Rally Villa de Santa Brígida
Canary Islands #1
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2024, Villa de Santa Brígida • C.D. DGJ Sport Team • entries/finish - 81/53 • asphalt 93,47 km - (cancelled 4,07 km)
1. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Auto-Laca Competición | 58:49.6 | ||
2. | Cruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Copi Sport | 59:18.3 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Auto-Laca Competición | 59:51.9 |
1. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Auto-Laca Competición | 58:49.6 | ||
2. | Cruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Copi Sport | 59:18.3 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Auto-Laca Competición | 59:51.9 |
Canary Islands others
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2023, Villa de Santa Brígida • C.D. DGJ Sport Team • entries/finish - 67/50 • asphalt 73,41 km
1. | Martín Armide - Cabello Guerra Judith | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 47:19.9 | ||
2. | Viera Alfonso P. - Bonilla Ariday | Citroën C3 Rally2 | C.D. Todo Sport | 48:03.2 | ||
3. | Martínez Cazorla Julio - Viera Rey Pedro José | Porsche 996 GT3 | Escudería Drago Rallye | 49:16.5 |
Canary Islands #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2022, Villa de Santa Brígida • C.D. DGJ Sport Team • entries/finish - 90/54 • asphalt 92,81 km
1. | Cruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Copi Sport | 56:41.0 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Canarias Sport Club | 56:44.5 | ||
3. | Suárez Miguel Ángel - González Delgado Eduardo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | C.D. Evesport | 57:31.9 |
1. | Cruz Enrique - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Copi Sport | 56:41.0 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Canarias Sport Club | 56:44.5 | ||
3. | Suárez Miguel Ángel - González Delgado Eduardo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | C.D. Evesport | 57:31.9 |
Canary Islands others
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2021, Villa de Santa Brígida • C.D. DGJ Sport Team • entries/finish - 83/51 • asphalt 73,35 km
1. | Ponce Antonio - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Hyundai i20 R5 | Escudería Maspalomas | 47:40.1 | ||
2. | Armas Iván - Armas González Iván | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Maspalomas | 48:04.0 | ||
3. | de La Cruz Juan Carlos - Cambeiro Pérez Aitor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 49:07.8 |
Official classification is wrong. Crews in Super Rally shouldn't be in final classification
Canary Islands others
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2020, Santa Brígida • C.D. DGJ Sport Team • entries/finish - 68/44 • asphalt 71,40 km
1. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Canarias Motorsport | 44:52.4 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Citroën C3 R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 45:30.9 | ||
3. | Ponce Antonio - Rosario Daniel | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Canarias Motorsport | 46:03.1 |
Canary Islands others
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2019, Villa de Santa Brígida • entries/finish - 46/20 • asphalt 71,33 km
1. | Machín González Aníbal - Cedrés Cruz Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | C.D. Cludemoteld | 53:46.6 | ||
2. | Hernández González Marcos - Marrero Víctor J. | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Escudería Aterura | 55:04.6 | ||
3. | Medina Figueroa Pablo - Hernández González Daniel | Honda Civic VTEC | C.D. Fanmotor | 55:36.2 |
Canary Islands others
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2018, Villa de Santa Brígida • entries/finish - 31/18 • asphalt 70,78 km
1. | Ramos Domingo Joel - Batista José Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 51:40.3 | ||
2. | Falcón Julián Jesús - Rosario Daniel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | C.D. Fanmotor | 51:48.5 | ||
3. | Bolaños Vicente - Herrera Magnolia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 52:48.2 |
Canary Islands others
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2017, Villa de Santa Brígida • entries/finish - 51/29 • asphalt 68,55 km
1. | Machín González Aníbal - Ramos Ruperto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:49.4 | |||
2. | Lemes Espinosa Jesús María - Barrera Farray Ayose | Honda Civic EG6 | C.D. Lavasport | 51:35.9 | ||
3. | Betancor Herrera Juan G. - Viera Rey Pedro José | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | C.D. Cludemoteld | 52:07.0 |
Canary Islands others
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2016, Santa Brígida • entries/finish - 64/35 • asphalt 68,90 km
1. | Avella Benjamín - Alemán Mencías Agustín Jnr. | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Maspalomas | 48:14.9 | ||
2. | Ramos Domingo Joel - Guerra Marcos A. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 48:20.9 | ||
3. | "Ányelo Padrón" - Pérez Miranda Narciso | BMW 325i E30 | 51:00.8 |
Canary Islands others
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2015, Santa Brígida • entries/finish - 48/26 • asphalt 67,83 km
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 44:09.1 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 46:01.3 | |||
3. | Curbelo Rubén - Pereira Israel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:37.0 |
Canary Islands others
14. 3. – 15. 3. 2014 • entries/finish - 51/34 • asphalt 84,15 km
1. | Bolaños Vicente - Herrera Magnolia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 58:40.4 | ||
2. | Curbelo Rubén - Pereira Israel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Racing Tias | 58:46.1 | ||
3. | Marrero Ángel L. - Marrero Víctor J. | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Escudería Aterura | 59:31.7 |
Canary Islands others
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Villa de Santa Brígida • entries/finish - 64/48 • asphalt 65,56 km
1. | Suárez Jonathan - Moreno Raúl | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Maspalomas | 45:51.3 | ||
2. | Marrero Samuel - Déniz Víctor | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Aterura | 46:12.0 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 46:37.7 |
Canary Islands others
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012, Santa Brígida • entries/finish - 83/54 • asphalt
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Fabia WRC | Escudería Maspalomas | 46:57.2 | ||
2. | Cabral Miguel - Páez Jacob | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 47:44.0 | |||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 47:48.4 |
Canary Islands #1 (coef 6)
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2011 • entries/finish - 62/50 • asphalt 67,00 km
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Fabia WRC | Escudería Maspalomas | 44:30.6 | ||
2. | Lorenzo Marco - Gómez Néstor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 44:53.6 | |||
3. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | 45:05.0 |
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Fabia WRC | Escudería Maspalomas | 44:30.6 | ||
2. | Lorenzo Marco - Gómez Néstor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 44:53.6 | |||
3. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | 45:05.0 |
Canary Islands #1 (coef 6)
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 60/48 • asphalt 67,00 km
1. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 44:36.1 | |||
2. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:44.5 | |||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 46:26.7 |
1. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 44:36.1 | |||
2. | Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:44.5 | |||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 46:26.7 |
Canary Islands #1 (coef 6)
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2009 • entries/finish - 82/56 • asphalt 66,30 km
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 307 WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 41:45.4 | ||
2. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Copi Sport | 42:29.0 | ||
3. | Negrín Roberto - Ruiz Delgado Pedro Adrián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 44:37.2 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 307 WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 41:45.4 | ||
2. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Copi Sport | 42:29.0 | ||
3. | Negrín Roberto - Ruiz Delgado Pedro Adrián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 44:37.2 |
Canary Islands #1 (coef 6)
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2008 • entries/finish - 63/47 • asphalt 63,75 km
1. | Ponce Antonio - Parada Victor | Škoda Fabia WRC | 40:54.2 | |||
2. | González Félix - Santana Benítez Javier | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | 42:43.5 | |||
3. | Marrero Samuel - Marrero Jr. L. Sergio | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 42:47.1 |
1. | Ponce Antonio - Parada Victor | Škoda Fabia WRC | 40:54.2 | |||
2. | González Félix - Santana Benítez Javier | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | 42:43.5 | |||
3. | Marrero Samuel - Marrero Jr. L. Sergio | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 42:47.1 |
Canary Islands #1 (coef 6)
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2007 • entries/finish - 90/68 • asphalt
1. | Cruz Juan Luis - Arocha Carlos | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | Rocky Sport | 43:26.4 | ||
2. | García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Maspalomas | 44:05.5 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Aterura | 44:15.0 |
1. | Cruz Juan Luis - Arocha Carlos | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | Rocky Sport | 43:26.4 | ||
2. | García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Maspalomas | 44:05.5 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Aterura | 44:15.0 |
Canary Islands #1 (coef 6)
18. 3. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/65 • asphalt 61,20 km
1. | García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Peugeot 307 WRC | 38:34.0 | |||
2. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 40:05.3 | |||
3. | de La Cruz Juan Carlos - Acuña Oscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 40:24.8 |
1. | García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Peugeot 307 WRC | 38:34.0 | |||
2. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 40:05.3 | |||
3. | de La Cruz Juan Carlos - Acuña Oscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 40:24.8 |
Canary Islands #1 (coef 6)
19. 3. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/51 • asphalt 62,30 km
1. | Torres José Antonio - Pérez José Gregorio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Motor Abona | 40:55.9 | ||
2. | García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Escudería Maspalomas | 41:29.2 | ||
3. | Martín Armide - Martín Afonso Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Canarias Sport Club | 41:52.3 |
1. | Torres José Antonio - Pérez José Gregorio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Motor Abona | 40:55.9 | ||
2. | García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | Escudería Maspalomas | 41:29.2 | ||
3. | Martín Armide - Martín Afonso Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Canarias Sport Club | 41:52.3 |
Canary Islands #1 (coef 6)
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/47 • asphalt 60,00 km
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Escudería Aterura | 41:29.7 | ||
2. | Barrios José Luis - González Fontes Pedro S. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Satautey | 42:20.6 | ||
3. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Ford Escort WRC | Escudería Racing Tias | 43:53.1 |
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Escudería Aterura | 41:29.7 | ||
2. | Barrios José Luis - González Fontes Pedro S. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Escudería Satautey | 42:20.6 | ||
3. | Lemes Samuel - Lemes Jonathan | Ford Escort WRC | Escudería Racing Tias | 43:53.1 |
Canary Islands #1 (coef 6)
15. 3. 2003 • entries/finish - 82/54 • asphalt 65,40 km
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Escudería Aterura | 44:14.0 | ||
2. | García Mastaglio David - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Maspalomas | 44:33.0 | ||
3. | de La Cruz Juan Carlos - Cañada Juan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 45:00.7 |
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Escudería Aterura | 44:14.0 | ||
2. | García Mastaglio David - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Maspalomas | 44:33.0 | ||
3. | de La Cruz Juan Carlos - Cañada Juan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 45:00.7 |
Canary Islands #1
16. 3. 2002, Villa de Santa Brígida • entries/finish - 91/68 • asphalt 65,40 km
1. | Alonso Flavio - Arencibia Vidal | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 3RO Sport Club | 42:19.7 | ||
2. | Avero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 42:23.5 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Aterura | 45:02.0 |
1. | Alonso Flavio - Arencibia Vidal | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 3RO Sport Club | 42:19.7 | ||
2. | Avero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 42:23.5 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Aterura | 45:02.0 |
Canary Islands #1 (coef 6)
17. 3. 2001, Villa de Santa Brígida • entries/finish - 67/52 • asphalt 65,40 km
1. | Alonso Flavio - Arencibia Vidal | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 3RO Sport Club | 43:18.8 | ||
2. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Aterura | 44:10.3 | ||
3. | Padilla Carlos - Rivero Eduardo | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Maspalomas | 45:08.1 |
1. | Alonso Flavio - Arencibia Vidal | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 3RO Sport Club | 43:18.8 | ||
2. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Aterura | 44:10.3 | ||
3. | Padilla Carlos - Rivero Eduardo | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Maspalomas | 45:08.1 |
Canary Islands #1 (coef 6)
25. 3. 2000 • entries/finish - 72/56 • asphalt 65,40 km
1. | Picar Gregorio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Escort WRC | Mas Motor Ford | 44:16.6 | ||
2. | Brito Pérez José "El Sobrino" - González Dávila Rubén | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Telde | 44:26.4 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Aterura | 44:35.6 |
1. | Picar Gregorio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Escort WRC | Mas Motor Ford | 44:16.6 | ||
2. | Brito Pérez José "El Sobrino" - González Dávila Rubén | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Telde | 44:26.4 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Aterura | 44:35.6 |
Canary Islands others
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1999, Villa de Santa Brígida • entries/finish - ?/29 • asphalt
1. | Ponce Antonio - García Berriel Sebastián | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 39:38.4 | ||
2. | Padilla Carlos - Rodríguez Hernández Heriberto | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Maspalomas | 42:04.7 | ||
3. | Santana Raúl - Martín Modesto | Honda Civic VTi | 3RO Sport Club | 43:33.2 |
Canary Islands others
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/18 • asphalt 55,70 km
1. | Ponce Antonio - García Berriel Sebastián | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 40:44.0 | ||
2. | Padilla Carlos - Rodríguez Hernández Heriberto | Citroën Saxo VTS | 42:11.5 | |||
3. | Ávila Ricardo - Lorenzo Ángel | Renault Clio Williams | 42:11.6 |
Canary Islands others
3. 5. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/21 • asphalt 48,20 km
1. | Alonso Domingo - Alonso Hernández Francisco Javier | Honda Civic | 36:37.0 | |||
2. | Molina Antonio - Viera Francisco | Honda Civic | 36:43.0 | |||
3. | Padilla Carlos - Rodríguez Hernández Heriberto | Renault Clio Williams | 36:54.0 |
Canary Islands others
9. 3. 1996, Villa de Santa Brígida • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Alonso Juan Francisco - Barrios José Luis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Santana David - Rodríguez Hernández Carmen | Honda Civic VTEC | ||||
3. | Ramírez Osmundo - Socorro José C. | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
11. 3. 1995 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Montesdeoca Darío - Trujillo José A. | Toyota Starlet EP81 | ||||
2. | Santana David - Monzón Alberto | Toyota Starlet 1.3 | ||||
3. | Hernández Manuel - Rodríguez José | Opel Corsa |
8. 3. 1994 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Marrero Sergio - Alonso Mario | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
2. | Torres Javier - González Dávila Rubén | Lancia Delta Integrale | ||||
3. | Alonso Domingo - Santana Alexis | Honda Civic |
Canary Islands others
13. 3. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/22 • asphalt
1. | Sarmiento Alfredo - García Berriel Sebastián | BMW M3 E30 | 23:35.0 | |||
2. | Marrero Sergio - Déniz Manuel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 23:48.0 | |||
3. | Torres José Juan - Manzano Alexis | Toyota Starlet | 24:13.0 |
7. 3. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Marrero Sergio - Déniz Manuel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
2. | Sosa Mario - Peñate Manuel | Honda Civic | ||||
3. | Marrero Federico - García Luis | Honda Civic |
2. 3. 1991 • entries/finish - ?/23 • asphalt
1. | Curbelo Jesús - García Luis Miguel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
2. | Alonso Domingo - Déniz Miguel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
3. | Torres Javier - Sosa Pérez José Fernando | Lancia Delta Integrale |
17. 3. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/17 • asphalt
1. | González Mariano - Arencibia Antonio | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
2. | Curbelo Jesús - Álvarez Juan Carlos | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
3. | del Rosario Francisco - Valenzuela Jorge | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
18. 3. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/27 • asphalt
1. | del Pino José - Asencio Agustín | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
2. | Urriza Iñaki - Tremearne Gabriel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ||||
3. | González Mariano - Morales Estupiñán Manuel | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Canary Islands others
12. 3. 1988 • entries/finish - ?/20 • asphalt
1. | Padrón Martín - Munguía Juan | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
2. | León Javier - Rodríguez Muñoz José Manuel | Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo | ||||
3. | Hernández Antonio - Sosa Juan | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Canary Islands others
13. 12. 1986, Santa Brígida • entries/finish - 50/37 • asphalt 34,20 km
1. | Pérez Medardo - Hernández Bernardo | Lancia 037 Rally | 22:22.0 | |||
2. | Álvarez Santiago - Yánez Orlando | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 22:52.0 | |||
3. | Rubio Enrique - Falcón Anastacio | Renault 5 Turbo | 24:01.0 |
Canary Islands others
9. 2. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/48 • asphalt
1. | Pérez Medardo - Morgan Fleming | Porsche 911 SC | 19:00 | |||
2. | Álvarez Santiago - Hernández Virgilio | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 19:38 | |||
3. | "El Vaquero" - Padrón Martín | Opel Ascona 400 | 19:53 |
Classifications by groups: C-> All type of cars/drivers; B-> new drivers without limits in cars; A-> new drivers with no-preparated cars
Canary Islands others
28. 11. 1981, Santa Brígida • entries/finish - ?/38 • asphalt 40,50 km
1. | Pérez Medardo - Alonso Prieto Juan José | BMW 323i E21 | 28:12 | |||
2. | Alonso Orlando - Díaz Pedro | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 29:52 | |||
3. | "Jurodi" - López Anselmo | Triumph Dolomite Sprint | 30:11 |