lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rallye de la Haute Senne

Hall of fame

14. 6. 2020, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 130/85 • asphalt 129,81 km - (cancelled 11,69 km)
1.flagDe Cecco Cédric - Humblet JérômeiconŠkoda Fabia R51:07:36
2.flagVerstaen Christophe - Botson KrisiconFord Fiesta R51:08:58
3.flagFernandes Steve - Fernandez KeviniconŠkoda Fabia R51:09:58
1.flagFernandes Steve - Fernandez KeviniconŠkoda Fabia R51:09:58
2.flagGengler Patrick - Krüger KeniconSubaru Impreza S14 WRC '081:13:15
3.flagJacoby Gilles - Mersch JoéiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max1:17:20
1.flagDelleuse Julien - Riga Jean-FrançoisiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:14:48
2.flagHubin Stéphane - Defourny EriciconOpel Omega1:15:06
3.flagMarique Eddy - Marique ChristophericonOpel Astra GSi 16V1:17:00
1.flagDe Cecco Cédric - Humblet JérômeiconŠkoda Fabia R51:07:36
2.flagVerstaen Christophe - Botson KrisiconFord Fiesta R51:08:58
3.flagFernandes Steve - Fernandez KeviniconŠkoda Fabia R51:09:58
1.flagDeblauwe Patrick - Lemaire JonathaniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:17:33
2.flagDaco Christophe - Sevrin MarciconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:18:01
3.flagHeymans Benny - De Broyer HansiconDatsun Violet 160J1:20:21
1.flagvan de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx GrégoryiconLancia Beta Montecarlo1:17:50
2.flagMattart Alain - De Mol CatherineiconBMW E301:28:50
3.flagWauthier Guy - Somville PascaliconOpel Ascona B1:29:28
17. 6. 2018, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 145/87 • asphalt 134,79 km
1.flagDilley Guillaume - Bourdeaud'Hui AnthonyiconFord Fiesta R51:16:31
2.flagFernandes Steve - Beck OliviericonŠkoda Fabia R51:18:22
3.flagVerstaen Christophe - Botson KrisiconOpel Astra G1:20:00
1.flagFernandes Steve - Beck OliviericonŠkoda Fabia R51:18:22
2.flagMunhowen Yann - Lanners SteveiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:21:17
3.flagMunster Grégoire - Louka LouisiconOpel Adam R21:26:44
1.flagDelleuse Julien - Burniat GuyiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:23:38
2.flagMarique Eddy - Marique ChristophericonOpel Astra GSi 16V1:24:59
3.flagKirsch Anthony - Dufrane GeraldineiconOpel Corsa A GSi1:25:16
1.flagDilley Guillaume - Bourdeaud'Hui AnthonyiconFord Fiesta R51:16:31
2.flagFernandes Steve - Beck OliviericonŠkoda Fabia R51:18:22
3.flagVerstaen Christophe - Botson KrisiconOpel Astra G1:20:00
1.flagDeblauwe Patrick - Lemaire JonathaniconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:26:32
2.flagDevleeschauwer Christophe - Bomblet DavidiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:26:46
3.flagCrook Simon - Crook AlistericonFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:27:53
1.flagLaporte Ronny - Manshoven JohaniconOpel Ascona B1:38:07
18. 6. 2017, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 115/71 • asphalt
1.flagBoon Matthias - Pattyn DiederikiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:07:44
2.flagBouvy Frédéric - Maquet CharlesiconPorsche 997 GT31:08:33
3.flagPennartz Jos - Delvaux KennethiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:09:28
1.flagVanderhauwaert Peter - Victor MartineiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:11:40
2.flagMarique Eddy - Marique ChristophericonOpel Astra GSi 16V1:12:03
3.flagDelleuse Julien - Riga Jean-FrançoisiconOpel Corsa A GSi1:13:13
1.flagBoon Matthias - Pattyn DiederikiconSubaru Impreza STi N141:07:44
2.flagBouvy Frédéric - Maquet CharlesiconPorsche 997 GT31:08:33
3.flagPennartz Jos - Delvaux KennethiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R41:09:28
19. 6. 2016, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 109/76 • asphalt
1.flagDilley Guillaume - Dujacquier LaurenticonCitroën DS3 R51:00:42
2.flagBouche Xavier - Barvaux ColiniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:03:21
3.flagVerstaen Christophe - Verstaen SébastieniconOpel Astra G1:03:41
1.flagBlaise Bruno - Soret ValéryiconOpel Corsa A GSi1:05:49
2.flagCartelle Olivier - Jacob DidiericonPeugeot 205 GTI 1.61:06:31
3.flagDelleuse Christian - Riga Jean-FrançoisiconOpel Corsa A GSi1:07:12
1.flagDilley Guillaume - Dujacquier LaurenticonCitroën DS3 R51:00:42
2.flagBouche Xavier - Barvaux ColiniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X1:03:21
3.flagVerstaen Christophe - Verstaen SébastieniconOpel Astra G1:03:41
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2015, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 118/77 • asphalt
1.flagHansen Lionel - Toubon AndréiconSubaru Impreza S12B WRC '0758:32
2.flagJacobs Jan - Salmon LennerticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:02:34
3.flagVerstaen Christophe - Mahieu ChristopheiconOpel Astra G1:02:35
1.flagVerstaen Christophe - Mahieu ChristopheiconOpel Astra G1:02:35
2.flagPiedboeuf Bertrand - Carru DavidiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:02:40
3.flagMottet Laurent - Falmagne BenjaminiconPeugeot 306 GTI1:03:56
1.flagHansen Lionel - Toubon AndréiconSubaru Impreza S12B WRC '0758:32
2.flagJacobs Jan - Salmon LennerticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:02:34
3.flagVanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys ChrisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:02:43
15. 6. 2014, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 124/80 • asphalt
1.flagHansen Lionel - Toubon AndréiconPeugeot 307 WRC1:05:47
2.flagBosseloir Didier - Creffier StéphaneiconHonda Civic Type-R R31:12:13
3.flagPrincen Jeremy - Hottelet Jean-LouisiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:12:51
1.flagVerstaen Christophe - Mahieu ChristopheiconOpel Astra G1:14:05
2.flagDelleuse Julien - Burniat GuyiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:14:56
3.flagBouchat Vincent - Brassine ThomasiconRenault Clio RS1:15:02
1.flagHansen Lionel - Toubon AndréiconPeugeot 307 WRC1:05:47
2.flagBosseloir Didier - Creffier StéphaneiconHonda Civic Type-R R31:12:13
3.flagPrincen Jeremy - Hottelet Jean-LouisiconCitroën Saxo VTS1:12:51
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2013, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagvan de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx GrégoryiconŠkoda Octavia WRC54:31
2.flagHansen Lionel - Toubon AndréiconŠkoda Fabia WRC54:36
3.flagDepierreux Alain - Guillaume ChristelleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX56:26
1.flagVerstaen Christophe - Mahieu ChristopheiconOpel Astra G58:44
2.flagWarlomont Maxime - De Preter BernardiconRenault Clio RS58:48
3.flagSchmetz David - Delrez ThomasiconRenault Clio RS1:00:08
1.flagvan de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx GrégoryiconŠkoda Octavia WRC54:31
2.flagHansen Lionel - Toubon AndréiconŠkoda Fabia WRC54:36
3.flagDepierreux Alain - Guillaume ChristelleiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX56:26
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2012, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 131/91 • asphalt
1.flagMartin Anthony - Borguet EriciconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX58:24
2.flagDemaerschalk Kevin - Dujacquier LaurenticonCitroën DS3 R3T58:36
3.flagWilkin Laurent - De Bolle EriciconPeugeot 306 GTI59:48
1.flagWilkin Laurent - De Bolle EriciconPeugeot 306 GTI59:48
2.flagDeroubaix Frederic - Kirsch MaïtéiconPeugeot 3061:01:05
3.flagHermann Stephan - Maraite AchimiconFiat Punto HGT1:01:07
1.flagMartin Anthony - Borguet EriciconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX58:24
2.flagDemaerschalk Kevin - Dujacquier LaurenticonCitroën DS3 R3T58:36
3.flagVertommen Vincent - Kirsch AnthonyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:00:14
19. 6. 2011, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2010, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Soenens WimiconPeugeot 207 S200057:09
2.flagAtkinson Chris - Prévot StéphaneiconProton Satria Neo S200058:27
3.flagCave Tom - Parry CraigiconProton Satria Neo S20001:00:30
1.flagSnijers Patrick - Soenens WimiconPeugeot 207 S200057:09
2.flagAtkinson Chris - Prévot StéphaneiconProton Satria Neo S200058:27
3.flagCave Tom - Parry CraigiconProton Satria Neo S20001:00:30
14. 6. 2009, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2008, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - 80/? • asphalt
1.flagBouvart Rudy - Dernelle AlainiconOpel Manta 40052:29
2.flagVertommen Vincent - Sali AlexandraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII54:26
3.flagPotvin Didier - Bertaux StephaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII54:27
1.flagBouvart Rudy - Dernelle AlainiconOpel Manta 40052:29
2.flagVertommen Vincent - Sali AlexandraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII54:26
3.flagPotvin Didier - Bertaux StephaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII54:27
1.flagVenant Raphaël - Mahieu ChristopheiconSubaru Impreza GT Turbo54:57
2.flagPirotte Cédric - Peeters AlexandreiconPeugeot 205 GTI55:05
3.flagRonvaux Eric - Smoes SébastieniconOpel Corsa GSi56:52
11. 6. 2006, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 54,60 km
1.flagDebackere Melissa - Smets IsidooriconToyota Corolla WRC
1.flagDebackere Melissa - Smets IsidooriconToyota Corolla WRC
12. 6. 2005, Braine-le-Comte • entries/finish - ?/39 • asphalt
1.flagDewulf Philippe - Lantrebecq XaviericonToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)32:40.6
2.flagvan Laarhoven Marcel - Grooten GeerticonFord Escort RS CosworthEcurie Hesbaye33:57.2
3.flagLeger Thomas - Dortu FrançoisiconSubaru Impreza STiRoyale Ecurie Azur34:23.1
1.flagDewulf Philippe - Lantrebecq XaviericonToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)32:40.6
2.flagvan Laarhoven Marcel - Grooten GeerticonFord Escort RS CosworthEcurie Hesbaye33:57.2
3.flagLeger Thomas - Dortu FrançoisiconSubaru Impreza STiRoyale Ecurie Azur34:23.1
1.flagDefontaine Thierry - Durie BenjaminiconSubaru Impreza GT TurboEstinnes Auto Club34:50.6
2.flagVenant Raphaël - Meunier SamanthaiconSubaru Impreza GT TurboEstinnes Auto Club35:26.2
3.flagVerstaen Christophe - Verstaen SébastieniconOpel Corsa A GSiRoyale Ecurie Azur35:33.2
20. 6. 2004, Braine-le-Comte • asphalt
-->