lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rally de Ferrol

Hall of fame

21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 74/51 • asphalt 154,58 km
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports&you1:38:38.6
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:47.7
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:39:19.6
1.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën DS3 R5Sports&you1:38:38.6
2.flagSuárez José Antonio - Carrera CándidoiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:38:47.7
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motor España1:39:19.6
1.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconPeugeot 208 R2Yacar Racing1:46:19.0
2.flagGago Diogo - Ramalho MigueliconPeugeot 208 R2MCoutinho Racing1:46:28.7
3.flagPérez Abeijon Álvaro - Mirón BraisiconPeugeot 208 R2Escudería Berberecho1:50:21.3
1.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero DavidiconSuzuki Swift SportOne Seven1:53:34.8
2.flagRico José Fernando - Lago Fernandez PatriciaiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol1:53:40.5
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Teja Montes BorjaiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Villa de Llanes1:55:41.5
1.flagBarredo Presa Iñaki - Gándara JuaniconDacia SanderoRMC Motorsport2:14:54.0
2.flagÁlvarez Celis José - García García DesiréiconDacia SanderoAMP Classic Team2:15:04.0
3.flagSánchez Plaza José - Román Ruiz OseliconDacia SanderoAutomóvil Club Madrid Sport2:17:25.9
1.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería A. Ferrol1:49:59.7
1.flagGabeiras Fraga Iago - Franco Castro MarcosiconSuzuki Swift SportAs Pontes Motorsport1:58:00.7
2.flagLamela Lojo Jose Manuel - Pérez Torres DanieliconSuzuki Swift SportYacar Racing2:00:07.8
3.flagCabanes Gómez Nicolás - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconSuzuki Swift SportA.I.A2:02:05.4
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 153,32 km
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:32:48.5
2.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconCitroën DS3 R5Yacar Racing1:34:22.8
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:35:43.2
1.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconHyundai i20 R5Yacar Racing1:32:48.5
2.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconCitroën DS3 R5Yacar Racing1:34:22.8
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:35:43.2
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Rozada BorjaiconSuzuki Swift SportTineo Auto Club1:49:54.2
2.flagRico José Fernando - Álvarez KatherineiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol1:49:55.2
3.flagTamés Alfredo - Cuesta Grandio RicardoiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería GES1:51:21.9
1.flagPérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni"iconDacia SanderoPTC Escuela2:01:59.9
2.flagCastro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José AntonioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:05:26.6
3.flagReyes Manuel - Espinar María del MariconDacia SanderoMotor Club Almendralejo2:07:29.6
1.flagCima Artime Fran - Sanjuan DiegoiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport1:48:42.7
2.flagPérez José Javier - Espino AlbertoiconRenault Clio RS R3TC.A. Mediterráneo Alicante1:49:13.1
3.flagMonteiro Aloísio - Magalhães HugoiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:54:44.4
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 199,58 km - (cancelled 30,55 km)
1.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Yacar Racing1:47:31.1
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:47:38.4
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo1:48:09.2
1.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconFord Fiesta R5Yacar Racing1:47:31.1
2.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XMitsubishi Repsol1:47:38.4
3.flagAres Iván - Pintor José AntonioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo1:48:09.2
1.flagRico José Fernando - Murado JoséiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol2:02:32.0
2.flagPérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni"iconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Miño-Lugo2:03:27.5
3.flagBerdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Boquete Álvarez IvániconSuzuki Swift SportOne Seven2:03:57.6
1.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage IvániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:15:19.5
2.flagGarcía Gutiérrez Miguel - García Ramos AdriániconDacia SanderoEscudería Bengala2:19:41.4
3.flagPérez José Javier - Espino AlbertoiconDacia SanderoA.D. Ráfagas Racing2:26:20.9
1.flagPernía Surhayen - García Juan LuisiconRenault Clio RS R3TEscudería Cóbreces1:54:11.6
2.flagCima Artime Fran - Sanjuan DiegoiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:54:18.4
3.flagAntunes Gil - Correia DiogoiconRenault Clio RS R3T1:59:25.8
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2015, Ferrol • entries/finish - 74/46 • asphalt 195,72 km
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:12:35.8
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:14:47.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion2:15:57.8
1.flagAres Iván - Bañobre ÁlvaroiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Peña Autocross Arteixo2:12:35.8
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense2:14:47.1
3.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Auto-Laca Competicion2:15:57.8
1.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas AndreaiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Miño-Lugo2:28:37.0
2.flagRico José Fernando - Murado JoséiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol2:29:02.9
3.flagPalacio César - Pérez Fernández AdriániconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Avilesina2:31:31.4
1.flagMonarri Alberto - Sanjuan RodrigoiconDacia SanderoTineo Auto Club2:47:00.4
2.flagBouza Díaz Javier - Martínez Luaces SergioiconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:48:40.6
3.flagÁlvarez Rivas Daniel - Vázquez Búa AdriániconDacia SanderoEscudería A. Ferrol2:49:32.0
1.flagCima Artime Fran - López Fernández AlejandroiconRenault Clio RS R3TRMC Motorsport2:26:04.3
2.flagAntunes Gil - Correia DiogoiconRenault Clio RS R3T2:39:14.4
1.flagGarcía Martínez Cristian - Liso RebecaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport2:17:15.7
2.flagVigo Édgar - Ameneiro FátimaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Scratch Fene2:30:15.4
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2014, Ferrol • entries/finish - 57/34 • asphalt 185,26 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:59:05.7
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Miño-Lugo2:01:41.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:03:04.5
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Ourense1:59:05.7
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8Escudería Miño-Lugo2:01:41.3
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconFord Fiesta R5Auto-Laca Competicion2:03:04.5
1.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol2:12:22.9
2.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Miño-Lugo2:12:37.8
3.flagGago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge EduardoiconSuzuki Swift Sport2:14:17.8
1.flagFernández Conrado - Folgueral SamueliconDacia SanderoEscudería El Bierzo Racing2:47:30.0
1.flagMuñiz Álvaro - López Marín RamóniconRenault Clio IIIEscudería Ourense2:09:58.6
2.flagAragonés Luis - Bañobre CukoiconRenault Twingo RS R2 EvoEscudería Ourense2:17:35.0
1.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:04:13.3
2.flagCastro Jaime - Álvarez Figueroa MónicaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4RMC Motorsport2:16:44.4
3.flagVigo Édgar - Ameneiro FátimaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería Scratch Fene2:17:12.4
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 54/31 • asphalt 171,76 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club1:55:47.1
2.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:00:49.4
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - González Tomé MarioiconCitroën DS3 R3TAuto Gomas Cantabria2:01:31.3
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconMini John Cooper Works WRCCanarias Sport Club1:55:47.1
2.flagPais Alejandro - Pais SantiagoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XACSM Rallye Team2:00:49.4
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - González Tomé MarioiconCitroën DS3 R3TAuto Gomas Cantabria2:01:31.3
1.flag"Tino Iglesias" - Bañobre CukoiconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport2:07:34.2
2.flagAguado Juan Carlos - del Rincón DanieliconFord Fiesta R2RMC Motorsport2:13:58.0
3.flagPaniceres Fuentes Ángel - Belzunces SalvadoriconFord Fiesta R2AMP Classic Team2:14:00.9
1.flagLago Francisco - Castro DanieliconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol2:09:26.3
2.flagDíaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández SaraiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Miño-Lugo2:09:47.1
3.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Rias Baixas2:10:29.0
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2012 • entries/finish - 50/32 • asphalt 154,04 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:39:23.8
2.flagIglesias José Antonio - Núñez JacoboiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería A. Ferrol1:40:46.8
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:41:32.9
1.flagHevia Alberto - Álvarez Francisco JaviericonŠkoda Fabia S2000AMP Classic Team1:39:23.8
2.flagIglesias José Antonio - Núñez JacoboiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XEscudería A. Ferrol1:40:46.8
3.flagFuster Miguel - Aviñó IgnacioiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6IMEX Laca Competicion1:41:32.9
1.flagRodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto JaviericonSuzuki Swift Sport1:51:51.0
2.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Rias Baixas1:51:56.1
3.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol1:52:03.1
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2011, Ferrol • entries/finish - 61/37 • asphalt 161,69 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:45:39.5
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:46:21.5
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería A. Ferrol1:47:21.1
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:45:39.5
2.flagPérez Jonathan - Velasco EnriqueiconPeugeot 207 S2000AMP Classic Team1:46:21.5
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería A. Ferrol1:47:21.1
1.flagRey Pablo - Uzal MigueliconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol2:00:25.2
2.flagCarchat Joan - Ribeiro ClaudiiconSuzuki Swift SportACA Junior Rally2:00:38.1
3.flagPazó Figueiroa Pablo - Seoane José RamoniconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Rias Baixas2:02:24.9
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 69/40 • asphalt 165,91 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:47:27.2
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconFord Fiesta S2000Escudería Miño-Lugo1:47:56.4
3.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:49:27.0
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S20001:47:27.2
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconFord Fiesta S2000Escudería Miño-Lugo1:47:56.4
3.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XRMC Motorsport1:49:27.0
1.flagFernández Losada Aitor - Portela Moro AlejandroiconSuzuki Swift Sport2:06:00.8
2.flagPérez Silva Víctor - Del Barrio RodolfoiconSuzuki Swift SportC.D. Motor Cantabria Racing2:06:39.7
3.flagPérez Oliveira Jorge - Souto Lage AlejoiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Rias Baixas2:08:29.6
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2009 • entries/finish - 73/43 • asphalt 156,02 km
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería A. Ferrol1:41:15.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:41:19.7
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Sánchez ÓscariconSubaru Impreza WRX STiSubaru Rally Team Spain1:42:15.4
1.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Escudería A. Ferrol1:41:15.3
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:41:19.7
3.flagGarcía Ojeda Enrique - Sánchez ÓscariconSubaru Impreza WRX STiSubaru Rally Team Spain1:42:15.4
1.flagRey Pablo - Gómez MigueliconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería A. Ferrol1:56:17.2
2.flagBlanco Miguel Angel - Garrido IvániconSuzuki Swift SportA.C. Principado de Asturias1:57:19.5
3.flagSouto Manuel José - Piris GustavoiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería AR Vidal Racing1:57:20.2
9. 8. – 8. 8. 2008 • entries/finish - 82/47 • asphalt 182,21 km
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:57:54.4
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería A. Ferrol1:59:30.5
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXB9 Racing2:00:38.4
1.flagMonzón Luis - Déniz José CarlosiconPeugeot 207 S2000Peugeot Sport España1:57:54.4
2.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería A. Ferrol1:59:30.5
3.flagHevia Alberto - Iglesias AlbertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXB9 Racing2:00:38.4
1.flagSánchez Díaz Aquilino - Sánchez Gonzalo DavidiconSuzuki Swift SportEscudería Villa de Llanes2:15:12.8
2.flagFernández Losada Aitor - González Canedo ÓscariconSuzuki Swift SportLaciana Motor2:15:18.9
3.flagBarceló Jaume Antoni - Barceló RafaeliconSuzuki Swift Sport2:17:10.7
1.flagVinyes Joan - Mercader JordiiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Costa Brava2:01:54.9
2.flagBlach Sr. Roberto - Souto Lage AlejoiconRenault Clio R3Escudería Siroco Narón2:07:25.2
3.flagCima Artime Fran - González Greciet PabloiconRenault Clio R3RACC Motorsport2:21:32.8
1.flagMuñiz Álvaro - Blanco César F.iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:03:55.4
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:06:24.9
3.flagSantana José Maria - Vega SamueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRMC Motorsport2:14:40.2
1.flagHernan Alberto - Muriel RicardoiconNissan 350 ZGuadalix Sierra Racing2:31:33.1
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2007, Ferrol • entries/finish - 55/29 • asphalt 160,36 km
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:43:26.9
2.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:44:14.3
3.flagBasols Josep - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:45:24.2
1.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconPorsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6Escudería Ourense1:43:26.9
2.flagSenra Víctor Manuel - Vázquez Liste DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:44:14.3
3.flagBasols Josep - Haro AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRACC Motorsport1:45:24.2
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - 63/36 • asphalt 157,20 km
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería A. Ferrol1:48:19.1
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense1:49:19.7
3.flag"Rantur" - Cid AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:49:32.3
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEscudería A. Ferrol1:48:19.1
2.flagVallejo Sergio - Vallejo DiegoiconRenault Clio S1600Escudería Ourense1:49:19.7
3.flag"Rantur" - Cid AlexiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:49:32.3
1.flagBasols Josep - Haro AlexiconPeugeot 206 XSMoto Club Igualada1:59:19.0
2.flagVallín Esteban - Busta FerminiconPeugeot 206 XSA.C. Principado de Asturias2:00:29.3
3.flagMascaró Óscar - Vilaró JosepiconPeugeot 206 XSRACC Motorsport2:01:46.0
1.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Siroco Narón1:56:37.9
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconCitroën C2 GT1:58:42.5
3.flagRodriguez Grandio Alejandro - Serrano IreneiconCitroën C2 GT1:58:57.4
Regional crews only run 8 stages
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2005 • entries/finish - 65/39 • asphalt 154,89 km
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria1:40:41.6
2.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRMitsubishi Galp1:41:51.5
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Bello GermániconCitroën C2 S16001:44:44.1
1.flagSordo Dani - Martí MarciconCitroën C2 S1600Auto Gomas Cantabria1:40:41.6
2.flagAraújo Armindo - Ramalho MigueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MRMitsubishi Galp1:41:51.5
3.flagConcepción Santiago - Bello GermániconCitroën C2 S16001:44:44.1
1.flagRico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces SergioiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Siroco Narón1:47:09.1
2.flagMárquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun AintzaneiconCitroën C2 GT1:47:46.6
3.flagGarré Óscar - Carrera CándidoiconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Rias Baixas1:48:05.9
10. 12. – 11. 12. 2004 • entries/finish - 57/30 • asphalt
1.flagBurgo Pedro - Burgo MarcosiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIEscudería A. Ferrol1:47:15.8
2.flag"Bamarti" - Campos ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Estradense1:48:03.4
3.flagRico José Fernando - Rey José DanieliconCitroën C2 GTEscudería Siroco Narón1:53:20.2
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2003 • entries/finish - 98/73 • asphalt 71,25 km
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería A. Ferrol47:23.4
2.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón47:45.5
3.flag"Bamarti" - Campos ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Estradense47:51.3
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería A. Ferrol47:23.4
2.flagDoce Julio - de la Fuente GloriaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Siroco Narón47:45.5
3.flag"Bamarti" - Campos ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIEscudería Estradense47:51.3
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi
1. 1. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
1. 1. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi
0. 0. 1999 • entries/finish - ?/50 • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:06:15
2.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi1:07:09
3.flagMéndez Roberto - dos Santos FernandoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:09:16
0. 0. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi
2.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
3.flagDopico Miguel - ?iconSeat Ibiza Cupra
1.flagSenra Manuel - Suárez FaustinoiconPeugeot 306 Maxi
2.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
3.flagDopico Miguel?iconSeat Ibiza Cupra
0. 0. 1997 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPaz Francisco Javier - Seoane José RamoniconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1.flagPaz Francisco Javier - Seoane José RamoniconFord Escort RS Cosworth
21. 9. – 22. 9. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/32 • asphalt 101,65 km
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:10:30
2.flagLópez Castrillón Jose Manuel - Amado P.iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:12:58
3.flagPérez Pérez Jorge - Perez LuisiconRenault Clio Williams1:14:53
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:10:30
2.flagLópez Castrillón Jose Manuel - Amado P.iconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:12:58
3.flagPérez Pérez Jorge - Perez LuisiconRenault Clio Williams1:14:53
1. 12. – 3. 12. 1995 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
2.flagDopico Miguel - Louro AlvaroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
2.flagDopico Miguel - Louro AlvaroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
0. 0. 1994 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagDopico Miguel - Louro AlvaroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1.flagDopico Miguel - Louro AlvaroiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1. 1. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Escort RS Cosworth
1. 1. 1992 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
1. 1. 1991 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
1. 1. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
1. 1. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco JulioiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
1. 1. 1988 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Cleherc II" - Brun Pintor JuaniconRenault 5 Turbo
1. 1. 1987 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCastrillón Germán - Castrillón EstrellaiconRenault 5 GT Turbo
1. 1. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMora José - Moya LuisiconRenault 5 GT Turbo
1. 1. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMora José - Moya LuisiconRenault 5 Turbo
1. 1. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMariñas José - Moya LuisiconRenault 5 Copa
1. 1. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Peítos" - Salgueiro Fco. JaviericonRenault 5 Turbo
1. 1. 1982 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Orozco CarlosiconPorsche 911 SC
6. 6. – 7. 6. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1.flagPiñeiro Carlos - Iglesias PabloiconFiat 131 Abarth
23. 8. – 24. 8. 1980 • entries/finish - 41/19 • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Valverde D.iconPorsche 911 SC2:07:08
2.flagPardo Celestino - ?iconSeat 124 / 20002:12:55
3.flagMartínez Miguel. - ?iconAlpine-Renault A110 18002:13:28
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Valverde D.iconPorsche 911 SC2:07:08
2.flagPardo Celestino?iconSeat 124 / 20002:12:55
3.flagMartínez Miguel.?iconAlpine-Renault A110 18002:13:28
13. 7. – 15. 7. 1979 • entries/finish - 29/14 • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:31:49
2.flagOanes R. - ?iconAlpine-Renault A110 14401:34:11
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:31:49
2.flagOanes R.?iconAlpine-Renault A110 14401:34:11
26. 8. – 27. 8. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagAlonso Pío - Varela LeopoldiconFord Escort RS1:01:00
1.flagAlonso Pío - Varela LeopoldiconFord Escort RS1:01:00
13. 8. – 14. 8. 1977 • entries/finish - 38/23 • asphalt
1.flagFernández Beny - Formoso José LuisiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:10:45
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR1:14:29
3.flagCid Jorge - Pons JorgeiconChrysler 1801:15:31
1.flagFernández Beny - Formoso José LuisiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:10:45
2.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RSR1:14:29
3.flagCid Jorge - Pons JorgeiconChrysler 1801:15:31
21. 8. – 22. 8. 1976 • entries/finish - 37/23 • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:16:05
2.flagde Bagration Jorge - Barbeito ManueliconLancia Stratos HF1:17:04
3.flagOanes R. - Torreiro iconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:21:02
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera1:16:05
2.flagde Bagration Jorge - Barbeito ManueliconLancia Stratos HF1:17:04
3.flagOanes R. - Torreiro iconAlpine-Renault A110 16001:21:02
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1975 • entries/finish - 32/19 • asphalt
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS59:37.9
2.flagPradera Juan Carlos - Petisco Juan JoséiconAlpine-Renault A110 180059:38.8
3.flagde Bagration Jorge - Lewin IgnacioiconLancia Stratos HF59:52.6
1.flagEtchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-ChristineiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS59:37.9
2.flagPradera Juan Carlos - Petisco Juan JoséiconAlpine-Renault A110 180059:38.8
3.flagde Bagration Jorge - Lewin IgnacioiconLancia Stratos HF59:52.6
1. 1. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Roter Fogel" - Lewin IgnacioiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS
1. 1. 1973 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flag"Roter Fogel" - Lewin IgnacioiconPorsche 911 R
1. 1. 1972 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagArrojo Carlos - Orozco JulioiconSeat 600
1. 1. 1971 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSalido Santiago - "Rekard"iconAlpine-Renault A110 1440
1. 1. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagArrojo Carlos - Orozco JulioiconFiat Abarth