lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

3-Städte Rallye

Hall of fame

18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Freyung • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Straubing • entries/finish - 121/84 • asphalt 123,08 km
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:10:20.2
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:10:59.6
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:13:02.7
1.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:14:25.4
2.flagKreuter Norman - Kreuter MichaelaiconŠkoda Fabia R5race:pro motorsport1:17:20.2
3.flagKainz Martin - Bergmann AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAMC Bad Aibling e.V.1:17:54.4
1.flagBrink Burghard - Bökamp LothariconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Gütersloh1:22:49.9
2.flagKuhn Ludwig - Windt UlrichiconPorsche 911 SCMSC Gütersloh1:31:08.3
3.flagZacher Hans-Ulrich - Gräbner KatriniconFord Escort 1600 MKII1:37:12.8
1.flagKanyik Antal jun. - Nyirfás JuliannaiconPeugeot 208 R2Kanyik Rallye Team1:20:56.6
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:10:20.2
2.flagGriebel Marijan - Rath AlexandericonPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Team Romo1:10:59.6
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Gerlich ChristophiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Team Romo1:13:02.7
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:13:03.5
2.flagSatorius Björn - Meter LinaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMSC Rodenstein1:13:30.5
3.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Mégane MaxiADAC Sachsen1:13:49.0
1.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconOpel Adam Cup1:18:48.8
2.flagVolver Karl Martin - Madissoo MarteniconOpel Adam Cup1:19:10.5
3.flagLundberg Elias - Arhusiander DavidiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:19:12.5
1.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:17:43.2
2.flagKanyik Antal jun. - Nyirfás JuliannaiconPeugeot 208 R2Kanyik Rallye Team1:20:56.6
3.flagWeiss Michael - Mergen Ann-KatriniconFiat Abarth 500 R3TAC Maikammer1:23:45.0
1.flagŠtefan David - Král JoseficonOpel Adam Cup1:20:54.8
2.flagBrtníček Patrik - Šmíd TomášiconOpel Adam Cup1:21:38.7
3.flagVopatřil Martin - Voltner KareliconOpel Adam CupKimi Sport1:21:47.2
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Kirchham • entries/finish - 136/108 • asphalt 128,84 km
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:11:29.4
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:11:43.3
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:11:52.4
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:15:08.3
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:16:10.6
3.flagVárkonyi Szabolcs - Makai GergelyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Ritmus ASE1:18:09.6
1.flagBrink Burghard - Bökamp LothariconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Gütersloh1:23:34.1
2.flagNothdurfter Alfons - Weber MatthiasiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4MSC Kitzbühel1:25:49.8
3.flagHauck Wolfgang - Pitz Willi-PetericonOpel Kadett GT/E1:27:16.2
1.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:11:29.4
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:11:43.3
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconHyundai i20 R51:11:52.4
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 996 GT3ADAC Sachsen1:16:08.0
2.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:16:10.6
3.flagBieg Michael - Moch DietmariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRG Oberberg e.V.1:16:44.4
1.flagMadsen Jacob - Jensen Line LykkeiconOpel Adam Cup1:19:42.2
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam CupADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:20:20.9
3.flagNovak Tim - Stengl LisaiconOpel Adam Cup1:21:32.0
1.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:17:44.6
2.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:18:22.0
3.flagSchwedt Roman - Wichura HenryiconOpel Adam R2Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:19:28.5
1.flagVopatřil Martin - Večerka MichaliconOpel Adam CupKimi Sport1:23:57.3
2.flagMottl Martin - Vorel RomaniconOpel Adam CupXTG Motorsport Klub1:24:33.1
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2016, Kirchham • entries/finish - 120/88 • asphalt 120,60 km
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:07:40.3
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:08:32.8
3.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT31:09:33.8
1.flagKoch Maximilian - Brunthaler LisaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.1:10:02.3
2.flagSulzinger Raffael - Harloff ClaudiaiconFord Fiesta R51:11:23.2
3.flagGassner sen. Hermann - Thannhäuser KariniconHyundai i20 R51:12:29.7
1.flagThull Wolfram - Thull GabrieleiconPorsche 911 Carrera 2.71:16:00.2
2.flagBrink Burghard - Bökamp LothariconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Gütersloh1:20:09.8
3.flagOpenauer Gerhard - Nadles HorsticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:24:38.2
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:07:40.3
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Fürst ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:08:32.8
3.flagKoch Maximilian - Brunthaler LisaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.1:10:02.3
1.flagZeltner Ruben - Zeltner PetraiconPorsche 997 GT31:09:33.8
2.flagNoller Rainer - Kopczyk StefaniconPorsche 996 GT31:09:49.9
3.flagSchumann Ron - Weigel StefaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:11:12.7
1.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconOpel Adam1:17:31.3
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel AdamADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:17:59.0
3.flagStötefalke Niklas - Braun TobiasiconOpel AdamADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:18:16.2
1.flagSchulz Melanie - Lerch JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:15:11.5
2.flagHolzer Thomas - Holzer NicoleiconOpel Adam R21:15:15.8
3.flagKnof Philipp - Stein Anne KatharinaiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:16:39.2
1.flagKamenec Matěj - Jurka AdamiconOpel Adam CupMRS Racing Team1:17:43.7
2.flagTomaszczyk Jerzy - Sitek ŁukasziconOpel Adam Cup1:18:59.5
3.flagMottl Martin - Vorel VáclaviconOpel Adam CupXTG Motorsport Klub1:21:36.3