lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Tulpenrallye

Hall of fame

Stage winners

Rally leaders

5. 4. – 7. 4. 1991, Barneveld • entries/finish - 101/68 • asphalt 130,00 km
1.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer
2.flagMiettinen Juha - Riipinen IlkkaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
3.flagDoctor Erwin - Badenberg TheoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Dealer Team Holland
1.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3Marlboro BMW Dealer
2.flagMiettinen Juha - Riipinen IlkkaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
3.flagDoctor Erwin - Badenberg TheoiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VOpel Dealer Team Holland
1.flagKous Hans - Damen SjaaniconBMW M3
2.flagvan den Heuvel Gert - Rouwendael JosiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V
3.flagGros Adrie - Kot PetericonOpel Kadett GSI 16V
7. 4. – 8. 4. 1989, Barneveld • entries/finish - 127/98 • asphalt
1.flagDoctor Erwin - Badenberg TheoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Sierra Team1:29:49
2.flagBosch John - Oosterbaan RuudiconBMW M3
3.flagHansen Jørgen - Wehner AndreasiconOpel Manta 400
1.flagDoctor Erwin - Badenberg TheoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Sierra Team1:29:49
2.flagBosch John - Oosterbaan RuudiconBMW M3
3.flagVossen Henk - Schoonenwolf AndréiconLancia Delta Integrale
1.flagvan Krimpen Ger - Kot PetericonFord Sierra RS Cosworth
2.flagvan den Berg Willem - IJben MarceliconPorsche 911 SC
3.flagKobus Gerrit - Simonetti LouisiconPorsche 911 SC
8. 4. – 10. 4. 1988, Barneveld • entries/finish - 123/77 • asphalt
1.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3BMW Dealer Team2:21:08
2.flagMaaskant Paul - van Beek HansiconOpel Kadett GSIOpel Dealer Team Holland
3.flagDanielsson Bror - Schoonenwolf AndréiconAudi Coupé Quattro
1.flagBosch John - Gormley KeviniconBMW M3BMW Dealer Team
2.flagMaaskant Paul - van Beek HansiconOpel Kadett GSIOpel Dealer Team Holland
3.flagDanielsson Bror - Schoonenwolf AndréiconAudi Coupé Quattro
1.flagBont Henk - de Wild BettinaiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Sierra Team
2.flagvan den Berg Willem - IJben MarceliconPorsche 911 SC
3.flagBos Chiel - Reurings AntooniconFord Sierra XR 4x4Ford Sierra Team
10. 4. – 12. 4. 1987, Barneveld • entries/finish - 114/71 • asphalt 216,00 km
1.flagBosch John - Hodgson GuyiconAudi Quattro A22:21:13
2.flagColsoul Guy - Oosterbaan RuudiconOpel Manta 400
3.flagPettersson Gunnar - Schneppenheim DietericonAudi Coupé Quattro
1.flagBosch John - Hodgson GuyiconAudi Quattro A22:21:13
2.flagColsoul Guy - Oosterbaan RuudiconOpel Manta 400
3.flagPettersson Gunnar - Schneppenheim DietericonAudi Coupé Quattro
1.flagDoctor Erwin - Krieger PierreiconFord Sierra XR 4x4
2.flagPoortman Hans - Knobben HansiconTalbot Samba
3.flagvan den Berg Willem - IJben MarceliconPorsche 911 SC
11. 4. – 12. 4. 1986, Barneveld • entries/finish - 118/67 • asphalt
1.flagAndervang Stig - Lieuwma AnjaiconFord RS200Ford Nederland2:22:06
2.flagKristiansen Jens-Ole - Hage LutziconPeugeot 205 Turbo 162:25:57
3.flagColsoul Guy - van de Kimmenade HediiconOpel Manta 400Opel Dealer Team Holland2:26:25
1.flagAndervang Stig - Lieuwma AnjaiconFord RS200Ford Nederland2:22:06
2.flagKristiansen Jens-Ole - Hage LutziconPeugeot 205 Turbo 162:25:57
3.flagColsoul Guy - van de Kimmenade HediiconOpel Manta 400Opel Dealer Team Holland2:26:25
1.flagAndervang Stig - Lieuwma AnjaiconFord RS200Ford Nederland2:22:06
2.flagKristiansen Jens-Ole - Hage LutziconPeugeot 205 Turbo 162:25:57
3.flagColsoul Guy - van de Kimmenade HediiconOpel Manta 400Opel Dealer Team Holland2:26:25
1.flagPoortman Hans - Knobben HansiconTalbot Samba
2.flagvan Alst Arno - Smits KimiconMitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo
3.flagvan de Ven Fred - Abrahams JacquesiconOpel Manta
12. 4. – 13. 4. 1985, Barneveld • entries/finish - 122/54 • asphalt
1.flagBosch John - Peeters LamberticonAudi Quattro A22:48:59
2.flagKarlsson Mats - Persson Per-AndersiconOpel Ascona 20002:54:18
3.flagMaaskant Paul - van Beek HansiconOpel Kadett GSI2:55:14
1.flagBosch John - Peeters LamberticonAudi Quattro A22:48:59
2.flagKarlsson Mats - Persson Per-AndersiconOpel Ascona 2000
3.flagMaaskant Paul - van Beek HansiconOpel Kadett GSI
1.flagBosch John - Peeters LamberticonAudi Quattro A22:48:59
2.flagMaaskant Paul - van Beek HansiconOpel Kadett GSI
3.flagLuijbregts Wim - Molkenboer AbiconPeugeot 205 GTI
1.flagWaalen Jack - Smeets MicheliconOpel Manta 200
2.flagde Jong Rob - de Jong PetericonOpel Ascona 2000
3.flagKruijthof Cees - Kruijthof GerriticonRenault 5 Turbo
14. 4. – 15. 4. 1984, Barneveld • entries/finish - 91/51 • asphalt 200,00 km
1.flagAndervang Stig - Schoonenwolf AndréiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:36:21
2.flagGuliker Renger - Dickhout BobiconPorsche 911 SC2:37:49
3.flagHoes Johnny - Badenberg TheoiconOpel Manta 2002:39:59
1.flagAndervang Stig - Schoonenwolf AndréiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:36:21
2.flagGuliker Renger - Dickhout BobiconPorsche 911 SC2:37:49
3.flagHoes Johnny - Badenberg TheoiconOpel Manta 2002:39:59
1.flagAndervang Stig - Schoonenwolf AndréiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:36:21
2.flagGuliker Renger - Dickhout BobiconPorsche 911 SC2:37:49
3.flagHoes Johnny - Badenberg TheoiconOpel Manta 2002:39:59
1.flagde Groot Ronald - Keve RichardiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus2:46:12
2.flagvan den Berg Ben - Bols BerticonVolkswagen Golf GTi2:56:10
3.flagStegeman Geert-Jan - Kamphuis GerticonOpel Ascona 20002:57:39
15. 4. – 16. 4. 1983, Barnmneveld • entries/finish - 83/49 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagGuliker Renger - van den Brink AbeiconPorsche 911 SC2:15:35
2.flagVossen Henk - Theunissen PieiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:17:16
3.flagBak Jan - Schoonenwolf AndréiconPorsche 911 SC2:19:08
1.flagGuliker Renger - van den Brink AbeiconPorsche 911 SC2:15:35
2.flagVossen Henk - Theunissen PieiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:17:16
3.flagBak Jan - Schoonenwolf AndréiconPorsche 911 SC2:19:08
1.flagde Groot Ronald - Keve RichardiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII
2.flagDoosje Harry - Poel JaniconMitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo
3.flagFikse Jaap - Eikema NicoiconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus
16. 4. – 17. 4. 1982, Barneveld • entries/finish - 65/44 • asphalt - gravel 175,00 km
1.flagBak Jan - Schoonenwolf AndréiconPorsche 911 SC2:00:00
2.flagVossen Henk - Theunissen PieiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:00:01
3.flagLuijbregts Wim - Molkenboer AbiconMitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo2:01:05
1.flagBak Jan - Schoonenwolf AndréiconPorsche 911 SC2:00:00
2.flagVossen Henk - Theunissen PieiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:00:01
3.flagLuijbregts Wim - Molkenboer AbiconMitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo2:01:05
1.flagWaaijenberg Dick - Mei Oei AyiconOpel Ascona i20002:06:36
2.flagPolman Gert - Loef GerriticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKII
3.flagBedorf Arie - Lekkerkerker ArieiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII
3. 4. – 5. 4. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
18. 4. – 19. 4. 1980, Amersfoort • entries/finish - 112/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagvan der Marel Jan - van Traa BrunoiconOpel Kadett GT/E2:03:57
2.flagDanielsson Bror - Vogt ReinouticonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:04:59
3.flagKristiansen Jens-Ole - Pedersen MarianneiconOpel Ascona i20002:08:27
1.flagvan der Marel Jan - van Traa BrunoiconOpel Kadett GT/E2:03:57
2.flagDanielsson Bror - Vogt ReinouticonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:04:59
3.flagKristiansen Jens-Ole - Pedersen MarianneiconOpel Ascona i20002:08:27
1.flagvan der Marel Jan - van Traa BrunoiconOpel Kadett GT/E2:03:57
2.flagDanielsson Bror - Vogt ReinouticonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII2:04:59
3.flagGuliker Renger - van Espelo GerriticonPorsche Carrera2:11:33
1.flagBak Jan - Bouwhuis HenkiconPorsche Carrera2:12:49
2.flagMaaskant Paul - Oosterbaan RuudiconVolkswagen Golf GTi
3.flagWormgoor Wim - Hamburg HennyiconDatsun 1600 SSS
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1979, Amersfoort • entries/finish - 77/49 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagDanielsson Bror - Booth DavidiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:29:53
2.flagVossen Henk - Theunissen PieiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:31:54
3.flagvan der Lee Henk - Vogt ReinouticonOpel Ascona i20001:33:22
1.flagVossen Henk - Theunissen PieiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:31:54
2.flagvan der Lee Henk - Vogt ReinouticonOpel Ascona i20001:33:22
3.flagLammers Jan - Bessem EriciconOpel Kadett GT/E1:33:39
1.flagvan Heek Johan - Mei Oei AyiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:39:25
2.flagvan Gerve Henry - Swijghuisen ArnoldiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:42:09
3.flagvan Alst Arno - van der Valk FrankiconMitsubishi Colt Lancer1:44:39
1.flagVossen Henk - Theunissen PieiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:31:54
2.flagvan der Lee Henk - Vogt ReinouticonOpel Ascona i20001:33:22
3.flagLammers Jan - Bessem EriciconOpel Kadett GT/E1:33:39
5. 5. – 7. 5. 1978 • entries/finish - 74/53 • asphalt
1.flagBrookes Russell - Bryant PetericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:42:23
2.flagDanielsson Bror - de Jong BobiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:44:15
3.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Bessem EriciconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:48:09
1.flagBrookes Russell - Bryant PetericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:42:23
2.flagDanielsson Bror - de Jong BobiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:44:15
3.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Bessem EriciconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:48:09
1.flagDanielsson Bror - de Jong BobiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:44:15
2.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Bessem EriciconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:48:09
3.flagvan der Lee Henk - van Traa BrunoiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:49:17
1.flagWesterhof Titia - Lieuwma AnjaiconOpel Kadett GT/E2:07:59
2.flagSørensen Torben - Bax C.iconOpel Kadett GT/E2:08:44
3.flagVerspuy B. - Hooimeijer Jan-JoosticonVolkswagen Golf GTi2:09:07
1.flagvan Espelo Gerrit - Molkenboer AbiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:56:49
2.flagBurger Ton - Vogt ReinouticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKI1:58:15
3.flagKuipers Joop - Smeets NoëliconOpel Kadett GT/E2:00:21
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Bessem EriciconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:48:09
2.flagDumont Jean-Louis - Rorife RoberticonOpel Kadett GT/E1:48:55
3.flagvan der Lee Henk - van Traa BrunoiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:49:17
5. 5. – 8. 5. 1977 • entries/finish - 47/29 • asphalt
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Bessem EriciconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIFord Castrol Team1:53:27
2.flagCarlsson Lars - de Jong BobiconOpel Kadett GT/EOpel Dealer Team Holland1:55:05
3.flagBrookes Russell - Bryant PetericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIAndrews Heat for Hire1:55:13
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Bessem EriciconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIFord Castrol Team1:53:27
2.flagCarlsson Lars - de Jong BobiconOpel Kadett GT/EOpel Dealer Team Holland1:55:05
3.flagBrookes Russell - Bryant PetericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIAndrews Heat for Hire1:55:13
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Bessem EriciconFord Escort RS 1800 MKIIFord Castrol Team1:53:27
2.flagCarlsson Lars - de Jong BobiconOpel Kadett GT/EOpel Dealer Team Holland1:55:05
3.flagvan der Marel Jan - Berkhof JaniconOpel Kadett GT/E2:05:14
1.flagWiedeman R. - Vis R.iconBMW 2002 Ti2:14:48
2.flagNachtegeller Ton - v. Waardenburg C.iconFord Escort Mexico2:18:22
3.flagten Hage F. - Schoonenwolf AndréiconFord Escort BDA2:19:58
23. 4. – 27. 4. 1976, Rotterdam • entries/finish - 43/30 • asphalt
1.flagCarlsson Lars - de Jong BobiconOpel Kadett GT/E
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Russo NinniiconFiat 131 Abarth
3.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Symens EriciconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII
1.flagCarlsson Lars - de Jong BobiconOpel Kadett GT/E
2.flagVerini Maurizio - Russo NinniiconFiat 131 Abarth
3.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Symens EriciconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII
26. 4. – 28. 4. 1974, Amersfoort • entries/finish - 96/64 • gravel
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Berger JocheniconOpel Ascona 1.9 SR
2.flagCarlsson Lars - Petersen PetericonOpel Ascona
3.flagBorges António - Pina de Morais FranciscoiconPorsche Carrera
1.flagRöhrl Walter - Berger JocheniconOpel Ascona 1.9 SR
2.flagCarlsson Lars - Petersen PetericonOpel Ascona
3.flagBorges António - Pina de Morais FranciscoiconPorsche Carrera
1.flagLenderink J. - Schultz R.iconSaab 99 EMS
2.flagGuliker Renger - van den Brink AbeiconBMW 2002 Ti
3.flagAndreae Johan F.R. - Bos Wim T.iconBMW 2002
2. 5. – 5. 5. 1973, Warshaw – Schiphol • entries/finish - 60/22 • asphalt
1.flagDolk Bert - de Jong BobiconOpel Ascona SR
2.flagvan Grieken Kees - Wiedenhoff RobiconBMW 2002 Ti
3.flagMucha Robert - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
1.flagDolk Bert - de Jong BobiconOpel Ascona SR
2.flagvan Grieken Kees - Wiedenhoff RobiconBMW 2002 Ti
3.flagMucha Robert - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
4. 5. – 9. 5. 1970, Noordwijk – Villard des Lans – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt
1.flagvan Grieken Kees - Verbunt MarceliconBMW 2002 Ti
2.flagRagnotti Jean - Thimonier PierreiconOpel Kadett Rallye
3.flagBarbasio Sergio - Mannucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF
1.flagvan Grieken Kees - Verbunt MarceliconBMW 2002 Ti
2.flagRagnotti Jean - Thimonier PierreiconOpel Kadett Rallye
3.flagBarbasio Sergio - Mannucci MarioiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF
27. 4. – 3. 5. 1969, Rotterdam – Annecy – Rotterdam • entries/finish - 87/48 • asphalt
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam12:44
2.flagSlotemaker Rob - van der Geest FerryiconBMW 2002 Ti15:52
3.flagLannsjö Hans - Sundin HansiconOpel Kadett Rallye21:46
1.flagStaepelaere Gilbert - Aerts AndréiconFord Escort Twin Cam
2.flagSlotemaker Rob - van der Geest FerryiconBMW 2002 Ti
3.flagLannsjö Hans - Sundin HansiconOpel Kadett Rallye
23. 4. – 26. 4. 1968, Noordwijk – Annecy – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 77/50 • asphalt
1.flagClark Roger - Porter JimiconFord Escort Twin Cam11:03
2.flagAndersson Ove - Davenport JohniconFord Escort Twin Cam11:08
3.flagVernaeve Julien - Wood MikeiconBMC Mini Cooper S13:10
1.flagClark Roger - Porter JimiconFord Escort Twin Cam11:03
2.flagAndersson Ove - Davenport JohniconFord Escort Twin Cam11:08
3.flagVernaeve Julien - Wood MikeiconBMC Mini Cooper S13:10
24. 4. – 27. 4. 1967, Noordwjk – Annecy – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 108/66 • asphalt
1.flagElford Vic - Stone DavidiconPorsche 911 S 2.057:12
2.flagMäkinen Timo - Easter PauliconBMC Mini Cooper S57:58
3.flagAaltonen Rauno - Liddon HenryiconBMC Mini Cooper S58:11
1.flagElford Vic - Stone DavidiconPorsche 911 S 2.057:12
2.flagMäkinen Timo - Easter PauliconBMC Mini Cooper S57:58
3.flagAaltonen Rauno - Liddon HenryiconBMC Mini Cooper S58:11
1.flagMäkinen Timo - Easter PauliconBMC Mini Cooper S57:58
2.flagAaltonen Rauno - Liddon HenryiconBMC Mini Cooper S58:11
3.flagWaldegård Björn - Helmér LarsiconPorsche 911 S58:16
1.flagElford Vic - Stone DavidiconPorsche 911 S 2.057:12
2.flagFriswell David - Nash ChristophericonLotus Elan59:48
3.flagHarper Peter - Pollard D.iconSunbeam Imp Rally1:05:16
25. 4. – 28. 4. 1966, Noordwijk – Geneve – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 142/81 • asphalt
1.flagAaltonen Rauno - Liddon HenryiconAustin Cooper S1:04:41
2.flagElford Vic - Davenport JohniconFord Cortina Lotus1:05:25
3.flagHarper Peter - Turvey RobiniconSunbeam Tiger1:06:03
1.flagAaltonen Rauno - Liddon HenryiconAustin Cooper S1:04:41
2.flagElford Vic - Davenport JohniconFord Cortina Lotus1:05:25
3.flagHarper Peter - Turvey RobiniconSunbeam Tiger1:06:03
1.flagMäkinen Timo - Easter PauliconBMC Mini Cooper S1:09:31
1.flagAaltonen Rauno - Liddon HenryiconAustin Cooper S1:04:41
2.flagElford Vic - Davenport JohniconFord Cortina Lotus1:05:25
3.flagCavallari Arnaldo - Salvay DanteiconAlfa Romeo GTA1:06:43
26. 4. – 29. 4. 1965, Noordwijk – Genevé – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 157/45 • asphalt
1.flagSmith Rosemary - Domleo-Morley ValerieiconHillman Imp
2.flagLewis Ian 'Tiny' - Pollard DavidiconHillman Imp
3.flagLund Hans - Wahlgren BjörniconSaab 96 Sport
1.flagSmith Rosemary - Domleo-Morley ValerieiconHillman Imp
2.flagLewis Ian 'Tiny' - Pollard DavidiconHillman Imp
3.flagLund Hans - Wahlgren BjörniconSaab 96 Sport
1.flagSmith Rosemary - Domleo-Morley ValerieiconHillman Imp
20. 4. – 23. 4. 1964, Noordwijk – Belfort – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 138/94 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagMäkinen Timo - Ambrose TonyiconBMC Mini Cooper S
2.flagMorley Donald - Morley EarleiconAustin Healey 3000
3.flagJansson Berndt - Pettersson EriciconPorsche 356
1.flagMäkinen Timo - Ambrose TonyiconBMC Mini Cooper S
2.flagMorley Donald - Morley EarleiconAustin Healey 3000
3.flagJansson Berndt - Pettersson EriciconPorsche 356
21. 4. – 25. 4. 1963, Noordwijk – Grenoble – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 155/114 • asphalt
1.flagGreder Henri - Delalande MartialiconFord Falcon Sprint
2.flagHopkirk Paddy - Liddon HenryiconMini Cooper
3.flagAndersson Gunnar - Berggren LennarticonVolvo 122 S
1.flagGreder Henri - Delalande MartialiconFord Falcon Sprint
2.flagHopkirk Paddy - Liddon HenryiconMini Cooper
3.flagAndersson Gunnar - Berggren LennarticonVolvo 122 S
1.flagMayman Pauline - Domleo-Morley ValerieiconMorris Mini Cooper
6. 5. – 10. 5. 1962, Noordwijk – Monte Carlo – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 139/98 • asphalt
1.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Wisdom-Riley AnniconMorris Mini Cooper
2.flagAndersson Gunnar - Karlsson WaltericonVolvo 122 S
3.flagGele Pierre - Laurent ClaudeiconDKW Junior
1.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Wisdom-Riley AnniconMorris Mini Cooper
2.flagAndersson Gunnar - Karlsson WaltericonVolvo 122 S
3.flagGele Pierre - Laurent ClaudeiconDKW Junior
1.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Wisdom-Riley AnniconMorris Mini Cooper
2. 5. – 6. 5. 1961, Noordwijk – Monte Carlo – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 167/113 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagMabbs Geoffrey - Griffiths LeslieiconTriumph Herald 12/50
2.flagWalter Hans-Joachim - Stock EwaldiconPorsche 356 Carrera
3.flagSkogh Carl-Magnus - Skogh RolficonSaab 96
1.flagMabbs Geoffrey - Griffiths LeslieiconTriumph Herald 12/50
2.flagWalter Hans-Joachim - Stock EwaldiconPorsche 356 Carrera
3.flagSkogh Carl-Magnus - Skogh RolficonSaab 96
3. 5. – 7. 5. 1960, Noordwijk – Monte Carlo – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 204/114 • asphalt
1.flagVerrier Guy - Trautmann RenéiconCitroën ID 19
2.flagOrrenius Carl - Dahlgren RolficonSaab 96
3.flagSchock-Moll Walter - Moll RolficonMercedes-Benz 220 SE
1.flagVerrier Guy - Trautmann RenéiconCitroën ID 19
2.flagOrrenius Carl - Dahlgren RolficonSaab 96
3.flagSchock-Moll Walter - Moll RolficonMercedes-Benz 220 SE
1.flagMoss-Carlsson Pat - Wisdom-Riley AnniconAustin Healey 3000
27. 4. – 2. 5. 1959, Paris – Gap – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 163/114 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagMorley Donald - Morley EarleiconJaguar MK2 3.4
2.flagBallisat Keith - Marvin E.iconTriumph TR3A
3.flagRiley Peter - Bensted-Smith RichardiconFord Zephyr
1.flagMorley Donald - Morley EarleiconJaguar MK2 3.4
2.flagBallisat Keith - Marvin E.iconTriumph TR3A
3.flagRiley Peter - Bensted-Smith RichardiconFord Zephyr
26. 4. – 30. 4. 1958, Nürburgring – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 213/95 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagKolwes Günther - Lautmann RuthiconVolvo PV 444
2.flagRiess Max - Wencher HansiconAlfa Romeo Giulietta TI
3.flagSchorr Wim - Poll WillemiconPorsche 356 1600
1.flagKolwes Günther - Lautmann RuthiconVolvo PV 444
2.flagRiess Max - Wencher HansiconAlfa Romeo Giulietta TI
3.flagSchorr Wim - Poll WillemiconPorsche 356 1600
1.flagBlanchoud Madeleine - Wagner RenéeiconAuto Union 1000
6. 5. – 10. 5. 1957, Stuttgart – Noordwijk • entries/finish - 216/183 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagKreisel Hans - den Hope D.iconRenault Dauphine
2.flagTak Hans - Niemoller W.C.iconMercedes-Benz 300 SL
3.flagKoks Theo Johannes - Gorris RobiconPorsche 356 1600
1.flagKreisel Hans - den Hope D.iconRenault Dauphine
2.flagTak Hans - Niemoller W.C.iconMercedes-Benz 300 SL
3.flagKoks Theo Johannes - Gorris RobiconPorsche 356 1600
6. 5. – 12. 5. 1956, Champagnole - Monte Carlo - Noordwijk • entries/finish - 235/173 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagBrookes Raymond - Brookes EdwardiconAustin A301:56
2.flagWallwork Johnny - Bleakley WilliamiconStandard Eight2:00
3.flagHopkirk Paddy - Garvey John A.iconStandard Eight2:01
1.flagBrookes Raymond - Brookes EdwardiconAustin A301:56
2.flagWallwork Johnny - Bleakley WilliamiconStandard Eight2:00
3.flagHopkirk Paddy - Garvey John A.iconStandard Eight2:01
30. 4. – 7. 5. 1955 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagTak Hans - Niemoller W.C.iconMercedes-Benz 300 SL1:07:56
2.flagBanks Bill - Owens MeredithiconBristol 4011:08:05
3.flagEngel Werner - Ambrecht GilberticonMercedes-Benz 2201:08:15
1.flagTak Hans - Niemoller W.C.iconMercedes-Benz 300 SL1:07:56
2.flagBanks Bill - Owens MeredithiconBristol 4011:08:05
3.flagEngel Werner - Ambrecht GilberticonMercedes-Benz 2201:08:15
1.flagMolander Greta - Kjerstadius MonicaiconSaab 92B1:09:08
25. 4. – 1. 5. 1954, Nürburgring-Valence-Noordwijk • entries/finish - 211/128 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagStasse Pierre - Gendebien OliviericonAlfa Romeo 1900 TI
2.flagEngel Werner - Ambrecht GilberticonPorsche 356 1500
3.flagMenz Gustav - Brand HuberticonDKW F 91
1.flagStasse Pierre - Gendebien OliviericonAlfa Romeo 1900 TI
2.flagEngel Werner - Ambrecht GilberticonPorsche 356 1500
3.flagMenz Gustav - Brand HuberticonDKW F 91
1.flagvan Damm Sheila - Hall AnneiconSunbeam Talbot 90
26. 4. – 30. 4. 1953, Spa - Genevec - Noordwijk • entries/finish - 248/180 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagvan Zuylen van Nijvelt Hugo - Eschauzier FransiconJowett Javelin
2.flagBanks Bill - Porter MichaeliconBristol 401
3.flagGrosgogeat Michel - Biagini PierreiconPanhard Dyna X86
1.flagvan Zuylen van Nijvelt Hugo - Eschauzier FransiconJowett Javelin
2.flagBanks Bill - Porter MichaeliconBristol 401
3.flagGrosgogeat Michel - Biagini PierreiconPanhard Dyna X86
0. 0. 1952 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1.flagWharton Ken - West J.iconFord Consul
0. 0. 1951 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagAppleyard Ian - Appleyard PaticonJaguar XK120
0. 0. 1950 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagWharton Ken - ?iconFord Pilot V8