3. Rallye Varnsdorf 1977
25. 6. – 26. 6. 1977, Varnsdorf • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 66 (66 on list)
1. | #153 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda |
1:08:19 1:00 (4099) |
||||||
2. | #107 |
Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
1:08:24 4:00 (4104) |
+5 +5 |
|||||
3. | #130 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek Jiří |
Škoda 100 Zbrojovka Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:10:45 4:00 (4245) |
+2:26 +2:21 |
|||||
4. | #46 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
1:12:06 10:00 (4326) |
+3:47 +1:21 |
|||||
5. | #88 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý František |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:12:32 9:00 (4352) |
+4:13 +26 |
|||||
6. | #69 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé PAMK Klatovy |
STA*** | A1/1600 |
1:14:59 10:00 (4499) |
+6:40 +2:27 |
||||
7. | #124 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
KOA*** | A2/1000 |
1:15:08 7:00 (4508) |
+6:49 +9 |
||||
8. | #99 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 L OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1150 |
1:17:08 7:00 (4628) |
+8:49 +2:00 |
|||||
9. | #157 |
Janeba Pavel - Žďánský Karel |
Škoda 110 LS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/Škoda |
1:17:27 10:00 (4647) |
+9:08 +19 |
|||||
10. | #143 |
Racek Milan - Heidenreich Václav |
Fiat 127 AMK Mototechna Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
1:17:47 10:00 (4667) |
+9:28 +20 |
|||||
11. | #147 |
Hora Miloš - Votruba Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
1:18:07 8:00 (4687) |
+9:48 +20 |
|||||
12. | #40 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S AMRK Plzeň |
PMC*** | A2/1300 |
1:18:30 13:00 (4710) |
+10:11 +23 |
||||
13. | #59 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů Vlastimil |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/1600 |
1:19:27 11:00 (4767) |
+11:08 +57 |
|||||
14. | #49 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
1:19:36 15:00 (4776) |
+11:17 +9 |
|||||
15. | #121 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
1:19:59 13:00 (4799) |
+11:40 +23 |
|||||
16. | #36 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan |
Škoda 120 S Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 |
1:20:20 14:20 (4820) |
+12:01 +21 |
|||||
17. | #97 |
Slabý Miroslav - Nestrojil Karel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Brno-město |
A2/1150 |
1:21:38 15:00 (4898) |
+13:19 +1:18 |
|||||
18. | #103 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Boletice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
1:24:01 15:00 (5041) |
+15:42 +2:23 |
|||||
19. | #138 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Mareš Ivan |
Škoda 100 AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1000 |
1:24:20 18:00 (5060) |
+16:01 +19 |
|||||
20. | #146 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/Škoda |
1:24:29 14:00 (5069) |
+16:10 +9 |
|||||
21. | #102 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:25:58 16:00 (5158) |
+17:39 +1:29 |
|||||
22. | #149 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
CRA*** | A1/Škoda |
1:28:01 16:00 (5281) |
+19:42 +2:03 |
||||
23. | #82 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 110 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 |
1:28:12 22:00 (5292) |
+19:53 +11 |
|||||
24. | #152 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman |
Škoda 110 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
1:29:45 15:00 (5385) |
+21:26 +1:33 |
|||||
25. | #114 |
Zink Reinhold - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 |
1:32:02 27:00 (5522) |
+23:43 +2:17 |
|||||
26. | #113 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Kolejka Dušan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A2/1150 |
1:32:09 23:00 (5529) |
+23:50 +7 |
|||||
27. | #44 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička Miloslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ABR*** | A2/1300 |
1:32:26 16:00 (5546) |
+24:07 +17 |
||||
28. | #92 |
Manda Josef - Panáč Lubomír |
Škoda 110 Tatra Nový Jičín |
A2/1150 |
1:33:51 27:00 (5631) |
+25:32 +1:25 |
|||||
29. | #139 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Náchod |
A2/1000 |
1:34:13 22:00 (5653) |
+25:54 +22 |
|||||
30. | #141 |
Blahna Miroslav - Dolák Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:34:17 26:00 (5657) |
+25:58 +4 |
|||||
31. | #70 |
Lonsmín Jiří - Květoň Josef |
Austin Allegro ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1600 |
1:34:32 21:40 (5672) |
+26:13 +15 |
|||||
32. | #38 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Šíbl Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 |
1:34:48 24:00 (5688) |
+26:29 +16 |
|||||
33. | #76 |
Ziegelbauer František - Svoboda Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/Škoda |
1:35:35 24:00 (5735) |
+27:16 +47 |
|||||
34. | #136 |
Bůva Jiří - Čekan Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:35:44 25:00 (5744) |
+27:25 +9 |
|||||
35. | #150 |
Kinzl Jaroslav - Helebrant Ivo |
Škoda 110 LS AMK České Budějovice |
A1/Škoda |
1:37:19 23:00 (5839) |
+29:00 +1:35 |
|||||
36. | #140 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub Karel |
Škoda 100 Zetor Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:37:32 24:00 (5852) |
+29:13 +13 |
|||||
37. | #94 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye JZD Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 |
1:37:33 29:00 (5853) |
+29:14 +1 |
|||||
38. | #41 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
1:37:42 31:00 (5862) |
+29:23 +9 |
|||||
39. | #170 |
Němeček Jiří - Pithart Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
1:37:58 24:00 (5878) |
+29:39 +16 |
|||||
40. | #173 |
Sýkora Václav - Činčura Josef |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
1:39:41 23:00 (5981) |
+31:22 +1:43 |
|||||
41. | #169 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABL*** | A2/600 |
1:39:58 28:00 (5998) |
+31:39 +17 |
||||
42. | #63 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A1/1600 |
1:40:52 29:00 (6052) |
+32:33 +54 |
|||||
43. | #83 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
1:41:46 31:00 (6106) |
+33:27 +54 |
|||||
44. | #79 |
Podvalský Karel - Hrstka Antonín |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
1:42:03 32:00 (6123) |
+33:44 +17 |
|||||
45. | #48 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf |
Škoda 120 S AMK JZD Slušovice |
A2/1300 |
1:43:13 33:00 (6193) |
+34:54 +1:10 |
|||||
46. | #104 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1150 |
1:45:53 34:00 (6353) |
+37:34 +2:40 |
|||||
47. | #127 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:45:56 29:00 (6356) |
+37:37 +3 |
|||||
48. | #8 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Cheb |
A5/2000 |
1:46:00 37:00 (6360) |
+37:41 +4 |
|||||
49. | #84 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Králíky |
A2/1150 |
1:46:09 39:00 (6369) |
+37:50 +9 |
|||||
50. | #3 |
Ferus František - Murárik Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A5/2000 |
1:47:43 33:00 (6463) |
+39:24 +1:34 |
|||||
51. | #51 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Křižan Josef |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 |
1:50:28 43:00 (6628) |
+42:09 +2:45 |
|||||
52. | #56 |
Omelka Jiří - Omelková-Petrová Jana |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1600 |
1:56:55 39:00 (7015) |
+48:36 +6:27 |
|||||
53. | #61 |
Špacír Zdeněk - Špacírová Věra |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
1:57:45 45:00 (7065) |
+49:26 +50 |
|||||
54. | #60 |
Štěpánová Alena - Faktor František |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1600 |
1:59:19 45:00 (7159) |
+51:00 +1:34 |
|||||
55. | #137 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:00:36 47:00 (7236) |
+52:17 +1:17 |
|||||
56. | #19 |
Březík Josef - Machala Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
2:01:20 54:00 (7280) |
+53:01 +44 |
|||||
57. | #168 |
Chalupník Václav - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
2:04:25 46:00 (7465) |
+56:06 +3:05 |
|||||
58. | #95 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
2:05:40 52:00 (7540) |
+57:21 +1:15 |
|||||
59. | #2 |
John Jiří - Filipi Bohumil |
Škoda 110 R AMK AZNP Libouchec |
ULB*** | A5/2000 |
2:06:56 54:00 (7616) |
+58:37 +1:16 |
||||
60. | #119 |
Szöke Štefan - Ociepka Emil |
Škoda 100 AMK Orlová |
A2/1000 |
2:07:26 52:00 (7646) |
+59:07 +30 |
|||||
61. | #172 |
Novák Vladimír - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
2:07:50 49:00 (7670) |
+59:31 +24 |
|||||
62. | #47 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 |
2:09:33 59:00 (7773) |
+1:01:14 +1:43 |
|||||
63. | #33 |
Šašek Miloslav - Horák Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1300 |
2:09:33 55:00 (7773) |
+1:01:14 +0 |
|||||
64. | #133 |
Formánek František - Bouda Bedřich |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
2:13:50 58:00 (8030) |
+1:05:31 +4:17 |
|||||
65. | #9 |
Kožíšek Petr - Vávra Karel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A5/2000 |
2:14:44 57:00 (8084) |
+1:06:25 +54 |
|||||
66. | #163 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Příchovice |
A2/600 |
2:18:46 57:00 (8326) |
+1:10:27 +4:02 |
|||||
Retirements
62 (62 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Charouz Antonín - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Narex Praha |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #6 |
Sedlák Pavel - Skopal Josef |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Velké Hamry |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #10 |
Chomínová Miloslava - Slavíková Anna |
Škoda 110 R AMK Chrudim |
CRB*** | A5/2000 | Over time limit | |||||
SS3 | #11 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Sirotek Antonín |
Škoda 100 AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #12 |
Anýž Eduard - Hrubeš Tomáš |
Škoda 120 S AMK Krásná Lípa |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #17 |
Exner Jindřich - Švorc Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ASK Elton Nové Město nad Metují |
NAA*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #18 |
Mocek Václav - Linhart Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 S AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #21 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Smatana Štefan |
Fiat 128 Rally AMK Varnsdorf |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #23 |
Měřínský Otta - Kostelník J. |
Lada VAZ 21011 Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #26 |
Augustin Milan - Slánský Petr |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #27 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #28 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #29 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček František |
Škoda 120 S AMK Jánské Lázně |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #30 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 120 S AK Sklounion Teplice |
TPB*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #32 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S Tatra Kopřivnice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #34 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #35 |
Janek Václav - Sekanina Ladislav |
Škoda 120 S Silnice Brno |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #37 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #39 |
Kulíšek Jiří - Kulíšková Zuzana |
Škoda 120 S Škodaexport Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #42 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #55 |
Míč Jan - Brém Petr |
Fiat 128 MSK Praha |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #57 |
Seliger Jiří - Kounovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #58 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Knap Stanislav |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #62 |
Doubek František - Šamonil Zdeněk |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #65 |
Zeman Josef - Psota Jaroslav |
Renault 15 TL AMK Pelhřimov |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #66 |
Ambrož Zbyněk - Krotký Vilém |
Škoda 120 S AMK Plzeň - střed |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #68 |
Březina Petr - Čečil Petr |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #71 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Cihelka Jan |
Fiat 128 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #73 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Hranice |
A2/1150 | Alternator | ||||||
SS5 | #74 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #75 |
Beran Karel - Sajfrt Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Varnsdorf |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #77 |
Gottwald Jiří - Marek Josef |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #78 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Němec Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Kamenice nad Lipou |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #81 |
Baar Vladimír - Mareth František |
Škoda 110 LS OSP Opava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #85 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 110 L ČSAO Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #86 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Škoda 110 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #89 |
Kocanda František - John Luboš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #90 |
Širmer František - Kučera Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Frymburk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #91 |
Lachout Václav - Moravec Luděk |
Škoda 110 L Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #93 |
Urbášek Zdeněk - Alexandris Dimitris |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Mohelnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #101 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #105 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #108 |
Doležal Jiří - Rain Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Náchod |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #109 |
Šubrt Antonín - Prokš Petr |
Škoda 110 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #110 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #111 |
Franta Václav - Pacholík Petr |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Starý Plzenec |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #112 |
Motyčka Josef - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #122 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel |
Fiat 127 AMK Gottwaldov-Louky |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #123 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #125 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Hlučín |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #126 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #132 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Zuzana |
Škoda 100 Garáže Praha 10 |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #134 |
Kabát Josef - Kindl Jiří |
Wartburg 353 AMK Teplice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #135 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 100 JZD Mohelnice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #148 |
Platzek Jiří - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #151 |
Haas Otto - Ryšánková Eva |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #161 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #162 |
Bergmann Petr - Hartl Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #164 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #165 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #166 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #171 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle Bedřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [4. 8. 2014]