Helsinki Ralli
20. 11. – 21. 11. 1993, Helsinki • Autoliitto Helsingin osasto • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 66,20 km
Finland others
15. 11. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 77,40 km
1. | Arpiainen Mika - ? | MG Metro 6R4 |
Finland Cup #5
27. 6. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 49,30 km
2. | Sundström Mikael - Merilinna Martti | Fiat Ritmo 75 |
Finland #5
14. 6. – 15. 6. 1980 • entries/finish - 103/61 • gravel 162,50 km
1. | Hämäläinen Kyösti - Putkonen Timo | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | ||||
2. | Sundström Mikael - Silander Voitto | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
3. | Vilpponen Pekka - Palmuaro Heikki | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
1. | Hämäläinen Kyösti - Putkonen Timo | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | ||||
2. | Sundström Mikael - Silander Voitto | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
3. | Vilpponen Pekka - Palmuaro Heikki | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
Finland #11
12. 11. – 13. 11. 1977 • entries/finish - 101/73 • gravel
1. | Grönholm Ulf - Anttonen Raimo | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Salonen Timo - Markkula Jaakko | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
3. | Vatanen Ari - Aho Atso | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
1. | Grönholm Ulf - Anttonen Raimo | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Salonen Timo - Markkula Jaakko | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
3. | Vatanen Ari - Aho Atso | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
Finland #10
30. 10. – 31. 10. 1976 • entries/finish - 89/58 • gravel
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
2. | Salonen Timo - Harjanne Seppo | Chrysler Avenger | ||||
3. | Grönholm Ulf - Anttonen Raimo | Opel Kadett GT/E |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
2. | Salonen Timo - Harjanne Seppo | Chrysler Avenger | ||||
3. | Grönholm Ulf - Anttonen Raimo | Opel Kadett GT/E |
Finland #5
27. 10. – 28. 10. 1973 • entries/finish - 54/34 • gravel
1. | Mäkinen Timo - Salonen Erkki | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | ||||
2. | Mikkola Hannu - Aho Atso | Volvo 142 | ||||
3. | Grönholm Ulf - Majander Heikki | Opel Ascona |
1. | Mäkinen Timo - Salonen Erkki | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | ||||
2. | Mikkola Hannu - Aho Atso | Volvo 142 | ||||
3. | Grönholm Ulf - Majander Heikki | Opel Ascona |
Finland others
13. 11. – 14. 11. 1971 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Alén Markku - Ahava Jyrki | Volvo 142 |
Finland others
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
2. | Alén Markku - Toivonen Juhani | Opel RK |
1. | Mikkola Hannu - Grönberg Kari | Volvo 122 | ||||
2. | Virtapuro Risto - Lindholm Charles | Volvo 122 | ||||
3. | Kinnunen Leo - Kolari Martti | Volkswagen 1600 L |
1. | Mikkola Hannu - Grönberg Kari | Volvo 122 | ||||
2. | Virtapuro Risto - Lindholm Charles | Volvo 122 | ||||
3. | Kinnunen Leo - Kolari Martti | Volkswagen 1600 L |
1. | Tainio Rauli - Koskitie Mauri | Volvo 122 | ||||
2. | Tynkkynen Heikki - Jäkälä Oiva | Volvo 122 | ||||
3. | Takanen Olli - Paulanto Esa | Ford Cortina GT |
Finland #6
13. 11. – 14. 11. 1965 • entries/finish - 81/47 • gravel
1. | Mäkinen Timo - Keskitalo Pekka | Morris Cooper S | ||||
2. | Aaltonen Rauno - Nurmimaa Väinö | Morris Cooper S | ||||
3. | Mikander Ensio - Gustavsson Boris | Volkswagen 1600 TL |
1. | Mäkinen Timo - Keskitalo Pekka | Morris Cooper S | ||||
2. | Aaltonen Rauno - Nurmimaa Väinö | Morris Cooper S | ||||
3. | Mikander Ensio - Gustavsson Boris | Volkswagen 1600 TL |
Finland others
10. 11. – 11. 11. 1962 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Keinänen Esko - Eklund Rainer | Škoda Octavia TS |
Finland #4
11. 11. – 12. 11. 1961 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Keinänen Esko - Eklund Rainer | Škoda Octavia TS | ||||
2. | Oksanen Jorma - Suhonen Pentti | Saab 96 | ||||
3. | Aalto Veikko - Andersson Jukka | Citroën ID 19 |
1. | Keinänen Esko - Eklund Rainer | Škoda Octavia TS | ||||
2. | Oksanen Jorma - Suhonen Pentti | Saab 96 | ||||
3. | Aalto Veikko - Andersson Jukka | Citroën ID 19 |
Finland others
12. 11. – 13. 11. 1960 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Keinänen Esko - Eklund Rainer | Škoda Octavia TS |
Finland #4
9. 11. – 10. 11. 1959 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Kalpala Osmo - Kalpala Eino | Citroën ID 19 | ||||
2. | Toivonen Pauli - Ketola Heikki | Simca Aronde Montlhéry | ||||
3. | Salminen Matti - Salminen Yrjö | Peugeot 403 |
1. | Kalpala Osmo - Kalpala Eino | Citroën ID 19 | ||||
2. | Toivonen Pauli - Ketola Heikki | Simca Aronde Montlhéry | ||||
3. | Salminen Matti - Salminen Yrjö | Peugeot 403 |