Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Rally Bulgaria

Hall of fame

19. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Varna • entries/finish - 43/32 • asphalt 151,50 km
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconPeugeot 208 T16Neo Motorspor1:24:27.2
2.flagCukurova Burak - Bostanci VedaticonŠkoda Fabia R5BC Vision Motorsport1:25:45.6
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegasport1:27:47.4
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconPeugeot 208 T16Neo Motorspor1:24:27.2
2.flagCukurova Burak - Bostanci VedaticonŠkoda Fabia R5BC Vision Motorsport1:25:45.6
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegasport1:27:47.4
1.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxMegasport1:27:47.4
2.flagStratiev Tihomir - Borisov DobriniconPeugeot 208 R2Marina MS1:29:34.0
3.flagVladimirov Stanislav - Sabev ChavdariconOpel Astra GSi 16VInno Motion1:29:52.1
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconPeugeot 208 T16Neo Motorspor1:24:27.2
2.flagCukurova Burak - Bostanci VedaticonŠkoda Fabia R5BC Vision Motorsport1:25:45.6
3.flagCakal Mustafa - Köleoğlu MehmeticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXGP Garage My Team1:30:27.1
1.flagSimeonov Simeon - Yordanov YordaniconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing1:38:07.1
2.flagKoev Martin - Bozukov DimoiconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing1:38:41.9
3.flagStanchovski Denis - Karchev MladeniconHyundai i20 CoupeHyundai Racing1:42:39.7
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Varna • entries/finish - 32/16 • asphalt 183,82 km
1.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Fujairah Rally Team1:31:59.5
2.flagAtanasov Yordan - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXART Racing1:35:26.8
3.flagStankov Dilian - Karchev MladeniconRenault Clio RSBulsim RS1:40:04.3
17. 7. – 19. 7. 2015, Samokov • entries/finish - 19/11 • asphalt 195,87 km
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:56:33.7
2.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5X Dubai World Rally Team1:57:13.3
3.flagGrigorov Boris - Bashkehayov AngeliconCitroën C2 S1600Hobby Car2:01:05.6
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:56:33.7
2.flagAl-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle KarinaiconFord Fiesta R5X Dubai World Rally Team1:57:13.3
3.flagGrigorov Boris - Bashkehayov AngeliconCitroën C2 S1600Hobby Car2:01:05.6
1.flagGrigorov Boris - Bashkehayov AngeliconCitroën C2 S1600Hobby Car2:01:05.6
2.flagVasilev Georgi - Dobrev StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDianel Racing2:01:19.5
3.flagAtanasov Hristo - Ivanov MariniconRenault Clio2:11:22.6
18. 7. – 20. 7. 2014, Samokov • entries/finish - 25/14 • asphalt 193,95 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team1:52:47.0
2.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R51:53:11.7
3.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TToksport1:55:20.7
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2013, Samokov • entries/finish - 20/14 • asphalt 197,55 km
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team1:56:06.1
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:56:26.1
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20001:57:15.7
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team1:56:06.1
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:56:26.1
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20001:57:15.7
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconŠkoda Fabia S2000Astana European Rally Team1:56:06.1
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:56:26.1
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20001:57:15.7
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2012, Borovec • entries/finish - 30/18 • asphalt 250,22 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team2:20:26.5
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prestige2:20:49.3
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team2:21:28.1
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team2:20:26.5
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prestige2:20:49.3
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team2:21:28.1
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team2:20:26.5
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prestige2:20:49.3
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team2:21:28.1
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2011, Borovec • entries/finish - 23/19 • asphalt 258,96 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:28:35.9
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prestige2:28:43.2
3.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:18.0
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:28:35.9
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prestige2:28:43.2
3.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:18.0
1.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prestige2:28:43.2
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4MTEL Rally Team2:30:18.3
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team2:30:25.5
7. 7. – 11. 7. 2010, Borovets • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 353,58 km - (cancelled 24,80 km)
1.flagLoeb Sébastien - Elena DanieliconCitroën C4 WRCCitroën Total WRT3:02:39.2
2.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C4 WRCCitroën Total WRT3:03:08.7
3.flagSolberg Petter - Patterson ChrisiconCitroën C4 WRCPetter Solberg WRT3:03:15.5
1.flagNeuville Thierry - Klinger NicolasiconCitroën C2 S16003:18:21.8
2.flagWeijs jr. Hans - Degandt BjorniconCitroën C2 S1600KNAF Talent First3:19:14.3
3.flagSlavov Todor - Filipov DobromiriconRenault Clio R33:24:38.4
17. 7. – 19. 7. 2009, Borovets • entries/finish - 37/25 • asphalt 266,42 km - (cancelled 108,66 km)
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:32:16.7
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:33:45.1
3.flagFontana Corrado - Cassina CarloiconPeugeot 207 S20001:34:17.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:32:16.7
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:33:45.1
3.flagFontana Corrado - Cassina CarloiconPeugeot 207 S20001:34:17.1
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team1:33:45.1
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBTC ADSL Rally Team1:34:48.8
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMTEL Rally Team1:35:13.2
11. 7. – 13. 7. 2008, Borovets • entries/finish - 40/27 • asphalt 282,61 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team2:42:01.8
2.flagIsik Volkan - Özsenler KaaniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Motorsport Turkey2:42:08.0
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:43:35.4
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team2:42:01.8
2.flagIsik Volkan - Özsenler KaaniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Motorsport Turkey2:42:08.0
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:43:35.4
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Prista Oil Rally Team2:42:01.8
2.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXUve & Co Rally Team2:47:00.0
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXIRT2:47:22.6
6. 7. – 8. 7. 2007, Borovets • entries/finish - 49/32 • asphalt 282,61 km
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:42:50.2
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconCitroën C2 S16002:43:08.1
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMV Rally Team2:43:34.6
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:42:50.2
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconCitroën C2 S16002:43:08.1
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrista Oil Rally Team2:43:41.4
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:42:50.2
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMV Rally Team2:43:34.6
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXPrista Oil Rally Team2:43:41.4
7. 7. – 9. 7. 2006, Borovets • entries/finish - 59/37 • asphalt 265,31 km
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:31:58.9
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:33:27.4
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:33:52.5
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:31:58.9
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:33:27.4
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:33:52.5
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:33:27.4
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:33:52.5
3.flagTanev Georgi - Sivov PetariconSubaru Impreza STi N122:36:32.4
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2005, Borovets • entries/finish - 61/38 • asphalt 282,79 km
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar2:49:12.6
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16002:49:32.5
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:53:38.9
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar2:49:12.6
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S16002:49:32.5
3.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:53:38.9
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIBoyla Automotorsport2:53:38.9
2.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII2:53:46.8
3.flagYanakiev Georgi - Kostadinov MariniconCitroën Saxo S1600Black Cat Rally Team2:59:40.3
18. 6. – 20. 6. 2004 • entries/finish - 57/33 • asphalt 286,53 km
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Italy2:44:34.8
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S1600Renault2:45:23.3
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:46:36.3
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiPeugeot Italy2:44:24.8
2.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S1600Renault2:45:23.3
3.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:46:36.3
1.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconPeugeot 306 MaxiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:46:36.3
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconCitroën Saxo S1600OMV Rally Team2:52:15.4
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Popov NikolaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabak2:55:08.0
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2003, Borovets • entries/finish - 53/26 • asphalt 289,51 km
1.flagThiry Bruno - Fortin Jean-MarciconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Bastos Racing2:46:21.5
2.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconŠkoda Octavia WRCOMV Emotion Racing Team2:52:23.8
3.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:57:15.5
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2002, Borovec • entries/finish - 45/26 • asphalt 303,43 km
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRC2:56:57.0
2.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconFord Focus RS WRC '99Jolly Club2:57:54.1
3.flagLesnikov Alexander - Rusov AndreyiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Itera3:02:29.4
18. 5. – 21. 5. 2001, Albena • entries/finish - 41/22 • asphalt 270,30 km
1.flagKremer Armin - Berssen FrediconToyota Corolla WRC2:31:21.5
2.flagPotapov Aleksandr - Nakutis IlonaiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Itera2:32:13.6
3.flagBertone Enrico - Cavenaghi ElisabettaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiProcom Motorsports2:33:38.1
19. 5. – 21. 5. 2000, Albena • entries/finish - 52/32 • asphalt 270,94 km
1.flagThiry Bruno - Prévot StéphaneiconCitroën Xsara Kit CarAutomobiles Citroën2:29:58.4
2.flagLundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-ChristianiconToyota Corolla WRCToyota Castrol Team Denmark2:30:03.5
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconToyota Celica GT-FourBulrace Rally Team2:34:43.2
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1999, Albena • entries/finish - 56/25 • asphalt
1.flagBertone Enrico - Arena NicolaiconRenault Mégane MaxiCzech-Pro Motorsports2:34:23.5
2.flagSibera Pavel - Gross PetriconŠkoda Octavia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport2:39:00.8
3.flagBostanci Serdar - Gürkan CihaticonFord Escort WRCFord Motorsport Turkey2:40:18.5
15. 5. – 17. 5. 1998, Sliven • entries/finish - 54/27 • asphalt
1.flagFiorio Alessandro - Mazzon NadiaiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club3:14:07.0
2.flagCaldani Nicola - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:16:25.4
3.flagBaldykov Sergey - Zinoviev AntoniconSubaru Impreza S4 WRC '98Aleksandrov Rally Team3:17:04.7
17. 5. – 18. 5. 1997, Albena • entries/finish - 67/35 • asphalt
1.flagHołowczyc Krzysztof - Wisławski MaciejiconSubaru Impreza 555Stomil Olsztyn Mobil1 Rally Team3:00:45
2.flagZenere Gianmarino - Farnocchia SauroiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar3:04:15
3.flagIsik Volkan - Bodur ErkaniconFord Escort WRCMarlboro Ford Mobil Racing Team3:06:48
11. 5. – 12. 5. 1996, Albena • entries/finish - 50/16 • asphalt 372,40 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconFord Escort RS CosworthCzech National Team3:33:36
2.flagLoubet Yves - Koči MichaliconFord Escort RS CosworthStyllex Tuning Motorsport3:34:36
3.flagGöttlicher Kurt - Pointinger JoseficonFord Escort RS Cosworth3:39:20
12. 5. – 14. 5. 1995, Albena • entries/finish - 73/40 • asphalt 371,20 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD3:33:12
2.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconFord Escort RS Cosworth3:36:59
3.flagBedini Piergiorgio - Bonvicini LucaiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club3:42:25
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1994, Albena • entries/finish - 67/30 • asphalt 331,00 km
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconFord Escort RS CosworthBastos Ford Credit3:02:26
2.flagPasquali Vanio - Tedeschini LucianoiconFord Escort RS CosworthPro Motor Sport3:04:02
3.flagPianezzola Sergio - Baggio LucioiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:09:43
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1993, Albena • entries/finish - 50/22 • asphalt 331,00 km
1.flagBaroni Pierre-César - Sauvage HervéiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAstra Racing3:20:17
2.flagPetrov Georgi - Tonev IvaniconVolkswagen Golf GTi 16V3:32:49
3.flagGassner Hermann - Brock HaraldiconMitsubishi Galant VR-43:35:25
9. 5. – 10. 5. 1992, Albena • entries/finish - 70/32 • asphalt 331,00 km
1.flagWeber Erwin - Hiemer ManfrediconMitsubishi Galant VR-4Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland3:06:21
2.flagDirtl Christoph - Patterman JörgiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:12:26
3.flagBublewicz Marian - Gac GrzegorziconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Marlboro Rally Team Poland3:16:28
11. 5. – 12. 5. 1991, Albena • entries/finish - 58/29 • asphalt
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VA.R.T. Engineering3:08:08
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:08:36
3.flagBertone Enrico - Imerito GianfrancoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:17:03
12. 5. – 13. 5. 1990, Albena • entries/finish - 53/29 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:05:41
2.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VJolly Club3:05:43
3.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)3:05:44
13. 5. – 15. 5. 1989, Albena • entries/finish - 80/41 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFina Ford Rally Team3:35:27
2.flagLoubet Yves - Andrié Jean-MarciconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:39:27
3.flagLiatti Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:40:44
CoPaF teams result :1. USSR 12:14:51, 2.Bulgaria 12:37:54, 3.Poland 13:17:50, 4.East Germany 13:24:19, 5.Romania 13:49:16. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not start.
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1988, Albena • entries/finish - 94/48 • asphalt - gravel 338,50 km
1.flagArletti Fabio - Julli LeonardoiconLancia Delta HF 4WDAstra Racing3:43:29
2.flagRayneri Michele - Cigala AldoiconAudi Coupé Quattro3:44:08
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconAudi Coupé Quattro3:50:04
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Bulgaria, 3.Czechoslovakia, 4.Poland, 5.Romania, 6.East Germany. Hungary did not start.
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1987, Albena • entries/finish - 62/30 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Colebunders DanyiconLancia Delta HF 4WDBastos Texaco Rally Team3:51:51
2.flagKolev Stoyan - Ignatov BoykoiconAudi 80 QuattroCamel Club3:54:45
3.flagKoper Andrzej - Gęborys KrzysztoficonRenault 11 Turbo4:00:02
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Bulgaria, 3.Czechoslovakia, 4.Romania, 5.Hungary. East Germany and Poland did not finish.
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1986, Albena • entries/finish - 70/33 • asphalt - gravel 437,00 km
1.flagFernández Beny - López Orozco JoséiconOpel Manta 400Opel Team España4:51:40
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconAudi Quattro A2Rothmans Racing4:55:29
3.flagKüzmič Brane - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo5:11:27
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia 17:06:54, 2.East Germany 18:02:42. USSR, Bulgaria and Poland did not finish. Romania and Hungary did not start.
11. 5. – 13. 5. 1985, Albena • entries/finish - 84/47 • asphalt 475,72 km
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip4:47:04
2.flagKaby Terry - Gormley KeviniconNissan 240 RSTeam Nissan Europe4:58:51
3.flagKüzmič Brane - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz5:12:53
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Czechoslovakia, 3.Poland, 4.Bulgaria, 5.East Germany, 6.Romania, 7.Hungary
12. 5. – 13. 5. 1984, Albena • entries/finish - 73/43 • asphalt - gravel 492,00 km
1.flagCapone Carlo - Cresto SergioiconLancia 037 RallyWest Rally Team4:08:04
2.flagToivonen Henri - Grindrod IaniconPorsche 911 SC RSRothmans Porsche Rally Team4:08:40
3.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconPorsche 911 SC RSBelga Team4:25:40
1.flagCapone Carlo - Cresto SergioiconLancia 037 RallyWest Rally Team4:08:04
2.flagToivonen Henri - Grindrod IaniconPorsche 911 SC RSRothmans Porsche Rally Team4:08:40
3.flagDroogmans Robert - Joosten RonnyiconPorsche 911 SC RSBelga Team4:25:40
1.flagBrundza Stasys - Girdauskas ArvydasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS4:47:33
2.flagVukovich Sergey - "Zvingevits"iconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS4:51:09
3.flagTammeka Joel - Kulgevee AntsiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS4:59:13
7. 5. – 9. 5. 1983, Albena • entries/finish - 75/35 • asphalt - gravel 504,00 km
1.flagZanini Antonio - García PedroiconTalbot Sunbeam LotusAutomobiles Talbot5:32:50
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Turbo5:37:09
3.flagChubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov PlameniconRenault 5 Turbo5:49:21
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1982, Albena • entries/finish - 84/41 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagZanussi Andrea - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club5:31:11
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Turbo5:35:32
3.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Turbo5:37:06
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1981, Golden Sands • entries/finish - 70/30 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagVudafieri Adartico - Bernacchini ArnaldoiconFiat 131 Abarth5:49:24
2.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 5 Turbo5:53:40
3.flagZanussi Andrea - Perissinot MaurizioiconFiat 131 Abarth5:57:21
10. 5. – 12. 5. 1980 • entries/finish - 81/29 • asphalt 487,00 km
1.flagZanini Antonio - Sabater JordiiconPorsche 911 SC5:17:06
2.flagKrupa Błażej - Mystkowski PiotriconRenault 5 Alpine5:30:50
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RS5:31:22
7. 4. – 9. 4. 1979 • entries/finish - 83/36 • asphalt
1.flagZanini Antonio - Petisco Juan JoséiconFiat 131 Abarth4:14:03
2.flag"Siroco" - Fertakis KóstasiconLancia Stratos HF4:22:06
3.flag"Didi" - Pauly AndréiconFiat 131 Abarth4:22:46
11. 6. – 13. 6. 1978 • entries/finish - 89/46 • asphalt
1.flagWittmann sen. Franz - Deimel HelmuticonOpel Kadett GT/E4:35:35
2.flagBlahna Václav - Hlávka LubislaviconŠkoda 130 RS4:40:09
3.flagKolev Stoyan - Mitkov SvetaniconPorsche 911 SC4:41:19
11. 6. – 13. 6. 1977 • entries/finish - 82/37 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagAltenheimer Reiner - Dieter HorwikiconPorsche Carrera4:20:51
2.flagLandsberg Jerzy - Muszyński MarekiconRenault 17 Gordini4:23:25
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Tandari JánosiconRenault 17 Gordini4:25:28
19. 6. – 21. 6. 1976 • entries/finish - 77/47 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconLancia Stratos HF3:14:11
2.flagStawowiak Maciej - Różański JacekiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye3:15:50
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Iriczfalvi FerenciconRenault 17 Gordini3:17:33
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975 • entries/finish - 114/49 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagBacchelli Fulvio - Scabini BrunoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye3:30:41
2.flagAltenheimer Reiner - Menne HannoiconPorsche Carrera3:35:27
3.flagJaroszewicz Andrzej - Żyszkowski RyszardiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye3:39:15
20. 6. – 23. 6. 1974 • entries/finish - 95/41 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini2:13:49.5
2.flagChubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov KoluiconRenault 12 Gordini2:16:45.3
3.flagMucha Robert - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPolski Fiat 125p 15002:23:57.1
21. 6. – 24. 6. 1973, Sofia • entries/finish - 102/29 • asphalt 200,30 km - (cancelled 34,60 km) • CoPaF -46,30 km
1.flagBarbasio Sergio - Macaluso GinoiconFiat 124 Abarth Rallye2:11:02
2.flagLampinen Simo - Sodano PieroiconLancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF2:17:01
3.flagFerjáncz Attila - Zsembery JenőiconRenault 12 Gordini2:36:25
23. 6. – 25. 6. 1972 • entries/finish - 62/25 • asphalt
1.flagZasada Sobiesław - Żyszkowski RyszardiconPorsche 911 S
2.flagKleint Jochi - Berger JocheniconFord Capri 2600
3.flagPaliković Jovica - Terzic MiroslaviconRenault 12 Gordini
28. 5. – 29. 5. 1971 • entries/finish - 68/23 • asphalt - gravel 99,00 km
1.flagChubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov KoluiconAlpine-Renault A110 1600
2.flagBonev Ilija - Zlatev ZlatiiconBMW 2002 Ti
3.flagBachtin Jerzy - Mystkowski PiotriconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
13. 6. – 14. 6. 1970 • entries/finish - 36/25 • asphalt - gravel 73,00 km
1.flagAltenheimer Reiner - Koller ElenaiconPorsche 911
2.flagTakov Yantcho - Takov VasiliconBMW 2002
3.flagSchuster Günter - Ebemaier iconVolvo 122 S
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.