Hartbergerland Rallye
Austria #3 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup #3 • Austria Junior #3 • Austria Rally Cup #3 • Austria Challenge #3 • Austria Historic Challenge #3 • Austria Junior Challenge #3 • Austria Production Challenge #3 • Austria Trophy #3
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2022, Hartberg • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 60/36 • asphalt 128,04 km - (cancelled 3,16 km)
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:09:36.5 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 1:09:36.6 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Speedlife-knobi.at | 1:11:50.6 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:09:36.5 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 1:09:36.6 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Speedlife-knobi.at | 1:11:50.6 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:14:44.7 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:15:36.9 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:16:52.2 |
1. | Gaubinger Patrik - Gaubinger Verena | Audi Quattro | 1:22:52.0 | |||
2. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:24:14.2 | |||
3. | Göberndorfer Gert - Koller Mario | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:25:42.8 |
1. | Rosner Christian - Rigl Martin | Porsche 911 | 1:26:22.8 | |||
2. | Stürmer Horst - Zauner Rene | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:26:54.0 | |||
3. | Prenner Robert - Prenner Michael | BMW 325i E30 | 1:33:43.4 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Otter Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:14:43.8 | |||
2. | Stockinger Markus - Moser Johann Rainer | Mazda 2 Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:18:58.4 | ||
3. | Klamminger Peter - Klamminger Tobias | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 1:22:01.9 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:14:44.7 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:15:36.9 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:16:52.2 |
1. | Seiberl Simon - Kalinke Melanie | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team | 1:00:37.1 | ||
2. | Bachler Gerald - Bachmayer Harald | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Team FS Motorsport | 1:01:25.6 | ||
3. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:01:45.5 |
1. | Windisch Enrico - Gangl Birgit | Audi A1 Rally2-Kit | Signed Streets Motorsport | 56:59.4 | ||
2. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Peugeot 208 R2 | 59:02.7 | |||
3. | Kroneder Markus - Cerny Karin | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team FS Motorsport | 1:00:26.4 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift ZMX | Suzuki Team Austria | 55:54.7 | ||
2. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Peugeot 208 R2 | 59:02.7 | |||
3. | Seiberl Simon - Kalinke Melanie | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team | 1:00:37.1 |
1. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:01:31.6 | |||
2. | Fragner Gerhard - Stütz Stefanie | Mazda 323 4WD | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:10:34.1 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift ZMX | Suzuki Team Austria | 55:54.7 | ||
2. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Priental e.V. | 57:05.4 | ||
3. | Stockinger Markus - Moser Johann Rainer | Mazda 2 Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 58:36.1 |
Challenge & Trophy only Leg 1
CEZ #8 • CEZ Historic #6 • Austria #6 • Austria 2WD #6 • Austria Historic #6 • Austria Historic Cup #6 • Austria Junior #6 • Austria Rally Cup #6 • Austria Challenge #4 • Austria Historic Challenge #4 • Austria Junior Challenge #4 • Austria Production Challenge #4 • Austria Trophy #4
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2021, Hartberg • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 51/26 • asphalt 150,26 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:27:08.4 | |||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 1:29:07.4 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:29:30.6 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:27:08.4 | |||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 1:29:07.4 | ||
3. | Raith Kevin - Wögerer Christoph | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 1:31:46.6 |
1. | Stürmer Horst - Zauner Rene | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:45:04.5 | |||
2. | Gattringer Martin - Schwaiger Kerstin | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:45:14.5 | |||
3. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:46:54.0 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:27:08.4 | |||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 1:29:07.4 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:29:30.6 |
1. | Waldherr Luca - Huber Kurt | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Opel Austria | 1:34:09.5 | ||
2. | Stengg Roland - Seidl Anna-Maria | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:36:04.7 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:38:26.9 |
1. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:46:54.0 | |||
2. | Schwab Helmut - Baier Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | 2:06:38.5 |
1. | Stürmer Horst - Zauner Rene | Audi Coupé Quattro | 1:45:04.5 | |||
2. | Gattringer Martin - Schwaiger Kerstin | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:45:14.5 | |||
3. | Prenner Robert - Prenner Michael | BMW 325i E30 | 1:51:57.1 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Zemanek Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:31:58.4 | |||
2. | Pröglhöf Luca - Medinger Peter | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | 1:42:21.5 | |||
3. | Dirnberger Raphael - Dirnberger Lukas | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:45:26.6 |
1. | Waldherr Luca - Huber Kurt | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Opel Austria | 1:34:09.5 | ||
2. | Stengg Roland - Seidl Anna-Maria | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:36:04.7 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:38:26.9 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Ettel Christina | Suzuki Swift ZMX | ZM Racing Team | 1:18:12.3 | ||
2. | Liendl Florian - Lafer Dominik | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Signed Streets Motorsport | 1:22:22.2 | ||
3. | Denk Michael - Stein Anne Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:22:37.1 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Ettel Christina | Suzuki Swift ZMX | ZM Racing Team | 1:18:12.3 | ||
2. | Silberbauer Raphael - Baumann Alessandra | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 1:27:43.2 |
1. | Gattringer Martin - Schwaiger Kerstin | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:26:54.3 | |||
2. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:28:36.1 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Ettel Christina | Suzuki Swift ZMX | ZM Racing Team | 1:18:12.3 | ||
2. | Denk Michael - Stein Anne Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:22:37.1 | ||
3. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:23:49.7 |
Event postponed from orginal date 15.-16.5.2021. Just Leg 1 counts for Austria Challenge.