lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Rajd Cieszyńska Barbórka

Hall of fame

13. 11. – 14. 11. 2020 • Automobilklub Cieszyński • asphalt
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2019, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 59/49 • asphalt 48,66 km
1.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz - Cieślar ZbigniewiconHyundai i20 R531:25.3
2.flagTerlikowski Tomasz - Burkat DariusziconFord Fiesta Proto33:12.9
3.flagJurecki Jacek - Szeja MarciniconFord Fiesta Proto33:20.9
1.flagSordyl Maciej - Korzeniowski KrystianiconHonda Civic VTi34:36.8
2.flagPogorzelski Marcin - Gabryś AnnaiconRenault Clio III RS34:43.9
3.flagRóżycki Michał - Słaboń PawełiconHonda Civic VTi34:46.3
1.flagGrondal Wojciech - Gospodarczyk SzymoniconFiat 126pGo+Cars Go+EAuto41:48.6
2.flagOlchawski Grzegorz - Marciniak SzymoniconAudi Quattro Sport E2Go+Cars Go+EAuto42:32.6
3.flagGrychtoł Tomasz - Koisar RoberticonPolski Fiat 126p 65047:16.4
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2018, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 64/51 • asphalt 45,66 km - (cancelled 7,00 km)
1.flagBolek Kamil - Gaś MarciniconPeugeot 208 R227:16.5
2.flagJurecki Jacek - Trela MichałiconPeugeot 208 R2Blachdom Plus Evotech Rally Team27:23.0
3.flagWawrzyczek Damian - Heller KamiliconCitroën C2 R2 Max28:03.8
1.flagŻarłok Szymon - Pietruszka KrzysztoficonHonda Civic VTi28:05.4
2.flagRybka Krzysztof - Miklaszewski MichałiconCitroën Saxo VTS29:01.0
3.flagWrocławski Adam - Dobrowolski MarekiconRenault Clio SportAuto Zięba29:03.8
1.flagBolek Kamil - Gaś MarciniconPeugeot 208 R227:16.5
2.flagJurecki Jacek - Trela MichałiconPeugeot 208 R2Blachdom Plus Evotech Rally Team27:23.0
3.flagWawrzyczek Damian - Heller KamiliconCitroën C2 R2 Max28:03.8
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2017, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 68/54 • asphalt 47,10 km
1.flagFrycz Sebastian - Wodniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza TMR 1032:25.7
2.flagKręcioch Rafał - Kozdroń KamiliconPeugeot 208 R232:38.1
3.flagWawrzyczek Damian - Janik KrzysztoficonCitroën C2 R2 Max33:06.2
1.flagZbroja Tomasz - Kokoszka PiotriconRenault Clio Sport33:17.9
2.flagBaran Piotr - Paciej MichałiconHonda Civic EE933:23.3
3.flagGrela Gracjan - Momot MartaiconHonda Civic33:43.5
1.flagFrycz Sebastian - Wodniak MaciejiconSubaru Impreza TMR 1032:25.7
2.flagKręcioch Rafał - Kozdroń KamiliconPeugeot 208 R232:38.1
3.flagWawrzyczek Damian - Janik KrzysztoficonCitroën C2 R2 Max33:06.2
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2016, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 72/53 • asphalt - snow 35,55 km
1.flagSłobodzian Marcin - Wróbel JakubiconSubaru Impreza STi N1525:16.9
2.flagKwiędacz Tomasz - Dymurski DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX26:04.4
3.flagKręcioch Rafał - Borko TomasziconPeugeot 208 R226:13.8
1.flagBolek Kamil - Gaś MarciniconRenault Clio Sport26:15.2
2.flagKostka Damian - Biernot ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi26:20.8
3.flagBaran Piotr - Paciej MichałiconHonda Civic EE926:40.2
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2015, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 84/56 • asphalt 36,40 km • Silesia (RSMŚl) 30,39 km
1.flagŻarnowski Marcin - Ozga WojciechiconSubaru Impreza GT21:41.3
2.flagRatajczyk Michał - Szcześniak JędrzejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X21:42.4
3.flagLesiak Jakub - Biernot ŁukasziconHonda Civic Type-R EP322:02.4
1.flagLesiak Jakub - Biernot ŁukasziconHonda Civic Type-R EP322:02.4
2.flagBolek Kamil - Gaś MarciniconRenault Clio Sport22:04.9
3.flagWanicki Robert - Wanicki SławomiriconRenault Clio Sport22:10.2
SS2 was cancelled for RSMŚl (only GOŚĆ class counted)
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2014, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 61/42 • asphalt 77,94 km
1.flagPłonka Jacek - Barnat KrzysztoficonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX47:52.6
2.flagGórny Marcin - Cieślar ZbigniewiconFord Fiesta R249:22.6
3.flagHalicki Robert - Tkacz TomasziconFiat Abarth 500 R3T49:40.3
1.flagHalicki Robert - Tkacz TomasziconFiat Abarth 500 R3T49:40.3
2.flagKręcioch Rafał - Heller KamiliconFord Fiesta R249:44.5
3.flagPalider Hubert - Fortuna MateusziconHonda Civic Type-R EP350:12.1
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2013, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 68/43 • asphalt 79,27 km - (cancelled 11,36 km)
1.flagHabaj Łukasz - Woś PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R445:02.7
2.flagFrycz Sebastian - Spurek TomasziconSubaru Impreza STi N14Roto Plzeň45:13.2
3.flagGryc Tomasz - Zawada PrzemyslawiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX46:50.6
1.flagMularczyk Marek - Pochroń PawełiconCitroën C2 R2 Max48:39.9
2.flagWróblewski Kacper - Borko TomasziconFord Fiesta R248:56.2
3.flagSmorawiński Tomasz - Banach RadosławiconBMW 318 iS E3050:13.7
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2012, Ustroń • entries/finish - 52/26 • asphalt - snow 87,30 km
1.flagStec Mariusz - Przystupa MichałiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX57:29.6
2.flagKubat Mateusz - Bębenek GrzegorziconHonda Civic Type-R EP358:15.5
3.flagOgryzek Sławomir - Cieślar ZbigniewiconCitroën C2 R2 Max58:25.3
1.flagKubat Mateusz - Bębenek GrzegorziconHonda Civic Type-R EP358:15.5
2.flagOgryzek Sławomir - Cieślar ZbigniewiconCitroën C2 R2 Max58:25.3
3.flagKasperczyk Tomasz - Syty DamianiconŠkoda Fabia R259:16.7
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2011, Ustroń • entries/finish - 69/43 • asphalt - snow 72,69 km
1.flagTomaszczyk Jerzy - Włoch ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi47:58.8
2.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski MaciejiconFord Fiesta R249:18.1
3.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Kosiński MariusziconHonda Civic Type-R EP349:31.2
1.flagTomaszczyk Jerzy - Włoch ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi47:58.8
2.flagByśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski MaciejiconFord Fiesta R249:18.1
3.flagRaczkowski Radosław - Kosiński MariusziconHonda Civic Type-R EP349:31.2
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2010, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 50/33 • asphalt - snow
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran JarosławiconSubaru Impreza TMR 10Subaru Poland Rally Team
2.flagNowocień Mariusz - Jakubowski BartłomiejiconHonda Civic Type-R EP357:18.8
3.flagChuchała Wojciech - Ciupka RyszardiconCitroën C2 R2 Max57:32.1
1.flagNowocień Mariusz - Jakubowski BartłomiejiconHonda Civic Type-R EP357:18.8
2.flagChuchała Wojciech - Ciupka RyszardiconCitroën C2 R2 Max57:32.1
3.flagTomaszczyk Jerzy - Włoch ŁukasziconHonda Civic VTi57:52.4
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2008, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 80/67 • asphalt - snow 90,57 km - (cancelled 40,92 km)
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Kajetanowicz AleksandraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXMapaMap STP Rally Team45:47.0
2.flagMaciejewski Piotr - Kowalski PiotriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIITedex Rally Team48:11.7
3.flagCieślar Zbigniew - Ogierman AdamiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX49:10.0
1.flagSzebla Rafał - Grudziński MichałiconPeugeot 10650:14.2
2.flagSopoliński Piotr - Borko TomasziconOpel Astra G OPC50:28.8
3.flagMarkowski Łukasz - Machela MaciejiconPeugeot 306 S1650:57.5
24. 11. 2007, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 27/19 • asphalt 88,35 km
1.flagGielata Damian - Hundla RoberticonFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:04:04.3
2.flagCieślar Zbigniew - Ogierman AdamiconSubaru Impreza STi N111:04:15.0
3.flagSzeja Jarosław - Szeja MarciniconPeugeot 1061:06:48.3
1.flagGielata Damian - Hundla RoberticonFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20001:04:04.3
2.flagCieślar Zbigniew - Ogierman AdamiconSubaru Impreza STi N111:04:15.0
3.flagSzeja Jarosław - Szeja MarciniconPeugeot 1061:06:48.3
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2005, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 77/54 • asphalt 92,70 km
1.flagPelikański Mariusz - Dymurski DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR1:04:25.6
2.flagWysocki Jakub - Kluziński MaciejiconPeugeot 306 S161:05:00.5
3.flagBonder Grzegorz - Bonder HuberticonRenault Clio Sport1:05:02.9
1.flagWysocki Jakub - Kluziński MaciejiconPeugeot 306 S161:05:00.5
2.flagBonder Grzegorz - Bonder HuberticonRenault Clio Sport1:05:02.9
3.flagNivette Marcin - Pietrusiński KacpericonOpel Astra G OPC1:05:53.4
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Kajetanowicz AleksandraiconPeugeot 206 XS
2.flagPasecki Marcin - Szpotańska MajkaiconPeugeot 206 RC
3.flagChoma Bogdan - Walaszek AdrianiconOpel Astra GSi 16V
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2004, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 108/69 • asphalt - snow 98,85 km
1.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski SebastianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:08:18.5
2.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza STi N10Castrol Q Service1:09:44.4
3.flagKuchar Tomasz - Gerber JakubiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:11:49.0
1.flagNivette Filip - Jastrzębski MarciniconOpel Astra G OPC1:12:51.4
2.flagNajda Mateusz - Ogierman AdamiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:15:01.4
3.flagWoszuk Jacek - Brejlak WojciechiconPeugeot 1061:15:21.9
1.flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Kajetanowicz AleksandraiconPeugeot 206 XS1:13:25.4
2.flagNajda Mateusz - Ogierman AdamiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:15:01.4
3.flagPorębski Tomasz - Gnatek RafałiconPeugeot 206 XS1:16:12.5
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2003, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 98/81 • asphalt 84,30 km - (cancelled 8,80 km)
1.flagPelikański Mariusz - Dymurski DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI46:15.8
2.flagTurkowski Piotr - Wiszniewski JacekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI48:11.9
3.flagDuda Michał - Gliwiak RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII48:43.2
1.flagHańderek Paweł - Żelazko MariusziconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car52:06.2
2.flagGrzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska AgnieszkaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V52:18.7
3.flagBąk Wiesław - Laszczak MichałiconPeugeot 205 GTI52:43.5
1.flagDuda Michał - Gliwiak RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII48:43.2
2.flagHańderek Paweł - Żelazko MariusziconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car52:06.2
3.flagGrzybek Bartłomiej - Grabowska AgnieszkaiconOpel Astra GSi 16V52:18.7
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2002, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 114/93 • asphalt - gravel 62,85 km - (cancelled 6,30 km)
1.flagFrycz Sebastian - Wodniak MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V33:05.7
2.flagGabryś Zbigniew - Baran MaciejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI33:12.2
3.flagSztuka Łukasz - Cieślar ZbigniewiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI33:13.2
1.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconVolkswagen Polo GTi38:18.4
2.flagKościuszko Michał - Borysławski TomasziconRenault Mégane Coupé 16v38:20.5
3.flagStaniszewski Zbigniew - Łęczycki MirosławiconOpel Astra GSi 16V38:29.8
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2001, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 144/101 • snow - ice 85,95 km
1.flagBębenek Michał - Baran JarosławiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI59:03.8
2.flagGielata Damian - Baran MaciejiconToyota Corolla WRC1:00:30.0
3.flagSołowow Michał - Horniaček EmiliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:01:10.1
1.flagSkarżynski Tomasz - Złotnicki ŁukasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III1:05:38.3
2.flagBaran Piotr - Gliwiak RoberticonRenault Mégane1:06:41.8
3.flagSzymański Wojciech - Hoim MarciniconPeugeot 106 Rallye1:07:45.7
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2000, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 102/79 • asphalt 74,70 km
1.flagSztuka Łukasz - Cieślar ZbigniewiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI47:32.5
2.flagDytko Paweł - Dytko TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V47:51.7
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI48:30.5
1.flagSztuka Łukasz - Cieślar ZbigniewiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI47:32.5
2.flagDytko Paweł - Dytko TomasziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V47:51.7
3.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI48:30.5
19. 11. – 20. 11. 1999, Cieszyn • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow 120,00 km
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat Dialog Rally Team
2.flagCzopik Tomasz - Burkat DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIPennzoil Excellent Rally Team
3.flagPineles Jarosław - Dragon JarosławiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVMobil 1 / Eurostal Rally Team
1.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat Dialog Rally Team
2.flagCzopik Tomasz - Burkat DariusziconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIPennzoil Excellent Rally Team
3.flagPineles Jarosław - Dragon JarosławiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVMobil 1 / Eurostal Rally Team
20. 11. – 21. 11. 1998, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 98/76 • asphalt - snow
1.flagPineles Jarosław - Horniaček EmiliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IVMobil 1 / Eurostal Rally Team
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak MaciejiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarPolsat
3.flagGielata Damian - Baran MaciejiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VAlmi Kania Rally Team
29. 11. – 30. 11. 1997, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt - snow 79,65 km
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Skorupa ArturiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIExol Motor Oils56:07.0
2.flagKuchar Tomasz - Tomasiak IgoriconOpel Astra GSi 16VTedex1:01:18.0
3.flagDytko Paweł - Dytko TomasziconFord Escort RS Cosworth1:02:08.0
23. 11. – 24. 11. 1996, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 52/36 • asphalt - snow
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mroczkowski JakubiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo III56:27.0
2.flagBębenek Michał - Bębenek GrzegorziconOpel Kadett GSI 16V1:01:29.0
3.flagNosalik Wojciech - Białowąs AndrzejiconSubaru Impreza1:01:54.0
0. 12. 1995, Cieszyn • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
1.flagBaniowski Bartłomiej - Burkat DariusziconNissan Sunny GTI-R
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VAquilla Rally
1.flagBaniowski Bartłomiej - Burkat DariusziconNissan Sunny GTI-R
3.flagKulig Janusz - Baran JarosławiconOpel Kadett GSI 16VAquilla Rally
0. 12. 1994, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 31/17 • asphalt - snow
1.flagPineles Jarosław - Pineles HenrykiconOpel Astra GSi 16VRadio Katowice53:49.0
2.flagKulig Janusz - Górski AndrzejiconOpel Kadett GSI 16V53:49.0
3.flagKoczur Krzysztof - Ciupka RyszardiconFiat CinquecentoBrowar Żywiec Rally Team55:59.0
21. 11. 1993, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt - snow
1.flagNosalik Wojciech - Szafrański ErykiconAudi 90 Quattro
2.flagBłaszkiewicz Janusz - Szafir RafałiconToyota Corolla
3.flagWodniak Maciej - Baran MaciejiconFSO Polonez 1600
28. 11. – 29. 11. 1992, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 18/15 • asphalt - snow
1.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Zemlińska MałgorzataiconPeugeot 309 GTI 1625:31.0
2.flagKoraszewski Lech - Dudek GrzegorziconAudi Coupé Quattro25:32.0
3.flagKusiak Marek - Sawka MichałiconMazda 323 GTX26:47.0
0. 0. 1990, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 14/13 • asphalt - snow
1.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Górski AndrzejiconFSO Polonez 16001:54:00
2.flagKostenko Volodymyr - Murzin OleksandriconLada Samara 21082:02:18
3.flagMalashchenko Volodymyr - Labovchin OleksandriconLada Samara 21082:05:04
1.flagKopiec Polikarp - Gadomski PiotriconPolski Fiat 126p2:10:36
2.flagKostecki Krzysztof - Raba WojciechiconPolski Fiat 126p2:10:52
25. 11. 1989, Cieszyn • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Rak KlaudiusziconFSO Polonez 1600
2.flagFicoń Mariusz - Goworowski PiotriconPolski Fiat 126p
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Rak KlaudiusziconFSO Polonez 1600
2.flagFicoń Mariusz - Goworowski PiotriconPolski Fiat 126p
3. 12. 1988, Cieszyn • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - snow
1.flagGryczyński Robert - Rak KlaudiusziconFSO Polonez 1600
4. 12. – 6. 12. 1987, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 27/? • asphalt - snow
1.flagDoskocz Waldemar - Górski AndrzejiconFSO 1300
2.flagKrachulec Bogdan - Ficoń MariusziconLada 1600 MTX
3.flagPiszczek Rafał - Chronowski RafałiconFSO 1500
0. 11. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSmolarczyk Witold - Prokulewicz Piotr
0. 11. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagKapitan Janusz - Bujok KrzysztoficonPolski Fiat 125p 1500
0. 11. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagBurkacki Tadeusz - Borowiec JanusziconPolski Fiat 126p
0. 11. 1982 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCzapka Marian - Witoszek LeszekiconTrabant P601
0. 11. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCaputa Krzysztof - Bujak JerzyiconPolski Fiat 126p 600
8. 12. – 9. 12. 1979, Cieszyn • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagKoniecki Jan - Ciupa JanusziconLada 1500 Rallye
2.flagKrukowski Włodzimierz - Urbański W.
3.flagKrachulec Mirosław - Kuźmińska A.
2. 12. – 3. 12. 1978 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPrzemyk Władysław - Witek AndrzejiconPolski Fiat 126p 600
2.flagRakowski Piotr - Rakowski A.iconPolski Fiat 126p 650
3. 12. – 4. 12. 1977 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagPolak Piotr - Jabłoński JerzyiconPolski Fiat 126p
2.flagPinis Michał - Martynowski KrzysztoficonPolski Fiat 126p
3.flagPinis Henryk - Miczka W.iconPolski Fiat 126p
22. 11. – 23. 11. 1976, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 40/27 • snow - ice
1.flagBielowski Krystian - Kamraus JerzyiconPolski Fiat 125p 1300
2.flagKapitan Janusz - Kapitan AndrzejiconFSO Syrena 104
3.flagPinis Michał - Martynkowski KrzysztoficonPolski Fiat 126p
6. 12. – 7. 12. 1975, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 42/34 • asphalt - snow
1.flagŚwider Andrzej - Krystkiewicz StanisławiconPolski Fiat 127p
2.flagGrzegorzek Andrzej - Komraus JerzyiconTrabant P601
3.flagMarek Stefan - Wolnik MarekiconPolski Fiat 127p
7. 12. – 8. 12. 1974, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 26/15 • asphalt - snow
1.flagŚwider Andrzej - Krystkiewicz StanisławiconPolski Fiat 127p
2.flagGrychtoł Ryszard - Znamirowski StefaniconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
3.flagNajda Jaromir - Najda KrystynaiconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
1. 12. 1973, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt - snow
1.flagRysak A. - Kozanowski J.iconPolski Fiat 125p 1500
2.flagBielowski Krystian - Kordas JerzyiconPolski Fiat 125p 1300
3.flagKleczek Mieczysław - Kałamała PawełiconTrabant P601
2. 12. 1972, Cieszyn • entries/finish - 17/? • asphalt - snow
1.flagFober Karol - Fober HalinaiconPolski Fiat 125p 1300
2.flagRutkowski Konrad - Należniak
3.flagŚwider Andrzej - Wloka MarianiconTrabant P601