- Ferreiro Rodríguez Víctor M.
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
1:14:35.5
+16:11.4
 +11.6
75.7
 10.32
36.#77flagflag Torrente Piñeiro Sergio
- García Díaz Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
1:14:52.1
+16:28.0
 +16.6
75.4
 10.50
37.#19flagflag García José Luis,
- Teira José Antonio
icon Renault Clio Williams
JLG Motorsport
X14
1:15:28.4
+17:04.3
 +36.3
74.8
 10.89
38.#78flagflag Lamas Seijo Daniel
- Otero Fidalgo Maiquel
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
1:15:56.6
+17:32.5
 +28.2
74.3
 11.18
39.#25flagflag Vázquez Senen
- Rodríguez Etxeverri Roberto
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Escuderia Terra de Lemos
X15
1:16:02.5
+17:38.4
 +5.9
74.2
 11.25
40.#52flagflag Vázquez Magariños Enrique
- Muñiz Rey Agustín
icon BMW 325i E30
Integral Motorsport
TT20
1:16:22.3
+17:58.2
 +19.8
73.9
 11.46
41.#65flagflag Rodriguez Lolo Pablo
- Rodriguez Lolo Jose Manuel
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
1:16:33.1
+18:09.0
 +10.8
73.8
 11.57
42.#75flagflag Trimboli Iglesias Diego
- Peña Seren David
icon Peugeot 106 S16
X14
1:16:35.1
+18:11.0
 +2.0
73.7
 11.59
43.#97flagflag Marques Hermida Jose
- Cobas Fernandez Alvaro
icon Peugeot 106
Iglesias Competicion
X14
1:16:54.3
+18:30.2
 +19.2
73.4
 11.80
44.#91flagflag Amarelo Paz Rubén
- Díaz García Álvaro
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X13
1:18:02.5
+19:38.4
 +1:08.2
72.3
 12.52
45.#53flagflag Fernández Sánchez Jorge
- Couceiro Vizcaíno Adrián
icon BMW E30
Escudería Compostela
X14
1:18:42.9
+20:18.8
 +40.4
71.7
 12.95
46.#95flagflag Prado Fdez. José Manuel
- Barcia Pino José Luis
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Surco
N2
1:18:49.9
+20:25.8
 +7.0
71.6
 13.03
47.#18flagflag Vázquez Martínez Adrián
- Prieto Vázquez Cristina
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
RGP Racing Rent
X15
1:19:05.0
+20:40.9
 +15.1
71.4
 13.19
48.#99flagflag Loureda Abuelo Borja
- García Fariña Adrián
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Berberecho
X14
1:19:58.0
+21:33.9
 +53.0
70.6
 13.75
49.#96flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Reguera Taboas Elias
icon Volkswagen Polo 16V
Escudería Compostela
X13
1:20:01.9
+21:37.8
 +3.9
70.5
 13.79
50.#89flagflag Varela Lombao Víctor
- Hermida Roca Maribel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Iglesias Competicion
X12
1:20:28.9
+22:04.8
 +27.0
70.2
 14.08
51.#63flagflag Vazquez Fernandez Artur
- Martínez Pérez Jonathan
icon Renault Clio Sport
X14
1:20:37.5
+22:13.4
 +8.6
70.0
 14.17
52.#88flagflag Fafián Mario
- Creo Rosende Diego
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Troncomovil Sport
X12
1:21:08.5
+22:44.4
 +31.0
69.6
 14.50
53.#71flagflag Mourelos Jesús M.
- Pombo Sergio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
N2
1:21:21.5
+22:57.4
 +13.0
69.4
 14.64
54.#87flagflag Varela Jonathan
- de las Herras Cabo Lucas
icon Renault 19 16V
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X14
1:21:41.3
+23:17.2
 +19.8
69.1
 14.85
55.#66flagflag Gonzalez Iglesias Jose Luis
- Vazquez Garcia Javier
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
1:22:08.4
+23:44.3
 +27.1
68.7
 15.14
56.#100flagflag Ulloa Fondo David
- Rodríguez Méndez Nuno
icon Citroën AX GT
X13
1:25:05.2
+26:41.1
 +2:56.8
66.4
 17.01
57.#102flagflag Álvarez Torrón Iago
- López Ferreiro Édgar
icon Fiat Cinquecento
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X12
1:25:45.7
+27:21.6
 +40.5
65.8
 17.45
58.#70flagflag Alen Cortiñas Manuel
- Campos Sanchez Jacobo
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Dona Urraca
X15
1:27:54.3
+29:30.2
 +2:08.6
64.2
 18.81
59.#101flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- Romero Rejo Alejandro
icon Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Siroco Narón
X12
1:31:24.4
+33:00.3
 +3:30.1
61.8
 21.04
60.#94flagflag Blanco Fernandez Juan Ricardo
- Pico Garcia Maria
icon Citroën AX GT
X13
1:45:59.5
+47:35.4
 +14:35.1
53.3
 30.34

Retirements

40 (40 on list)
#11flagflag Prado Carreira Juan
- González Folgueira Miguel Ángel
icon Peugeot 207 RC
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
Retired
#12flagflag Durán Díaz Óscar
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Citroën C2
Desguaces Tino Racing
A7
Retired
#16flagflag Fernández Hermida Iván
- Antón Sánchez Sindo
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
A9
Retired
#20flagflag Otero Pérez Germán
- Pena Pérez José
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
Retired
#23flagflag Busto Pardo Chema
- García López Amito
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
Retired
#24flagflag Fernández Herbón Carlos
- Ninguela Herbon Javier
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X15
Retired
#27flagflag Díaz Sobrado Adrián
- Cela García Rubén
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Miño-Lugo
A7
Retired
#28flagflag Fernández Méndez Óscar
- Paderne Rguez. Diego
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Didn't start
#29flagflag Cora Pernas Damián
- Basanta López Martín
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería A Pontenova
X14
Retired
#30flagflag Lago Miguel Ángel
- Medin Santos Fabian
icon Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#32flagflag Castro Rodríguez Daniel
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
X14
Retired
#33flagflag Risi
- Botana Seoane Borja
icon Peugeot 206
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X14
Retired
#37flagflag Dopico Rodríguez Daniel
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
Retired
#38flagflag Vázquez Javier
- Trevin Manuel
icon BMW Compact
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X15
Retired
#39flagflag Ledo Chao Vicente
- Meizoso Naveiras Nicolás
icon BMW 328i
Escudería Siroco Narón
X15
Retired
#40flagflag López Rivas Francisco
- Casas Ruben
icon Ford Escort MK1
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
HB19
Retired
#41flagflag López Prego José Ángel
- Grandal Rivera Sergio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X14
Retired
#46flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#49flagflag García Otero Javier
- García Otero Juan Carlos
icon Citroën AX Sport
X12
Retired
#50flagflag Varela Pallarolas Jesus
- Villares Raposo Ivan
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#54flagflag Roda Rouñada Carlos
- Barro Prieto Manuel
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Siroco Narón
A7
Retired
#56flagflag Lorenzo Castro José Carlos
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Leiro Desguaces
X14
Retired
#57flagflag Bellón Piñón Damián
- Pérez Iglesias Andrés
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#58flagflag Díaz Corredoira Ángel
- Mera Arias Eva
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#60flagflag Torreiro Diaz Antonio
- Vilariño Rois Julio
icon Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye
Iglesias Competicion
X15
Retired
#61flagflag Rodríguez Paz Marcos
- Juanes Lopez Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#64flagflag Patiño Molina Cesar
- Arias Aller Jose R.
icon Renault Clio Williams
X14
Retired
#67flagflag Lopez Gomez Pablo
- Lopez Gomez Jose Manuel
icon Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#73flagflag Blanco Casas Iago
- Díaz Prado Adrián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
X14
Retired
#74flagflag Prieto Arias Juan Carlos
- Ferreira Diaz David
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#76flagflag Vázquez Díaz Miguel
- Gaioso Cabaleiro Esperanza
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#79flagflag Vila Verdi Íñigo
- Rodríguez Jesús M.
icon Peugeot 106
X14
Retired
#80flagflag Prieto Vilariño Marcos
- Rañal Méndez Laura
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
X14
Retired
#82flagflag Liñares Lema José Ovidio
- Suárez Pose Martín
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Berberecho
X14
Retired
#83flagflag Castro Pita Manuel
- Vazquez Eijo Adrian
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
X14
Retired
#84flagflag Cendán Seijas Francisco
- Codesal López Rubén
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X14
Retired
#85flagflag Otero Ferreiro Iván
- Corujo Crende Javier
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Iglesias Competicion
X14
Retired
#86flagflag Lopez Torres Eloy
- Cortiñas Maceda Luis
icon Peugeot 306 S16
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X14
Retired
#90flagflag Roca Nuñez Carlos
- Roca Nuñez Iago
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
X14
Retired
#92flagflag González Piñeiro Santiago
- Rey Antón David "Patxi"
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X12
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [11. 9. 2014]