lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

43. Rally de Ourense 2010

18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010 • asphalt 225,43 km • Other years
Spain #5Spain Cup Suzuki Swift #3Spain Challenge Clio R3 #4

Final results

finished: 35 (35 on list)
1.#5flagflag Pons Xavi
- Haro Alex
icon Ford Fiesta S2000 (S 7260 BBT)
Escudería Ourense
S2000
2:23:05.7
94.5
 
2.#4flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (AA-511-AS)
Escudería Ourense
S2000
2:23:14.1
+8.4
 +8.4
94.4
 0.04
3.#2flagflag Hevia Alberto
- Iglesias Alberto
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (S 8023 BBT)
S2000
2:24:24.0
+1:18.3
 +1:09.9
93.7
 0.35
4.#8flagflag García Ojeda Enrique
- Marcos Secades Pablo
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
C.D. Peñucas
N+
2:26:00.3
0:40
+2:54.6
 +1:36.3
92.6
 0.77
5.#6flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Miño-Lugo
N+
2:26:07.4
+3:01.7
 +7.1
92.6
 0.81
6.#3flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
S1600
2:28:42.9
+5:37.2
 +2:35.5
91.0
 1.50
7.#18flagflag Pérez David
- Chamorro Alberto
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (9563 FTV)
AGR Competición
S2000
2:30:06.8
+7:01.1
 +1:23.9
90.1
 1.87
8.#11flagflag Pérez Jonathan
- Velasco Enrique
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (P 4061 BCG)
AMP Classic Team
S2000
2:30:50.5
+7:44.8
 +43.7
89.7
 2.06
9.#14flagflag Senra Víctor Manuel
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
N+
2:31:03.4
+7:57.7
 +12.9
89.5
 2.12
10.#7flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Noriega Alejandro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
A.C. Principado de Asturias
N+
2:32:39.8
+9:34.1
 +1:36.4
88.6
 2.55
11.#19flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Carrera Cándido
icon Renault Clio R3
RMC Motorsport
R3
2:33:24.8
+10:19.1
 +45.0
88.2
 2.75
12.#10flagflag Arias Miguel
- Arias Roberto
icon Renault Clio R3
AMP Classic Team
R3
2:33:47.4
+10:41.7
 +22.6
87.9
 2.85
13.#9flagflag Gracia Rubén
- Sanjuan Diego
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GPR Sport
NP
2:35:07.4
+12:01.7
 +1:20.0
87.2
 3.20
14.#20flagflag Meira Bruno
- Rodriguez Leticia
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Rias Baixas
NP
2:36:01.3
+12:55.6
 +53.9
86.7
 3.44
15.#15flagflag Muñiz Álvaro
- Blanco César F.
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Ourense
R2
2:37:08.4
+14:02.7
 +1:07.1
86.1
 3.74
16.#24flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Díaz Pérez César
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Ourense
R2
2:40:56.9
+17:51.2
 +3:48.5
84.0
 4.75
17.#23flagflag Polidura Francisco Javier
- Aguirre Amadeo
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
C.D. Peñucas
N+
2:46:41.8
+23:36.1
 +5:44.9
81.1
 6.28
18.#30flagflag Pujol Ferrán
- Rosell Enric
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
RACC Motorsport
N
2:47:01.2
+23:55.5
 +19.4
81.0
 6.37
19.#29flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- García Juan Luis
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Rias Baixas
N
2:47:45.8
+24:40.1
 +44.6
80.6
 6.57
20.#310flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Ourense Motorsport
Regional
2:49:13.8
0:20
+26:08.1
 +1:28.0
79.9
 6.96
21.#27flagflag Gómez José Antonio
- Álvarez Gª. Rubén
icon Renault Clio R3
Escudería Ourense
R3
2:49:23.4
0:30
+26:17.7
 +9.6
79.9
 7.00
22.#33flagflag Pérez Silva Víctor
- Del Barrio Rodolfo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
C.D. Motor Cantabria Racing
N
2:51:09.8
+28:04.1
 +1:46.4
79.0
 7.47
23.#38flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Gutiérrez Alexander
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Automóvil Club del Norte
N
2:52:03.5
+28:57.8
 +53.7
78.6
 7.71
24.#53flagflag Pereiras Damián
- Fernández Carril Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rias Baixas
A
2:52:06.5
+29:00.8
 +3.0
78.6
 7.72
25.#31flagflag Rey Pablo
- Uzal Miguel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
N
2:52:18.1
+29:12.4
 +11.6
78.5
 7.77
26.#43flagflag Fernández Losada Aitor
- Pintor José Antonio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
N
2:53:17.4
+30:11.7
 +59.3
78.1
 8.04
27.#39flagflag Pinilla Diego
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Evolucion-A
N
2:53:24.8
+30:19.1
 +7.4
78.0
 8.07
28.#46flagflag Vinyes Amalia
- Goñí Erasun Aintzane
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
A
2:54:31.4
+31:25.7
 +1:06.6
77.5
 8.36
29.#44flagflag García Gutiérrez Miguel
- Checo Salom
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
A.I.A
N
2:58:40.6
+35:34.9
 +4:09.2
75.7
 9.47
30.#45flagflag Rodríguez Poncelas Marcos
- López Coca Pedro
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Team Repauto
N
2:59:37.1
+36:31.4
 +56.5
75.3
 9.72
31.#303flagflag Félix Diego
- Fernández Adán Adrián
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Jaime Racing
Regional
3:01:20.7
5:00
+38:15.0
 +1:43.6
74.6
 10.18
32.#54flagflag Hidalgo Alejandro
- Barredo Javier
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
A
3:02:09.5
+39:03.8
 +48.8
74.3
 10.40
33.#307flagflag González Fernández Alberto
- García José Ramón
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Ourense Motorsport
Regional
3:02:42.7
+39:37.0
 +33.2
74.0
 10.54
34.#306flagflag Iglesias Gutiérrez Manuel
- Chaudarcas Javier
icon Renault Clio 16V
Regional
3:12:00.4
1:00
+48:54.7
 +9:17.7
70.4
 13.02
35.#308flagflag García José Luis,
- López Blanco Jesús
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Integral Motorsport
Regional
3:13:30.0
+50:24.3
 +1:29.6
69.9
 13.42

Retirements

28 (28 on list)
#1flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
A.I.A
GT
Mechanical
#12flagflag Meira Alberto
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Rias Baixas
N+
Mechanical
#17flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Noriega Alejandro
icon Nissan 350 Z (7007 GBW)
Chefo Abella
GT
Mechanical
#21flagflag Palacio César
- Peláez Jovino
icon Renault Clio R3
Escudería Avilesina
R3
Mechanical
#22flagflag Paz Francisco Javier
- Seoane José Ramon
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Ourense
N+
Engine
#25flagflag Goñí Justo
- Pérez Fojón Emilio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Miño-Lugo
N
Retired
#26flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Cid Alex
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Ourense
R2
Retired
#28flagflag Couto Carlos
- García Fandiño Juan
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Ourense
A
Retired
#32flagflag Blanco Miguel Angel
- Garrido Iván
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
A.C. Principado de Asturias
N
Retired
#34flagflag Romo Prieto Ángel Luis
- Colchón Francisco Miguel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
A.D. Etcétera
N
Accident
#35flagflag Peinado Sergio
- Sanjuan Rodrigo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
GPR Sport
N
Accident
#36flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Rias Baixas
N
Accident
#37flagflag Rodríguez Santín Jonathan
- Nieves Juan José
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
N
Retired
#40flagflag Belsa Sarda Cristian
- Larrosa Luka
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Motor Club Sabadell
N
Accident
#41flagflag Zullo Lopera Mario
- Zornoza Manzano José María
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Automóvil Club de Murcia
N
Accident
#42flagflag Fernández Figueiras Sergio
- Fernandez Manuel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Rias Baixas
N
Accident
#47flagflag Suria Marta
- González Tomé Mario
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Ourense
R2
Accident
#48flagflag Miúdo
- Rodríguez Marta
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Ourense
A
Retired
#49flagflag Otero Alberto
- Segade Martín
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Melide Motor Sport
A
Retired
#50flagflag Forneiro Héctor
- Velo Yago
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Ourense
A
Retired
#51flagflag Torres Roberto
- Bañobre Cuko
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Ourense
N
Retired
#52flagflag Martínez Eva
- López Sonia
icon Renault Clio Sport
C.D. Peñucas
N
Accident
#55flagflag Pazó Figueiroa José
- Comesaña Luis Miguel
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Rias Baixas
A
Retired
#301flagflag López Adolfo
- Menor Javier
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Regional
Retired
#302flagflag Prada Docampo Isaac
- López Ruiz-Ruano Javier
icon Renault Clio Sport
Regional
Off road
#304flagflag Fernández Marco Antonio
- Vázquez Glez. Héctor
icon BMW 635 CSI
Regional
Mechanical
#305flag López Fdez. Jesúsicon Peugeot 205
Regional
Accident
#309flagflag Fernández Saa Roberto
- Lorenzo Pérez Francisco Javier
icon Citroën ZX
Regional
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [20. 6. 2010]
Updated by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [13. 6. 2013]