Rallysprint Kopná

flag
Slovakia #1Czech Rallysprint #2P2+ (CZ) #2Slovakia 2WD #1Czech Rallysprint Historic #255+ RS #2Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #2
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2024, Slušovice • Rallyklub východní Morava v AČR • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 70,00 km
flag
Slovakia #2Czech Rallysprint #1P2+ (CZ) #1Slovakia 2WD #2Czech Rallysprint Historic #1Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #2
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2023, Slušovice • Rallyklub východní Morava v AČR • entries/finish - 106/84 • asphalt 71,22 km
1. flag Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej icon Škoda Fabia R5 Samohýl Škoda Team 38:56.4
2. flag Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC Melico Racing 39:40.1
3. flag Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František icon Škoda Fabia R5 Duck Racing 39:51.6
1. flag Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC Melico Racing 39:40.1
2. flag Trnovec Petr - Staněk Miroslav icon Škoda Fabia R5 41:00.1
3. flag Tomek David - Švec Roman icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Top Trans Highway s.r.o. 41:41.1
1. flag Surovič Peter - Růžička Jiří icon Opel Corsa Rally4 43:12.5
2. flag Rujbr Patrik - Šmíd Tomáš icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 43:43.6
3. flag Lehký Martin - Kotál Jakub icon Ford Fiesta Rally4 43:49.4
1. flag Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej icon Škoda Fabia R5 Samohýl Škoda Team 38:56.4
2. flag Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František icon Škoda Fabia R5 Duck Racing 39:51.6
3. flag Jirásek Aleš - Machů Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 PRAGA-Automotive s.r.o. 40:06.6
1. flag Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan icon Peugeot 208 R2 45:31.3
2. flag Nwelati Dominik - Stross Jiří icon Opel Adam R2 45:59.7
3. flag Švec Kamil - Švec Erik icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 Kesko Racing 46:14.9
1. flag Vyorálek Lumír - Olejník Radek icon Mazda 323 GT-R 44:35.0
2. flag Zenkl Otakar ml. - Omelka Zdeněk icon Škoda Favorit 136 L Autospektrum Škoda Team 46:23.9
3. flag Uher Otmar - Lasevič Richard icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 46:45.5
1. flag Jakeš Dominik - Baďura Vítězslav icon Opel Adam Cup 46:18.3
2. flag Jančík Jakub - Jurčík Jan icon Opel Adam Cup 46:40.0
3. flag Manderla Matěj - Kalistová Martina icon Opel Adam Cup 47:33.9
flag
Czech Rallysprint #1P2+ (CZ) #1Czech Rallysprint Historic #1Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #1
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2022, Slušovice • Rallysprint klub v AČR • entries/finish - 92/69 • asphalt 69,52 km
1. flag Cais Erik - Trunkát Daniel icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Yacco ACCR Team 37:02.8
2. flag Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej icon Škoda Fabia R5 Samohýl Škoda Team 37:19.8
3. flag Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team 38:26.9
1. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Blažek Jaroslav icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 40:25.9
2. flag Mottl Martin - Šmíd Tomáš icon Opel Corsa Rally4 42:02.2
3. flag Polášek Daniel - Janovská Kateřina icon Ford Fiesta Rally4 42:08.7
1. flag Cais Erik - Trunkát Daniel icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Yacco ACCR Team 37:02.8
2. flag Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej icon Škoda Fabia R5 Samohýl Škoda Team 37:19.8
3. flag Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team 38:26.9
1. flag Vančík Jaroslav - Tománek Jan icon BMW M3 E30 43:08.7
2. flag Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr icon BMW 2002 Ti 45:25.3
3. flag Steuer Vratislav - Silber Patrik icon Škoda 130 LR 48:09.7
1. flag Jančík Jakub - Jurčík Jan icon Opel Adam Cup 44:26.6
2. flag Jakeš Dominik - Baďura Vítězslav icon Opel Adam Cup 44:36.7
3. flag Arnošt Tomáš - Kunst Jakub icon Opel Adam Cup 44:51.8
flag
Czech Rallysprint #1P2+ (CZ) #1Historic (CZ) #1Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #1
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2021 • entries/finish - 116/93 • asphalt 69,76 km
1. flag Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Yacco ACCR Team 39:44.8
2. flag Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 39:54.4
3. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 Samohýl Škoda Team 40:04.9
1. flag Firla Lumír - Večerka Michal icon Peugeot 208 R2 K.I.T. Racing CS 46:13.9
2. flag Vaňhara Michal - Mudrák Vojtěch icon Peugeot 208 R2 46:23.9
3. flag Srb Michal - Pilný Aleš icon Citroën C2 R2 46:49.6
1. flag Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 Yacco ACCR Team 39:44.8
2. flag Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 39:54.4
3. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 Samohýl Škoda Team 40:04.9
1. flag Němec Petr - Mikulík Jan icon Lada VFTS Randy Historic Racing Klub 47:06.4
2. flag Černý Martin - Černá Aneta icon Lada VFTS 48:01.9
3. flag Kotrmon Libor - Kolivošková Veronika icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 48:02.9
1. flag Pilař Jan - Kalkus Jiří icon Opel Adam Cup 47:41.2
2. flag Arnošt Tomáš - Kubů František icon Opel Adam Cup 47:59.6
3. flag Zpěvák Kryštof - Fuksa Pavel icon Opel Adam Cup 48:09.2
flag
Czech RallysprintP2+ (CZ)
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2020, Slušovice • asphalt
Cancelled due to covid-19
flag
Czech Rallysprint #1P2+ (CZ) #1Historic (CZ) #1Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #1
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2019, Slušovice • entries/finish - 113/82 • asphalt 69,21 km
1. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 Samohýl Škoda Team 39:17.5
2. flag Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta R5 A-Team 39:28.3
3. flag Vlček Martin - Krajča Ondřej icon Hyundai i20 R5 Hyundai Kowax Racing 39:35.5
1. flag Březík Adam - Bělák Zdeněk jun. icon Peugeot 208 R2 43:53.2
2. flag Nekvapil Lukáš - Němcová Petra icon Opel Adam R2 TNT Počernice 44:58.2
3. flag Hartmann Josef - Voltner Karel icon Peugeot 208 R2 Stavby Baller s.r.o. 45:44.1
1. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr icon Škoda Fabia R5 Samohýl Škoda Team 39:17.5
2. flag Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta R5 A-Team 39:28.3
3. flag Vlček Martin - Krajča Ondřej icon Hyundai i20 R5 Hyundai Kowax Racing 39:35.5
1. flag Scellier Stéphane - Teplá Veronika icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V 47:47.6
2. flag Černý Martin - Krajča Jaroslav icon Lada VFTS Rally Klub Paseky 48:07.8
3. flag Hýbner Vratislav - Jonášek Jiří icon Peugeot 205 GTI 49:17.3
1. flag Stříteský Dominik - Mikulík Jan icon Opel Adam Cup Spirit Racing 46:26.4
2. flag Brtníček Patrik - Šmíd Tomáš icon Opel Adam Cup 46:50.2
3. flag Żarłok Szymon - Pietruszka Krzysztof icon Opel Adam Cup 47:23.8
flag
Czech Rallysprint #1P2+ (CZ) #1Historic (CZ) #1Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #1
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2018, Slušovice • entries/finish - 107/87 • asphalt 68,91 km
1. flag Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav icon Škoda Fabia R5 37:24.7
2. flag Tlusťák Antonín - Vybíral Ivo icon Hyundai i20 WRC 37:59.2
3. flag Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta R5 Kowax Racing 38:00.5
1. flag Svačina Marcel - Popelková Martina icon Peugeot 208 R2 42:19.2
2. flag Talaš Jan ml. - Pils Zbyněk icon Peugeot 208 R2 42:20.5
3. flag Cais Erik - Krajča Ondřej icon Peugeot 208 R2 A-Team 43:11.9
1. flag Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav icon Škoda Fabia R5 37:24.7
2. flag Tlusťák Antonín - Vybíral Ivo icon Hyundai i20 WRC 37:59.2
3. flag Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta R5 Kowax Racing 38:00.5
1. flag Neumann Vlastimil - Slezák Otto icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth K.I.T Racing 43:12.5
2. flag Šimurda Petr - Dlouhý Milan icon Škoda 130 LR Spirit Racing 44:49.7
3. flag Černý Martin - Krajča Jaroslav icon Lada VFTS Rally Klub Paseky 44:51.2
1. flag Vopatřil Martin - Voltner Karel icon Opel Adam Cup Kimi Sport 44:49.6
2. flag Pilař Jan - Venclík Jakub icon Opel Adam Cup 45:42.7
3. flag Baďura Martin - Nešpor Jan icon Opel Adam Cup 46:04.3
flag
Czech Rallysprint #1P2+ (CZ) #1Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #1
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017, Slušovice • entries/finish - 88/66 • asphalt 69,58 km
1. flag Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav icon Škoda Fabia R5 40:29.0
2. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Ford Fiesta R5 40:53.8
3. flag Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta R5 Svarmetal Motorsport 40:55.8
1. flag Smékal Egon - Němcová Petra icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team 44:47.1
2. flag Zimmermann Josef - Schleichert Petr icon Renault Clio R3 45:03.0
3. flag Dohnal René - Švec Roman icon Peugeot 208 R2 Freem Racing Czech 45:17.1
1. flag Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav icon Škoda Fabia R5 40:29.0
2. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Ford Fiesta R5 40:53.8
3. flag Vlček Martin - Kudelová Jindřiška icon Ford Fiesta R5 Svarmetal Motorsport 40:55.8
1. flag Vopatřil Martin - Drmla Miroslav icon Opel Adam Cup Kimi Sport 48:53.8
2. flag Mottl Martin - Vorel Roman icon Opel Adam Cup XTG Motorsport Klub 49:24.1
3. flag Baďura Martin - Studený Ivo icon Opel Adam Cup RadoCar Racing 54:26.3
flag
Czech Sprintrally #3Czech Cup #2
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2014, Slušovice • entries/finish - 132/89 • asphalt 77,96 km
1. flag Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav icon Citroën DS3 WRC Rufa Sport 43:11.5
2. flag Kresta Roman - Starý Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Adell Mogul Racing Team 43:45.4
3. flag Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina icon Ford Fiesta R5 Racing Service 44:29.6
1. flag Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina icon Ford Fiesta R5 Racing Service 44:29.6
2. flag Tomaštík Jaromír - Baran Róbert icon Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 JT Říha Group Rally Team 44:35.7
3. flag Vlček Martin - Lasevič Richard icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Svarmetal Motorsport 44:58.4
1. flag Hladík Jiří - Krajča Ondřej icon Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 50:31.8
2. flag Paldus Tomáš - Mařatka Jiří icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car 51:09.7
3. flag Macháček Tomáš - Petrová Lucia icon Honda Civic VTi (EG6) 51:15.7
flag
Czech Sprintrally #3Czech Cup #2
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2013, Slušovice • entries/finish - 125/100 • asphalt 76,74 km
1. flag Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav icon Ford Fiesta RS WRC Rufa Sport 44:24.2
2. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 AK Rallysport Brno o.s. 45:11.9
3. flag Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin icon Škoda Fabia S2000 TRT Czech Rally Sport 45:18.9
1. flag Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin icon Škoda Fabia S2000 TRT Czech Rally Sport 45:18.9
2. flag Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mediasport Team 46:16.9
3. flag Tlusťák Antonín - Tomeček Martin icon Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team 46:27.2
1. flag Zedník Petr - Fišer Pavel icon Ford Fiesta S1600 51:09.7
2. flag Šimurda Petr - Dlouhý Milan icon Škoda 130 LR Spirit Racing 51:43.4
3. flag Kašpar Jiří - Kabourek Daniel icon Škoda Octavia Kalmar Motorsport 51:47.0
flag
Czech Sprintrally #3Czech Cup #3
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2012, Slušovice • entries/finish - 123/85 • asphalt 76,46 km
1. flag Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš icon Ford Focus RS WRC '08 Adell Mogul Racing Team 44:51.3
2. flag Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan icon Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 46:39.3
3. flag Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin icon Citroën C4 WRC TRT Czech Rally Sport 46:39.8
1. flag Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan icon Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 46:39.3
2. flag Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin icon Citroën C4 WRC TRT Czech Rally Sport 46:39.8
3. flag Dunovský Václav - Machů Petr icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR 47:47.2
1. flag Řeháček Henrich - Hanzlík Petr icon Citroën C2 R2 Max SAS Zlín 57:22.9
2. flag Mechl Viktor - Mechl Ondřej icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car Fifty-Fifty 58:12.2
3. flag Lunga Jan - Kubala Jan icon Honda Civic VTi (EK4) SF-CZ.cz 58:20.6
flag
Czech Sprintrally #2Czech Cup #2
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2011, Slušovice • entries/finish - 116/80 • asphalt 78,18 km
1. flag Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin icon Škoda Fabia S2000 45:39.9
2. flag Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan icon Škoda Fabia S2000 45:44.2
3. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Norek Igor icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 AK Rallysport Brno o.s. 46:17.1
1. flag Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin icon Škoda Fabia S2000 45:39.9
2. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Norek Igor icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 AK Rallysport Brno o.s. 46:17.1
3. flag Dohnal Jan - Grega Tomáš icon Peugeot 207 S2000 46:30.3
1. flag Dohnal Pavel - Vaňhara Michal icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 51:05.4
2. flag Chepil Andriy - Gešvinder Luboš sen. icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Major Motorsport 51:30.0
3. flag Daněk Jiří - Kubala Václav icon Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Vsetín-město 55:05.1
flag
Czech Sprintrally #3Czech Cup #3
15. 5. 2010, Vizovice • entries/finish - 107/72 • asphalt 74,94 km
1. flag Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Enteria Rally Team 44:30.9
2. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Ford Fiesta S2000 AK Rallysport Brno o.s. 45:03.8
3. flag Grzyb Grzegorz - Zawada Przemyslaw icon Škoda Fabia S2000 Rufa Sport 45:39.3
1. flag Kresta Roman - Kašpárek Tomáš icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Enteria Rally Team 44:30.9
2. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Ford Fiesta S2000 AK Rallysport Brno o.s. 45:03.8
3. flag Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel icon Škoda Fabia S2000 TRT Czech Rally Sport 45:52.3
1. flag Šimurda Petr - Dlouhý Milan icon Opel Kadett GT/E Spirit Racing 52:31.8
2. flag Král Jakub - Hrabec Zbyněk icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car Hrabec Oldřich 52:35.6
3. flag Ševeček Jiří - Fišer Pavel icon Renault Clio Sport Stromšík Roman 52:52.4
flag
Czech Sprintrally #3Czech Cup #3
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2009, Kopná • entries/finish - 129/80 • asphalt 76,35 km
1. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Norek Igor icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 JM Racing 45:28.1
2. flag Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Fiat Rufa Rally Team 45:37.6
3. flag Peták Josef - Benešová Alena icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Hroch Rally Team v AČR 45:38.0
1. flag Peták Josef - Benešová Alena icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Hroch Rally Team v AČR 45:38.0
2. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Seznam.cz Rally Team 45:53.5
3. flag Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel icon Peugeot 207 S2000 TRT Czech Rally Sport 46:08.7
1. flag Dohnal Pavel - Blažek Jiří icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 49:39.1
2. flag Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Czech Junior Team 52:54.0
3. flag Pelech Pavel - Hendrychová Lucie icon Honda Civic VTi Ascot MB Motorsport 54:20.3
flag
Czech Sprintrally #4
18. 7. – 19. 7. 2008, Kopná • entries/finish - 105/71 • asphalt 75,35 km
1. flag Kresta Roman - Gross Petr icon Peugeot 207 S2000 AOP Racing Club 43:15.9
2. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 AK Rallysport Brno o.s. 44:36.1
3. flag Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Fiat Rufa Rally Team 44:40.4
1. flag Kresta Roman - Gross Petr icon Peugeot 207 S2000 AOP Racing Club 43:15.9
2. flag Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 AK Rallysport Brno o.s. 44:36.1
3. flag Peták Josef - Benešová Alena icon Peugeot 207 S2000 Hroch Rally Team v AČR 44:49.6
flag
Czech Sprintrally #4Czech Cup #4
30. 6. 2007, Kopná • entries/finish - 112/54 • asphalt 77,55 km
1. flag Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně 46:54.0
2. flag Trněný Karel - Kulhan Jiří icon Škoda Octavia WRC 46:55.3
3. flag Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel icon Renault Clio S1600 TRT Czech Rally Sport 47:12.0
1. flag Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně 46:54.0
2. flag Trněný Karel - Kulhan Jiří icon Škoda Octavia WRC 46:55.3
3. flag Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel icon Renault Clio S1600 TRT Czech Rally Sport 47:12.0
1. flag Janota Miroslav - Rada Jiří icon Opel Ascona B Tichý Zdeněk 53:46.7
2. flag Kaválek Aleš - Miko Jaroslav icon Suzuki Swift GTi Motor Team Macek 54:47.7
3. flag Haloun Miroslav - Nipča Jakub icon Seat Ibiza Cupra Autorent 54:50.7
flag
Czech Sprintrally #5RSS #7
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2006, Kopná • entries/finish - 87/64 • asphalt 72,21 km
1. flag Szabó Gergely - Benics Kálmán icon Ford Focus WRC '02 Precitool Racing Team 42:52.7
2. flag Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil icon Škoda Octavia WRC SVC Náchod Motorsport 42:58.8
3. flag Odložilík Roman - Fanta Miroslav icon Renault Clio S1600 TRT Czech Rally Sport 43:53.3
1. flag Odložilík Roman - Fanta Miroslav icon Renault Clio S1600 TRT Czech Rally Sport 43:53.3
2. flag Semerád Josef - Ceplecha Bohuslav icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Czech National Mitsubishi RT 44:00.6
3. flag Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 44:06.7
RSS
1. flag Szabó Gergely - Benics Kálmán icon Ford Focus WRC '02 Precitool Racing Team 42:52.7
2. flag Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil icon Škoda Octavia WRC SVC Náchod Motorsport 42:58.8
3. flag Kurka Tomáš - Müller Jindřich icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Autotech Czech 48:26.6
flag
Czech Sprintrally #4Historic (CZ) #4
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2005, Kopná • entries/finish - 117/67 • asphalt 67,20 km
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus WRC '02 EuroOil Team 38:08.6
2. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Scalvini Pierangelo icon Ford Focus WRC '01 Trumf Rally Team 38:34.8
3. flag Trněný Karel - Kafka Stanislav icon Škoda Octavia WRC Profiko Rally Team 39:53.7
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus WRC '02 EuroOil Team 38:08.6
2. flag Valoušek Pavel jun. - Scalvini Pierangelo icon Ford Focus WRC '01 Trumf Rally Team 38:34.8
3. flag Trněný Karel - Kafka Stanislav icon Škoda Octavia WRC Profiko Rally Team 39:53.7
1. flag Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří icon Opel Kadett Coupé Exces Super Bike Club 45:39.8
2. flag Jirátko Aleš sen. - Stiksa Michael icon BMW 2002 Ti SAS Zlín 46:33.6
3. flag Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel icon BMW 2002 Ti SAS Zlín 46:43.7
flag
Czech Sprintrally #3
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2004, Slušovice • entries/finish - 102/63 • asphalt 65,00 km
1. flag Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan icon Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 Styllex Tuning Prosport 36:51.9
2. flag Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal icon Peugeot 206 WRC OMV Rally Team 37:10.9
3. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus WRC '02 EuroOil Team 37:12.7
1. flag Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan icon Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 Styllex Tuning Prosport 36:51.9
2. flag Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal icon Peugeot 206 WRC OMV Rally Team 37:10.9
3. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus WRC '02 EuroOil Team 37:12.7
flag
Czech Sprintrally #4
28. 6. 2003, Kopná • entries/finish - 113/75 • asphalt 64,60 km
1. flag Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal icon Toyota Corolla WRC JM Racing 36:35.1
2. flag Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel icon Škoda Octavia WRC Motorsport Klub MTK 37:01.5
3. flag Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr icon Subaru Impreza S8 WRC '02 Styllex Tuning Prosport 37:27.2
1. flag Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal icon Toyota Corolla WRC JM Racing 36:35.1
2. flag Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel icon Škoda Octavia WRC Motorsport Klub MTK 37:01.5
3. flag Trněný Karel - Kafka Stanislav icon Škoda Octavia WRC Profiko Rally Team 37:37.4
flag
Czech Sprintrally #5
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2002, Kopná • entries/finish - 97/72 • asphalt 62,00 km
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip icon Toyota Corolla WRC Matador Pneusport 35:05.2
2. flag Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 Motorsport Klub MTK 35:20.2
3. flag Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Slovnaft Rally Team 36:00.6
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip icon Toyota Corolla WRC Matador Pneusport 35:05.2
2. flag Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel icon Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 Motorsport Klub MTK 35:20.2
3. flag Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Slovnaft Rally Team 36:00.6
flag
Czech Sprintrally #6Historic (CZ) #6
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2001, Kopná • entries/finish - 116/70 • asphalt 71,12 km
1. flag Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel icon Škoda Octavia WRC Matador Rally Team Slovakia 40:25.0
2. flag Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) TSV Total 40:29.9
3. flag Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán icon Toyota Celica GT-Four TSV Total 40:52.6
1. flag Chovanec Stanislav - Holaň Karel icon Škoda Octavia WRC Matador Rally Team Slovakia 40:25.0
2. flag Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) TSV Total 40:29.9
3. flag Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán icon Toyota Celica GT-Four TSV Total 40:52.6
1. flag Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel icon BMW 2002 Ti SAS Zlín 48:15.1
2. flag Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří icon Ford Escort RS 2000 CS Development Racing 48:25.7
3. flag Malý Martin - Patrman Miloslav icon BMW 1800 TI 49:43.8
flag
Czech Sprintrally #6
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2000 • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt 70,44 km
1. flag Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) 42:32.9
2. flag Tošovský Jiří - Krečman Jan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 43:48.3
3. flag Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Roto Plzeň 44:00.2
1. flag Vojtěch Tomáš - Palivec Štěpán icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) 42:32.9
2. flag Tošovský Jiří - Krečman Jan icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 43:48.3
3. flag Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Roto Plzeň 44:00.2
flag
Czech others
13. 11. 1999, Podkopná Lhota • entries/finish - 77/56 • asphalt 36,48 km
1. flag Peták Josef - Benešová Alena icon Audi Coupé S2 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR 24:58.0
2. flag Neumann Vlastimil - Slezák Otto icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) SAS Zlín 24:58.6
3. flag Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan icon Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car 25:08.4
1. flag Peták Josef - Benešová Alena icon Audi Coupé S2 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR 24:58.0
2. flag Neumann Vlastimil - Slezák Otto icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) SAS Zlín 24:58.6
3. flag Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan icon Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car 25:08.4
flag
Czech others
14. 11. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 21,50 km
1. flag Chovanec Stanislav - Jugas Jaroslav icon Ford Escort WRC Matador Rally Team Slovakia 13:58.2
2. flag Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Madit Rallysport Team 14:32.1
3. flag Peták Josef - Palivec Jaroslav icon Audi Coupé S2 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR 14:53.6
1. flag Chovanec Stanislav - Jugas Jaroslav icon Ford Escort WRC Matador Rally Team Slovakia 13:58.2
2. flag Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Madit Rallysport Team 14:32.1
3. flag Peták Josef - Palivec Jaroslav icon Audi Coupé S2 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR 14:53.6
flag
Czech others
15. 11. 1997 • entries/finish - 65/58 • asphalt - gravel 17,88 km
1. flag Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Matador Rally Team Slovakia 12:17
2. flag Peták Josef - Černý Leoš icon Proton Wira Evo III Peták Rallysport 13:02
3. flag Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Chvojková Hana 13:02
flag
Czech others
15. 11. – 16. 11. 1996 • entries/finish - 35/? • asphalt 12,00 km
1. flag Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Matador Rally Team Slovakia
2. flag Gargulák Michal - Sovják Leoš icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Slovnaft Moravia
3. flag Staněk Jaroslav - Barták Zdeněk icon Nissan Sunny GTI-R Staněk Motorsport
1. flag Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth Matador Rally Team Slovakia
2. flag Gargulák Michal - Sovják Leoš icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Slovnaft Moravia
3. flag Staněk Jaroslav - Barták Zdeněk icon Nissan Sunny GTI-R Staněk Motorsport
flag
Czech others
11. 11. 1995 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. flag Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
1. flag Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth
flag
Czech others
0. 0. 1994 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. flag Bertone Enrico - Houšť Miroslav icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
1. flag Bertone Enrico - Houšť Miroslav icon Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)
flag
Czech others
23. 11. 1993 • entries/finish - 6/? • asphalt
1. flag Fottera Daniel - Malčík Jiří icon Škoda Favorit 136 L
2. flag Vančík Jaroslav - Tománek Jan icon Škoda 130 L
3. flag Latif Billy - Dědic Vlastimil icon Škoda Favorit 136 L
1. flag Fottera Daniel - Malčík Jiří icon Škoda Favorit 136 L
2. flag Vančík Jaroslav - Tománek Jan icon Škoda 130 L
3. flag Latif Billy - Dědic Vlastimil icon Škoda Favorit 136 L

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers320 755
codrivers465 156
events85 974
entries3 719 051
video39 020
photos777 555
car plates1 403 913