Rally Estonia
ERC #4 • ERC3 #4 • ERC Junior #4 • ERC4 #4 • Fiesta Rally3 Trophy #3
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2024, Tartu • Estonian Autosport Events MTÜ • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
ERC #6 • ERC2 #6 • ERC3 #6 • ERC Junior #4 • ERC Ladies #6
15. 7. – 17. 7. 2016, Tartu • entries/finish - 40/28 • gravel 212,73 km
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Kulšs Māris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:44:16.2 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:45:50.7 | ||
3. | Aus Rainer - Koskinen Simo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ALM Motorsport | 1:48:01.0 |
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Kulšs Māris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:44:16.2 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:45:50.7 | ||
3. | Aus Rainer - Koskinen Simo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ALM Motorsport | 1:48:01.0 |
1. | Aus Rainer - Koskinen Simo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ALM Motorsport | 1:48:01.0 | ||
2. | Maarend Mait - Kapp Mihkel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ALM Motorsport | 2:04:53.1 | ||
3. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 2:33:42.6 |
1. | Niinemäe Miko-Ove - Valter Martin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Cueks Racing | 1:54:52.2 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Winklhofer Pirmin | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:55:32.0 | ||
3. | Ingram Chris - Edmondson Elliott | Opel Adam R2 | Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:55:36.7 |
1. | Niinemäe Miko-Ove - Valter Martin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Cueks Racing | 1:54:52.2 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Winklhofer Pirmin | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:55:32.0 | ||
3. | Ingram Chris - Edmondson Elliott | Opel Adam R2 | Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:55:36.7 |
ERC #6 • ERC2 #6 • ERC3 #6 • ERC Junior #5 • ERC Ladies #6
17. 7. – 19. 7. 2015, Tartu • entries/finish - 57/35 • gravel 190,44 km
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Chervonenko Racing | 1:32:25.4 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:32:38.1 | ||
3. | Aus Rainer - Koskinen Simo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | LEDrent Rally Team | 1:33:32.4 |
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Chervonenko Racing | 1:32:25.4 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:32:38.1 | ||
3. | Aus Rainer - Koskinen Simo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | LEDrent Rally Team | 1:33:32.4 |
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Chervonenko Racing | 1:32:25.4 | ||
2. | Aus Rainer - Koskinen Simo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | LEDrent Rally Team | 1:33:32.4 | ||
3. | Plangi Siim - Sarapuu Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:34:32.3 |
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:40:27.0 | ||
2. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:40:58.8 | ||
3. | Niinemäe Miko-Ove - Valter Martin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Cueks Racing | 1:41:01.2 |
1. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Šimins Arturs | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:40:27.0 | ||
2. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:40:58.8 | ||
3. | Niinemäe Miko-Ove - Valter Martin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Cueks Racing | 1:41:01.2 |