Rally Příbram
Alpe Adria Cup • Czechoslovakia #7
6. 10. – 8. 10. 1989, Příbram • entries/finish - 113/64 • asphalt - gravel 229,64 km - (cancelled 10,92 km)
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:21:28 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:26:18 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada Samara 21083 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:27:50 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:21:28 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:26:18 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada Samara 21083 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:27:50 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:21:28 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:26:18 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada Samara 21083 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:27:50 |
Three days after accident on SS13 codriver Jaroslav Nerušil died.
Czechoslovakia #7
8. 10. – 9. 10. 1988, Příbram • entries/finish - 97/55 • asphalt - gravel 217,44 km
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:19:47 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:20:52 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:22:43 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:19:47 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:20:52 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:22:43 |
Alpe Adria Cup • Czechoslovakia #4
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1987, Příbram • entries/finish - 125/75 • asphalt - gravel 217,04 km
1. | Bannert Helmut - Buchecker Willi | Opel Ascona 400 | 2:14:28 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:15:18 | ||
3. | Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:18:28 |
1. | Bannert Helmut - Buchecker Willi | Opel Ascona 400 | 2:14:28 | |||
2. | Eisenhofer Karl - Müller Klaus | Opel Manta 200 | 2:25:55 | |||
3. | Poli Giuseppe - Poli Silvia | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:37:55 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:15:18 | ||
2. | Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:18:28 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2:19:17 |
Czechoslovakia #4
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1986, Příbram • entries/finish - 91/43 • asphalt - gravel 233,44 km
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:15:30 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:24:05 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:25:12 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:15:30 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:24:05 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:25:12 |
Czechoslovakia #4
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1985, Příbram • entries/finish - 100/45 • asphalt - gravel 275,87 km
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:42:52 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:56:38 | ||
3. | Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 3:00:21 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:42:52 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:56:38 | ||
3. | Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 3:00:21 |
Czechoslovakia #3
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1984, Příbram • entries/finish - 97/47 • asphalt - gravel 203,50 km
1. | Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | AMK Vsetín | 2:12:48 | ||
2. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ŠM Závadka Janovnik | 2:13:54 | ||
3. | Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 LS | Barum Team | 2:13:56 |
1. | Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | AMK Vsetín | 2:12:48 | ||
2. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ŠM Závadka Janovnik | 2:13:54 | ||
3. | Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 LS | Barum Team | 2:13:56 |
Czechoslovakia #3
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1983, Příbram • entries/finish - 93/55 • asphalt - gravel 282,13 km
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:39:39 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:42:36 | ||
3. | Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:49:05 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:39:39 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:42:36 | ||
3. | Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:49:05 |