Blaufränkischland Rallye
Austria Challenge #1 • Austria Challenge Alternative #1 • Austria Historic Challenge #1 • Austria Junior Challenge #1 • Austria Production Challenge #1 • Austria Trophy #1
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2023, Neckenmarkt/Ritzing • MCL 68 • entries/finish - 65/49 • asphalt - gravel 88,90 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Last Exit Motorsport | 52:18.4 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Heigl Jürgen | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 52:59.4 | ||
3. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 53:12.4 |
1. | Bachler Gerald - Zehetbauer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team FS Motorsport | 1:00:02.2 | ||
2. | Mayer Sebastian - Kalinke Melanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team FS Motorsport | 1:00:17.0 | ||
3. | Regner Thomas - Witzmann Gottfried | Renault Clio R3 | 1:01:09.8 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Heigl Jürgen | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 52:59.4 | ||
2. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 53:12.4 | |||
3. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 54:49.9 |
1. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 54:49.9 | ||
2. | Mayer Sebastian - Kalinke Melanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team FS Motorsport | 1:00:17.0 | ||
3. | Dirnberger Raphael - Gimpl Christian | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:01:56.6 |
1. | Fragner Gerhard - Stütz Stefanie | Mazda 323 4WD | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:11:37.0 | ||
2. | Varga Zsolt - Fehérvári Csaba | Toyota Corolla AE92 | Pilis Racing | 1:11:42.9 | ||
3. | Peherstorfer Kurt - Otter Manuel | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | Rallye ABST | 1:15:11.4 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Maier Claudia | Suzuki Swift ZMX | ZM Racing Team | 55:51.8 | ||
2. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Priental e.V. | 56:43.3 | ||
3. | Schart Andreas - Otti Ingo Ewald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:00:40.0 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Hejduk Tatjana | Volkswagen Scirocco ECO | 1:04:55.2 |
Austria Challenge #1 • Austria Historic Challenge #1 • Austria Junior Challenge #1 • Austria Production Challenge #1 • Austria Trophy #1
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2022, Deutschkreutz • MCL 68 • entries/finish - 71/49 • asphalt 90,26 km
1. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 54:30.47 | ||
2. | Kreisel Philip - Foissner Daniel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 56:02.85 | ||
3. | Roßgatterer Martin - Hahn Philip | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 56:49.22 |
1. | Bachler Gerald - Zehetbauer Harald | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Team FS Motorsport | 1:02:27.88 | ||
2. | Silberbauer Raphael - Kamauf Patricia | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 1:03:13.74 | ||
3. | Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli Lukas | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:03:21.03 |
1. | Kreisel Philip - Foissner Daniel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 56:02.85 | ||
2. | Roßgatterer Martin - Hahn Philip | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 56:49.22 | ||
3. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Ford Fiesta R5 | Drift Company Rally Team | 57:15.62 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Baumann Alessandra | Suzuki Swift ZMX | ZM Racing Team | 58:51.90 | ||
2. | Landa Nikolai - Landa Günter | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Drift Company Rally Team | 1:02:10.61 | ||
3. | Silberbauer Raphael - Kamauf Patricia | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 1:03:13.74 |
1. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:06:52.68 | |||
2. | Gattringer Martin - Schwaiger Kerstin | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:07:31.88 | |||
3. | Oßberger Markus - Kiesenhofer Viktoria | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:08:02.66 |
1. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Priental e.V. | 58:19.20 | ||
2. | Zellhofer Christoph - Baumann Alessandra | Suzuki Swift ZMX | ZM Racing Team | 58:51.90 | ||
3. | Kogler Michael - Kachel André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:00:54.76 |
Austria Challenge #1 • Austria Historic Challenge #1 • Austria Junior Challenge #1 • Austria Production Challenge #1 • Austria Trophy #1
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2021, Deutschkreutz • MCL 68 • entries/finish - 74/58 • asphalt 92,12 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 50:37.45 | ||
2. | Kreisel Philip - Foissner Daniel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 51:42.55 | ||
3. | Rigler Gerald - Tinschert Christian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 52:16.85 |
1. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Priental e.V. | 54:17.85 | ||
2. | Stitz Bernhard - Langthaler Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 54:57.91 | ||
3. | Bachler Gerald - Wögerer Christoph | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Team FS Motorsport | 56:01.60 |
1. | Kreisel Philip - Foissner Daniel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 51:42.55 | ||
2. | Rigler Gerald - Tinschert Christian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 52:16.85 | ||
3. | Landa Nikolai - Landa Günter | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Drift Company Rally Team | 56:35.08 |
1. | Landa Nikolai - Landa Günter | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Drift Company Rally Team | 56:35.08 | ||
2. | Silberbauer Raphael - Kalinke Melanie | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 57:52.28 | ||
3. | Koschier Gerd - Sticker Philipp | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 58:29.03 |
1. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:00:38.39 | |||
2. | Hulak Andreas - Stock Thomas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:03:13.05 | |||
3. | Königseder Christoph - Lindtner Bianca | Ford Fiesta XR2i | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:05:09.32 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Ettel Christina | Suzuki Swift ZMX | Suzuki Team Austria | 53:36.80 | ||
2. | Denk Michael - Stein Anne Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Race Rent Austria Team | 56:09.51 | ||
3. | Zitta Robert - Stemp Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Magnus Racing Team | 56:31.52 |
Austria Challenge #1 • Austria Historic Challenge #1 • Austria Junior Challenge #1 • Austria Production Challenge #1 • Austria Trophy #1
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2020, Deutschkreutz • entries/finish - 43/30 • asphalt 98,04 km
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | SK DER Rally Team | 55:17.3 | ||
2. | Rujbr Patrik - Švec Jaromír | Škoda Fabia R5 | TNT Počernice | 55:46.4 | ||
3. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 56:38.9 |
1. | Holzer Riccardo - Kamauf Patricia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Team FS Motorsport | 58:55.5 | ||
2. | Landa Nikolai - Landa Günter | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | 1:02:34.8 | |||
3. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:03:25.8 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 56:38.9 | |||
2. | Rigler Gerald - Tinschert Christian | Ford Fiesta R5 | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 57:33.4 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Maier Claudia | Suzuki Swift ZMX | Suzuki Team Austria | 59:04.7 | ||
2. | Landa Nikolai - Landa Günter | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | 1:02:34.8 | |||
3. | Kurz Manuel - Zörweg Tobias | BMW 328i E36 | 1:05:34.7 |
1. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:08:37.9 | |||
2. | Oßberger Markus - Kiesenhofer Viktoria | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:09:59.4 | ||
3. | Fragner Gerhard - Stütz Stefanie | Mazda 323 4WD | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:12:46.9 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Maier Claudia | Suzuki Swift ZMX | Suzuki Team Austria | 59:04.7 | ||
2. | Müller Stefan - Gallistl Michael | Ford Fiesta Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:06:04.1 |