Rally Stolytsia
Rally is cancelled due to Russian invasion in Ukraine.
Ukraine #5 • Ukraine Rally Legends #5
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2020, Zhytomyr • entries/finish - 27/15 • gravel 112,00 km
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Eurolamp WRT | 56:09.8 | ||
2. | Lokhman Denys - Korsia Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Eurolamp WRT | 59:37.7 | ||
3. | Kairys Karolis - Kairys Marius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:58.2 |
1. | Lokhman Denys - Korsia Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Eurolamp WRT | 59:37.7 | ||
2. | Kairys Karolis - Kairys Marius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:02:58.2 | |||
3. | Bakai Daria - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:10.3 |
1. | Evdokymov Maksym - Morzhov Volodymyr | Honda Civic EG6 | Evdokymov Racing Team | 1:17:51.6 | ||
2. | Voloshyn Andriy - Yefimova Yulia | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:31:20.7 | |||
3. | Almazova Galyna - Kekercheni Ksenia | Renault Clio Williams | 1:50:48.4 |
Ukraine #1 • Ukraine Rally Legends #1
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019, Kyiv • entries/finish - 29/20 • gravel 117,30 km
1. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:24.5 | |||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:40.3 | |||
3. | Topor Ruslan - Bezrukov Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | STAMK Odessa | 1:04:10.5 |
1. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:24.5 | |||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:40.3 | |||
3. | Topor Ruslan - Bezrukov Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | STAMK Odessa | 1:04:10.5 |
1. | Chekan Sergiy - Kozlov Igor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Vortex | 1:10:35.4 | ||
2. | Ivchenko Sergiy - Ivchenko Anastasia | Lada Samara 2108 | DENSO X-Team | 1:10:56.8 | ||
3. | Shykov Maksym - Makova Anastasiya | Renault Clio 16V | AC Cherkasy | 1:11:07.5 |
Ukraine #3 • Ukraine Rally Legends #3
6. 7. – 8. 7. 2018, Kyiv • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel 116,50 km
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:05:23.6 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 1:05:47.6 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:48.9 |
1. | Gandzha Borys - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ultra GP | 1:05:23.6 | ||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MOST | 1:05:47.6 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:48.9 |
1. | Bilousov Igor - Kobenok Vasyl | Lada VAZ 2113 | 1:13:47.4 | |||
2. | Khoperia Levan - Evdokymov Maksym | Honda Civic EG6 | 482 Rally | 1:14:48.1 | ||
3. | Gnatenko Volodymyr - Gnatenko Oleksandr | Honda Civic EG6 | 482 Rally | 1:16:04.5 |
Ukraine #1
23. 4. – 25. 4. 2004, Kyiv • KMAMK • entries/finish - 51/29 • asphalt 100,20 km - (cancelled 36,03 km)
1. | Hall Dougi - Egglestone Steve | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Chevignon Rally Team | 37:08.3 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 37:59.1 | ||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 38:04.4 |
1. | Hall Dougi - Egglestone Steve | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Chevignon Rally Team | 37:08.3 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 37:59.1 | ||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 38:04.4 |
Ukraine #1
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2003, Kyiv • KMAMK • entries/finish - 50/32 • asphalt 87.39 km
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 47:26 | ||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Dziubak Genadiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 47:44 | ||
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza GT | AT-Rally | 48:41 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 47:26 | ||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Dziubak Genadiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC | 47:44 | ||
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza GT | AT-Rally | 48:41 |
Ukraine #1 (coef 2)
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2002, Kyiv • KMAMK • entries/finish - 30/17 • asphalt 100.02 km
1. | Aleksandrov Andriy - German Ivan | Subaru Impreza GT | 53:45 | |||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 54:13 | ||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza GT | Sim-Tim | 57:28 |
1. | Aleksandrov Andriy - German Ivan | Subaru Impreza GT | 53:45 | |||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 54:13 | ||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza GT | Sim-Tim | 57:28 |
Ukraine #1 (coef 2)
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2001, Kyiv • KMAMK • entries/finish - 27/16 • asphalt 105,88 km - (cancelled 6,70 km)
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | MSC | 1:02:07.0 | ||
2. | Dorofeev Igor - Astakhov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:04:30.0 | |||
3. | Korliuk Oleksandr - Stoliarov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Industrialnyy Soyuz Donbassa | 1:07:50.0 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | MSC | 1:02:07.0 | ||
2. | Dorofeev Igor - Astakhov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:04:30.0 | |||
3. | Korliuk Oleksandr - Stoliarov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Industrialnyy Soyuz Donbassa | 1:07:50.0 |
Ukraine #1 (coef 2)
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2000, Kyiv • KMAMK • entries/finish - 23/15 • asphalt
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Tomchani Sergiy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Khors Aircompany | 58:41.0 | ||
2. | Zhelezko Oleksiy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARD Yuzhnyy | 1:00:04.0 | ||
3. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Rostotskyi Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | UkrTatNafta | 1:00:50.0 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Tomchani Sergiy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Khors Aircompany | 58:41.0 | ||
2. | Zhelezko Oleksiy - Gorbik Oleksandr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARD Yuzhnyy | 1:00:04.0 | ||
3. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Rostotskyi Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | UkrTatNafta | 1:00:50.0 |
Ukraine #1 (coef 4)
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1999, Kyiv • KMAMK • entries/finish - 28/11 • asphalt 123.22 km
1. | Marchuk Valentyn - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mazda 323 4WD | Markos Racing Team | 1:17:27.0 | ||
2. | Leonov Leonyd - Leonov Yevgen | Lada Samara 2108 | Markos Racing Team | 1:19:25.0 | ||
3. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Shestkov Oleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:20:13.0 |
1. | Marchuk Valentyn - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mazda 323 4WD | Markos Racing Team | 1:17:27.0 | ||
2. | Leonov Leonyd - Leonov Yevgen | Lada Samara 2108 | Markos Racing Team | 1:19:25.0 | ||
3. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Shestkov Oleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:20:13.0 |