Rallye Wartburg
ADMV Rallye Pokal #9 • DMSB Challenge Nord
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2006, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 39/25 • asphalt 96,76 km
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 54:07.4 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Ehrle Michael | Ford Escort WRC | 54:24.3 | |||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Karpa Sven | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MC Eisenach | 57:43.3 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 54:07.4 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Ehrle Michael | Ford Escort WRC | 54:24.3 | |||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Karpa Sven | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MC Eisenach | 57:43.3 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 54:07.4 | ||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 58:40.6 | ||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Claudia | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:00:11.6 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #8 • DMSB Challenge Nord • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #6 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #6
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2005, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 68/45 • asphalt 96,21 km
1. | Rotter Horst - Söbke Jens | Opel Corsa S1600 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 50:54.4 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 51:25.1 | ||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 53:31.1 |
1. | Rotter Horst - Söbke Jens | Opel Corsa S1600 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 50:54.4 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 51:25.1 | ||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 53:31.1 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 51:25.1 | ||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 57:32.7 | |||
3. | Tautenhahn Mirko - Polster Steffen | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:00:59.2 |
1. | Hachenberg Rudi - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg | 57:20.1 | ||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 58:09.6 | ||
3. | Kunze Niels - Schwendy Michael | Citroën Saxo VTS | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 59:42.6 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 51:25.1 | ||
2. | Hendel Sascha - Fiedler Marko | Vauxhall Astra GSI 16V | MSC Pößneck | 59:50.1 | ||
3. | Tautenhahn Mirko - Polster Steffen | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:00:59.2 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #9 • DMSB Challenge Nord • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #6 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #5
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2004, Eisenach • entries/finish - 86/63 • asphalt 85,71 km
1. | Rotter Horst - Hawranke Dieter | Opel Corsa S1600 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 43:22 | ||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 43:47 | ||
3. | Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 44:15 |
1. | Rotter Horst - Hawranke Dieter | Opel Corsa S1600 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 43:22 | ||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 43:47 | ||
3. | Becker Jan - Eichhorner Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 44:15 |
1. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 46:44 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 46:48 | ||
3. | Langheinrich David - Zemanik Kevin | Trabant 1.1 | VMC Plauen | 48:01 |
1. | Burkart Aaron - Zemanik Doreen | Peugeot 106 S16 | KDS Motorsport | 48:02 | ||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Lobos Nancy-Itala | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 48:13 | ||
3. | Kuhnert Mathias - Söbke Jens | Citroën Saxo VTS | 48:14 |
1. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 46:44 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 46:48 | ||
3. | Lauterbach Stefan - Tausch Marco | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MC Grünhain | 48:33 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #8 • DMSB Challenge Nord • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #7 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #4
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2003, Eisenach • entries/finish - 76/54 • asphalt 75,00 km
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 38:50 | ||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 39:27 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 39:40 |
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 38:50 | ||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 39:27 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 39:40 |
1. | Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 40:38 | |||
2. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | Chemnitzer AMC | 41:35 | ||
3. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | MC Weida | 42:17 |
1. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | MC Weida | 42:17 | ||
2. | Langheinrich David - Zemanik Kevin | Trabant 1.1 | VMC Plauen | 42:24 | ||
3. | Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens | Škoda 130 LR | MC Eisenach | 42:24 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #9 • DMSB Challenge Nord #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #6 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #7
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2002, Eisenach • entries/finish - 116/92 • asphalt 75,00 km
1. | Schelle Nikolaus - Fuchs Thomas | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 38:07 | ||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 39:57 | ||
3. | Rausch Michael - Reith Steffen | Opel Ascona B | AC Schlitz | 41:46 |
1. | Schelle Nikolaus - Fuchs Thomas | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 38:07 | ||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 39:57 | ||
3. | Rausch Michael - Reith Steffen | Opel Ascona B | AC Schlitz | 41:46 |
1. | Müller Marcel - Wüstenhagen Anne-Bärbel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 41:52 | |||
2. | Klemund Dirk - Zimmermann Markus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 41:56 | ||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 43:22 |
1. | Christ Martin - Petersen Michael | Trabant P601 | 47:21 | |||
2. | Gantikow Jan - Sebesta René | Trabant P601 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 47:26 | ||
3. | Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 47:42 |
1. | Vollak Sebastian - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 43:00 | |||
2. | Fahrner Markus - Enderle Jan | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 43:25 | |||
3. | "V-Man" - Geipel Sebastian | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 43:27 |
1. | Müller Marcel - Wüstenhagen Anne-Bärbel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 41:52 | |||
2. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 43:22 | ||
3. | Mähler Andreas - Binding Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 44:10 |