Rally Tierra de Navarra
Spain Gravel #3 • Beca U24 RFEdA #1 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #2 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #1 • N3 Cup (E) #2 • Spain others
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 99/41 • gravel 116,80 km
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:05:57.0 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Škoda Fabia R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:06:58.0 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:07:26.1 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:05:57.0 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Škoda Fabia R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:06:58.0 | ||
3. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:07:26.1 |
1. | Freire Correa Juan Manuel - Cañas Otero José | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:27:19.8 | ||
2. | Quijada David - "Cuni" | Dacia Sandero | Q Racing Extremadura | 1:28:02.7 | ||
3. | Frade José - Sánchez Herrero Pablo | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Ourense | 1:28:46.5 |
1. | García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Toyota Aygo | Rasante Sport | 1:22:06.4 | ||
2. | Martín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández Kevin | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 1:22:23.2 | ||
3. | Gómez González Jonathan - Cortázar Benguria Aitor | Toyota Aygo | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:23:38.2 |
1. | Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:15:13.0 | ||
2. | Álvarez Celis José - Vela Ángel Luis | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Blendio | 1:19:27.0 | ||
3. | Arenas Iván - Lázaro Miguel Ángel | Fiat Abarth Punto Evo | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:19:38.6 |
1. | Martín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández Kevin | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 1:22:23.2 | ||
2. | Arenas Lázaro Sergio - Carrascosa Joaquín | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Bengala | 1:23:44.6 |
1. | Urkiola Peñagarikano Miguel Ángel - Benitez Samuel | Nissan Navara | Escudería Lagun Artea | 54:26.1 | ||
2. | Ubiria Iñaki - Biain Gorka | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Malerreka Motorsport | 56:17.5 | ||
3. | Samaniego Asier - Barrena Unai | BMW 325i E36 | Udana Racing | 56:30.5 |
Spain Gravel #6 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #6 • Spain others
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 77/26 • gravel 110,28 km
1. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:11:03.7 | ||
2. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Cándido | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | RMC Motorsport | 1:11:19.7 | ||
3. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Škoda Fabia R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:11:26.2 |
1. | Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:11:03.7 | ||
2. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Cándido | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | RMC Motorsport | 1:11:19.7 | ||
3. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier | Škoda Fabia R5 | Moto Club Igualada | 1:11:26.2 |
1. | Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Toyota Aygo | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:28:46.3 | ||
2. | Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David | Toyota Aygo | Extremadura Rally Team | 1:29:46.5 | ||
3. | Acosta Acosta Antonio - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Toyota Aygo | Copi Sport | 1:30:35.6 |
1. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:12:17.5 |
1. | Texeira Iñaki - Moliné Carmelo | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | Escudería Autona | 1:03:44.1 | ||
2. | Tijera Iñaki - Zendoia Josemi | Peugeot 206 RC | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 1:05:32.7 | ||
3. | Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:06:58.5 |
Spain Gravel #2 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #2 • Spain others
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 113/48 • gravel 109,82 km
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:07:13.9 | |||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 208 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:08:26.4 | ||
3. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:08:31.7 |
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:07:13.9 | |||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 208 N5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:08:26.4 | ||
3. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 1:08:31.7 |
1. | Fuertes Iván - Camps Trabal Laura | Toyota Aygo | A.D. Deyscom Sport | 1:23:10.4 | ||
2. | Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani | Toyota Aygo | RACC Motorsport | 1:23:50.3 | ||
3. | Otero Montero Antonio - Vázquez Castro Diego | Toyota Aygo | Escudería La Coruña | 1:24:37.1 |
1. | Jaio Txus - Urkidi Jesus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euskadi Racing | 1:10:30.7 | ||
2. | Quintana Juan Carlos - González Delgado Eduardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Maspalomas | 1:12:03.9 | ||
3. | Blanco Parejo Félix - Espino Gómez Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.D. Ráfagas Racing | 1:14:26.1 |
1. | Uzkudun Txema - Iturrioz Iker | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:01:00.1 | ||
2. | Zubimendi Arkaitz - Elgarresta Aritz | Peugeot 206 GTi | Errebueltie M.K.K. | 1:05:03.1 | ||
3. | Fernández Ganuza Aitor - Askargorta Zozaya Iker | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | Sakana Motorsport | 1:05:18.4 |
Spain Gravel #2 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #2 • Spain others
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 84/57 • gravel 111,02 km
1. | Roma Nani - Haro Álex | Mini Cooper Countryman | PCR Sport | 1:12:58.0 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:13:45.5 | |||
3. | Aldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea Javier | Ford Fiesta R5+ | RMC Motorsport | 1:15:25.1 |
1. | Roma Nani - Haro Álex | Mini Cooper Countryman | PCR Sport | 1:12:58.0 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:13:45.5 | |||
3. | Aldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea Javier | Ford Fiesta R5+ | RMC Motorsport | 1:15:25.1 |
1. | Bueno Óscar - Fernández García Vanesa | Toyota Aygo | Cars Competición | 1:26:03.3 | ||
2. | García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe | Toyota Aygo | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:26:20.0 | ||
3. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba | Toyota Aygo | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:27:10.4 |
1. | Quijada David - Canelo Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Plasencia | 1:16:10.8 | ||
2. | Gutiérrez León Jorge - San Juan Felipe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:20:05.7 | ||
3. | Amador Juan Luis - Lázaro Miguel Ángel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Automóvil Club de Lorca | 1:21:59.6 |
1. | Leyún Javier - Carrasco Helena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:03:38.8 | ||
2. | Texeira Iñaki - Moliné Carmelo | Polaris RZR | Escudería Autona | 1:04:57.2 | ||
3. | Gil Gumiel Carlos - Alfaro José Luis | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Automóvil Club Arnedo | 1:06:21.6 |
Spain Gravel #2 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #2 • Spain others
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2015 • entries/finish - 71/55 • gravel 99,79 km
1. | Roma Nani - Haro Álex | Mini Cooper Countryman | PCR Sport | 57:36 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 57:40 | |||
3. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Volkswagen Polo N1 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 58:09 |
1. | Roma Nani - Haro Álex | Mini Cooper Countryman | PCR Sport | 57:36 | ||
2. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 57:40 | |||
3. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Volkswagen Polo N1 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 58:09 |
1. | Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba | Toyota Aygo | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:10:28 | ||
2. | Calvar González José - Costas Rodríguez Eva | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:10:33 | ||
3. | Larrañaga Íñigo - Zendoia Josemi | Toyota Aygo | C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia | 1:12:02 |
1. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 57:40 | |||
2. | Solans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 58:12 | ||
3. | Fuertes Óscar - Cué Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 58:13 |
1. | Izagirre José Javier - Gómez Eneko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euskadi Racing | 48:37 | ||
2. | Lapuente Rubén - Goikoetxea Javier | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Agurain | 49:57 | ||
3. | Tirado Víctor - González González Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | La Ruina Racing | 50:07 |