East Belgian Rally
Euro Rallye Trophée #8 • Benelux Rally Trophy #4 • Belgium #8 • Luxembourg #6 • Nederland #6 • Belgium Historic #9 • Belgium Junior #8 • M-Cup #6
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, St. Vith • entries/finish - 68/49 • asphalt 155,91 km
1. | Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:22:21.3 | |||
2. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:22:29.2 | ||
3. | de Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe Martijn | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:22:51.5 |
1. | Munhowen Yann - Lanners Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:29:15.0 | |||
2. | Gropp Uwe - Ostlender Hanna | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:39:34.4 | |||
3. | Marion Dimitri - Burlet Denis | Citroën C2 R2 | Ecurie Bayard | 1:45:40.1 |
1. | Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:22:21.3 | |||
2. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:22:29.2 | ||
3. | de Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe Martijn | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:22:51.5 |
1. | Kobus Hermen - de Wild Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:28.3 | |||
2. | van Deijne Kevin - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:28:13.7 | |||
3. | Kobus Gert-Jan - Nortier Martin | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:33:51.9 |
1. | Princen Kris - Eelbode Bram | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:22:21.3 | |||
2. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:22:29.2 | ||
3. | de Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe Martijn | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:22:51.5 |
1. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:26:31.5 | |||
2. | Munhowen Yann - Lanners Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:29:15.0 | |||
3. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:33:33.9 |
1. | Brüls Tobias - Hepp Armani | Peugeot 208 R2 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:32:46.0 | ||
2. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Ford Fiesta R2T | Autostal Duindistel | 1:34:37.3 | ||
3. | Mazuin Thibaud - Fernandez Kevin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:34:46.0 |
1. | Bux Gino - Spittaels Steven | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:33:35.0 | ||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Vienne Bruno | Opel Manta 400 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:36:03.0 | ||
3. | Baert Frank - Verhelle Christophe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Autostal Atlantic | 1:45:36.6 |
1. | van den Brand Mats - Smeets Eddy | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:29:27.5 | ||
2. | Boulat Franky - De Busser Peggy | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:33:33.2 | ||
3. | Muilwijk Wim - Muilwijk Nadia | BMW M3 E46 | 1:34:47.4 |
West Euro Rally Cup #5 • Belgium #8 • Nederland #6 • Belgium Historic #9 • Belgium Junior #8 • M-Cup #5
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, St. Vith • entries/finish - 65/40 • asphalt 155,65 km
1. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:26:16.8 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:26:27.8 | ||
3. | Cherain Cédric - Beck Olivier | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:26:43.9 |
1. | Muilwijk Wim - Muilwijk Nadia | BMW M3 E46 | 1:43:00.9 | |||
2. | Soetens Harold - Goudsmit Hans | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 1:47:25.3 | |||
3. | Slob Bas - Slob Marieke | BMW 325i E30 | 1:59:30.7 |
1. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:26:16.8 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Hostens Veronique | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:26:27.8 | ||
3. | Cherain Cédric - Beck Olivier | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:26:43.9 |
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hainaut Motor Club | 1:35:44.7 | ||
2. | Delhez Romain - Bollette Gérome | Opel Adam R2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:36:55.7 | ||
3. | Brüls Tobias - Müller Danny | Peugeot 208 R2 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:43:25.8 |
1. | Maes Robin - Van Damme Joke | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:36:44.5 | ||
2. | Hermann Rainer - Hüweler Gabriel | Opel Ascona 400 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:38:30.1 | ||
3. | Platton Jochen - Vandenplas Vincent | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Autostal Atlantic | 1:52:13.1 |
1. | Braeckevelt Kurt - Pattyn Bjorn | BMW 1M Coupé | Autostal Atlantic | 1:41:18.8 | ||
2. | Ceuppens Tom - Werner Frank | BMW E87 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:42:48.2 | ||
3. | Muilwijk Wim - Muilwijk Nadia | BMW M3 E46 | 1:43:00.9 |
Belgium #7 • Nederland #6 • Belgium Historic #7 • BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #7 • Citroën Benelux Trophy (B/NL/L) #7
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2010, St. Vith • entries/finish - 107/68 • asphalt 166,68 km
1. | Casier Bernd - Caesemaeker Francis | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:19:47.0 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 1:21:19.1 | ||
3. | van Loon Erik - Scholtalbers Harmen | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | 1:23:02.0 |
1. | van Loon Erik - Scholtalbers Harmen | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | 1:23:02.0 | |||
2. | Bolhaar Eric - Kamphuis Gert | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:26:59.2 | |||
3. | Kobus Hermen - Schop Johan | Renault Clio R3 | 1:27:07.3 |
1. | Casier Bernd - Caesemaeker Francis | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:19:47.0 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 1:21:19.1 | ||
3. | van Loon Erik - Scholtalbers Harmen | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | 1:23:02.0 |
1. | Barbier Philip - Defever Daniel | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:33:27.0 | |||
2. | Monnens Gunther - Vandenbulcke Frederic | Opel Manta Transeurope | 1:37:02.0 | |||
3. | Deveux Dirk - Vangrieken Johnny | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:37:14.0 |
1. | Gerritsen Mulkes Frank - Borkent Marcel | BMW 325i | 1:38:25.0 | |||
2. | Kamper Michael - Sprong Jorgen | BMW 325i E30 | 1:39:40.0 | |||
3. | van Ruiten Jurian - Koeten Wim | BMW 325i | 1:40:42.0 |
1. | Thiry Bruno - Blom Johny | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:27:52.7 | |||
2. | Croes David - Daenen Valérie | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Autostal Duindistel | 1:28:20.8 | ||
3. | Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:30:55.5 |