Prealpi Master Show
Raceday Ronde Terra
17. 12. – 18. 12. 2022, Sernaglia della Bataglia • Motoring Club ASD • entries/finish - 135/103 • gravel 38,60 km
1. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 27:37.5 | ||
2. | Vagnini Jader - Musiari Martina | Škoda Fabia R5 | San Marino | 28:02.6 | ||
3. | Quilichini Jean-Philippe - Buresi François-Xavier | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurospeed | 28:03.1 |
1. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 27:37.5 | ||
2. | Vagnini Jader - Musiari Martina | Škoda Fabia R5 | San Marino | 28:02.6 | ||
3. | Quilichini Jean-Philippe - Buresi François-Xavier | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurospeed | 28:03.1 |
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2022-2023
Raceday Ronde Terra
11. 12. – 12. 12. 2021, Sernaglia della Battaglia • entries/finish - 142/116 • gravel 34,00 km
1. | Romagna Simone - Caldart Cristina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 25:35.0 | ||
2. | Bettega Alessandro - Cargnelutti Paolo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 25:41.6 | ||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 25:43.1 |
1. | Romagna Simone - Caldart Cristina | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 25:35.0 | ||
2. | Bettega Alessandro - Cargnelutti Paolo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 25:41.6 | ||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Bernacchini Giovanni | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 25:43.1 |
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2021-2022
Raceday Ronde Terra
12. 12. – 13. 12. 2020, Sernaglia della Battaglia • gravel
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2020-2021
Raceday Ronde Terra
21. 12. – 22. 12. 2019, Sernaglia della Battaglia • entries/finish - 171/132 • gravel 33,84 km
1. | Tempestini Simone - Palitta Masina | Hyundai i20 R5 | Xmotors | 24:46.9 | ||
2. | Bresolin Edoardo - Ometto Pietro Elia | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 25:00.6 | ||
3. | Bettega Alessandro - Cargnelutti Paolo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 25:02.0 |
1. | Bettega Alessandro - Cargnelutti Paolo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 25:02.0 | ||
2. | Romagna Simone - Addondi Luca | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 25:19.0 | |||
3. | Marchioro Christian - Dall'Olmo Silvia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 25:32.6 |
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2019-2020
Raceday Ronde Terra
15. 12. – 16. 12. 2018, Sernaglia della Battaglia • entries/finish - 141/109 • gravel 36,92 km
1. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | MRC Sport | 25:32.4 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 25:36.6 | ||
3. | Merli Christian - Tomasi Anna | Škoda Fabia R5 | Vimotorsport | 26:03.7 |
1. | De Luna Andrea - Pozzo Denis | Ford Fiesta R5 | MRC Sport | 26:16.8 | ||
2. | Trevisani Jacopo - Marchesini Andrea | Škoda Fabia R5 | HP Sport | 26:20.3 | ||
3. | Piccolotto Michele - Bardini Justin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 26:23.2 |
Round 3 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2018-2019
Raceday Ronde Terra
16. 12. – 17. 12. 2017, Sernaglia della Battaglia • entries/finish - 152/122 • gravel 38,45 km
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Movisport | 28:21.6 | ||
2. | Scattolon Giacomo - Zanini Paolo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:23.9 | |||
3. | Piccolotto Michele - Cenere Franco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 29:00.0 |
1. | Piccolotto Michele - Cenere Franco | Škoda Fabia R5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 29:00.0 | ||
2. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Meteco Corse | 29:08.5 | ||
3. | Versace Tullio Luigi - Caldart Cristina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 29:28.5 |
Round 3 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2017-2018
Raceday Ronde Terra
10. 12. – 11. 12. 2016, Sernaglia della Battaglia • entries/finish - 164/125 • gravel 40,00 km
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Movisport | 27:49.0 | ||
2. | Tempestini Simone - Banca Marc | Citroën DS3 R5 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 28:05.9 | ||
3. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Citroën C4 WRC | 3 Antenne Sport Racing | 28:10.8 |
1. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Citroën C4 WRC | 3 Antenne Sport Racing | 28:10.8 | ||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 28:27.7 | ||
3. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Meteco Corse | 28:42.7 |
Round 4 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2016-2017
Raceday Ronde Terra
12. 12. – 13. 12. 2015, Sernaglia della Battaglia • entries/finish - 142/98 • gravel 45,68 km
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | Movisport | 31:21.9 | ||
2. | Tempestini Simone - Banca Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | 31:33.0 | |||
3. | Spagolla Mauro - Zanchetta Giulia | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sport & Comunicazione | 31:54.4 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Banca Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | 31:33.0 | |||
2. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Meteco Corse | 32:08.3 | ||
3. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 32:58.9 |
Round 4 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2015-2016
Raceday Ronde Terra
5. 12. – 6. 12. 2014, Sernaglia della Battaglia • entries/finish - 147/116 • gravel 40,04 km
1. | Bertin Luca Matteo - Zamboni Giuseppe | Citroën C4 WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 26:55.1 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 27:11.7 | |||
3. | Romagna Simone - Lamonato Dino | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | 27:15.6 |
1. | Bertin Luca Matteo - Zamboni Giuseppe | Citroën C4 WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 26:55.1 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 27:11.7 | |||
3. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | 27:51.8 |
Round 4 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2014-2015
Raceday Ronde Terra • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I)
7. 12. – 8. 12. 2013, Sernaglia della Battaglia • entries/finish - 139/109 • gravel 34,80 km
1. | Bertin Luca Matteo - Zamboni Giuseppe | Citroën C4 WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 16:23.7 | ||
2. | Romagna Simone - Lamonato Dino | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Rally Club Team Isola Vicentina | 16:35.4 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Citroën C4 WRC | Mediatica | 16:37.8 |
1. | Bertin Luca Matteo - Zamboni Giuseppe | Citroën C4 WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 16:23.7 | ||
2. | Romagna Simone - Lamonato Dino | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Rally Club Team Isola Vicentina | 16:35.4 | ||
3. | Cobbe Luciano - Orian Francesco | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Destra 4 Srl | 17:07.0 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Meteco Corse | 17:07.8 | ||
2. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Sportissimo | 17:17.4 | ||
3. | Roggero Luca - Riva Erica | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Meteco Corse | 17:49.4 |
Round 3 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2013-2014
Just three best stage times counted into final results.
Raceday Ronde Terra #2 • Italy Ronde • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I)
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2012, Sernaglia della Battaglia • entries/finish - 140/111 • gravel 34,40 km
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Marca Rally Club | 17:37.7 | ||
2. | Bertin Luca Matteo - Zamboni Giuseppe | Citroën Xsara WRC | Motor Group | 18:04.0 | ||
3. | Piccolotto Michele - Marchi Gianni | Citroën Xsara WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 18:18.7 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Marca Rally Club | 17:37.7 | ||
2. | Bertin Luca Matteo - Zamboni Giuseppe | Citroën Xsara WRC | Motor Group | 18:04.0 | ||
3. | Piccolotto Michele - Marchi Gianni | Citroën Xsara WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 18:18.7 |
1. | Merli Christian - Pasqualini Mariano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Vimotorsport | 18:37.8 | ||
2. | Smiderle Andrea - Gheno Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:47.0 | |||
3. | Pierangioli Valter - Zambiasi Lucia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 19:01.4 |
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2012-2013
Just three best stage times counted into final results.
Raceday Ronde Terra
3. 12. – 4. 12. 2011, Sernaglia della Battaglia • entries/finish - 140/114 • gravel 34,40 km
1. | Piccolotto Michele - Marchi Gianni | Citroën Xsara WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 17:54.5 | ||
2. | Romagna Simone - Addondi Luca | Citroën Xsara WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 17:55.8 | ||
3. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 206 WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 18:02.8 |
1. | Romagna Simone - Addondi Luca | Citroën Xsara WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 17:55.8 | ||
2. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 206 WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 18:02.8 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 18:09.6 |
1. | Pierangioli Valter - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:34.7 | |||
2. | Merli Christian - Pasqualini Mariano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vimotorsport | 18:34.8 | ||
3. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Barone Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 011 Racing | 18:37.1 |
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2011-2012
Just three best stage times counted into final results.
Raceday Ronde Terra
4. 12. – 5. 12. 2010, Sernaglia della Battaglia • entries/finish - 124/102 • gravel 35,00 km
1. | Kankkunen Juha - Janhunen Matti | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | 18:01.4 | |||
2. | Piccolotto Michele - Marchi Gianni | Citroën Xsara WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 18:41.7 | ||
3. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 18:48.6 |
1. | Piccolotto Michele - Marchi Gianni | Citroën Xsara WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 18:41.7 | ||
2. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 18:48.6 | ||
3. | Chentre Elwis - Canova Angelo Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Valle d'Aosta Rally Team | 18:55.2 |
1. | Kankkunen Juha - Janhunen Matti | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | 18:01.4 | |||
2. | Piccolotto Michele - Marchi Gianni | Citroën Xsara WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 18:41.7 | ||
3. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 18:48.6 |
1. | Pierangioli Valter - Bioletti Chiara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Etruria | 19:51.6 | ||
2. | Rendina Max - Micheletti Manuela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Errepi Racing | 19:55.6 | ||
3. | Laganà Francesco - Clavarino Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 20:12.1 |
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2010-2011
Just three best stage times counted into final results.
Raceday Ronde Terra
5. 12. – 6. 12. 2009, Sernaglia della Battaglia • entries/finish - 110/72 • gravel 48,00 km
1. | Piccolotto Michele - Marchi Gianni | Peugeot 307 WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 27:49.0 | ||
2. | Kankkunen Juha - Repo Juha | Peugeot 206 WRC | Motoring Club | 28:03.5 | ||
3. | Broccoli Alessandro - Forina Angela | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rosso Corse | 28:12.0 |
1. | Piccolotto Michele - Marchi Gianni | Peugeot 307 WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 27:49.0 | ||
2. | Kankkunen Juha - Repo Juha | Peugeot 206 WRC | Motoring Club | 28:03.5 | ||
3. | Broccoli Alessandro - Forina Angela | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rosso Corse | 28:12.0 |
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2009-2010
Just three best stage times counted into final results.