lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Schneebergland Rallye

Hall of fame
flag
Austria #4Austria 2WD #4Austria Historic #4Austria Historic Cup #4Austria Rally Cup #4Austria Junior #4
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2021, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
flag
Austria #4Austria 2WD #4Austria Historic #4Austria Historic Cup #4Austria Rally Cup #4Austria Junior #4Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #2
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2018, Rohr im Gebirge - Niederösterreich • entries/finish - 30/20 • gravel 132,52 km
1.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:39:46.9
2.flagAigner Gerhard - Hübler MarcoiconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:44:26.6
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport1:44:56.8
1.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:39:46.9
2.flagAigner Gerhard - Hübler MarcoiconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:44:26.6
3.flagRosenberger Kris - Ettel ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R51:45:31.7
1.flagKlausz Kristóf - Csányi BotondiconPeugeot 208 R2Klaus Motorsport1:51:45.6
2.flagZellhofer Christoph - Schöpf ThomasiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:53:11.9
3.flagStengg, jun. Wilhelm - Klinger JürgeniconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:53:24.6
1.flagEberherr Christian - Pröll JuliaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII2:24:59.2
1.flagRaab Karl - Fürntratt MartiniconBMW 318 iS E30Rallye Club Perg2:17:52.0
2.flagEberherr Christian - Pröll JuliaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII2:24:59.2
1.flagKalteis Martin - Zemanek MarkusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRallye ABST1:47:40.4
2.flagZitta Robert - Stemp PetericonSubaru Impreza STi R4Rallye Club Mühlviertel2:00:47.8
1.flagKlausz Kristóf - Csányi BotondiconPeugeot 208 R2Klaus Motorsport1:51:45.6
2.flagZellhofer Christoph - Schöpf ThomasiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:53:11.9
3.flagEberherr Christian - Pröll JuliaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII2:24:59.2
1.flagPfeifer Manuel - Holzer LisaiconOpel Corsa D OPC2:01:19.7
2.flagPetto Stefan - Ostlender HannaiconOpel Corsa D OPC2:02:36.0
3.flagScheidhammer Alois - Regner AugusticonOpel Corsa D OPC2:03:06.2
flag
Austria #4Austria 2WD #4Austria Historic #4Austria Historic Cup #4Austria Rally Cup #4Austria Junior #4M1 Rallye Masters (A) #4Niederösterreichische Trophy #4
24. 6. 2017, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - 25/17 • gravel 115,56 km
1.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:22:05.4
2.flagRosenberger Kris - Ettel ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R51:24:39.4
3.flagKalteis Martin - Kuntner MarkusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRallye ABST1:24:56.6
1.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:22:05.4
2.flagRosenberger Kris - Ettel ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R51:24:39.4
3.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:25:52.9
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:25:52.9
2.flagKlausz Kristóf - Csányi BotondiconPeugeot 208 R2Klaus Motorsport1:26:45.3
3.flagKogler Michael - Hofstädter JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3T MaxUnior Racing Team Austria1:27:10.3
1.flagHebenstreit Oskar - Zemanek MarkusiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:42:15.6
1.flagPumper Roman - Krenn GerlindeiconMercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V1:36:01.2
1.flagKalteis Martin - Kuntner MarkusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRallye ABST1:24:56.6
2.flagStitz Bernhard - Bachmayer HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:29:27.6
3.flagRitt Martin - Obernhuber Anna MariaiconVolvo 740 GL1:41:14.8
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:25:52.9
2.flagKlausz Kristóf - Csányi BotondiconPeugeot 208 R2Klaus Motorsport1:26:45.3
1.flagRitt Martin - Obernhuber Anna MariaiconVolvo 740 GL1:41:14.8
flag
Austria #4Austria 2WD #4Austria Historic #4Austria Historic Cup #7Austria Rally Cup #7Austria Junior #4Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #3Opel Adam R2 Cup (A) #3Niederösterreichische Trophy #3
25. 6. 2016, Rohr im Gebirge - Niederösterreich • entries/finish - 38/30 • gravel 120,93 km - (cancelled 27,95 km)
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta RS WRCZM Racing Team1:11:37.1
2.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:11:45.9
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:12:27.2
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta RS WRCZM Racing Team1:11:37.1
2.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:11:45.9
3.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:12:27.2
1.flagWagner Simon - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxWurmbrand Racing1:18:49.5
2.flagBöhm Michael - Kramer JasminiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:19:56.4
3.flagZellhofer Christoph - Kachel AndréiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:22:13.3
1.flagHuber Johannes - Hegenbart GeraldiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS1:33:30.4
2.flagHebenstreit Oskar - Wagenhofer ManfrediconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:35:54.4
1.flagHuber Johannes - Hegenbart GeraldiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS1:33:30.4
2.flagHebenstreit Oskar - Wagenhofer ManfrediconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:35:54.4
3.flagTomaschek Norbert - Schmiedberger AndreasiconVolvo 740MCL 681:39:43.5
1.flagSonnleitner Franz - Pfaffenhuemer WaltericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRallye Club Perg1:16:34.3
2.flagWagner Julian - Heigl JürgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRace Rent Austria Team1:17:14.4
3.flagZitta Robert - Stemp PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N14Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ1:21:24.4
1.flagWagner Simon - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxWurmbrand Racing1:18:49.5
2.flagZellhofer Christoph - Kachel AndréiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:22:13.3
3.flagWaldherr Luca - Unterweger TobiasiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:23:17.6
1.flagScheidhammer Alois - Regner AugusticonOpel Corsa D OPC1:26:00.3
2.flagHinterhofer Heimo - Schweiger TamaraiconOpel Corsa D OPCTeam Stengg Motorsport1:26:44.3
3.flagHojas Viktoria - Reiterer DanielaiconOpel Corsa D OPCOpel Hojas Rallye Team NOE1:39:14.2
1.flagBöhm Michael - Kramer JasminiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:19:56.4
2.flagWaldherr Luca - Unterweger TobiasiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:23:17.6
3.flagZeiringer Gernot - Pucher MartiniconOpel Adam R2GZ Racing team1:33:31.7
flag
Austria #5Austria Historic Cup #7 (coef 1,5)Austria Rally Cup #5Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #3
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2015, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - 42/28 • asphalt 123,17 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:29:08.2
2.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconFord Fiesta R51:31:24.8
3.flagMrlik Christian - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Bezirksblätter Racing Team1:33:25.3
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:29:08.2
2.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconFord Fiesta R51:31:24.8
3.flagMrlik Christian - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Bezirksblätter Racing Team1:33:25.3
1.flagRaab Karl - Fürntratt MartiniconBMW 2002 TiiRallye Club Perg1:58:24.6
2.flagJansen Falko - Gottlieb HaraldiconTalbot Sunbeam1:58:33.3
3.flagHebenstreit Oskar - Wagenhofer ManfrediconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII2:04:45.8
1.flagWagner Simon - Winklhofer FrediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRace Rent Austria Team1:33:43.1
2.flagKalteis Martin - Lang GüntericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRallye ABST1:36:00.9
3.flagHandler Alois - Scherz AndreasiconPeugeot 207 RC R3TMCL 681:42:17.2
1.flagLeitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger SabrinaiconOpel Corsa D OPCEisner Auto Rallye Team1:42:19.7
2.flagScheidhammer Alois - Regner AugusticonOpel Corsa D OPC1:43:49.8
3.flagHinterhofer Heimo - Schweiger TamaraiconOpel Corsa D OPCBezirksblätter Racing Team1:44:20.5
flag
Austria #5Austria Historic #5Austria Historic Cup #6 (coef 1,5)Austria Rally Cup #5
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2014, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - 35/22 • gravel 157,17 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team2:03:37.4
2.flagAigner Andreas - Ettel BernhardiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria2:10:31.3
3.flagBöhm Michael - Kachel AndréiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria2:11:47.0
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team2:03:37.4
2.flagAigner Andreas - Ettel BernhardiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria2:10:31.3
3.flagBöhm Michael - Kachel AndréiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria2:11:47.0
1.flagRosenberger Kris - Ettel ChristinaiconVolkswagen Golf GTi2:26:26.5
2.flagRabl jun. Willi - Breinessl UschiiconPorsche 911 SCHofbauer Motorsport Team2:27:36.3
3.flagHebenstreit Oskar - Wagenhofer ManfrediconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIITeam More Bottle than Throttle2:36:17.1
1.flagRaab Karl - Fürntratt MartiniconBMW 2002 TiiRallye Club Perg2:45:08.5
1.flagHajszan Gerhard - Gibley AndreaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRace Rent Austria Team2:28:52.3
2.flagReischer Michael - Reischer StefaniconMazda 323 GT-RRace Rent Austria Team2:30:34.2
3.flagJakubowics Martin - Hablecker JurgeniconRenault Clio RS2:31:57.1
flag
Austria #5Austria Historic #5
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2013, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - 32/25 • gravel 134,13 km - (cancelled 5,68 km)
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:26:34.0
2.flagHarrach Beppo - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4DiTech Racing Team1:26:43.2
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:28:27.8
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:26:34.0
2.flagHarrach Beppo - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4DiTech Racing Team1:26:43.2
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:28:27.8
flag
Austria #5Gravel Cup (AUT+HUN) #2Austria Historic #4
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2012, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - 32/24 • gravel 122,54 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:23:40.7
2.flagHarrach Beppo - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4DiTech Racing Team1:24:07.0
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:26:56.1
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:23:40.7
2.flagHarrach Beppo - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4DiTech Racing Team1:24:07.0
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:26:56.1
flag
Austria #6Austria Historic Cup
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2011, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - 27/16 • gravel 141,93 km
1.flagStohl Manfred - Minor IlkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:39:06.0
2.flagGrössing Gerwald - Ertl DanielaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:43:19.2
3.flagDanzinger Hannes - Schirnhofer Pia-MariaiconFord Fiesta R2Ford Racing Club1:46:36.6
1.flagStohl Manfred - Minor IlkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:39:06.0
2.flagGrössing Gerwald - Ertl DanielaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:43:19.2
3.flagDanzinger Hannes - Schirnhofer Pia-MariaiconFord Fiesta R2Ford Racing Club1:46:36.6
flag
Austria #5Austria 2WDAustria JuniorSuzuki Motorsport Cup (A)Innovations Cup (A)Diesel Cup (A)
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2010, Rohr im Gebirge • entries/finish - 40/29 • gravel 124,59 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Remus Racing1:25:23.4
2.flagStohl Manfred - Minor IlkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNGOMV CNG Rallye Team1:25:23.6
3.flagHarrach Beppo - Schindlbacher AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDiTech Racing Team1:26:12.8
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Remus Racing1:25:23.4
2.flagStohl Manfred - Minor IlkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNGOMV CNG Rallye Team1:25:23.6
3.flagHarrach Beppo - Schindlbacher AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDiTech Racing Team1:26:12.8
1.flagDanzinger Hannes - Schirnhofer Pia-MariaiconFord Fiesta R2Ford Racing Club1:31:59.3
2.flagKogler Michael - Rieben RolandiconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit CarVW Rallye Team Austria1:33:49.5
3.flagNeubauer Hermann - Kachel AndréiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:34:39.3
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Kachel AndréiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:34:39.3
1.flagHaingartner Klemens - Ambroschütz ManfrediconSuzuki Swift Sport1:48:29.9
2.flagIzdebski Damian - Voll MarioniconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:49:38.3
3.flagRieder Rene - Pichler AntoniconSuzuki Swift Sport1:52:12.6
1.flagStohl Manfred - Minor IlkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNGOMV CNG Rallye Team1:25:23.6
2.flagGrössing Gerwald - Watzl BarbaraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:26:56.9
3.flagRittner Josef - Rittner DorisiconVolkswagen Golf V GTI1:51:17.1
1.flagMrlik Christian - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconSubaru Impreza STi CNGStohl Racing1:37:22.8
2.flagWollinger Daniel - Kleibenzettl MartiniconVolkswagen Scirocco TDIVolkswagen Motorsport Austria1:39:18.8
3.flagKunz Walter - Kunz PetraiconVolkswagen Scirocco TDI1:48:38.9
drivers 247 266
codrivers 356 857
events 68 504
entries 2 799 328
video 26 136
photos 541 193
car plates 795 897
-->