Rallye du Rouergue
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Junior (F) #4 • Women (F) #4 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #4 • Opel Cup (F) #4
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2015, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 127/74 • asphalt 206,88 km
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:57:30.9 | |||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:59:40.6 | |||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 2:01:11.2 |
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:57:30.9 | |||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:59:40.6 | |||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 2:01:11.2 |
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:02:30.8 | |||
2. | Raynal Frédéric - Drevet Xavier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:03:01.0 | |||
3. | Ragues Pierre - Gorczyca Thibaut | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:03:05.9 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:17:02.4 | |||
2. | Jamet Jérémy - Vez Raphaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:04.8 | |||
3. | Taveneau Sam - Pogut Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:35:54.8 |
1. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Ruel Cendrine | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 2:19:26.7 | |||
2. | Laurent Sophie - Faivre Sylvain | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:24:13.9 | |||
3. | Chauffour-Robinet Rosine - Lagarde Amélie | Citroën DS3 THP | 12:46:20.1 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:17:02.4 | |||
2. | Jamet Jérémy - Vez Raphaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:04.8 | |||
3. | Taveneau Sam - Pogut Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:35:54.8 |
1. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Opel Adam Cup | 2:15:16.5 | |||
2. | Bernardi Florian - Poujol Sébastien | Opel Adam Cup | 2:15:58.6 | |||
3. | Rouillard Nicolas - Bousquet Guillaume | Opel Adam Cup | 2:16:51.6 |
France Tarmac #5 (coef 1) • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Junior (F) #3 • Women (F) #5 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #3 • Opel Cup (F) #4
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2014, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 123/80 • asphalt 219,80 km
1. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 2:02:33.0 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 2:03:54.3 | |||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 WRC | PH Sport | 2:04:03.1 |
1. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 2:02:33.0 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 2:03:54.3 | |||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 WRC | PH Sport | 2:04:03.1 |
1. | Feghali Roger - Matar Joseph | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:07:56.5 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:08:42.1 | ||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Gordon Fabrice | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Team 2B Yacco | 2:09:10.2 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 2:26:42.4 | ||
2. | Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:27:52.0 | |||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:29:14.0 |
1. | Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène | Opel Adam Cup | General Motors France | 2:25:12.8 | ||
2. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Ponzevera Marine | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:50:17.2 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 2:26:42.4 | ||
2. | Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:27:52.0 | |||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:29:14.0 |
1. | Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshua | Opel Adam Cup | 2:22:32.5 | |||
2. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Opel Adam Cup | 2:22:39.9 | |||
3. | Marché Pierre - Delcambre Jean-Christophe | Opel Adam Cup | 2:22:48.7 |
France Tarmac #5 (coef 2) • Amateur Trophy (F) #5 • Junior (F) #3 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #3 • Opel Cup (F) #3 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #3 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #3
12. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 143/94 • asphalt 219,94 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:03:45.5 | ||
2. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:05:27.3 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:06:32.1 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel By GT2i | 2:03:45.5 | ||
2. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:05:27.3 | ||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Team FJ Elf | 2:06:32.1 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 997 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:08:20.6 | ||
2. | Gal Ludovic - Carnevale Marie | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Team EMAP Yacco | 2:09:53.1 | ||
3. | Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:09:58.6 |
1. | Bernardi Florian - Castex Xavier | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:27:05.4 | |||
2. | Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:27:39.3 | |||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:28:26.3 |
1. | Guigou Emmanuel - Marty David | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:15:42.9 | |||
2. | Clairay Yann - Roux Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Team Revo6 - Digiservices | 2:18:41.9 | ||
3. | Romiguière Nicolas - Negre Alexis | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:23:06.4 |
1. | Berfa Jordan - Feillou Philippe | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:28:24.3 | |||
2. | Astier Loïc - Declerck Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:29:48.2 | |||
3. | Hauswald Frédéric - Wirth Gaëtan | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:30:30.4 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Michaud Thierry | Opel Adam Cup | 2:21:36.4 | |||
2. | Jouines Rémi - Maheo Arnaud | Opel Adam Cup | 2:23:00.6 | |||
3. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Opel Adam Cup | 2:23:26.0 |
1. | Bernardi Florian - Castex Xavier | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:27:05.4 | |||
2. | Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:27:39.3 | |||
3. | Pellier Laurent - Dewaele Alexandre | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:28:26.3 |
France D2 #8 • Challenge Renault (F) • Citroën Trophy (F) (coef 1) • Opel Cup (F) • Trophée Autobianchi A112-Chardonnet • Trophée Alfasud (F)
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Rodez • ASA Route d'Argent + Ecurie Ruthène • entries/finish - 125/67 • asphalt 322,30 km - (cancelled 13,60 km)
1. | Touren Philippe - Fredouelle Rémy | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:15:58 | |||
2. | Sau Gilbert - Albis Annie | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:19:35 | |||
3. | Sola Jean-Claude - Liénard Sola Chantal | Renault 5 Alpine | 3:20:57 |
1. | Touren Philippe - Fredouelle Rémy | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:15:58 | |||
2. | Sau Gilbert - Albis Annie | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:19:35 | |||
3. | Sola Jean-Claude - Liénard Sola Chantal | Renault 5 Alpine | 3:20:57 |
1. | Touren Philippe - Fredouelle Rémy | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:15:58 | |||
2. | Sau Gilbert - Albis Annie | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:19:35 | |||
3. | Sola Jean-Claude - Liénard Sola Chantal | Renault 5 Alpine | 3:20:57 |
1. | Legrand Jean-Pierre - Roullot Eric | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:27:30 | |||
2. | Billon Didier - Queffelec Georges | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:35:01 | |||
3. | Olivet Denis - Fernandez André | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:46:43 |
1. | Huesca Jean-Pierre - Blanc Jean-François | Citroën Visa Trophée | 3:51:36 |
1. | Nové Jean-Marc - Chabanny Bernard | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 3:43:07 | |||
2. | Hurard Albert - Chappuis Roger | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 3:44:09 | |||
3. | Hugueny Georges - Guyon Didier | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | 3:44:30 |
1. | Baudoin Jean-Marie - Schneller Alain | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 3:32:37 | |||
2. | Bouillard Christian - Guindet Dominique | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 3:40:10 | |||
3. | Llopet Jacques - Chapelle Simone | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5 Ti | 3:41:27 |