Visselfahrt
Germany others
27. 6. 2015 • entries/finish - 65/56 • asphalt
1. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:40.7 | |||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Ascona A | 27:08.5 | |||
3. | Müller Olaf - Weidel Stephanie | BMW 320 iS E30 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 27:50.6 |
Germany others
28. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 61/56 • asphalt 35.00 km
1. | Müller Olaf - Breuer Jürgen | BMW 320 iS E30 | MSG Visselhövede | 26:28.6 | ||
2. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 26:30.8 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Kramer Jasmin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RG Oberberg e.V. | 26:51.9 |
Germany others
22. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - 58/51 • asphalt 34.98 km
1. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RG Oberberg e.V. | 26:56.0 | ||
2. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 27:08.2 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team DMV e.V. | 27:17.1 |
Germany others
23. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 72/57 • asphalt 34.00 km
1. | Altena Bertram - Aaltink Chris | Opel Manta 200 | 28:46.4 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:49.1 | |||
3. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault Mégane RS | 28:49.5 |
Germany others
9. 7. 2011 • entries/finish - 67/57 • asphalt
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | BMW M3 E30 | 24:16.2 | |||
2. | Müller Olaf - Grünhagen Henrik | BMW 320 iS | 24:27.6 | |||
3. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 24:27.6 |
Germany others
26. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 81/67 • asphalt
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Opel Ascona A | 27:19.9 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:20.3 | |||
3. | Lenarz Jürgen - Müller Ralf | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSC Daun e.V. | 27:44.8 |
1. | Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | 27:30.5 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:40.1 | |||
3. | Schütt Axel - Finke Klaus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:52.1 |
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:40.1 | |||
2. | Schütt Axel - Finke Klaus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:52.1 | |||
3. | Zaremba Norbert - Tiebe Fred | Opel Ascona B | 28:54.9 |
Youngtimer Rallye Trophy
28. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - 98/78 • asphalt
1. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 31:32.3 | |||
2. | Lenarz Jürgen - Müller Ralf | Opel Kadett C | 32:15.6 | |||
3. | Schmiemann Michael - Feldmann Horst | Opel Kadett C | 32:23.2 |
1. | Lenarz Jürgen - Müller Ralf | Opel Kadett C | 32:15.6 | |||
2. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 32:25.4 | |||
3. | Zaremba Norbert - Tiebe Fred | Opel Ascona B | 32:34.1 |
Germany others
30. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - 107/89 • asphalt
1. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Renault Clio 16V | 32:44.5 | |||
2. | Lenarz Jürgen - Müller Ralf | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSC Daun e.V. | 32:51.5 | ||
3. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault Clio 16V | 32:56.5 |
Germany others
1. 7. 2006 • entries/finish - 102/84 • asphalt
1. | Jerlitschka Paul - Moch Dietmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:44.2 | |||
2. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 29:00.8 | ||
3. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:39.7 |
Youngtimer Rallye Trophy
9. 7. 2005 • entries/finish - 105/91 • asphalt
1. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault 5 | 28:37 | |||
2. | Schmiemann Michael - Feldmann Horst | Opel Kadett C | 29:02 | |||
3. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Manta B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 29:22 |
1. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Manta B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 29:22 | ||
2. | Lenarz Jürgen - Müller Dieter | Opel Kadett GT/E | MSC Oberehe | 29:29 | ||
3. | Schlesack Stefan - Schaaf Peter | Ford Escort RS 2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 29:57 |
Youngtimer Rallye Trophy
26. 6. 2004 • entries/finish - 95/83 • asphalt
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:49 | |||
2. | Tietjen Lars - Lotz Ina | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 26:41 | |||
3. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault 5 | 26:52 |
1. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Manta B | 27:40 | |||
2. | Rohlfs Mathias - Heer Stefan | BMW 2002 | 27:49 | |||
3. | Neumann Friedrich - Lerch Inka | Opel Ascona B | 28:00 |
Germany others
28. 6. 2003 • entries/finish - 52/45 • asphalt
1. | Bartels Holger - Zorn Stephanie | Renault Clio 16V | 24:55 | |||
2. | Broda Uwe - Suhrcke Rolf | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 25:10 | |||
3. | Schütt Axel - Willmann Markus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:12 |
Germany others
1. 6. 2002 • entries/finish - 67/54 • asphalt
1. | Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 24:09 | |||
2. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Renault Clio 16V | 24:12 | |||
3. | Bonde Ralf - Köplin Marco | BMW M3 E30 | 24:19 |
Germany others
30. 6. 2001 • entries/finish - 49/42 • asphalt
1. | Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 24:24 | |||
2. | Path Michael - Groth Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 25:08 | |||
3. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault 5 | 25:13 |
Germany others
1. 7. 2000 • MSG Visselhövede • entries/finish - 58/51 • asphalt
1. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Renault Clio 16V | 26:02 | |||
2. | Keen Engelbert - Fuchs Uwe | Lancia Delta Integrale | 26:42 | |||
3. | Wölpern Jan - Schulz Wolf-Dieter | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | ACN Buxtehude | 26:45 |
Germany others
3. 7. 1999 • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt
1. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:22 | |||
2. | Klaus Ralf - Imhoff Guido | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:26 | |||
3. | Neumann Dirk - Jonas Dirk | Opel Corsa | 27:31 |
Germany others
16. 5. 1998 • entries/finish - 47/33 • asphalt
1. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:38 | |||
2. | Klaus Ralf - Imhoff Guido | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:18 | |||
3. | Reimann Frank - Preller Axel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 26:23 |
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
3. | Wölpern Clemens - Lerch Inka | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Meier Jens - Thamm Jan-Volker | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 15:50 | |||
2. | Schröder Rolf - Schmidt Petra | Audi 80 Quattro | 16:23 | |||
3. | Meins Ronald - Behnke Ralf | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 16:28 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 38/? • asphalt
1. | Jensen John - Westedt | Opel Ascona B | 1:40.3 | |||
2. | Rautenberg - Meyer | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:49.7 | |||
3. | Schulz Wolf-Dieter - Löhndorf Holger | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:50.6 |
Final results are difference from ideal time