rallyesprint.eu
Germany (DRS) #6
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2012, Schwalmtal-Storndorf • entries/finish - 74/48 • asphalt 93,00 km - (cancelled 3,40 km)
1. | Hesse Marcus - Gäbler Jenny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 1:06:28.6 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Kerék István | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:07:27.7 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Pößneck | 1:08:01.2 |
1. | Hesse Marcus - Gäbler Jenny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 1:06:28.6 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Kerék István | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:07:27.7 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Pößneck | 1:08:01.2 |
Germany (DRS) #7 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #7
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2011, Storndorf • AC Schlitz • entries/finish - 82/60 • asphalt 96,90 km
1. | Hesse Marcus - Kunze Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:06:47.7 | |||
2. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMC Hungen | 1:08:42.7 | ||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:27.7 |
1. | Hesse Marcus - Kunze Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:06:47.7 | |||
2. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMC Hungen | 1:08:42.7 | ||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:27.7 |
1. | Jerlitschka Marvin - Jerlitschka Stefan | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | RG Oberberg e.V. | 1:15:03.9 | ||
2. | Wolf Leo - Schöpf Thomas | Subaru Impreza Diesel | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:20:21.3 | ||
3. | Rogoß Thomas - te Gude Detlef | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:20:59.3 |
Germany (DRS) #8
29. 10. – 30. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 84/78 • asphalt 77,30 km
1. | Herbold Felix - Kölbach Michael | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 55:49.7 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 56:01.7 | ||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 56:14.5 |
1. | Herbold Felix - Kölbach Michael | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 55:49.7 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 56:01.7 | ||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 56:14.5 |
Germany others
30. 10. – 31. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 48/35 • asphalt 52,90 km
1. | Semerád Martin - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 42:45.5 | |||
2. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 43:15.9 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Team DMV e.V. | 43:46.3 |
Germany others
14. 11. – 15. 11. 2008, Storndorf • entries/finish - 37/31 • asphalt 46,70 km
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 46:43.4 | |||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Kunze Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 47:28.0 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 47:34.9 |
Germany others
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2007, Storndorf • entries/finish - 40/38 • asphalt 46.70 km
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Becker Katrin | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 44:34.3 | ||
2. | Rexhausen Daniel - Neidhöfer Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:16.4 | |||
3. | Günther Wolfgang - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 46:28.7 |
Germany others
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2006, Storndorf • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Schneppenheim Stefan - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 35:20.0 | |||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | 35:21.7 | |||
3. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 35:48.9 |