lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

21. Rallye Bohemia 1994

14. 7. – 17. 7. 1994, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 279,02 km • Other years
ERC #31 (coef 5)Czech Republic #7 (coef 3)

Final results

finished: 37 (37 on list)
1.#5flagflag Deila Piergiorgio
- Scalvini Pierangelo
icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale
V.I.P Motorsport
A7
2:31:24
110.6
 
2.#7flagflag Triner Emil
- Klíma Jiří
icon Audi Coupé S2 (FÜ-SR 8)
Kalivoda Engineering
A7
2:35:31
+4:07
 +4:07
107.6
 0.89
3.#12flagflag van Krimpen Ger
- van Waardenburg Chris
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (L278 LMJ)
Motorsport Consultancy
A7
2:45:17
0:20
+13:53
 +9:46
101.3
 2.99
4.#25flagflag Pertlíček sen. Jiří
- Picka Petr
icon Mazda 323 GT-R (PMM 54-62)
Aspekta
N4
2:45:44
+14:20
 +27
101.0
 3.08
5.#30flagflag Kohout Rudolf
- Toman Stanislav
icon Mazda 323 GT-R (DOC 39-13)
Aspekta
N4
2:46:58
+15:34
 +1:14
100.3
 3.35
6.#6flagflag Sibera Pavel
- Gross Petr
icon Škoda Favorit 136L (MBS 14-22)
Škoda Motorsport
A5
2:48:03
+16:39
 +1:05
99.6
 3.58
7.#3flagflag Blomqvist Stig
- Melander Benny
icon Škoda Favorit 136L (MBS 14-20)
Škoda Motorsport
A5
2:49:43
+18:19
 +1:40
98.6
 3.94
8.#16flagflag Berger Vladimír
- Štanc Pavel
icon Škoda Favorit 136L (MBS 14-15)
Škoda Motorsport
A5
2:50:19
+18:55
 +36
98.3
 4.07
9.#24flagflag Arazim Václav
- Gál Julius
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (MOI 05-50)
Chemopetrol Litvínov
N4
2:50:58
+19:34
 +39
97.9
 4.21
10.#20flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Drásta Tomáš
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (MBI 84-00)
Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha
N4
2:51:44
1:10
+20:20
 +46
97.5
 4.37
11.#43flagflag Křeček Martin
- Hruška Martin
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
Škoda Junior Team
A5
2:55:53
+24:29
 +4:09
95.2
 5.26
12.#45flagflag Donát Václav
- Čech Petr
icon Audi Coupé S2 (MEH 38-18)
Komplex Mělník
N4
2:56:03
0:30
+24:39
 +10
95.1
 5.30
13.#34flagflag Bistiak ml. Jiří
- Prouza Vratislav
icon Renault Clio 16S (DCH 51-81)
Sopo Racing Děčín
A6
2:56:46
+25:22
 +43
94.7
 5.45
14.#32flagflag Sørensen Jens-Age
- Kristensen Erik
icon Škoda Favorit 136L (NZ 27000)
Škoda Motorsport Denmark
A5
2:57:51
+26:27
 +1:05
94.1
 5.69
15.#52flagflag Kučera Zdeněk
- Divecký Miroslav
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
AK Autosport Liberec
A5
2:59:26
0:20
+28:02
 +1:35
93.3
 6.03
16.#85flagflag Macek Karel
- Drejnar Vladimír
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (NAE 56-40)
AMK Česká Skalice
N4
2:59:50
+28:26
 +24
93.1
 6.11
17.#63flagflag Husták Zdeněk
- Chrástecký Radim
icon Škoda Favorit 135LX Pohár
AK IGTT
A5
3:02:10
+30:46
 +2:20
91.9
 6.62
18.#55flagflag Mr. Cimbu
- Hrubý Ivan
icon Škoda Favorit 136L (AEE 84-04)
ESPE Air Praha
A5
3:02:31
0:50
+31:07
 +21
91.7
 6.69
19.#61flagflag Podlipný Jiří
- Ašenbrener Ladislav
icon Škoda Favorit 135LX Pohár
Auto Power
A5
3:02:47
+31:23
 +16
91.6
 6.75
20.#75flagflag Dušek Jaromír
- Kunc Jindřich
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
AK Přísečná
N1
3:02:48
+31:24
 +1
91.6
 6.75
21.#62flagflag Talián Stanislav
- Nováček Aleš
icon Škoda Favorit 135LX Pohár
STA MS Strakonice
A5
3:03:06
+31:42
 +18
91.4
 6.82
22.#104flagflag Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
N3
3:03:30
4:30
+32:06
 +24
91.2
 6.90
23.#57flagflag Haugland Frode
- Elofsson Sune
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
A5
3:03:58
0:50
+32:34
 +28
91.0
 7.00
24.#72flagflag Mužák Vladimír
- Košek Petr
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá
N1
3:05:24
+34:00
 +1:26
90.3
 7.31
25.#78flagflag Jurka Milan
- Středa Hynek
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
WMP Motorsport Teplice
N1
3:06:47
+35:23
 +1:23
89.6
 7.61
26.#67flagflag Dunovský Josef
- Kafka Stanislav
icon Škoda Favorit 135LX Pohár
Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR
A5
3:07:38
+36:14
 +51
89.2
 7.79
27.#74flagflag Vítek Milan
- Hanzlík Miroslav
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
Škoda Junior Team
N1
3:08:37
+37:13
 +59
88.8
 8.00
28.#112flagflag Mušínský Jaroslav
- Pastorčák Zdeněk
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
N1
3:09:55
0:10
+38:31
 +1:18
88.2
 8.28
29.#99flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
Areka Mladá Boleslav
A5
3:09:56
+38:32
 +1
88.1
 8.29
30.#66flagflag Grůša František
- Vaníček Milan
icon Škoda Favorit 135LX Pohár
Koimpex Mladá Boleslav
A5
3:10:50
+39:26
 +54
87.7
 8.48
31.#40flagflag Starý Jaroslav
- Šlambora Miroslav
icon Škoda Favorit 136L (MBI 78-77)
Škoda Junior Team
A5
3:11:06
2:10
+39:42
 +16
87.6
 8.54
32.#68flagflag Balcar Daniel
- Váňa Jaroslav
icon Škoda Favorit 135LX Pohár
PAMK Klatovy
A5
3:11:28
+40:04
 +22
87.4
 8.62
33.#105flagflag Dolejš Vladimír
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon Nissan Sunny GTi
TKL Motorsport
N3
3:16:44
0:40
+45:20
 +5:16
85.1
 9.75
34.#70flagflag Poživil Milan
- Čihák Zdeněk
icon Škoda Favorit 135LX Pohár
AK Autosport Liberec
A5
3:17:12
+45:48
 +28
84.9
 9.85
35.#113flagflag Tošovský Jiří
- Dostál Vladimír
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
N1
3:17:35
+46:11
 +23
84.7
 9.93
36.#114flagflag Markvart František
- Horáková Martina
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
ASK Plzeň
N1
3:21:56
0:30
+50:32
 +4:21
82.9
 10.87
37.#92flagflag Vilhelm Svatopluk
- Havlíček Jiří
icon Lada Samara 21083
Audy Flover Havířov
A6
3:25:38
0:20
+54:14
 +3:42
81.4
 11.66

Retirements

38 (38 on list)
SS18#2flagflag Haider Sepp
- Stock Hans-Dieter
icon Audi Coupé S2 (FU-NN 56)
Kalivoda Engineering
A7
Gearbox
SS11#4flagflag Bertone Enrico
- Houšť Miroslav
icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (K-AM 54)
CW Sport Zlín
A7
Oil sump
SS22#8flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Krečman Jan
icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale
V.I.P Motorsport
A7
Accident
SS5#9flagflag Dolák Milan
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (L20 MTD)
Team 94
A7
Accident
SS22#10flagflag Štolfa Jindřich
- Fanta Miroslav
icon Škoda Favorit 136L (MBS 14-16)
Škoda Motorsport
A5
Engine
SS16#14flagflag Drotár Igor
- Bánoci Vladimír
icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Badro Autosport Prešov
A7
Turbo
SS4#22flagflag Zelinka Vladimír
- Páral Marek
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
Charouz Racing System
N3
Retired
SS7#23flagflag Klokočka Jan
- Heřman Miloš
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (AEF 31-13)
Autosalon Klokočka
N4
Retired
SS1#29flagflag Lank Josef
- Hůlka Miloš
icon Škoda Favorit 136L (LBH 47-46)
AK Autosport Liberec
A5
Retired
SS1#33flagflag Pošík Jiří
- Janeček Jiří
icon Renault Clio Williams
A6
Retired
SS1#35flagflag Cvrček st. Věroslav
- Cvrčková Miroslava
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
NH Car Sport Team
A5
Retired
SS15#36flagflag Špůr Jan
- Pleger Jaroslav
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth (HKK 43-33)
A7
Retired
SS4#38flagflag Knöppler Detlef
- Friedemann Günter
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth (B-KW 5444)
N4
Retired
SS2#42flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Čečil Petr
icon Citroën AX Sport (BOI 22-74)
Ivacar Ivančice
A5
Retired
SS16#44flagflag Petzold Monika
- Draheim Christa
icon Renault Clio Williams
A6
Retired
SS24#46flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Singer Tomáš
icon Opel Kadett GSI (DOC 33-33)
PAMK Klatovy
A6
Retired
SS19#47flagflag Trajbold ml. Jan
- Trajboldová Pavlína
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (AEM 45-85)
Motorsport Praha
A6
Retired
SS1#48flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Kloc Josef
icon Ford Escort RS 2000
N3
Retired
SS19#49flagflag Roubíček Jaroslav
- Matoušek Karel
icon Renault Clio 16S
N3
Retired
SS9#50flagflag Hora Miloš
- Kandler Richard
icon Opel Kadett GSI
N3
Retired
SS16#53flagflag Raichl Jan
- Škaloud Ivan
icon Škoda Favorit 136L (MBH 03-65)
ASK Mladá Boleslav
A5
Retired
SS11#54flagflag Štembera Jiří
- Palivec Štěpán
icon Škoda Favorit 136L (PBE 90-80)
Motorex Racing
A5
Retired
SS12#56flagflag Kopelent Ladislav
- Kopelentová Helena
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
A5
Retired
SS19#64flagflag Krčka Ladislav
- Krčka Pavel
icon Škoda Favorit 135LX Pohár
Motorplus Teplice
A5
Retired
SS2#65flagflag Mrština Dalibor
- Jakubec Otto
icon Škoda Favorit 135LX Pohár
Auto Power
A5
Retired
SS17#73flagflag Suk sen. Vlastimil
- Podhajský František
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
N1
Retired
SS16#77flagflag Janeba Petr
- Ortcykr ml. Karel
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
Škoda Junior Team
N1
Retired
SS2#82flagflag Míl Radovan
- Králíček Aleš
icon Lancia Delta HF Integrale
N4
Retired
SS14#84flagflag Elišák Bohuslav
- Hradil Jiří
icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
N4
Retired
SS13#86flagflag Svensson Karsten
- Strib Hans Christian
icon Opel Kadett GSI
A6
Retired
SS23#87flagflag Gantner Adolf
- Frantz Wolfgang
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
MSC Winnenden e.V.
A6
Retired
SS12#90flagflag Vojta Ivan
- Radl Dušan
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V (PHI 93-00)
AMK Brandýs nad Labem
A6
Retired
SS19#93flagflag Boček Jiří
- Ureš František
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V (ULH 16-40)
Pohona Rallye Team
A6
Retired
SS7#94flagflag Lang Hans
- Lehwald Holder
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
A6
Retired
SS18#97flagflag Vischioni Claudio
- Gorani Aldo
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
A5
Retired
SS5#110flagflag Heřman Zdeněk
- Heřmanová Zdeňka
icon Opel Corsa GSi
N3
Retired
SS20#115flagflag Pokorný Pavel
- Brzák Aleš
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR
N1
Retired
SS6#117flagflag Zeman Milan
- Vytasil Jaroslav
icon Škoda Favorit 136L
N1
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [17. 2. 2011]