Rally della Val D'Orcia
Italy Gravel #2 • MRF Rally Trophy (I) #2 • Pirelli STAR Gravel 4RM (I) #2 • Clio Trophy Italia Gravel #2 • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Terra #2 • Trofeo N5 Terra #1
5. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Radicofani • A.S.D. Scuderia Radicofani Motorsport • entries/finish - 83/64 • gravel 75,08 km
1. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Meteco Corse | 47:19.5 | ||
2. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Gass Racing | 47:21.1 | ||
3. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Cigni Pietro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gass Racing | 47:21.9 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Cigni Pietro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gass Racing | 47:21.9 | ||
2. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Movisport | 47:24.7 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - Cargnelutti Paolo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 47:42.6 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - Cargnelutti Paolo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 47:42.6 | ||
2. | Oldrati Enrico - Ciucci Giacomo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 48:09.2 | |||
3. | Hoelbling Luca - Fiorini Federico | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Movisport | 48:12.4 |
1. | Grossi Angelo Pucci - Cardinali Francesco | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Scuderia Malatesta | 49:06.1 | ||
2. | Quilichini Jean-Philippe - Belhacene Matthieu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 49:38.2 | ||
3. | Vagnini Jader - Cefis Giulia | Škoda Fabia R5 | San Marino | 49:39.0 |
1. | Negri Alessandro - Ratnayake Harshana | Citroën DS3 N5 | Biella Corse WRT | 51:30.5 | ||
2. | Rigo Riccardo - Darderi Daiana | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 52:25.2 | ||
3. | Travaglia Aronne - Lamanda Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta N5 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 59:27.7 |
1. | Farina Fabio - Pozzi Daniel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 52:22.8 | ||
2. | Marrone Stefano - Pudda Stefano | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Team Autoservice Sport | 53:32.3 |
Italy Gravel #1 • Trofeo N5 Terra #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2023, Radicofani • A.S.D. Scuderia Radicofani Motorsport • entries/finish - 59/45 • gravel 74,51 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 47:30.9 | ||
2. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 47:34.1 | ||
3. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Cigni Pietro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gass Racing | 48:14.0 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 47:30.9 | ||
2. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 47:34.1 | ||
3. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Cigni Pietro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gass Racing | 48:14.0 |
1. | Rigo Riccardo - Darderi Daiana | Citroën DS3 N5 | Scuderia Malatesta | 55:20.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Aronne - Lamanda Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta N5 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 56:00.5 | ||
3. | Negri Davide - Zegna Marco | Citroën DS3 N5 | Biella Corse | 57:30.8 |
Italy Gravel #1 (coef 1)
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2022, Radicofani • A.S.D. Scuderia Radicofani Motorsport • entries/finish - 61/46 • gravel 83,66 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 52:34.7 | ||
2. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 52:43.6 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 52:55.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team MRF Tyres | 52:34.7 | ||
2. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 52:43.6 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 52:55.8 |
Raceday Ronde Terra
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2021, Radicofani • A.S.D. Scuderia Radicofani Motorsport • entries/finish - 91/72 • gravel 48,31 km
1. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 30:05.0 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Rappa Gianfrancesco Maria | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 30:10.0 | |||
3. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 30:18.9 |
1. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 30:33.1 | ||
2. | Quilichini Jean-Philippe - Gordon Fabrice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 30:54.8 | |||
3. | Donetto Gianmarco - Menchini Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurospeed | 30:55.1 |
Round 4 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2020-2021
Raceday Ronde Terra
21. 2. – 23. 2. 2020, Radicofani • entries/finish - 92/70 • gravel 63,50 km
1. | Papadimitriou Ioannis - Harryman Allan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 38:34.7 | |||
2. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Škoda Fabia R5 | MS Munaretto | 39:07.9 | ||
3. | Maselli Andrea - Danese Milena | Hyundai i20 R5 | Movisport | 39:10.3 |
1. | Papadimitriou Ioannis - Harryman Allan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 38:34.7 | |||
2. | Maselli Andrea - Danese Milena | Hyundai i20 R5 | Movisport | 39:10.3 | ||
3. | Donetto Gianmarco - Giatti Eneo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Eurospeed | 39:27.5 |
Round 3 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2019-2020
Raceday Ronde Terra
9. 2. – 10. 2. 2019, Radicofani • entries/finish - 66/53 • gravel 57,27 km
1. | Smiderle Andrea - Bordin Alberto | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 36:40.0 | ||
2. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Project Team SRL | 36:44.3 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Gelli Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Freddy's Team | 36:44.3 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Gelli Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Freddy's Team | 36:44.3 | ||
2. | Trevisani Jacopo - Marchesini Andrea | Hyundai i20 R5 | 37:03.2 | |||
3. | Versace Tullio Luigi - Caldart Cristina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 37:40.4 |
Round 4 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2018-2019
Raceday Ronde Terra
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Radicofani • gravel
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2018-2019
Italy Gravel #6 (coef 0.75) • Nazionale Zona 5 #11 (coef 1.5) • Raceday Ronde Terra • Trofeo Yokohama Terra #6 (coef 1)
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2017, Radicofani - San Casciano • entries/finish - 110/75 • gravel 53,82 km
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Gaspari Andrea | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 35:19.1 | ||
2. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 35:34.0 | ||
3. | Bulacia Marco - Cretu Fabian | Škoda Fabia R5 | PA Racing | 35:52.4 |
1. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 35:34.0 | ||
2. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Condotta Claudio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Team Autoservice Sport | 36:35.3 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 36:43.2 |
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Gaspari Andrea | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 35:19.1 | ||
2. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 35:34.0 | ||
3. | Bulacia Marco - Cretu Fabian | Škoda Fabia R5 | PA Racing | 35:52.4 |
1. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Meteco Corse | 37:24.2 | ||
2. | Pierangioli Valter - Neri Barbara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 37:26.7 | |||
3. | Versace Tullio Luigi - Caldart Cristina | Ford Fiesta R5 | 38:12.1 |
1. | Versace Tullio Luigi - Caldart Cristina | Ford Fiesta R5 | 38:12.1 | |||
2. | Nerobutto Alessandro - Menegazzo Mattia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 39:33.8 | ||
3. | Cherkasov Evgeny - Lukka Mikko | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D R4 | 40:03.2 |
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2017-2018
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #6 (coef 0.75) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #6 (coef 0.75) • Nazionale Zona 6 #17 (coef 2) • Raceday Ronde Terra • Trofeo Renault Twingo R2 - Terra #5 (coef 1)
29. 10. – 30. 10. 2016, Radicofani • entries/finish - 88/66 • gravel 45,24 km
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Gaspari Andrea | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | Car Racing | 29:28.0 | ||
2. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Meteco Corse | 29:43.3 | ||
3. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 29:49.6 |
1. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 29:49.6 | ||
2. | Donetto Gianmarco - Menchini Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Eurospeed | 30:06.0 | ||
3. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta R5 | 30:16.7 |
1. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 29:49.6 | ||
2. | Donetto Gianmarco - Menchini Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Eurospeed | 30:06.0 | ||
3. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta R5 | 30:16.7 |
1. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 29:49.6 | ||
2. | Donetto Gianmarco - Menchini Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | Eurospeed | 30:06.0 | ||
3. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta R5 | 30:16.7 |
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Gaspari Andrea | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | Car Racing | 29:28.0 | ||
2. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Meteco Corse | 29:43.3 | ||
3. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Citroën C4 WRC | 29:58.6 |
1. | Trevisani Jacopo - Marchesini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | TRT srl | 33:09.3 |
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2016-2017
Raceday Ronde Terra
31. 10. – 1. 11. 2015, Radicofani • A.S.D. Scuderia Radicofani Motorsport • entries/finish - 76/59 • gravel 45,24 km
1. | Tempestini Simone - Banca Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Team | 29:18.1 | ||
2. | Papadimitriou Ioannis - Pavlidis Nikos | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Tsunami Rally Team | 29:41.7 | ||
3. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Modena Corse | 30:02.8 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Banca Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Team | 29:18.1 | ||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Modena Corse | 30:02.8 | ||
3. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Meteco Corse | 30:18.5 |
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2015-2016
Raceday Ronde Terra
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2014, Radicofani (SI) • entries/finish - 76/54 • gravel 45,12 km
1. | Hoelbling Luca - Grassi Mauro | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | Car Racing | 28:22.3 | ||
2. | Bertin Luca Matteo - Zamboni Giuseppe | Citroën C4 WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 28:52.1 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 208 T16 | 29:00.0 |
1. | Bertin Luca Matteo - Zamboni Giuseppe | Citroën C4 WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 28:52.1 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 208 T16 | 29:00.0 | |||
3. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:14.4 |
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2014-2015
Raceday Ronde Terra • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I)
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2013, Radicofani • entries/finish - 87/62 • gravel 45,12 km
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Comunello Marco | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 21:10.4 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Gelli Luca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Island Motorsport | 21:27.5 | ||
3. | Bertin Luca Matteo - Zamboni Giuseppe | Citroën Xsara WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 21:33.5 |
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Comunello Marco | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 21:10.4 | ||
2. | Bertin Luca Matteo - Zamboni Giuseppe | Citroën Xsara WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 21:33.5 | ||
3. | Cobbe Luciano - Orian Francesco | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Destra 4 Srl | 21:38.4 |
1. | Barbero Rudy - Barbero Maya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Meteco Corse | 23:27.2 | ||
2. | Roggero Luca - Riva Erica | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Meteco Corse | 23:52.0 | ||
3. | Cazzaro Fabrizio - Gorza Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:42.3 |
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2013-2014
Raceday Ronde Terra • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
2. 2. – 3. 2. 2013, Radicofani • entries/finish - 89/60 • gravel 45,12 km
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Marchiori Mauro | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 21:58.2 | ||
2. | Hoelbling Luca - Siena Tullio | Citroën Xsara WRC | 22:00.4 | |||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:05.1 |
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Marchiori Mauro | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 21:58.2 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:05.1 | |||
3. | Succi Andrea - Guzzi Giancarla | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:06.1 |
1. | Succi Andrea - Guzzi Giancarla | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:06.1 | |||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 24:16.6 | ||
3. | Soppa Ezio - Nalli Massimo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:49.1 |
Round 3 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2012-2013
Raceday Ronde Terra • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I)
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2012, Radicofani • entries/finish - 72/45 • gravel 45,12 km
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Marchiori Mauro | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 23:28.5 | ||
2. | Hoelbling Luca - Siena Tullio | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 23:33.8 | ||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Innocenti Iacopo | Subaru Impreza STi | 24:02.1 |
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Marchiori Mauro | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 23:28.5 | ||
2. | Bentivogli Bruno - Innocenti Iacopo | Subaru Impreza STi | 24:02.1 | |||
3. | Pierangioli Valter - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:09.6 |
1. | Pierangioli Valter - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:09.6 | |||
2. | Laganà Francesco - Invidia Salvatore | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 24:51.7 |
Round 3 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2011-2012
Raceday Ronde Terra
29. 1. – 30. 1. 2011, Radicofani • entries/finish - 102/70 • gravel 45,12 km
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Gaspari Andrea | Peugeot 206 WRC | Car Racing | 22:50.0 | ||
2. | Baldacci Loris - Biordi Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:52.0 | |||
3. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 22:52.7 |
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Gaspari Andrea | Peugeot 206 WRC | Car Racing | 22:50.0 | ||
2. | Baldacci Loris - Biordi Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:52.0 | |||
3. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 22:52.7 |
1. | Vallario Marco - Di Lorenzo Manuela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:17.5 |
Round 3 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2010-2011
Raceday Ronde Terra
31. 1. 2010, Radicofani • entries/finish - 85/71 • gravel 45,12 km
1. | Broccoli Alessandro - Forina Angela | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:28.9 | |||
2. | Arminen Teemu - Janhunen Matti | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 21:42.5 | ||
3. | Carta Gavino - Segir Andrea | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Car Racing | 21:48.6 |
1. | Broccoli Alessandro - Forina Angela | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:28.9 | |||
2. | Arminen Teemu - Janhunen Matti | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 21:42.5 | ||
3. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:00.5 |
Round 3 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2009-2010