lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Coppa Valtellina

Hall of fame
flag
Nazionale Zona 2 #6 (coef 1)
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2021, Sondrio • entries/finish - 99/78 • asphalt 53,30 km
1.flagMareš Filip - Bucha RadovaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoNico Racing40:26.7
2.flagGianesini Marco - Fay SabrinaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoNew Star 3 Srl40:52.4
3.flagSilva Marco Giuseppe - Vitali MaurizioiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoG.M.A. Competition41:41.6
1.flagMareš Filip - Bucha RadovaniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoNico Racing40:26.7
2.flagGianesini Marco - Fay SabrinaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoNew Star 3 Srl40:52.4
3.flagSilva Marco Giuseppe - Vitali MaurizioiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoG.M.A. Competition41:41.6
flag
Nazionale Zona 2 #6 (coef 1)
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Sondrio • entries/finish - 77/59 • asphalt 77,60 km
1.flagGuerra Fabrizio - Salinetti RuggeroiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Turbomark51:22.2
2.flagGhelfi Loris - Marchioni GianlucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Turbomark52:19.0
3.flagSpagnolatti Edoardo - Zoanni ErikaiconPeugeot 208 T16Promo Sport Racing53:33.3
1.flagGuerra Fabrizio - Salinetti RuggeroiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Turbomark51:22.2
2.flagGhelfi Loris - Marchioni GianlucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Turbomark52:19.0
3.flagSpagnolatti Edoardo - Zoanni ErikaiconPeugeot 208 T16Promo Sport Racing53:33.3
flag
International Rally Cup (I) #4 (coef 1,5)208 Competition Rally (I) #8 (coef 1)Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #16 (coef 1)
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2018, Morbegno • entries/finish - 42/31 • asphalt 131,80 km - (cancelled 26,30 km)
1.flagRossetti Luca - Mori EleonoraiconŠkoda Fabia R5Promo Sport Racing1:09:59.2
2.flagGuerra Fabrizio - Salinetti RuggeroiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Turbomark1:11:00.1
3.flagCampana Pierre - Savignoni DominiqueiconŠkoda Fabia R5PA Racing1:11:12.1
1.flagRossetti Luca - Mori EleonoraiconŠkoda Fabia R5Promo Sport Racing1:09:59.2
2.flagCampana Pierre - Savignoni DominiqueiconŠkoda Fabia R5PA Racing1:11:12.1
3.flagGianesini Marco - Fay SabrinaiconFord Fiesta RS WRCTop Rally1:11:14.5
1.flagCiuffi Tommaso - Gonella NicolòiconPeugeot 208 R2Jolly Racing Team1:17:39.2
2.flagGuglielmini Giacomo - Giorgio SimoneiconPeugeot 208 R2Maranello Corse1:17:47.5
3.flagBuhler Niki - Zanni GabrieleiconPeugeot 208 R2Lugano Racing Team1:19:09.3
1.flagFiorenti Luca - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R31:18:55.1
flag
1.flagRossetti Luca - Franzi MirkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Promo Sport Racing1:34:20.8
2.flagRe Alessandro - Ciucci GiacomoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCEtruria1:35:11.3
3.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën C4 WRCD-Max Swiss1:35:16.9
1.flagRossetti Luca - Franzi MirkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Promo Sport Racing1:34:20.8
2.flagRe Alessandro - Ciucci GiacomoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCEtruria1:35:11.3
3.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën C4 WRCD-Max Swiss1:35:16.9
1.flagRossetti Luca - Franzi MirkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Promo Sport Racing1:34:20.8
2.flagRe Alessandro - Ciucci GiacomoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCEtruria1:35:11.3
3.flagScattolon Giacomo - Zanini PaoloiconŠkoda Fabia R5Road Runner Team ASD1:37:05.4
1.flagRovatti Michele - Catone ValentinaiconRenault Clio R3DPD Group1:42:20.6
2.flagAsnaghi Marco - Castelli Maurizio PietroiconRenault Clio R3Val Senagra Corse rally & racing1:42:23.9
3.flagTosi Gianluca - Del Barba AlessandroiconRenault Clio R3DPD Group1:42:44.1
1.flagComendulli Paolo - Guerra MarikaiconRenault Twingo RS R2Easy Racer1:44:42.7
1.flagRazzini Marcello - Marcomini GianmariaiconPeugeot 208 R2Collecchio Corse1:43:09.6
2.flagCiuffi Tommaso - Gonella NicolòiconPeugeot 208 R2Jolly Racing Team1:43:32.2
3.flagCogni Gabriele - Pollicino MarcoiconPeugeot 208 R2Meteco Corse SRL1:44:21.1
flag
Nazionale Zona 3 #5 (coef 1)Rally Piston Cup #14 (coef 1)
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2016, Sondrio • entries/finish - 101/61 • asphalt 77,80 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Franzi MirkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Promo Sport Racing50:48.1
2.flagPerego Andrea - Belfiore RomanoiconPeugeot 208 T1651:23.4
3.flagGuerra Fabrizio - Salinetti RuggeroiconFord Fiesta R5Promo Sport Racing51:35.9
1.flagRossetti Luca - Franzi MirkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Promo Sport Racing50:48.1
2.flagPerego Andrea - Belfiore RomanoiconPeugeot 208 T1651:23.4
3.flagGuerra Fabrizio - Salinetti RuggeroiconFord Fiesta R5Promo Sport Racing51:35.9
1.flagRossetti Luca - Franzi MirkoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Promo Sport Racing50:48.1
2.flagGianesini Marco - Fay SabrinaiconFord Fiesta R5Top Rally52:21.6
3.flagCianfanelli Nicholas - Innocenti IacopoiconRenault Clio R3Nico Racing54:13.4
flag
Nazionale Zona 2 #7 (coef 1,5)
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2015, Sondrio • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 76,95 km
1.flagGianesini Marco - Fay SabrinaiconFord Fiesta R5Top Rally56:09.2
2.flagStagni Mario - Rocchi SilviaiconPeugeot 208 T16Promo Sport Racing56:56.2
3.flagRossetti Luca - Tripiciano ChiaraiconRenault Clio RS R3TPromo Sport Racing57:23.2
1.flagGianesini Marco - Fay SabrinaiconFord Fiesta R5Top Rally56:09.2
2.flagStagni Mario - Rocchi SilviaiconPeugeot 208 T16Promo Sport Racing56:56.2
3.flagRossetti Luca - Tripiciano ChiaraiconRenault Clio RS R3TPromo Sport Racing57:23.2
flag
Nazionale Zona 2 #7 (coef 1)Trofeo Twingo R2 - Nazionale #13 (coef 1)
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2014, Sondrio • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt 76,95 km
1.flagPerego Andrea - Belfiore RomanoiconFord Fiesta R5www.rallyproject.com SRL55:23.7
2.flagGianesini Marco - Fay SabrinaiconFord Fiesta RRCPromo Sport Racing58:03.5
3.flagPatt Simone - Doglio NicolaiconRenault Clio R358:12.1
1.flagPerego Andrea - Belfiore RomanoiconFord Fiesta R5www.rallyproject.com SRL55:23.7
2.flagGianesini Marco - Fay SabrinaiconFord Fiesta RRCPromo Sport Racing58:03.5
3.flagPatt Simone - Doglio NicolaiconRenault Clio R358:12.1
1.flagBravi Filippo - Spangaro ThomasiconRenault Twingo RS R2North East Ideas A.S.D1:00:02.1
flag
Nazionale Zona 2
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Aprica • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 67,50 km
1.flagGianesini Marco - Fay SabrinaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Top Rally52:05.1
2.flagBussi Matteo - Fomiatti DanieleiconPeugeot 207 S2000Promo Sport Racing52:42.4
3.flagMedici Davide - De Luis DanieleiconRenault Clio S1600Movisport SRL54:00.7
1.flagGianesini Marco - Fay SabrinaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Top Rally52:05.1
2.flagBussi Matteo - Fomiatti DanieleiconPeugeot 207 S2000Promo Sport Racing52:42.4
3.flagMedici Davide - De Luis DanieleiconRenault Clio S1600Movisport SRL54:00.7
flag
Nazionale Zona 2 #4 (coef 1)
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2012, Aprica • entries/finish - 61/36 • asphalt 74,54 km
1.flagPerego Andrea - Belfiore RomanoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Rally Project55:22.6
2.flagSpoldi Ivan - Roger2iconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TTwister Corse55:24.0
3.flagPontiggia Alan - Ottaviani ValerieiconRenault Clio R3New Turbomark55:40.9
1.flagPerego Andrea - Belfiore RomanoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Rally Project55:22.6
2.flagSpoldi Ivan - Roger2iconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TTwister Corse55:24.0
3.flagPontiggia Alan - Ottaviani ValerieiconRenault Clio R3New Turbomark55:40.9
flag
Nazionale Zona 2
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2011, Aprica • entries/finish - 62/42 • asphalt 69,90 km
1.flagPerego Andrea - Belfiore RomanoiconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TRally Project53:09.3
2.flagTosini Luca - De Luis DanieleiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Promo Sport Racing53:36.0
3.flagBussi Matteo - Fomiatti DanieleiconPeugeot 207 S2000Asso Rally Team53:46.0
1.flagPerego Andrea - Belfiore RomanoiconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TRally Project53:09.3
2.flagTosini Luca - De Luis DanieleiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Promo Sport Racing53:36.0
3.flagBussi Matteo - Fomiatti DanieleiconPeugeot 207 S2000Asso Rally Team53:46.0
flag
Nazionale Zona 2 #5 (coef 1,5)Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I)
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2010, Aprica • entries/finish - 104/63 • asphalt 81,60 km - (cancelled 20,00 km)
1.flagPerego Andrea - Belfiore RomanoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Errepi Racing51:05.8
2.flagTosini Luca - De Luis DanieleiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL51:36.2
3.flagFreguglia Giuseppe - Falzone GabrieleiconPeugeot 207 S2000Curno Racing Team52:40.2
1.flagPerego Andrea - Belfiore RomanoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Errepi Racing51:05.8
2.flagTosini Luca - De Luis DanieleiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL51:36.2
3.flagFreguglia Giuseppe - Falzone GabrieleiconPeugeot 207 S2000Curno Racing Team52:40.2
flag
Nazionale Zona 2 #5 (coef 1)
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2009, Aprica • entries/finish - 89/60 • asphalt 84,30 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Franzi MirkoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Rally Company1:01:26.6
2.flagPerego Andrea - Belfiore RomanoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XErrepi Racing1:01:55.0
3.flagGianesini Marco - Fay SabrinaiconRenault Clio WilliamsRally Company1:03:27.0
1.flagRossetti Luca - Franzi MirkoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Rally Company1:01:26.6
2.flagPerego Andrea - Belfiore RomanoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XErrepi Racing1:01:55.0
3.flagGianesini Marco - Fay SabrinaiconRenault Clio WilliamsRally Company1:03:27.0
flag
International Rally Cup (I) #6
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2007, Aprica • entries/finish - 69/46 • asphalt 128,90 km
1.flagGregis Michele - Cassina CarloiconPeugeot 206 WRCAlberto Alberti1:35:50.7
2.flagPerego Andrea - De Luis DanieleiconPeugeot 206 WRCRubicone Corse1:36:17.5
3.flagPaccagnella Marco - Ferranti AlessandroiconPeugeot 206 WRC1:37:27.5
1.flagPaccagnella Marco - Ferranti AlessandroiconPeugeot 206 WRC1:37:27.5
2.flagLuciani Silvano - RogeruaniconPeugeot 206 WRCFirefox Racing1:38:32.3
3.flagSora Claudio - Brusati AlbertoiconRenault Clio S1600Proservice SRL1:41:37.7
flag
Italy Internazionale
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2006, Sondrio • entries/finish - 55/27 • asphalt 132,00 km
1.flagGianesini Marco - Gianesini LauraiconRenault Clio MaxiRally Company1:39:06.9
2.flagVaristo Gianluca - Baruffi RamoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRiders Team1:39:45.1
3.flagSpoldi Ivan - Rinaldi ErosiconRenault Clio MaxiRiders Team1:41:12.5
1.flagGianesini Marco - Gianesini LauraiconRenault Clio MaxiRally Company1:39:06.9
2.flagVaristo Gianluca - Baruffi RamoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRiders Team1:39:45.1
3.flagSpoldi Ivan - Rinaldi ErosiconRenault Clio MaxiRiders Team1:41:12.5
flag
Nazionale Zona 2
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2005, Morbegno • entries/finish - 116/56 • asphalt
1.flagBardea Thomas - Franzi MirkoiconRenault Clio S1600Rally Company1:02:45.3
2.flagVaristo Gianluca - Baruffi RamoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRiders Team1:03:10.3
3.flagDordi Fabrizio - Bussi MatteoiconCitroën C2 S1600Riders Team1:03:15.8
1.flagBardea Thomas - Franzi MirkoiconRenault Clio S1600Rally Company1:02:45.3
2.flagVaristo Gianluca - Baruffi RamoniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRiders Team1:03:10.3
3.flagDordi Fabrizio - Bussi MatteoiconCitroën C2 S1600Riders Team1:03:15.8
flag
Nazionale Zona 2
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2004, Sondrio • entries/finish - 109/67 • asphalt
1.flagPerego Andrea - Vischioni ClaudioiconFiat Punto S160055:27.6
2.flagNussio Davide - Greppi MicheleiconRenault Clio Williams57:07.2
3.flagProh Alessandro - Paganoni GiuseppeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII57:09.9
1.flagPerego Andrea - Vischioni ClaudioiconFiat Punto S160055:27.6
2.flagNussio Davide - Greppi MicheleiconRenault Clio Williams57:07.2
3.flagProh Alessandro - Paganoni GiuseppeiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII57:09.9
flag
Nazionale Zona 2 #2 (coef 1,5)
17. 5. 2003, Sondrio • entries/finish - 109/64 • asphalt 83,40 km - (cancelled 8,70 km)
1.flagPerego Andrea - De Luis DanieleiconOpel Corsa S160055:08.3
2.flagGianesini Marco - Gianesini LauraiconPeugeot 306 Rallye55:31.2
3.flagDordi Fabrizio - Paganoni GiuseppeiconRenault Clio Williams55:38.4
1.flagPerego Andrea - De Luis DanieleiconOpel Corsa S160055:08.3
2.flagGianesini Marco - Gianesini LauraiconPeugeot 306 Rallye55:31.2
3.flagDordi Fabrizio - Paganoni GiuseppeiconRenault Clio Williams55:38.4
flag
Nazionale Zona 2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2002, Sondrio • entries/finish - 87/45 • asphalt
1.flagStagni Mario - Paganoni RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo1:02:56.0
2.flagSilva Marco Giuseppe - Pina GiovanniiconRenault Clio Williams1:04:33.1
3.flagFay Rolando - Fay SabrinaiconRenault Clio Williams1:05:02.0
1.flagStagni Mario - Paganoni RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo1:02:56.0
2.flagSilva Marco Giuseppe - Pina GiovanniiconRenault Clio Williams1:04:33.1
3.flagFay Rolando - Fay SabrinaiconRenault Clio Williams1:05:02.0
flag
Nazionale Zona 2
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2001, Sondrio • entries/finish - 96/52 • asphalt
1.flagSilva Marco Giuseppe - Pina GiovanniiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:02:24.1
2.flagGalli Carlo - Corbellini AurelioiconSubaru Impreza 5551:03:01.7
3.flagMottarelli Alberto - Vanini AntonioiconSubaru Impreza1:03:06.8
1.flagSilva Marco Giuseppe - Pina GiovanniiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:02:24.1
2.flagGalli Carlo - Corbellini AurelioiconSubaru Impreza 5551:03:01.7
3.flagMottarelli Alberto - Vanini AntonioiconSubaru Impreza1:03:06.8
flag
Nazionale Zona 2 #6
16. 9. 2000, Sondrio • entries/finish - 94/60 • asphalt 93,35 km
1.flagZanchi Mauro - Goggia PaoloiconToyota Corolla WRC1:11:24
2.flagGalli Carlo - Sormani GiuseppinaiconSubaru Impreza 5551:12:09
3.flagGimondi Tiziano - Bonfanti MaurizioiconFord Escort WRC1:12:21
1.flagZanchi Mauro - Goggia PaoloiconToyota Corolla WRC1:11:24
2.flagGalli Carlo - Sormani GiuseppinaiconSubaru Impreza 5551:12:09
3.flagGimondi Tiziano - Bonfanti MaurizioiconFord Escort WRC1:12:21
flag
Nazionale Zona 2 #7
17. 9. – 19. 9. 1999, Sondrio • entries/finish - 110/62 • asphalt 87,90 km
1.flagOgliari Giacomo - Zoller JohanniconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Varese Corse1:04:22
2.flagRe Felice - Adamoli PierluigiiconRenault Clio MaxiVarese Corse1:05:09
3.flagDordi Fabrizio - Paganoni GiuseppeiconFord Escort WRCDB Motorsport1:05:31
1.flagOgliari Giacomo - Zoller JohanniconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)Varese Corse1:04:22
2.flagRe Felice - Adamoli PierluigiiconRenault Clio MaxiVarese Corse1:05:09
3.flagDordi Fabrizio - Paganoni GiuseppeiconFord Escort WRCDB Motorsport1:05:31
flag
Nazionale Zona 2 #6
11. 9. – 13. 9. 1998, Sondrio • entries/finish - 131/67 • asphalt 70,30 km
1.flagDordi Fabrizio - Paganoni GiuseppeiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:00:10
2.flagFiniguerra Mauro - Perotto AlbertoiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:00:50
3.flagFontana Corrado - Pelliccioni DanieleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III1:02:18
1.flagDordi Fabrizio - Paganoni GiuseppeiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:00:10
2.flagFiniguerra Mauro - Perotto AlbertoiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:00:50
3.flagFontana Corrado - Pelliccioni DanieleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III1:02:18
flag
Nazionale Zona 2 #6
19. 9. – 21. 9. 1997, Morbegno • entries/finish - 108/59 • asphalt 72,80 km
1.flagDordi Fabrizio - Paganoni GiuseppeiconFord Escort RS Cosworth53:07
2.flagLeoni Franco - De Luis DanieleiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)53:43
3.flagRe Felice - Bariani MaraiconRenault Clio Williams53:46
1.flagDordi Fabrizio - Paganoni GiuseppeiconFord Escort RS Cosworth53:07
2.flagLeoni Franco - De Luis DanieleiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)53:43
3.flagRe Felice - Bariani MaraiconRenault Clio Williams53:46
flag
Nazionale Zona 2 #6
21. 9. 1996, Cosio Valtellino • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 85,80 km
1.flagStagni Mario - Paganoni RobertoiconSubaru Impreza 5551:00:51
2.flagGallio Fabrizio - Maggi AndreaiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:01:40
3.flagDordi Fabrizio - Paganoni GiuseppeiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:02:22
1.flagStagni Mario - Paganoni RobertoiconSubaru Impreza 5551:00:51
2.flagGallio Fabrizio - Maggi AndreaiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)1:01:40
3.flagDordi Fabrizio - Paganoni GiuseppeiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:02:22
flag
Nazionale Zona 3 #6
22. 9. – 24. 9. 1995, Morbegno • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagStagni Mario - Paganoni RobertoiconLancia Delta HF 4WD
2.flagFiniguerra Mauro - Mometti RobertoiconToyota Celica 4WD
3.flagRe Felice - Adamoli PierluigiiconRenault Clio Williams
flag
Coppa Italia - Zona 3
23. 9. – 25. 9. 1994, Sondrio • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagStagni Mario - Paganoni RobertoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale
Start List non available -> Entries from Official Entry List
flag
Coppa Italia - Zona 2
19. 9. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagStagni Mario - Paganoni RobertoiconLancia Delta HF Integrale
flag
Coppa Italia - Zona 2
17. 9. – 18. 9. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagFassitelli Fabrizio - Sala SergioiconLancia Delta Integrale
flag
Coppa Italia - Zona 3 #3
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1991, Sondrio • entries/finish - 134/80 • asphalt
1.flagStagni Mario - Di Marco MarcoiconLancia Delta IntegraleDelta Racing Srl56:49.0
2.flagFassitelli Fabrizio - Sala SergioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VCittà di Castelfranco57:37.0
3.flagAgostoni Emilio - Franchi HiroshiiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Delta Racing Srl59:12.0
1.flagStagni Mario - Di Marco MarcoiconLancia Delta IntegraleDelta Racing Srl56:49.0
2.flagFassitelli Fabrizio - Sala SergioiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VCittà di Castelfranco57:37.0
3.flagAgostoni Emilio - Franchi HiroshiiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Delta Racing Srl59:12.0
flag
Italy #16 (coef 2)Coppa Italia - Zona 3
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1988, Chiuro • entries/finish - 101/73 • asphalt
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconBMW M3 E3039:33
2.flagStagni Mario - Paganoni RobertoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth39:36
3.flagDionisio Ermanno - Bellelli MassimoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth39:44
flag
CIR - Trofeo Italia NordCoppa Italia - Zona 3
13. 9. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagBossini Giacomo - Pasotti UgoiconLancia 037 Rally2:01:07
2.flagBertone Enrico - Ardizzoia PaoloiconLancia 037 Rally2:03:59
3.flagPerego Giordano - Cotelli ClaudioiconLancia 037 Rally2:03:59
1.flagBossini Giacomo - Pasotti UgoiconLancia 037 Rally
2.flagBertone Enrico - Ardizzoia PaoloiconLancia 037 Rally
3.flagPerego Giordano - Cotelli ClaudioiconLancia 037 Rally
1.flagBossini Giacomo - Pasotti UgoiconLancia 037 Rally
2.flagBertone Enrico - Ardizzoia PaoloiconLancia 037 Rally
3.flagPerego Giordano - Cotelli ClaudioiconLancia 037 Rally
flag
CIR - Trofeo Italia Nord
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1985, Sondrio • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagBossini Giacomo - Pasotti UgoiconLancia 037 RallyMirabella Mille Miglia2:01:32
2.flagBeretta Roberto - Pozzi FrancescaiconLancia 037 Rally2:05:46
3.flagPerego Giordano - Cotelli ClaudioiconPorsche 911 SC RS2:06:53
flag
Coppa Italia - Zona 2
22. 9. 1984, Sondrio • entries/finish - 160/66 • asphalt
1.flagBeretta Roberto - Pozzi FrancescaiconLancia 037 RallyAlberto Alberti2:00:13.0
2.flagDe Cecco Sergio - Mutti DanielaiconPorsche 930 Turbo 3.3Mirabella Mille Miglia2:03:42.0
3.flagStagni Mario - Marconi RobertoiconOpel Manta GT/ECittà di Sondrio2:05:12.0
flag
Coppa Italia - Zona 2
17. 9. – 18. 9. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPerego Giordano - Cotelli ClaudioiconPorsche 9111:36:31.0
2.flagPigoli Massimo - Roda GianlucaiconPorsche 911 SC1:37:01.0
3.flagPiovani M. - Rocca iconPorsche 911 SC1:37:07.0
flag
Coppa Italia - Zona 2
17. 9. 1982, Sondrio • entries/finish - 189/107 • asphalt
1.flagCambiaghi Roberto - Di Gennaro GianfrancoiconPorsche 911 Carrera 3.0Valcuvia Corse1:23:43
2.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Bonenti LuigiiconLancia Stratos HFValcuvia Corse1:24:09
3.flagPerego Giordano - Cotelli ClaudioiconPorsche 911 Carrera 3.01:24:46
flag
13. 9. 1981, Sondrio • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Mengoli PaoloiconLancia Stratos HF
flag
Italy Nazionale
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1980, Chiuro - Sondrio • entries/finish - 106/65 • asphalt
1.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Muttini GiovannaiconLancia Stratos HF55:16
2.flagTortora Dino - Barzaghi Gian PieroiconFiat 131 Abarth57:33
3.flagAlbano Massimo - Mattelig EvelinoiconPorsche 911 CarreraFriuli58:53
flag
Italy Nazionale
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1979, Morbegno • entries/finish - ?/90 • asphalt
1.flagCola Alessandro - Bringhenti iconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club45:36
2.flagTriboldi Alberto - Rivetta MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFBrescia Rally46:22
3.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Molinari iconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club46:33
flag
Italy Nazionale #26 (coef 2)
9. 9. – 10. 9. 1978, Morbegno • entries/finish - 89/44 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagCuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei RobertoiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:09:45
2.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Bernasconi AttilioiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club1:11:23
3.flagPerego Giordano - Cotelli ClaudioiconPorsche 911 Carrera 3.0Jolly Club1:11:34
1.flagCuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei RobertoiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:09:45
2.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Bernasconi AttilioiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club1:11:23
3.flagPerego Giordano - Cotelli ClaudioiconPorsche 911 Carrera 3.0Jolly Club1:11:34
flag
Italy Nazionale (coef 2)
10. 9. – 11. 9. 1977, Morbegno • Automobile Club Sondrio • entries/finish - 72/44 • asphalt
1.flagCuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei RobertoiconPorsche 911 Carrera 2.7Jolly Club1:03:00
2.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Gasparoli GiuseppeiconLancia Stratos HF1:03:26
3.flagBip-Bip - Brambilla iconPorsche 911 CarreraJolly Club1:03:54
flag
Italy Nazionale (coef 1)
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1976, Morbegno • entries/finish - 52/39 • asphalt
1.flagCesari Augusto - Rollino iconLancia Stratos HF6:32
2.flagCuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei RobertoiconPorsche 911 Carrera8:15
3.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Gasparoli GiuseppeiconLancia Stratos HF8:40
1.flagCesari Augusto - Rollino iconLancia Stratos HF6:32
2.flagCuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei RobertoiconPorsche 911 Carrera8:15
3.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Gasparoli GiuseppeiconLancia Stratos HF8:40
flag
20. 9. – 21. 9. 1975, Morbegno • entries/finish - 19/18 • asphalt 27,00 km
1.flagSola Raffaele - Bortesi E.iconFiat 124 Abarth40:06
2.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Bonetti FrancoiconLancia Fulvia HF40:24
3.flagCuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei RobertoiconLancia Fulvia HF41:03
flag
15. 9. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagFerrario Enrico - Riva MaurizioiconSimca Rallye
flag
16. 9. 1973, Chiavenna • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagConfortola Giuseppe - ?iconAlfa Romeo Alfetta
flag
Italy Nazionale
24. 9. 1972, Sondrio • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagBianchi Maurizio - ?iconFord Escort GT
flag
Italy Nazionale
19. 9. 1971, Livigno • entries/finish - 89/? • asphalt
1.flagVogt Mario - ?iconRenault 8 Gordini
2.flagSchieghi Armando - Gusmeroli FrancoiconAlfa Romeo Giulia Super
3.flagAbbiati Gabriele - ?iconOpel Kadett 1000
flag
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagBoldrighi Cesare - ?iconLancia Fulvia HF
2.flagLucini Donato - ?iconFiat 124 Spider
3.flagDioli Giorgio - ?iconFord Capri 2300
flag
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1969 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagLavizzari Marziano - ?iconLancia Fulvia 1.3 S
flag
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1968 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagGhislandi Carlo - ?iconLancia Fulvia
flag
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagRamponi Attilio - ?iconMini Cooper
flag
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1966 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagDioli Giorgio - ?iconFord Anglia
flag
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1965 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagVilliger Alessandro - ?iconFiat Abarth 850
flag
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1964 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagRamponi Attilio - ?iconVolkswagen
flag
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1963 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagRamponi Attilio - ?iconVolkswagen
flag
Italy Nazionale
0. 0. 1962 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagOberti Federico - ?iconLancia Aurelia
flag
Italy others
0. 0. 1960 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagTecilla Ferdinando - ?iconFiat 600
flag
Italy others
0. 0. 1959 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagDe Paratico Lantieri - ?iconFiat 500
flag
Italy others
0. 0. 1958 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPrinoth Ernesto - ?iconFiat Abarth 750
flag
Italy others
0. 0. 1957 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagRiatti Ferrer - ?iconFiat 600
flag
Italy others
0. 0. 1956 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMoroni Bruno - ?iconAlfa Romeo
flag
Italy others
0. 0. 1955 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagVilliger Alessandro - ?iconFiat 500
flag
Italy others
18. 7. 1954, Sondrio • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1.flagSimonazzi Vittorio - ?iconLancia Appia
drivers 260 925
codrivers 378 125
events 71 105
entries 2 984 173
video 28 641
photos 585 617
car plates 922 568