Rally del Friuli / Alpi Orientali
CEZ #7 • Mitropa #7 • Italy #6 (coef 1) • Slovenia #4 • Italy 2WD #6 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #4 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #6 (coef 1) • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Italy - Coppa ACI #6 (coef 1) • R2 Rally Cup (I) #6 • Suzuki Trophy (I) #6 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #4 (coef 1)
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Cividale del Friuli • entries/finish - 66/41 • asphalt 152,43 km - (cancelled 14,98 km)
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:40:14.8 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:40:33.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:40:38.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:50:33.2 | |||
2. | Premrl Grega - Ošlaj Viljem | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unikatoy Postojna | 1:52:14.6 | ||
3. | Egginger Manuel - Egginger Sophia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:54:52.0 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:40:14.8 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:40:33.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:40:38.3 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Cevc Jaka | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:49:49.2 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Nartnik Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:51:02.5 | ||
3. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:51:14.1 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Promo Sport Racing | 1:50:33.3 | ||
2. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 1:52:05.3 | ||
3. | Federighi Corinne - Manfredi Jasmine | Renault Clio R3 | Island Motorsport | 1:55:07.8 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:40:38.3 | ||
2. | Rusce Antonio - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Race Sport | 1:44:03.8 | ||
3. | Tempestini Simone - Bernacchini Giovanni | Ford Fiesta R5 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:46:46.9 |
1. | Coppe Lorenzo - Poloni Giacomo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 2:00:48.9 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Gonella Nicolò | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 2:01:03.6 | ||
3. | Saresera Gianluca - Rocca Daniele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Leonessa Corse | 2:02:45.8 |
1. | Gasperetti Federico - Ferrari Federico | Renault Clio RS R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:49:32.1 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Promo Sport Racing | 1:50:33.3 | ||
3. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:51:08.8 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:51:08.8 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:55:01.5 |
1. | Coppe Lorenzo - Poloni Giacomo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 2:00:48.9 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Gonella Nicolò | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 2:01:03.6 | ||
3. | Saresera Gianluca - Rocca Daniele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Leonessa Corse | 2:02:45.8 |
1. | Gasperetti Federico - Ferrari Federico | Renault Clio RS R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:49:32.1 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Cevc Jaka | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:49:49.2 | ||
3. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Promo Sport Racing | 1:50:33.3 |
Mitropa #6 • Italy #6 • Slovenia #4 • Italy Junior #5 (coef 1) • Italy Production (2WD) #5 • Italy R1 #3 (coef 1) • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Italy - Coppa ACI #6 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #5 (coef 2) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #4 (coef 1)
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2013, Cividale del Friuli - Udine • entries/finish - 70/43 • asphalt 151,88 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:54:57.2 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:58:41.7 | ||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 2:00:31.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:03:06.8 | ||
2. | Zanon Bernd - Zelger Florian | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 2:04:37.6 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:06:49.1 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:54:57.2 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:58:41.7 | ||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 2:00:31.8 |
1. | Žakelj Rajko - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:06:09.5 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:06:49.1 | ||
3. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Krokar Rally Team | 2:09:09.1 |
1. | Carella Andrea - Riolfo Ilaria | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 2:03:33.3 | ||
2. | Brunello Matteo - Zanrosso Luca | Ford Fiesta R2 | Gass Racing | 2:03:34.8 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Sport Management | 2:03:53.5 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:58:41.7 | ||
2. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 2:00:31.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 2:02:00.6 |
1. | Nartnik Rok - Nartnik Martina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:27:37.0 | ||
2. | Mlinar Simon - Peternel Matic | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 2:28:47.9 |
1. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Krokar Rally Team | 2:09:09.1 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:54:57.2 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:58:41.7 | ||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 2:00:31.8 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:58:41.7 | ||
2. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 2:00:31.8 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 2:02:00.6 |
1. | Bosca Alessandro - Aresca Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 2:04:28.8 |
1. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Sport Management | 2:03:53.5 |
Mitropa #6 • Slovenia #5 • Slovenia Junior #5 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 • Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #6 • Nazionale Zona 4 #6 (coef 2) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #4 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Abarth 500 R3T (I) #4 (coef 1)
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2012, Udine • entries/finish - 110/81 • asphalt 120,30 km - (cancelled 1,60 km)
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:22:16.0 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:22:58.8 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:23:12.3 |
1. | Logar Boštjan - Lah Darko | Peugeot 206 RC | Avtohiša Vič Racing | 1:30:48.3 | ||
2. | Medved Jan - Kogej Tratnik Marija | Peugeot 206 RC | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:33:07.1 | ||
3. | Cepek Alessandro - Mondo Lara | MG ZR 105 | Gorizia Corse | 1:34:30.4 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 1:25:20.4 | ||
2. | Logar Boštjan - Lah Darko | Peugeot 206 RC | Avtohiša Vič Racing | 1:30:48.3 | ||
3. | Pajk Alan - Ošlaj Viljem | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:31:30.0 |
1. | Mlinar Martin - Mlinar Miran | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 1:37:12.1 | ||
2. | Nartnik Rok - Nartnik Martina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 1:39:10.8 | ||
3. | Saksida Saša - Ličen Aleš | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:39:47.1 |
1. | Jerkič Rok - Prelaz Kristjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:41:20.8 |
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:22:16.0 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:22:58.8 | ||
3. | Cescutti Nicola - Giatti Eneo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Red White Scuderia | 1:27:38.1 |
1. | Biasiotto Andrea - Tomasi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Vimotorsport | 1:26:11.5 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Citroën DS3 R3T | New Turbomark | 1:27:25.9 | ||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | ABS Sport | 1:28:03.7 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Citroën DS3 R3T | New Turbomark | 1:27:25.9 | ||
2. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | ABS Sport | 1:28:03.7 | ||
3. | Re Alessandro - Menchini Marco | Citroën DS3 R3T | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:28:10.9 |
1. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:33:54.0 | ||
2. | Gubertini Claudio - Ialungo Alberto | Suzuki Swift Sport | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:33:59.9 | ||
3. | Uliana Alessandro - Mirolo Angelo | Suzuki Swift Sport | TRT srl | 1:34:16.5 |
1. | Villa Manuel - Risso Enrico | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 1:34:21.9 |